Portugal Tenders - 26 May 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

202 tenders published in Portugal on 26 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 26 May 2025, across industries like Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Medical Consumables, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Real Estate, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Defence, Transportation-Railways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Cyber Security, Energy, Government & Community Services.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Portugal on 26 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Medical Consumables, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Real Estate, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Defence, Transportation-Railways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Cyber Security, Energy, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

8081644 Portugal Advertising management services Servios de Compra e Planeamento de Espao Publicitrio para Campanhas BUPi para o perodo de VeroOutono e Natal de 2025 Deadline20 Jun 2025 8081721 Portugal Utility vehicles Concurso Pblico cJOUE p o aluguer operacional de veculos ligeiros de passageiros por lotes Deadline18 Jun 2025 8081780 Portugal School catering services Aquisio de servios de fornecimento e distribuio de refeies Deadline21 Jun 2025 8081888 Portugal Industry specific software package CPI01AEV2025 Deadline28 Jun 2025 8081897 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of medical and precision equipment Prestao de Servios de Manuteno e Assistncia Tcnica a Equipamentos de Meios Complementares de Diagnstic Deadline21 Jun 2025 8082109 Portugal Medical consumables Material Diverso de Pacing e Eletrofisiologia Deadline26 Jun 2025 8082140 Portugal Architectural engineering and surveying services Aquisio de servios para a elaborao do Projeto do CineTeatro de Santo Tirso Deadline09 Jun 2025 8083180 Portugal Medical consumables CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL TENDENTE AO FORNECIMENTO DE DIVERSO MATERIAL PARA TRATAMENTO DE FERIDAS DESTINADO A UNIDADE LOCAL DE SADE DE S JOS EPE Deadline25 Jun 2025 8083193 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Equipamentos de Radiologia Convencioal Deadline24 Jun 2025 8083204 Public Tender with International Advertising for the supply of a Die Casting Cell Deadline01 Jun 2025 8083211 Portugal Gas distribution Aquisio de Gs Natural para as Instalaes Municipais Escolas Pblicas do Municpio e Jardins de Infncia Deadline22 Jun 2025 8083895 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of medical and precision equipment Prestao de Servios de Manuteno e Assistncia Tcnica a Equipamentos de Monitorizao Bloco Operatrio e Rec Deadline21 Jun 2025 8083908 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products ICP20250042-ARTIGOS ESPECIFICOS PARA NEUROCIRURGIA Deadline24 Jun 2025 8083918 Portugal Motor vehicles Aluguer pontual de viaturas em regime de Rent-A-Car para a EPAL por lotes Deadline09 Jun 2025 8083920 Portugal Medical consumables Detergentes e Desinfetantes para uso hospitalar Deadline26 Jun 2025 8083932 Portugal Software package and information systems Aquisio de Soluo para uma Plataforma de Fluxos de Pagamentos PFP e respetivos servios de implementao suporte e manuteno-PRR Deadline24 Jun 2025 8085814 Portugal Construction work Empreitada referente 1 fase de construo da Unidade de Cuidados Continuados e Paliativos e Desenvolvimento de Tecnologias de Sade da BEAUTIFUL ANGELS L Deadline22 Jun 2025 8085861 Portugal Dressings Aquisio de Adesivos Bandas Pensos e Suturas Deadline21 Jun 2025 8085869 Portugal Machines and apparatus for testing and measuring Equipamentos para revestimento secagem termofixao e laminao de substratos txteis para o projeto SelfEnergyDriver Deadline24 Jun 2025 8085874 Portugal Medical consumables kit de Ablao Complexa Simples Irrigado e Kit de diagnstico Deadline26 Jun 2025 8086029 Acquisition of patient transport services by ambulance from home to the S. José Local Health Unit, EPE (National Outpatient Clinic), for the period from July to December 2025 Deadline25 Jun 2025 8086299 Portugal Printing and related services Aquisio de material de divulgao e comunicao de eventos para o Departamento de Educao Sade Social e Incluso Deadline22 Jun 2025 8086318 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of building installations Fornecimento de Servios de Manuteno e Assistncia Tcnica das Instalaes