Portugal Tenders - 29 May 2025

36 tenders published in Portugal on 29 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 29 May 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Oil and Gas.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

8130289 Portugal Rehabilitation services 259X000358 prestao de servios de internamento e de cuidados de sade a utentes da Unidade Local de Sade de Santa Maria EPE camas de retaguarda de Deadline10 Jun 2025 8130346 Portugal Document management services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE TRATAMENTO INTEGRAL DE CONTRAORDENAES RODOVIRIAS E RESPETIVAS COBRANAS COM MDULO DE INSTRUO ADMINISTRATIVA PARA O MUNI Deadline28 Jun 2025 8130937 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios de restruturao e evoluo das sequncias das Base de Dados e Forms nas ULS - Pilar 3 - PRR 20250121 Deadline24 Jun 2025 8131148 Portugal Miscellaneous general and special-purpose machinery Aquisio de Equipamentos Agenda Pacto da Bioeconomia Azul no mbito do PRR - Plano de Recuperao e Resilincia Deadline10 Jun 2025 8133102 Portugal Programming services of application software CPI_52025-Renovao da subscrio de licenas Microsoft que integram o software de produtividade dos postos de trabalho do Municp Deadline10 Jun 2025 8133106 Portugal Containers for waste material FORNECIMENTO DE AUTOCOMPACTADORES DE 20 m3 Deadline22 Jun 2025 8133128 Portugal Computer-related services DAG aquisio de servios de transformao digital migrao e consolidao de dados em Agrupamento de Centros de Sade ACES nas Unidades Locais de Sade U Deadline24 Jun 2025 8133184 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Anuncio de Alterao - Aquisio de aquisio de bens mveis e servios associados destinados prtica educativa e formativa no Centro Tecnolgico Deadline05 Jun 2025 8133203 Portugal Health services Concurso Pblico Internacional n 7862025 - Aquisio de Preparaes e entrega ao domiclio de Nutrio Parentrica Personalizada Deadline26 Jun 2025 8133413 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios para desenvolvimento evolutivo e legal do mdulo de internamento do sistema de cuidados de sade Pilar 3 - PRR 20250151 Deadline24 Jun 2025 8133438 Portugal Internet services Aquisio de Servios de Licenciamento Microsoft Deadline27 Jun 2025 8133949 Portugal Repair maintenance and associated services related to personal computers office equipment telecommunications and audio-visual equipment Aquisio de servios de administrao Deadline25 Jun 2025 8133962 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios para desenvolvimento evolutivo e legal do mdulo de hospital de dia componente administrativa do sistema de cuidados de s Deadline24 Jun 2025 8133975 Portugal Architectural engineering and planning services CONTRATAO DE PRESTAO DE SERVIOS PARA A ELABORAO DO PROJETO DE EXECUO DE ARQUITETURA E ESPECIALIDADES PARA CONSTRUO DO COM Deadline14 Jul 2025 8136024 Portugal Miscellaneous general and special-purpose machinery Aquisio de equipamentos mobilirio hardware e software no mbito do CTE Industrial Deadline25 Jun 2025 8136211 Portugal Translation services Aquisio de Servios de traduo transcrio interpretao simultnea e interpretao em lngua gestual para 36 meses Deadline25 Jun 2025 8136226 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de soluo para integrao de dados de ferramentas de telemonitorizao e teleconsultas nos Sistemas de Informao das ULS para o pilar 3 P Deadline24 Jun 2025 8136235 Portugal Health services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE REALIZAO DE MEIOS COMPLEMENTARES DE DIAGNSTICO E TERAPUTICA EM ECOGRAFIAS A UTENTES DA UNIDADE LOCAL DE SADE DE LISBOA OCIDENTAL EP Deadline30 Jun 2025 8136640 Portugal Firefighting vehicles Aquisio de dois Veculos Florestais de Combate a Incndios Deadline22 Jun 2025 8138016 Portugal Canteen and catering services Refeies Confecionadas II Deadline25 Jun 2025 8138241 Portugal Crash helmets Proc 25_DPIE_2025 - Aquisio capacetes motociclista para a GNR e PSP 2025-2026 no mbito DLPIEFSS Deadline07 Jul 2025 8138248 Portugal Architectural services for outdoor areas Elaborao do projeto para o Desenvolvimento do Parque da Cidade 3 Fase Deadline28 Aug 2025 8138253 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de Servios de Transformao Digital Migrao de Dados Formao e Implementao de Sistemas de Cuidados de Sade nas Unidades Locais de Sade Deadline24 Jun 2025 8138255 Portugal School meals Confeo Transporte e Distribuio de Refeies para os Estabelecimentos de Ensino com Educao Pr-Escolar 1 2 e 3 Ciclos do Ensino Bsico e Ensino Secundrio da Rede Deadline25 Jun 2025 8138269 Portugal Miscellaneous software package and computer systems 36CPAT2025 - Aquisio do licenciamento do software SPLUNK Deadline25 Jun 2025 8138429 Portugal Systems and technical consultancy services Aquisio de soluo para sistema de gesto documental para a Agncia IP Deadline25 Jun 2025 8138482 Portugal Mammography devices Aquisio de mamgrafo digital - HSL - EM-3311-CPI-V-250516-A Deadline25 Jun 2025 8138501 Portugal Industrial kitchen equipment Fornecimento de equipamento hoteleiro para as Escolas de Hotelaria e Turismo da rede escolar do Turismo de Portugal IP Deadline25 Jun 2025 8138509 Portugal Medical consumables Dispositivos Mdicos para Fraturas Peri-protsicas do Fmur Deadline27 Jun 2025 8138754 Portugal Fuels Aquisio de Gasleo Corado JUL25-DEZ25 Deadline22 Jun 2025 8139593 Portugal Bitumen and asphalt Aquisio de massas betuminosas diversas Deadline25 Jun 2025 8140490 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios de Restruturao da Arquitetura Evoluo da base de dados e forms e migrao e implementao em produo nas Unidades Locais de Sa Deadline24 Jun 2025 8140521 Portugal Reagents and contrast media Concurso Pblico Internacional n 7752025 - Aquisio de Reagentes para a deteo da produo de Gama-Interfero IN VITRO aps estimulao dos linfcitos Deadline26 Jun 2025 8140602 Portugal Electricity TEMPR25072 - PORTOS DE SINES - FARO - PORTIMO - FORNECIMENTO DE ENERGIA ELTRICA EM ALTA TENSO E MDIA TENSO janeiro a dezembro 2026 Deadline25 Jun 2025 8140618 Portugal Software support services 2324000226 - Aquisio de Servio Microsoft Unified Support 24x7 20252028 Deadline25 Jun 2025 8140698 Portugal Photocopying and offset printing equipment Renting manuteno e assistncia tcnica de equipamentos de cpia impresso e digitalizao das escolas Deadline05 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us