Portugal Tenders - 27 May 2025

20 tenders published in Portugal on 27 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 27 May 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Cyber Security, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Cyber Security, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

8099103 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio Instalao Configurao E Manuteno De Infraestrutura Tecnolgica Hardware Software E Equipamentos Mobilirios Para O Funcionamento Do C Deadline22 Jun 2025 8099124 Portugal Switch blades crossing frogs point rods and crossing pieces Aquisio de aparelhos de via para a Linha do Vouga Deadline24 Jun 2025 8099143 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de soluo para a Gesto Integrada da Doena GID para o Pilar 3 Reforma dos SI disponibilizados aos profissionais de sade PRR 20250116 Deadline03 Jun 2025 8099244 Portugal Scheduled air transport services Explorao dos servios areos regulares em regime de concesso nas rotas Lisboa HortaLisboa FunchalPonta DelgadaFunchal LisboaSanta MariaLis Deadline24 Jul 2025 8099738 Portugal Statistical software package 39C Pblico - AT2025 Licenciamento e suporte tcnico do software IBM SPSS renovao Deadline22 Jun 2025 8099740 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products 252A000048 - Aquisio de consumveis para a realizao de terapia de feridas por presso negativa com colocao de equipamento para o Deadline25 Jun 2025 8101566 Portugal Emergency vehicles CONCURSO PBLICO COM PUBLICIDADE INTERNACIONAL N 012025 - AQUISIO DE MEIOS PARA A PROTEO CIVIL DA LEZRIA DO TEJO Deadline02 Jun 2025 8102068 Portugal Crash helmets Proc 25_DPIE_2025 - Aquisio capacetes motociclista para a GNR e PSP 2025-2026 no mbito DLPIEFSS Deadline07 Jul 2025 8102079 Portugal Ambulance services SERVIO DE TRANSPORTE DE DOENTES NO URGENTES PARA A UNIDADE LOCAL DE SADE LISBOA OCIDENTAL EPE AT AO FINAL DE 2025 147001425 Deadline24 Jun 2025 8102247 Portugal Overhaul and refurbishment work Empreitada de Reabilitao para a Melhoria da Eficincia Energtica da ESTGOH-IPC Deadline22 Jun 2025 8103155 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de equipamentos mobilirio hardware e software no mbito do Centro Tecnolgico Especializado Industrial Deadline21 Jun 2025 8103614 Portugal School catering services Aquisio de Servios de Fornecimento de Refeies Escolares aos Alunos do Pr-Escolar 1 2 e 3 ciclos e Secundria do Agrupamento de Escolas de Oliveir Deadline23 Jun 2025 8104808 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Contrato para aquisio de infraestrutura tecnolgica equipamentos e mobilirio destinados prtica educativa e formativa no Centro Tecnolgico Deadline30 May 2025 8105355 Portugal School catering services Concurso Pblico para Celebrao de Acordo Quadro com critrios de Contratao Pblica Ecolgica para Fornecimento de Refeies Escolares Deadline21 Jun 2025 8105668 Portugal Legal insurance and all-risk insurance services Aquisio de servios de seguros de responsabilidade civil e all risks Deadline23 Jun 2025 8105811 ACQUISITION OF ADVANCED CYBERSECURITY SERVICES CONTRACTING Deadline27 Jun 2025 8105965 Portugal Overhaul and refurbishment work Empreitada de Melhoria da Eficincia Energtica do Edifcio Interdisciplinar do ISEC-IPC Deadline22 Jun 2025 8107246 Portugal Substation construction work Construo do Posto de Corte do Campo de Cima 30kV Deadline28 Jun 2025 8107283 Portugal Dredging and pumping works Dragagens de Manuteno no Porto de Setbal 20252026 Deadline02 Jul 2025 8107374 Portugal Electronic electromechanical and electrotechnical supplies Aquisio de Bens no mbito do Centro Tecnolgico Especializado de Energias Renovveis Deadline23 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us