e Equipamentos Eltricos na Unidade Local Deadline24 Jun 2025 8086321 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of gas-detection equipment PRC_00832025_DEX - Aquisio de Servios de Manuteno Preventiva e Corretiva dos Medidores de Gases Fixos da guas Deadline03 Jun 2025 8086365 Portugal Medical equipments ICP20250081 TORRE DE ENDOSCOPIA DE COLUNA PARA O SERVIO DE NEUROCIRURGIA Deadline24 Jun 2025 8086783 Portugal Health services AQUISIO DA PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE REALIZAO DE MEIOS COMPLEMENTARES DE DIAGNSTICO E TERAPUTICA NA REA DA MEDICINA NUCLEAR A UTENTES DA UNIDADE LOCAL DE SAD Deadline23 Jun 2025 8086826 Portugal Travel agency and similar services Aquisio de servios de viagens alojamento e outros servios complementares Deadline22 Jun 2025 8087136 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products ICP20250067 - Material de Implante pVlvulas TAVI Deadline24 Jun 2025 8087154 Portugal Electrical power systems design services PROJECTO CONCEPO EXECUO E LICENCIAMENTO PARA INFRAESTRUCTURA DE CARREGAMENTO ELCTRICO Deadline21 Jun 2025 8087157 Portugal Internet services DAG Aquisio servios de WI-FI UTENTE do SNS 20250202 Deadline23 Jun 2025 8087705 Portugal Miscellaneous printed matter Aquisio de produtos grficosestacionrio Deadline06 Jun 2025 8087727 Portugal School-meal services Fornecimento e transporte de refeies escolares almoos para Centro Comunitrio da Boa-F EB 23 N 2 de Elvas Centro Comunitrio de Santa Luzia EB 23 N 1 Deadline26 Jun 2025 8087934 Portugal Construction work for water and sewage pipelines Adutor Castelo do Bode - Duplicao - Fase 5 AzambujaVrzea das Chamins Deadline30 Jun 2025 8087982 Portugal Artificial and natural lighting engineering services for buildings Concurso Pblico Internacional por lotes para Adjudicao De Prestao de Servios de Iluminao de Eventos Na Deadline21 Jun 2025 8088000 Portugal Renting or leasing services of own property Concesso de Espaos Municipais para Instalao de Painis Fotovoltaicos Deadline26 Jun 2025 8088253 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products ICP20250050 - MATERIAL DIVERSO OSTEOSINTESE TECNICA CIRURGICA Deadline24 Jun 2025 8088317 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies 24AB00007043 - Soluo Broadband Justia Deadline25 Jun 2025 8088572 Portugal Building-cleaning services Prestao de Servios para limpezas gerais no patrimnio urbano da EDIA Deadline25 Jun 2025 8088590 Portugal Medical equipments 15072025 Acordo quadro para fornecimento de material para tratamento de p diabtico Deadline23 Jun 2025 8088614 Portugal Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses Edifcios de Habitao Multifamiliar da Rua Paulo da Gama - Rio Tinto Deadline07 Jul 2025 8088618 Portugal Canteen and catering services Prestao de Servios de Fornecimento de Alimentao a doentes e Pessoal da ULSSJ EPE - Plos HSJ HSAC HSM HDE HCC E MAC durante o perodo de outu Deadline24 Jun 2025 8088648 Portugal Canteen and other restricted-clientele cafeteria services Aquisio e Servio de refeies preparadas com recurso ao mtodo Cook-Chill para os SAS IPSantarm Deadline20 Jun 2025 8089113 Risk model support services Deadline27 May 2025 8089470 Public Tender 1/2025 has as its object the acquisition of digital school textbooks, related goods and services, for the academic year 2025/2026 Deadline13 Jun 2025 8089493 Acquisition of services virtualization of servers of the municipality of oliveira de azem is Deadline02 Jun 2025 8089495 Service of readings cuts and reconnections Deadline24 May 2025 8089498 General contract for conservation and restoration requalification and modernization of the s o carlos national theater Deadline19 Jun 2025 8089499 Procedure no 29 25 cp - acquisition of services for replacement of floors in conservation works in the water supply network of the municipality of alcoba a in the mode of contin Deadline25 May 2025 8089534 Rehabilitation contract of the eb1 school of couto de baixo viseu Deadline04 Jun 2025 8089543 Construction of 204 fires coca wonders Deadline18 Jun 2025 8089544 Er2 explection - pont o on robeira do escoural km533 220 er2 - pontoon on ribeira da torre km529 061 - substitution Deadline02 Jun 2025 8089545 Agreement agreement stickers and other material to think Deadline18 Jun 2025 8089546 Agreement of therapeutic and fixing ligatures and immobilization devices Deadline18 Jun 2025 8089547 Acquisition of equipment within the scope of cte industrial Deadline04 Jun 2025 8089548 Substitution contract of air treatment units in