Portugal Tenders - 28 May 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

247 tenders published in Portugal on 28 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 28 May 2025, across industries like Real Estate, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Oil and Gas.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Portugal on 28 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Real Estate, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

8111393 Licensing acquisition and safety support paloalto Deadline11 Jun 2025 8111394 2325000077 - acquisition of informatics safety consultancy services in the application and database -based database in oracle technology Deadline10 Jun 2025 8111395 Electric vehicle acquisition 9 seats with transformation under notice no prr-re-c03-i01-12-000005 Deadline04 Jun 2025 8111396 Acquisition of articles from the internal service uniform Deadline10 Jul 2025 8111397 3025005955_0740 - pan troia - ceom rehabilitation Deadline10 Jun 2025 8111398 Paq 161 2025 - provision of feed fertilizers substrates tutors and coverage materials for green spaces Deadline04 Jun 2025 8111399 Expansion of the pinheiro cemetery Deadline16 Jun 2025 8111400 180010 2025 - provision of flying pest control services Deadline01 Jun 2025 8111401 Acquisition of material p ablation surgery p radiofrequency Deadline01 Jun 2025 8111402 Acquisition of services for organizing 65 to f tima transportation and restaurant animation to be held on july 3 and 4 2025 Deadline04 Jun 2025 8114969 Portugal Rehabilitation services 259X000358 prestao de servios de internamento e de cuidados de sade a utentes da Unidade Local de Sade de Santa Maria EPE camas de retaguarda de Deadline10 Jun 2025 8115024 Portugal Document management services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE TRATAMENTO INTEGRAL DE CONTRAORDENAES RODOVIRIAS E RESPETIVAS COBRANAS COM MDULO DE INSTRUO ADMINISTRATIVA PARA O MUNI Deadline28 Jun 2025 8115178 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios de restruturao e evoluo das sequncias das Base de Dados e Forms nas ULS - Pilar 3 - PRR 20250121 Deadline24 Jun 2025 8115399 Portugal Miscellaneous general and special-purpose machinery Aquisio de Equipamentos Agenda Pacto da Bioeconomia Azul no mbito do PRR - Plano de Recuperao e Resilincia Deadline10 Jun 2025 8115522 Portugal Programming services of application software CPI_52025-Renovao da subscrio de licenas Microsoft que integram o software de produtividade dos postos de trabalho do Municp Deadline10 Jun 2025 8115526 Portugal Containers for waste material FORNECIMENTO DE AUTOCOMPACTADORES DE 20 m3 Deadline22 Jun 2025 8115548 Portugal Computer-related services DAG aquisio de servios de transformao digital migrao e consolidao de dados em Agrupamento de Centros de Sade ACES nas Unidades Locais de Sade U Deadline24 Jun 2025 8115591 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Anuncio de Alterao - Aquisio de aquisio de bens mveis e servios associados destinados prtica educativa e formativa no Centro Tecnolgico Deadline05 Jun 2025 8115601 Portugal Health services Concurso Pblico Internacional n 7862025 - Aquisio de Preparaes e entrega ao domiclio de Nutrio Parentrica Personalizada Deadline26 Jun 2025 8118027 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios para desenvolvimento evolutivo e legal do mdulo de internamento do sistema de cuidados de sade Pilar 3 - PRR 20250151 Deadline24 Jun 2025 8118249 Portugal Internet services Aquisio de Servios de Licenciamento Microsoft Deadline27 Jun 2025 8118757 Portugal Repair maintenance and associated services related to personal computers office equipment telecommunications and audio-visual equipment Aquisio de servios de administrao Deadline25 Jun 2025 8118768 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios para desenvolvimento evolutivo e legal do mdulo de hospital de dia componente administrativa