Portugal Tenders - 3 June 2025

192 tenders published in Portugal on 3 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 3 June 2025, across industries like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Telecom, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Transportation-Railways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Telecom, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Transportation-Railways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

8176715 Portugal Training facilities building 202503701C1 - PFP Castelo de Paiva - Construo do futuro Polo de Formao PRR Deadline11 Jun 2025 8176717 Portugal Building installation work Centro de Sade de So Vicente - Implementao de Medidas de Melhoria Energtica Deadline07 Jul 2025 8176747 Portugal Engineering studies Aquisio de Servios para elaborao de projeto de execuo e estudo de viabilidade SUPRESSO DE 155 PN E AUTOMATIZAO DE 79 PACOTES AUTONOMIZVEIS LOTES 2 F Deadline17 Jul 2025 8176782 Portugal Urban solid-refuse collection services Recolha transporte de resduos e limpeza urbana no concelho de Mondim de Basto Deadline04 Jun 2025 8176788 Portugal Miscellaneous furniture and equipment CPI05AESV2025 Deadline08 Jun 2025 8176789 Portugal Miscellaneous furniture and equipment CPI012025 Deadline04 Jun 2025 8176825 Portugal Plastic products 2025_002CP - Aquisio de Material Plstico para Anlise de guas pelas Empresas do Grupo guas de Portugal Deadline30 Jun 2025 8176876 Portugal Medical equipments Proc3DPIE2025 - Aquisio de vrios equipamentos e aparelhos de sade para os Centros Clnicos da GNR para os anos de 2025 e 2026 no mbito do DLPIEFSS Deadline02 Jul 2025 8177039 Portugal Firefighting vehicles Aquisio de Veculos Operacionais de Proteo e Socorro - Aviso CENTRO2030-2024-37 - Proteo civil e gesto integrada de riscos ITI Deadline29 Jun 2025 8177119 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Macas e Marquesas Deadline18 Jun 2025 8177169 Portugal Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work Empreitada de reabilitao e ampliao do edifcio destinado Unidade de Cuidados Continuados de Padro Mato Deadline06 Jun 2025 8177235 Portugal Engineering studies Aquisio servios projeto exec layout porturio do portinho Vila Praia ncora Deadline27 Jun 2025 8180156 Portugal Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses Concurso Pblico Internacional n 122025 Aquisio de equipamento laboratorial no mbito do Projeto farm4Future Imp Deadline01 Jul 2025 8180161 Portugal Training facilities building 202502401C1 - PFP Maia - construo do futuro Polo Formao - PRR Deadline12 Jun 2025 8180546 PUBLIC COMPETITION WITH INTERNATIONAL ADVERTISING FOR THE AWARD OF THE CONTRACT FOR THE CONCESSION OF THE PUBLIC AIRPORT SERVICE TO SUPPORT CIVIL AVIATION AT THE AERODROMES OF THE Deadline29 Jun 2025 8183916 2025 037 01 c1 - pfp castelo paiva - construction of future framework - prr Deadline11 Jun 2025 8183917 Acquisition of medical equipment for the new intensive care unit of the local health unit of alto alentejo epe Deadline17 Jun 2025 8183919 Acquisition of digital mammographer ecogragia Deadline09 Jul 2025 8183920 End of urbanization operation and multifamily housing building to controlled costs - chesgal urbanization Deadline30 Jun 2025 8183921 Collection and transportation of urban waste and urban cleaning in the municipality of mondim de basto Deadline04 Jun 2025 8183922 Energy efficiency management agreement to be celebrated by the municipality of mira under the provisions of decree-law no 50 2021 of june 15 for the implementation of improvemen Deadline17 Jun 2025 8183923 Cpi01 essp 2025 Deadline21 Jun 2025 8183924 Acquisition services project exec portinho do portinho vila praia ncora layout Deadline20 Jun 2025 8183925 Contract for the acquisition of technological infrastructure equipment and furniture intended for educational and formative practice at the specialized technological center inform Deadline29 Jun 2025 8183926 Acquisition of independent audit services to cctv system lot 1 and the access control system lot 2 - university of aveiro Deadline04 Jun 2025 8183975 Acquisition of audiovisual equipment installation and configuration Deadline02 Jul 2025 8183976 Exteries 7 gebalis 2025-building rabilitation and conservation boards av jo o paulo ii 565 and 566 r botelho vasconcelos 557-560 563 