the central operative block outpatient surgery unit and special examinations pedro hispano da ulsm hospital e p e Deadline11 Jun 2025 8089549 Provision of data communications service fixed and mobile voice to the municipality of odivelas via djga dticma Deadline29 May 2025 8089551 3025004987_0691 - replacement and repair contract of the naval school kitchen floor Deadline31 May 2025 8089552 Waist street requalification and expansion of the pedonal network and cycle - municipality of amares Deadline07 Jun 2025 8089553 4 25 - paving of the caminho dam rumansil of the campo da bola caminho agricultural way and various works at pont o in seixas Deadline02 Jun 2025 8089554 Tire acquisition tire repair services and lots related services Deadline30 May 2025 8089555 Urban cleaning in p voa de varzim and aver-o-mar Deadline18 Jun 2025 8089556 Acquisition licenses remote access and collaborative software rent for a period of 12 months Deadline30 May 2025 8089557 Cleaning and clearing of sewage and transportation collectors - 2025 Deadline11 Jun 2025 8089558 Maintenance of lids and sinks in the parish of viseu - 2025 Deadline20 Jun 2025 8089559 Prc_0137 2025_gae -aa1245 - adductive conduct replacement enterprise installed in en315 between km 12 500 and 15 600 - mirandela - saa aguieiras Deadline05 Jun 2025 8089560 Acquisition of audit services to lipor management systems Deadline05 Jun 2025 8089562 Provision of integrated services of fixed mobile and data transmission communications Deadline27 May 2025 8089563 Excedure for change of the himback and ventilation system in the rtp facilities in ponta delgada Deadline04 Jun 2025 8089564 Enda o worse snow cleaning center - renewal of the water supply system sanitation facades and operational facilities Deadline19 Jun 2025 8089565 Concession of the exploration of the municipal park of campiso of the lajes do pico Deadline03 Jun 2025 8089567 Hot betuminous mass acquisition Deadline30 May 2025 8089569 Supply and installation of an elevator at c ndido figueiredo hospital- pc 2223 25 Deadline28 May 2025 8089570 Rehabilitation contract of the eb1 school of cruzeiro bodiosa viseu Deadline04 Jun 2025 8089571 Provision of services for the execution of a study of circulation and road traffic in the surroundings of the extent of the south of the tagus - almada - costa de caparica - proc Deadline04 Jun 2025 8089572 Compressor replacement contract and compressed air reservoir air dryers and oil water separators at pmo2 and pmo3 of the lisbon metropolitan e p e - proc n 026 2025-dlo ml Deadline10 Jun 2025 8089573 Housing buildings under the prr 1 law - id 05 - fund o Deadline11 Jun 2025 8089574 Change of building to support space for the research and storage of equipment - quinta ch o da saldeia building 6 - alcongosta Deadline11 Jun 2025 8089575 Rehabilitation and adaptation of the municipal building of the 1st c e b of silvares de c te viseu Deadline04 Jun 2025 8089577 Orthostheses and other support material Deadline24 May 2025 8089580 Acquisition of equipment for 24 forensic kits in the scope project swaims Deadline26 May 2025 8089581 Acquisition of maintenance and technical support services for computer network equipment and software wifi network and ups used behind uls lez ria network Deadline26 May 2025 8089583 Concession of private use of the bar of the portinho balnear zone in the parish and municipality of lajes do pico Deadline26 May 2025 8089584 Public competition sas 005 2025 1807 - acquisition of diverse refrigerated and frozen meat Deadline26 May 2025 8089610 Public competition no 13 2025 purchase of agricultural and board tractor under the farm4future impuse digital for the politecnic institute of viseu Deadline05 Jun 2025 8089637 Rehabilitation of the building located at rua general blanco no 5 and 7 in alter do ch o Deadline19 Jun 2025 8089639 251a000056 - multivitamin suplement and zinc Deadline30 May 2025 8089643 dag acquisition of technological and functional evolution services of sico 2 0 prr 20250132 Deadline02 Jun 2025 8089646 Fume control system - e1 building square s c i e - screening unit Deadline10 Jun 2025 8089656 Interventions to improve accessibility in housing - program accessibilities 360 Deadline05 Jun 2025 8089658 Inspection and safety coordination services in the work of the kitchen rehabilitation contract of the higher institute of police sciences and internal security iscpsi under the Deadline27 May 2025 8089659 Underwritten i1 07 - constructing new units health centers with the need for at least 