Portugal Tenders - 2 June 2025

76 tenders published in Portugal on 2 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 2 June 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

8160543 Portugal IT services consulting software development Internet and support Prestao de Servios de Implementao da Plataforma Marketplace - Projeto BAIRRO COMERCIAL DIGITAL - AVEIRO Deadline03 Jul 2025 8160565 Portugal Other services ALUGUER DE ESTRUTURAS MODULARES PARA URBANIZAO MUNICIPAL DO MEIO E DO MALHO - AREOSA Deadline30 Jun 2025 8160577 Portugal Event services Aquisio de servios de assistentes de sala em equipamentos culturais sob gesto da EGEAC Deadline29 Jun 2025 8160874 SPA.PR.25.004 - Provision of Private Security services 2025-2028. Deadline27 Jun 2025 8161097 Acquisition of Surveillance and Security Services Deadline30 Jun 2025 8161320 Portugal Modular and portable buildings Aluguer de construes modulares para viabilizar o funcionamento de espaos escolares no Concelho Deadline30 Jun 2025 8161345 Portugal Noise-control consultancy services Elaborao de Mapas Estratgicos de Rudo e Planos de Ao - Regio Sul Deadline03 Jul 2025 8161373 Portugal School catering services Fornecimento de refeies escolares nos estabelecimentos de educao e ensino da rede pblica do Concelho de Palmela anos letivos 20252026 20262027 Deadline29 Jun 2025 8162073 Portugal Medical consumables CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL TENDENTE AO FORNECIMENTO DE CNULAS DE CARDIOPLEGIA CATETERES DE ASPIRAO E OUTROS DESTINADO A UNIDADE LOCAL DE SADE DE S Deadline01 Jul 2025 8162397 Acquisition of audiovisual equipment, installation and configuration Deadline02 Jul 2025 8162683 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Equipamentos Mdicos para a Nova Unidade de Cuidados Intensivos da Unidade Local de Sade do Alto Alentejo EPE Deadline17 Jun 2025 8162729 Portugal Engineering services Aquisio de servios com vista requalificao e renaturalizao de ribeiras do municpio de cascais Minimizao dos riscos de cheias e requalificao paisagi Deadline30 Jun 2025 8162747 Portugal Educational equipment Aquisio e instalao de equipamento didtico e de equipamento informtico para CTE INFORMTICA ESPROMINHO Deadline28 Jun 2025 8163743 Portugal Safety equipment Proc 18_DPIE_2025 - Aquisio de Kits Patrulheiro GNR no mbito do DLPIEFSS Deadline14 Jul 2025 8163748 Portugal Medical equipments pharmaceuticals and personal care products Aquisio de Pinas e Tesouras de Energia Bipolar Deadline30 Jun 2025 8163994 Portugal Non-scheduled passenger transport Aquisio de servios de transporte de passageiros em regime ocasional e regular especializado Deadline30 Jun 2025 8164014 Portugal Special-purpose road passenger-transport services Circuitos especiais de transporte escolar para o ano letivo 20252026 Deadline27 Jun 2025 8164025 Portugal Provider services CONCURSO PBLICO COM PUBLICIDADE INTERNACIONAL PARA FORNECIMENTO DE COMBUSTVEIS PARA A PORTOS DOS AORES SA - 2025-2028 Deadline27 Jun 2025 8164232 INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC COMPETITION No. 01/2025 ACQUISITION OF 3 ELECTRIC VEHICLES Deadline13 Jun 2025 8164277 Portugal Ultraviolet lamps Fornecimento de Consumveis Peas e Servios de Manuteno Preventiva e Curativa de Sistemas de Desinfeo UV da Marca TROJAN da Tejo Atlntico Deadline01 Jul 2025 8164476 Portugal Medical specialist services 259A000034 - Prestao de servios de realizao de meios complementares de diagnstico e teraputica MCDTs na rea de medicina nuclear Cintigrafias Deadline29 Jun 2025 8164511 Portugal Miscellaneous furniture and equipment CPI02AESA2025 Deadline03 Jul 2025 8165316 Portugal Medical consumables 142004525-Aquisio de sistemas percutneos de tratamento da regurgitao mitral e tricuspide para a ULSLO EPE Deadline01 Jul 2025 8165319 Acquisition of Definitive Repair Services for damage to the starboard midships of the N/M "Cegonha-Branca" Deadline12 Jun 2025 8165360 Portugal Construction work for buildings relating to education and research Transferncia de competncias - 23 CEB Educao Transferncia de competncias Educao - Beneficiao de edifci Deadline27 Jun 2025 8165378 