do sistema de cuidados de s Deadline24 Jun 2025 8118781 Portugal Architectural engineering and planning services CONTRATAO DE PRESTAO DE SERVIOS PARA A ELABORAO DO PROJETO DE EXECUO DE ARQUITETURA E ESPECIALIDADES PARA CONSTRUO DO COM Deadline14 Jul 2025 8119150 Portugal Miscellaneous general and special-purpose machinery Aquisio de equipamentos mobilirio hardware e software no mbito do CTE Industrial Deadline25 Jun 2025 8119260 Acquisition of audiovisual, animation, multimedia, sound and lighting equipment for the ESD and audiovisual equipment for the auditorium of the B-CRIC building of the IPCA Deadline30 Jun 2025 8119329 Portugal Translation services Aquisio de Servios de traduo transcrio interpretao simultnea e interpretao em lngua gestual para 36 meses Deadline25 Jun 2025 8119343 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de soluo para integrao de dados de ferramentas de telemonitorizao e teleconsultas nos Sistemas de Informao das ULS para o pilar 3 P Deadline24 Jun 2025 8119351 Portugal Health services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE REALIZAO DE MEIOS COMPLEMENTARES DE DIAGNSTICO E TERAPUTICA EM ECOGRAFIAS A UTENTES DA UNIDADE LOCAL DE SADE DE LISBOA OCIDENTAL EP Deadline30 Jun 2025 8121387 Portugal Firefighting vehicles Aquisio de dois Veculos Florestais de Combate a Incndios Deadline22 Jun 2025 8121619 Portugal Canteen and catering services Refeies Confecionadas II Deadline25 Jun 2025 8121656 Acquisition of Digital Transformation Services, Data Migration, Training and Implementation of Health Care Systems in Local Health Units – Pillar 3 – PRR (20250224) Deadline24 Jun 2025 8121685 Portugal Crash helmets Proc 25_DPIE_2025 - Aquisio capacetes motociclista para a GNR e PSP 2025-2026 no mbito DLPIEFSS Deadline07 Jul 2025 8121692 Portugal Architectural services for outdoor areas Elaborao do projeto para o Desenvolvimento do Parque da Cidade 3 Fase Deadline28 Aug 2025 8121698 Portugal School meals Confeo Transporte e Distribuio de Refeies para os Estabelecimentos de Ensino com Educao Pr-Escolar 1 2 e 3 Ciclos do Ensino Bsico e Ensino Secundrio da Rede Deadline25 Jun 2025 8121712 Portugal Miscellaneous software package and computer systems 36CPAT2025 - Aquisio do licenciamento do software SPLUNK Deadline25 Jun 2025 8121758 Acquisition of a document management system solution for Agência, IP Deadline25 Jun 2025 8121874 Portugal Mammography devices Aquisio de mamgrafo digital - HSL - EM-3311-CPI-V-250516-A Deadline25 Jun 2025 8121893 Portugal Industrial kitchen equipment Fornecimento de equipamento hoteleiro para as Escolas de Hotelaria e Turismo da rede escolar do Turismo de Portugal IP Deadline25 Jun 2025 8121900 Portugal Medical consumables Dispositivos Mdicos para Fraturas Peri-protsicas do Fmur Deadline27 Jun 2025 8122468 Portugal Bitumen and asphalt Aquisio de massas betuminosas diversas Deadline25 Jun 2025 8122615 Portugal Fuels Aquisio de Gasleo Corado JUL25-DEZ25 Deadline22 Jun 2025 8123426 (DAG) Acquisition of services for Restructuring the Architecture, Evolution of the database and forms and migration and implementation in production in Local Health Units for Pilla Deadline24 Jun 2025 8123717 Portugal Reagents and contrast media Concurso Pblico Internacional n 7752025 - Aquisio de Reagentes para a deteo da produo de Gama-Interfero IN VITRO aps estimulao dos linfcitos Deadline26 Jun 2025 8123939 Portugal Electricity TEMPR25072 - PORTOS DE SINES - FARO - PORTIMO - FORNECIMENTO DE ENERGIA ELTRICA EM ALTA TENSO E MDIA TENSO janeiro a dezembro 2026 Deadline25 Jun 2025 8123953 Portugal Software support services 2324000226 - Aquisio de Servio Microsoft Unified Support 24x7 20252028 Deadline25 Jun 2025 8124169 Portugal Photocopying and offset printing equipment Renting manuteno e assistncia tcnica de equipamentos de cpia impresso e digitalizao das escolas Deadline05 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us