20 primary energy to the nzeb standard to replace inadequate buildings provided for in the Deadline05 Jun 2025 8089660 Supply of open metal containers of 30 m3 Deadline05 Jun 2025 8089661 Public contest of conception-construction for the energy renewal of the dgadr headquarters building at avenida afonso costa 3 in lisbon facades and coverage Deadline27 May 2025 8089662 Acquisition of cleaning services for the health facilities of moita municipality Deadline18 Jun 2025 8089663 Provision of complementary means of diagnosis and therapeutic means in rm users of the local health unit of western lisbon e p e during the year 2025 - 147002325 Deadline27 Jun 2025 8089664 Rehabilitation of passing and seals on the concha beach and the atlantic road section Deadline05 Jun 2025 8089665 Rua paving contract commission of residents - santana do mato Deadline14 Jun 2025 8089666 Acquisition of occasional transport services for municipal activities Deadline27 May 2025 8089667 Supply of natural gas to the facilities of the university of minho and sasum Deadline18 Jun 2025 8089668 Rental of equipment to create the agitakids area and amusement area in the scit Deadline27 May 2025 8089669 Financial economic business and commodities Deadline28 May 2025 8089670 Provision of services for granite cubes to 2025 Deadline08 Jun 2025 8089672 Acquisition of vegetable cover maintenance services Deadline20 Jun 2025 8089673 Reformulation of the road road in formerly 11 in alhos vedros Deadline05 Jun 2025 8089674 Prrvm - paving - lot 1 - dr luis gonzaga fonseca moreira street and adjacent streets - margaride lot 2 - dr basilio leite de vasconcelos street and adjacent streets - margar Deadline05 Jun 2025 8089675 End of public works of requalification of buildings of quinta do valongo by lots - mirandela innovation pole Deadline20 Jun 2025 8089676 Acquisition of pasteur pipettes and rubber pompetes during the year 2025 Deadline27 May 2025 8089677 Electronics cnc equipment Deadline19 Jun 2025 8089678 Erpi requalification and expansion end Deadline11 Jun 2025 8089679 Contract for the sanitation of the couple january and couple pinheiro Deadline19 Jun 2025 8089680 Ci 1822 2025 - acquisition of consumables for pumps and syringes for ulstmad epe - pl Deadline19 Jun 2025 8089681 Continuous supply of food goods vegetables for lamego educational establishments lot 1 potatoes and onions and lots 2 vegetables products Deadline30 May 2025 8089682 Agreement of acquisition of services for the preparation of inventory and municipal regulation of the arvoredo in urban municipality of the municipality of santo tirso Deadline05 Jun 2025 8089683 Acquisition of maintenance and technical assistance services for hp servers and storage of the western local health unit e p e for 36 months Deadline30 May 2025 8089684 Syringe supply Deadline23 Jun 2025 8089685 3025005327 supply of hoteleers_cantinas equipment Deadline27 May 2025 8089686 Broadly rehabilitation public plan located between rua da ferraria rua pequenina rua do algarve largo de s o pedro and rua do algarve in almod var Deadline20 Jun 2025 8089687 Acquisition of digital school manuals related goods and services Deadline27 May 2025 8089688 dag technological update of the insa wireless solution - reform and modernization of the health data network prr 20250193 Deadline17 Jun 2025 8089689 Risk model support services Deadline07 Jun 2025 8089690 Cp no 7 2025 - Deadline20 Jun 2025 8089691 Repair of the building unit building and state honors Deadline05 Jun 2025 8089692 Repair of the exterior surroundings of the main building of the bragan a cter Deadline05 Jun 2025 8089693 Supply of vertical stairs with railing for installation in drinking water reservoirs Deadline02 Jun 2025 8089694 Acquisition of hygiene and cleaning services 2025-2028 Deadline20 Jun 2025 8089695 Acquisition of maintenance and repair services of hydrolympler and cistern trucks Deadline05 Jun 2025 8089696 Apr adduction system execution execution to loures stadium - ta_24_053_cp_o_015_den Deadline20 Jun 2025 8089697 Public tender for the acquisition of modular buildings for resorts for the municipal shipyard Deadline27 May 2025 8089698 Acquisition of school meal supply services follow -up of students from the 1st cycle of basic education 1stceb during the lunch period and family support animation activities a Deadline18 Jun 2025 8089699 Renewal and upgrade of safety solution - antivirus firewall and iot Deadline18 Jun 2025 8089701 12017925 - several articles for wound treatment Deadline26 May 