Portugal Supervision of building work Aquisio de Servios para a Fiscalizao de Empreitadas de Abastecimento e Saneamento da guas do Ribatejo_2025 Deadline27 Jun 2025 8165646 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products 252A000149 - Aquisio de Sistemas para litotrcia intracoronria com colocao de equipamento durante o ano de 2025 Deadline01 Jul 2025 8165684 Portugal Blood-testing reagents Alergia e Autoimunidade Deadline30 Jun 2025 8165711 Portugal Computer platforms 34C Pblico - AT2025 Renovao das Appliances Exadata instaladas nos Centros de Dados Primrio e Secundrio da AT Deadline28 Jun 2025 8166213 Portugal IT services consulting software development Internet and support Prestao de servios Deadline27 Jun 2025 8166327 Portugal Computer-related services DAG aquisio de soluo para plataforma de gesto de multibenefcios na sade para o Pilar 3 - Reforma dos SI disponibilizados aos profissionais de s Deadline09 Jun 2025 8166439 Portugal Special-purpose road passenger-transport services Prestao de servios de transporte escolar Ano Letivo 20252026 Deadline26 Jun 2025 8166446 Portugal Supervision of building work Fiscalizao da empreitada para o prolongamento da rede de drenagem de guas residuais e substituio de condutas de abastecimento de gua em Mari Deadline27 Jun 2025 8166473 Portugal Medical consumables CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL TENDENTE AO FORNECIMENTO DE PACKS ABLAO DE ULTRA ALTA DENSIDADE SISTEMA ABLAO DE FIBRILHAO AURICULAR E KIT INTRODUTOR D Deadline01 Jul 2025 8166692 Portugal Artificial and natural lighting engineering services for buildings Concurso Pblico Internacional para Adjudicao De Prestao de Servios de Iluminao de Eventos Feira Quinhe Deadline27 Jun 2025 8166710 Portugal Pocket computers OA017825 - CPC - Aquisio de sistema de reserva de salas e servios de manuteno e suporte tcnico Deadline30 Jun 2025 8166721 Portugal Network equipment 3025003420Modernizao dos Ativos Topo e Distribuio da Rede de Marinha Deadline28 Jun 2025 8166910 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of machinery Aquisio de Servios de Reparao e Manuteno das Centrfugas da Tejo Atlntico Por Lotes Deadline01 Jul 2025 8166949 Portugal Supervision of building work Aquisio Servios Fiscalizao da Empreitada Modernizao AH Alvor Fase I Deadline10 Jun 2025 8166956 Portugal Building construction work Concurso pblico para constituio de direito de superfcie em parcelas municipais - Quinta do Alexandre em Sacavm Deadline01 Aug 2025 8167313 Title : Acquisition of Provision of corrective, preventive and evolutionary maintenance services for Portals and Systems Integration for the business areas of IEFP, IP Deadline17 Jun 2025 8167397 Portugal Local area network Aquisio de equipamentos de rede telefonia e UPS para os novos edifcios do IPCA Deadline02 Jul 2025 8167401 Portugal Legal advisory services Aquisio de Servios de Assessria Jurdica para acompanhamento da execuo dos contratos das parcerias pblico-privadas Deadline27 Jun 2025 8167404 Portugal Network equipment Fornecimento de equipamentos de redes informticas e de videovigilncia para o centro tecnolgico especializado de informtica no mbito do PRR Deadline30 Jun 2025 8168073 Portugal License management software package 2CPAT2025 - Aquisio de licenciamento de Software Oracle Middleware Weblogic Suite inclui Weblogic Server Enterprise Edition Coherence Deadline28 Jun 2025 8168098 Portugal Document creation software package 49CPAT2025 - Aquisio de 600 licenas do software Acrobat Professional Deadline28 Jun 2025 8168534 Title : Acquisition of services for digitizing and collecting part of the information from the building records of the geometric registry of rural property, organizing the history Deadline27 Jun 2025 8168610 Portugal Energy and related services Contrato de gesto de eficincia energtica a celebrar pelo Municpio de Mira ao abrigo do disposto no Decreto-Lei n 502021 de 15 de junho para a Deadline18 Jun 2025 8168626 Portugal Interpretation services Servios de interpretao de lngua gestual portuguesa para o Canal Parlamento Deadline28 Jun 2025 8168635 Portugal Systems support