564 Deadline23 Jun 2025 8183978 Rfn - telematic maintenance - preventive and corrective telecommunications 1st line Deadline02 Jul 2025 8183979 Licensing and maintenance of identity management software centralized authentication and connectors Deadline02 Jul 2025 8183983 Proc 3 dpie 2025 - acquisition of various equipment and health devices for gnr s clinical centers for the years 2025 and 2026 under the dlpiefss Deadline02 Jul 2025 8184006 Public tender with international advertising for the conclusion of the public aviation support airport service contract at corvo graciosa pico s o jorge and aeroga de flores ae Deadline29 Jun 2025 8184017 Chemical analysis of sample samples Deadline30 Jun 2025 8184040 International public competition no 12 2025 acquisition of laboratory equipment within the farm4future impulse more digital project for the viseu polytechnic institute Deadline01 Jul 2025 8184045 International public tender for the acquisition and assembly of 500 kn axial fatigue system Deadline29 Jun 2025 8184047 Acquisition and installation of didactic equipment and computer equipment for cte inform tica esprominho Deadline28 Jun 2025 8184051 Acquisition of stretchers and marquesas Deadline18 Jun 2025 8184053 Supply of 26 m3 autocompactants Deadline30 Jun 2025 8184055 S o vicente health center - implementation of energy improvement measures Deadline07 Jul 2025 8184063 100 cp at 2024 acquisition of technical assistance to backup solution for centralized opensystems Deadline14 Jun 2025 8184066 Acquisition of two surgical microscopes for the ophthalmology operative block of uls s o jos epe Deadline01 Jul 2025 8184070 International public tender aiming at the supply of ultra high density ablation auricular fibrillation ablation and subclavia peelaway introducer kit with equip placement Deadline01 Jul 2025 8184103 Operational rent of 15 fifteen new vehicles divided into 4 lots Deadline02 Jul 2025 8184105 Cp n 18 2025 Deadline02 Jul 2025 8184106 3025003420 modernization of topo and distributions of the navel network Deadline28 Jun 2025 8184108 Acquisition of network equipment telephony and ups for the new ipca buildings Deadline02 Jul 2025 8184110 International public competition no 01 2025 acquisition of 3 electric cars Deadline13 Jun 2025 8184118 Portugal Construction work for buildings relating to health Empreitada de construo de uma UCCI Unidade de Cuidados Continuados Integrados Deadline02 Jul 2025 8184128 Portugal Accommodation building and window cleaning services Servios gerais de limpeza em edifcios 20252026 Deadline29 Jun 2025 8184142 Portugal Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses Concurso Pblico Internacional para a Aquisio e Montagem de Sistema de fadiga axial de 500 kN Deadline29 Jun 2025 8184156 Supply of computer network equipment and video surveillance to the specialized technology center of informatics under the prr Deadline30 Jun 2025 8184180 Portugal Railway-track maintenance services RFN - MANUTENO TELEMTICA - TELECOMUNICAES PREVENTIVA E CORRETIVA 1 LINHA Deadline02 Jul 2025 8184208 Special school transport circuits for the school year 2025 2026 Deadline27 Jun 2025 8184209 Purchase of formal Deadline11 Jun 2025 8184212 Acquisition of water circulators for cooling and heating Deadline20 Jun 2025 8184213 Public tender for constitution of surface law in municipal installments montachique and terra os da ponte Deadline01 Aug 2025 8184218 Public tender for the constitution of surface right in municipal installments - quinta do alexandre in sacav m Deadline01 Aug 2025 8184219 Circuit 2 and 3 endeavor of the neh thermal solar system Deadline23 Jun 2025 8184220 Acquisition of specialized network architecture services communications and security engineering Deadline17 Jun 2025 8184224 34 c public - at 2025 renewal of appliances expedita installed in the primary and secondary data centers of the tt Deadline28 Jun 2025 8184227 Acquisition of liquid chlorine in drums for fagilde s eta and liquid chlorine in bottles for the mae to a period of 16 months Deadline19 Jun 2025 8184228 Rainwater network at avenida campo de football in ranhados Deadline23 Jun 2025 8184229 Almeida e sousa theater - reconversion and expansion avintes Deadline01 Aug 2025 8184230 Explection 45 gebalis 2025 - municipal housing fractions rehabilitation works Deadline23 Jun 2025 