2025 8089703 Acquisition of an electric vehicle for collecting food biorresuids within the scope of operation lima-phase ponte bio bio ponte biorel collection system 1 Deadline25 May 2025 8089754 12013025 - acquisition of several medical devices for various uls s o jos services for the year 2025 Deadline02 Jun 2025 8089774 Title : Renewal of the licensing of the ULS S. José IT security solution Deadline22 Jun 2025 8089780 Acquisition of topography equipment, consisting of 14 lots, under the PRR Deadline22 Jun 2025 8089783 Concession of private use of the public domain of the municipality of guarda for installation and advertising exploitation of urban furniture Deadline03 Jul 2025 8089784 Purchase of print plates Deadline05 Jun 2025 8089785 Laboratory computer system lis Deadline30 May 2025 8089787 251a000058 - reagents for laboratory tests in infectious immunoserology serology immunoserology and autoimmunity laboratory clinical pathology service Deadline28 May 2025 8089788 Supply of 216000 liters of highway diesel Deadline23 Jun 2025 8089789 Supply of goods and services to perform histochemical blades Deadline27 May 2025 8089790 25w00005 - collection and transport services the final destination of hospital and chemical and or biological risk of the university of coimbra Deadline20 Jun 2025 8089791 Requalification contract of the barrocal neighborhood Deadline15 Jun 2025 8089792 Demolition of the building of the former parish council of soalh es and the requalification of the space Deadline02 Jun 2025 8089794 Recovery of natural sports lawn - marco and alperadorada stadiums Deadline27 May 2025 8089795 Rehabilitation of the recreation area of the 1st ceb basic school of pa os da serra Deadline11 Jun 2025 8089796 Construction of the santo ant nio lar 3rd procedure Deadline05 Jun 2025 8089797 Coworking spaces - folgosinho services building and former figueir da serra primary school Deadline11 Jun 2025 8089798 House of the territory - interpretative center for identity and memory Deadline11 Jun 2025 8089799 Acquisition of supply of meals made for the organic units of the lisbon regional delegation and tagus valley and iefp central services ip for the period from october 1 2025 to de Deadline20 Jun 2025 8089800 3025002896 purchase and installation of penalva ltx antennas matriz Deadline18 Jun 2025 8089802 Renting and assembly of prefabricated modeling structures for ramada secondary school and d dinis basic school - odivelas via deis de Deadline18 Jun 2025 8089803 Acquisition of information system for vocational training of the institute of employment and vocational training i p Deadline06 Jun 2025 8089804 Explection - requalification of the road of the career of tire - phase ii Deadline15 Jun 2025 8089805 3025005326_0679 - sewer remodeling agreement - execution of the drainage network lifting station and the archive school s adduction conduct Deadline05 Jul 2025 8089806 Public tender tending to supply disposable monitoring sensor for free retail surveillance intended for the local health unit of s o jos e p e for the years 2025 to 2027 Deadline30 May 2025 8089807 Acquisition of services for the execution of the warning project 8 prr - village condominium - monhos cimeiros house lomba fact douro and casal de alge figueir dos vinhos Deadline15 Jun 2025 8089808 Acquisition of reagents for autoimmunity with placement of enzymatic immunoassay equipment to the clinical pathology service immunology laboratory Deadline05 Jun 2025 8089809 Cp 19 25 dcp - acquisition of uniforms for the municipal police Deadline27 May 2025 8089810 Public competition tending to supply consumer for equipment ge telemetry philips mindray flow i space for the local health unit of s jos e p e for the year 2025 Deadline30 May 2025 8089811 Acquisition of biopsy needles for the year 2025 for uls s o jos epe Deadline11 Jun 2025 8089812 12017125 - acquisition of ligament reconstruction devices Deadline30 May 2025 8089813 Reconversion of eb1 de pa os chapter the 1st floor intervention requalification and expansion childhood garden and reconversion of pa os eb1 chapter b intervention r c adaptation Deadline11 Jun 2025 8089814 02 ri14 2025 cp- acquisition of cleaning service for ri14 Deadline02 Jun 2025 8089815 acquisition of cleans cleansing collectors in furg o with the resumption of two clean collector cars Deadline02 Jun 2025 8089816 Acquisition of marquise paper toilet paper toelate paper and photocopier paper for the local health unit of the middle ave e p e Deadline20 Jun 2025 8089817 