services Aquisio de servios especializados de arquitectura de redes engenharia de comunicaes e segurana Deadline13 Jun 2025 8168654 Portugal Insurance services Acordo Quadro para Fornecimento de Seguros Deadline27 Jun 2025 8169049 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies CPI01ESSP2025 Deadline21 Jun 2025 8169055 Portugal Containers for waste material Fornecimento de Autocompactadores de 26 m3 Deadline30 Jun 2025 8169079 Portugal Laboratory services Anlises qumicas de amostras de sondagens Deadline30 Jun 2025 8169531 Portugal Road transport services Aluguer Operacional de 15 quinze viaturas novas dividido em 4 Lotes Deadline02 Jul 2025 8169571 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Contrato para aquisio de infraestrutura tecnolgica equipamentos e mobilirio destinados prtica educativa e formativa no Centro Tecnolgico Deadline29 Jun 2025 8169578 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of measuring apparatus Aquisio de Servios de Manuteno do Sistema de Medio de Caudais da Zona Sul da guas do Tejo Atlntico - 2025-2028 - P Deadline01 Jul 2025 8169593 Portugal Health services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE REALIZAO DE MEIOS COMPLEMENTARES DE DIAGNSTICO E TERAPUTICA EM TAC A UTENTES DA UNIDADE LOCAL DE SADE DE LISBOA OCIDENTAL EPE DURAN Deadline30 Jun 2025 8169594 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies AQUISIO DE EQUIPAMENTOS ESPECFICOS CENTRO TECNOLGICO ESPECIALIZADO ENERGIAS RENOVVEIS A ERIGIR NO AGRUPAMENTO DE ESCOLAS VIEIRA DE ARAJO Deadline27 Jun 2025 8169714 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Ressonncias Magnticas Deadline30 Jun 2025 8169735 Portugal Ophthalmology equipment Aquisio de dois microscpios cirrgicos para o Bloco Operatrio de Oftalmologia da ULS So Jos EPE Deadline01 Jul 2025 8170072 Portugal Technical computer support services 100CPAT2024 Aquisio de assistncia tcnica soluo de backups para os ambientes centralizados OpenSystems Deadline14 Jun 2025 8171053 Acquisition of equipment for the 40th Public Order Course and motorcycle helmets Deadline12 Jun 2025 8171253 Portugal Canteen and catering services Confeo e distribuio de refeies nos estabelecimentos de ensino do pr-escolar e do 1 CEB para o ano letivo 20252026 Deadline27 Jun 2025 8171264 Portugal Sludge treatment services Prestao de servios de recolha transporte e encaminhamento a destino final de lamas da SIMARSUL Deadline30 Jun 2025 8171279 Portugal Sewer cleaning services CP n 182025 Deadline02 Jul 2025 8171291 Portugal Special-purpose motor vehicles AQUISIO DE CAMIO E REBOQUE USADOS Deadline03 Jul 2025 8171292 Portugal Structures and parts of structures CONTRATAO DA AQUISIO E INSTALAO DE MONOBLOCOS E PARTES CONSTITUINTES PARA AS ESCOLAS DO CONCELHO DE LOUL E SERVIOS DE RELOCALIZAO DE M Deadline04 Jul 2025 8171449 IEFP, IP Disaster Recovery Backup Solution Upgrade Deadline02 Jun 2025 8171531 Portugal Loading or handling machinery MANUTENO PREVENTIVA E CORRETIVA DE EQUIPAMENTOS DE ELEVAO DE CARGA POR LOTES Deadline30 Jun 2025 8171921 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Pinas e Tesouras de Energia Bipolar Avanada Deadline30 Jun 2025 8171927 Portugal School catering services Fornecimento de refeies escolares nos estabelecimentos de educao e ensino da rede pblica do Concelho de Palmela anos letivos 20252026 20262027 Deadline29 Jun 2025 8171956 Portugal Building construction work Concurso pblico para constituio de direito de superfcie em parcelas municipais Montachique e Terraos da Ponte Deadline01 Aug 2025 8172343 Portugal Software package and information systems Licenciamento e manuteno de Software de gesto de identidade autenticao centralizada e conectores Deadline02 Jul 2025 8172412 Portugal Systems support services 11CLPQ-AT Aquisio de servios de informtica para administrao da plataforma centralizada da AT Bases de dados Oracle Deadline14 Jun 2025 8172446 Portugal Taxi services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS TRANSPORTE ESCOLAR SERVIO ESPECIAL DE ALUNOS COM NECESSIDADES EDUCATIVAS ESPECIAIS Deadline30 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us