8184231 Framework agreement - echoes and probes for various ulsvdl services Deadline08 Jul 2025 8184232 General cleaning services in buildings - 2025 2026 Deadline29 Jun 2025 8184233 2025_002cp - acquisition of plastic material for water analysis by the companies of the guas de portugal group Deadline30 Jun 2025 8184234 Acquisition of operational vehicles of protection and relief - notice center2030-2024-37 - civil protection and integrated risk management iti Deadline29 Jun 2025 8184235 Supply of school diseases in education and teaching establishments of the palmela council - exchange years 2025 2026 2026 2027 and 2027 2028 Deadline29 Jun 2025 8184236 259a000034 - provision of complementary means of diagnosis and therapeutic means mcdt s in the area of nuclear medicine - stimigraphs utls of the local health unit of san Deadline29 Jun 2025 8184237 Acquisition of maintenance services of the southern zone of the atlantic tagus south zone - 2025-2028 - by lots Deadline01 Jul 2025 8184238 11 clpq-at acquisition of computer services for administration of the centralized platform of ot-oracle databases Deadline17 Jun 2025 8184239 Acquisition of providing corrective preventive and evolutionary maintenance services and integration of iefp business areas ip Deadline17 Jun 2025 8184240 Acquisition of repair and maintenance services of the centrifuges of the tagus atlantic by lots Deadline01 Jul 2025 8184241 Preventive and corrective maintenance of load lifting equipment by lots Deadline30 Jun 2025 8184242 Provision of marketplace platform implementation services - digital commercial bairro project - aveiro Deadline03 Jul 2025 8184243 Acquisition of services for scanning and collecting part of the information from the rustic property geometric register building sheets organization of building history and web ap Deadline27 Jun 2025 8184244 Provision of school transportation services school year 2025 2026 Deadline26 Jun 2025 8184245 Acquisition of services with a view to the requalification and renaturalization of streams of the municipality of cascais minimization of the risks of floods and landscape requalif Deadline30 Jun 2025 8184246 Supply of consumables parts and preventive and curative maintenance services of uv disinfection systems of the trojan atlantic brand brand Deadline01 Jul 2025 8184247 Provision of collection transportation and referral services to the final destination of simarsul lamas Deadline30 Jun 2025 8184248 Elaboration of strategic noise maps and action plans - southern region Deadline03 Jul 2025 8184249 Making and distribution of meals in preschool and 1st ceb schools for the 2025 2026 school year Deadline27 Jun 2025 8184251 Provision of services - school transport - special service of students with special educational needs Deadline30 Jun 2025 8184252 Oa017825 - cpc - acquisition of maintenance and technical support reserve system and services Deadline30 Jun 2025 8184253 49 cp at 2025 - acquisition of 600 licenses from the acrobat professional software Deadline28 Jun 2025 8184254 Modular constructions rental to enable the operation of school spaces in the municipality Deadline30 Jun 2025 8184258 Proc 18_dpie_2025 - acquisition of gnr patrol kit s under the scope of dlpiefs Deadline14 Jul 2025 8184261 Acquisition of acquisition of technical support services for projects interreg europe at the university of aveiro lot 1 project 03c0737 - tenconnect and lot 2 project 03c0732 - Deadline08 Jun 2025 8184274 Acquisition services surveillance of the modernization exemption ah target phase i Deadline10 Jun 2025 8184276 142005525 - acquisition of oral hygiene sponges for year 2025-2028 Deadline16 Jun 2025 8184278 Public tender Service Base price 350 000 00 Contract types Acquisition of services Deadline27 Jun 2025 8184318 Public tender with international advertising for supply of fuels for ports dos azores s a - 2025-2028 Deadline27 Jun 2025 8184357 Portugal Building construction work Empreitada para a Construo do Centro para a Inovao e Qualificao em Sade Sustentvel CIQaSS Deadline20 Jun 2025 8184361 Portugal Project and design preparation estimation of costs Prestao de servios de elaborao do estudo e do projeto de execuo incluindo assistncia tcnica para a empreitada de const Deadline20 Sep 2025 8184423 2 cp at 2025 - acquisition of oracle middleware software