Acquisition of preventive and corrective maintenance services of fire alarm safety systems sadi intrusion sadir and video vigilance cctv for several edif Deadline31 May 2025 8089818 Prc 2025 060 si cp - evolutionary maintenance and technical assistance of g inter qua 2025-2027 solution Deadline18 Jun 2025 8089819 2019 082 01 c1 - sfp de gueda - requalification of facilities - prr Deadline11 Jun 2025 8089820 Energy rehabilitation intervention execution execution in the buildings of the pedagogical complex 1 galtar cantina and azurem cantina of the university of minho in braga and guim Deadline20 Jun 2025 8089821 Acquisition of a tilting truck used in good condition Deadline30 May 2025 8089822 Prc 2025 067 si cp - internalization update maintenance and evolutionary and technical assistance of the aquaman solution 2025-2027 Deadline18 Jun 2025 8089823 Contract for a shared residence and a multipurpose space in the neighborhood of ramalde Deadline11 Jun 2025 8089825 Contract for rehabilitation of the formative spaces of formation buildings 1 and 3 integrated training building and practical training area of cenfic land movement equipment Deadline11 Jun 2025 8089826 Provision of car review and mechanics services and travel services with ulscb vehicles covered in the procedure to car inspection centers Deadline02 Jun 2025 8089827 Rehabilitation contract of structural pathologies and improvement of the energy efficiency of the doglioni palace building Deadline09 Jun 2025 8089829 Acquisition of support services and extension of hpe base infrastructure Deadline03 Jun 2025 8090000 Portugal Fuels Fornecimento de Combustveis para 36 meses Deadline28 Jun 2025 8090056 Portugal Miscellaneous services Aquisio de servios Aluguer de equipamentos e servios para os eventos ncora e servios de som e iluminao para eventos de pequena dimenso em espao p Deadline25 Jun 2025 8090445 12015125 - acquisition of knee review prostheses Deadline23 Jun 2025 8090446 12015225 - acquisition of magnetic stretching cavilhas Deadline23 Jun 2025 8090447 Acquisition of intelligent waste management system Deadline14 Jun 2025 8090448 Supply of meals to students of kindergarten 1st 2nd 3rd cycles and secondary gardens in the municipality of murtosa - year 2025 2026 Deadline20 Jun 2025 8090449 Medical devices for neonatal and obstetric use Deadline30 May 2025 8090450 Acquisition of project management services and coordination of information systems and technologies Deadline28 May 2025 8090451 Remodeling of the sanitation network in the pout of reeds in p voa de santa iria Deadline04 Jun 2025 8090453 3025005623 supply of cod Deadline18 Jun 2025 8090454 Ct-25 00685-rental and acquisition of gaming equipment Deadline02 Jun 2025 8090455 Acquisition of services for the preparation of execution project think 2020 - lot de aveiro Deadline18 Jun 2025 8090456 Acquisition of services for the elaboration of execution project en14-km29 800 to km39 750-melhory of safety conditions Deadline17 Jul 2025 8090457 Rehabilitation of the social neighborhood of friestas Deadline04 Jun 2025 8090458 2025 24 - dem ucr - rehabilitation of miraflores tennis field Deadline05 Jun 2025 8090460 Continuous supply of new tires for the vehicles of the park auto of elvas municipality Deadline30 May 2025 8090461 Preparation of review of the execution projects of the requalification of basic school no 2 - boa faith in elvas and the requalification of the vila boim basic school architectur Deadline28 May 2025 8090519 Portugal Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services Aquisio de servios para reparao e manuteno dos parques infantis existentes nos Centros Educativos e Jardins de Infncia do c Deadline19 Jun 2025 8090574 Portugal Lifts skip hoists hoists escalators and moving walkways SUBSTITUIO INTEGRAL DE 5 ELEVADORES NO IPOLFG INCLUINDO DESMONTAGEM DOS EQUIPAMENTOS EXISTENTES EXECUO DAS REPARA Deadline26 Jun 2025 8091513 Portugal Network components Aquisio de servios de acesso s plataformas no mbito do processo de descentralizao da educao e locao de componentes de rede de leitura de cartes e cont Deadline23 Jun 2025 8091518 Portugal Medical consumables Eletrocateter Diagnstico e Kit de Ablao de Fibrilhao Auricular Deadline26 Jun 2025 8091541 Portugal Building construction work EB Feira Centro - Santa Maria da Feira Deadline02 Jul 2025 8091887 Portugal Refurbishment work Escola Secundria Francisco Franco - Funchal - Implementao de Medida de Melhoria Energtica Deadline24 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us