licensing weblogic suite includes weblogic server enterprise edition coherence enterprise edition and management pack for Deadline28 Jun 2025 8184494 252a000149 - acquisition of intraconryist lithotrics systems with equipment placement during the year 2025 Deadline01 Jul 2025 8184495 International public tender aiming at the provision of cardioplegiagia cannulas aspiration catheters and others intended for the local health unit of s jos e p e Deadline01 Jul 2025 8184496 Rent of modular structures for municipal urbanization of middle and malh o - areosa Deadline30 Jun 2025 8184497 Allergy and self -enity Deadline30 Jun 2025 8184498 Acquisition of definitive repair services of damage to the n m half nau stork-branca Deadline12 Jun 2025 8184499 Acquisition of surveillance and safety services Deadline30 Jun 2025 8184500 Acquisition of services - festive illuminations for the festivities of the city and galterian 2025 for the christmas period 2025 and new year s eve 2025 2026 Deadline11 Jun 2025 8184501 Hiring the acquisition and installation of monoblocks and constituent parts for the schools of the municipality of loul and existing monoblocks services Deadline04 Jul 2025 8184502 Cpi02 aesa 2025 Deadline03 Jul 2025 8184503 Acquisition of specific equipment - specialized technology center renewable energy to erigrt in the vieira de ara jo schools Deadline27 Jun 2025 8184504 Provision of supervision and safety and health coordination services in the work of the inner rehabilitation contract and implementation of measures to improve the energy and water Deadline17 Jun 2025 8184505 142004525-keying of percutaneous treatment systems for mitral regurgitation and tricuspide for ulslo epe Deadline01 Jul 2025 8184506 Pu 1726 2025 - miscellaneous medicines Deadline04 Jun 2025 8184507 Pu 1762 2025 - miscellaneous medicines Deadline04 Jun 2025 8184655 Portugal Echo ultrasound and doppler imaging equipment ACORDO QUADRO - ECOGRAFOS E SONDAS PARA DIVERSOS SERVIOS DA ULSVDL Deadline08 Jul 2025 8187623 Public tender no 4 2025 Deadline17 Jun 2025 8187755 Proc 83 25 - approv - acquisition of three open containers of 40 m of capacity Deadline09 Jun 2025 8187757 Requalification of the source of this Deadline02 Jul 2025 8187758 Acquisition of bronchofibroscopy equipment and ecobroncofibroscopy Deadline17 Jun 2025 8187759 Cp 10 2025 - acquisition of blockers for light vehicles jeep vehicles and complementary arms for jeep vehicles Deadline17 Jun 2025 8187760 Public tender no 2025 048 without publication in joue - acquisition of specialized technical consulting services for the realization of fbcf and fbcf projects integrated in the Deadline09 Jun 2025 8187761 Execution of water supply extensions and wastewater drainage Deadline17 Jun 2025 8187762 A2 1653 2025 devices for treatment of fecal iconontinence Deadline14 Jun 2025 8187763 Ward paintings 1 to 7 and insulation rooms 1 and 2 and their fertilizers from the hospital p ro da covilh hospital internment 2 Deadline16 Jun 2025 8187764 A2 1949 2025 - platelet -rich plasma infiltration consumables Deadline17 Jun 2025 8187765 Expansion of emergency service offices Deadline16 Jun 2025 8187766 Contract for the completion of the coverage rehabilitation works and the facades of the arganil justice palace building Deadline23 Jun 2025 8187767 Provision of dinner service for isep - porto engineering institute of engineering Deadline09 Jun 2025 8187768 Construction at controlled costs of 22 t3 and t4 dwellings in videira norte Deadline02 Jul 2025 8187769 Excle for the installation of frames avac ie the backstage room and accessibility at the torres novas justice palace Deadline02 Jul 2025 8187770 52-2025- acquisition of external audit services for the legal certification of accounts of the municipality of bai o according to the financial regime of local authorities and in Deadline08 Jun 2025 8187771 Diverse clinical consumer material Deadline11 Jun 2025 8187772 Goulinho oliveira do hospital air and wwtp and etar network Deadline02 Jul 2025 8187773 Acquisition of insurance services for vehicles and machines 2025 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2025 8187774 Pn 1632 2025 - rental of neuronaved and microdebrider equipment shaver Deadline11 Jun 2025 8187775 Cp no 12 2025 - acquisition of services for the elaboration of studies and projects of public road parking lot Deadline17 Jun 2025 8187776 Acquisition of travel and accommodation for commercial mission to japan Deadline08 Jun 2025 8187777 Mcc-tracheotomy cannulas and various clinical consumer articles ca-3314-cp-a-250521-a Deadline11 Jun 2025 8187778 Consumable for ultrasonic advanced energy Deadline11 Jun 2025 8187779 Rehabilitation and reconversion of the former primary school of chance Deadline29 Jun 2025 8187781 253a000002 - acquisition of milk and flour during the year 2025 Deadline11 Jun 2025 8187782 Luis rosa mendes pavilion remodeling contract in vila de frades municipality of vidigueira Deadline23 Jun 2025 8187783 Purchase of packaging products Deadline14 Jun 2025 8187784 Public works contract for the execution of infrastructures of installation of electric car charges posts Deadline13 Jun 2025 8187786 Ecocentros service provision for waste collection and treatment 2025 2026 rcd s rib s and monos Deadline08 Jun 2025 8187787 Benefit expansion repair and improvement in schools of the group of the group Deadline17 Jun 2025 8187788 Contract for maintenance of public space Deadline11 Jun 2025 8187789 Requalification of the entrance to the candedo village Deadline16 Jun 2025 8187790 Rehabilification of streets in the village of falgueiras Deadline16 Jun 2025 8187791 Provision of veterinary medicine services for equine 2025 2026 Deadline17 Jun 2025 8187792 Acquisition of boxes for ardennal horses Deadline17 Jun 2025 8187793 Rehabilitation of the bethuminous floor of rua 15 Deadline17 Jun 2025 8187794 Mcdt services clinical pathology Deadline17 Jun 2025 8187796 Acquisition of diverse clinical consumer material Deadline11 Jun 2025 8187797 4025013933 da eop 40 341 111 016 25 - pm 203 lisbon - measures to consolidate military security in the army - ummv umldefbq and cigeoee Deadline23 Jun 2025 8187799 Acquisition of effort proof Deadline16 Jun 2025 8187800 Supply of oil appelled wire Deadline11 Jun 2025 8187801 Active zmc leakage research from the municipalities of lous vila nova de poiares alvai zere and penela of apin s public water supply system using satellite image Deadline12 Jun 2025 8187802 Acquisition of road fuels Deadline11 Jun 2025 8187803 Rehabilitation of the valen a cineteatro Deadline17 Jun 2025 8187804 Provision of school milk to students who attend pre-school education establishments and the 1st public network ceb in the municipality of ovar in the school year 2025 2026 Deadline11 Jun 2025 8187805 dag acquisition of documentation technician services for spms support center 20250231 Deadline09 Jun 2025 8187806 094 2025 - vehicle operational rental aov for the support fleet Deadline11 Jun 2025 8187808 Cp 043 2025 - acquisition of original mazda parts Deadline17 Jun 2025 8187814 Acquisition of ultra -engineered food products for cercib crl Deadline17 Jun 2025 8187836 Acquisition of electric surgical motor craniotom Deadline09 Jun 2025 8187838 Acquisition of services intended for the transport of cultural goods throughout the continental territory Deadline11 Jun 2025 8187841 Acquisition of clothing treatment services Deadline04 Jun 2025 8187842 2014 041 09 c1 - sfp of porto pavilion 1 - installation of the pedagogical area restoration - prr Deadline23 Jun 2025 8187853 Acquisition of equipment for safety copies on removable devices Deadline08 Jun 2025 8187883 Supply and installation of equipment for requalification and repair of the avac system of the joaquim benite municipal theater building Deadline12 Jun 2025 8187888 Cp n 148002425 - acquisition of 1 rug and gases analyzer for cardiorespiratory effort proof for the ulslo hemodynamic cardiology techniques service epe hsc Deadline23 Jun 2025 8187919 Acquisition of dining service for activities of the parish council of s o vicente Deadline04 Jun 2025 8187920 Cp no 148002525 - acquisition of 4 doors for rooms 2 3 5 6 for the entry of patients from the ulslo operative block epe hem Deadline23 Jun 2025 8187921 Digital neighborhoods - urban connectivity and harmonization Deadline22 Jun 2025 8187925 Optical microscope with video chamber for i-raman spectrometer Deadline11 Jun 2025 8187935 Substitution of electric infrastructure in the markets and fairs park Deadline23 Jun 2025 8187940 Provision of Technical Assistance Services in Refrigeration Units for ULSSA, EPE Deadline16 Jun 2025 8187947 Acquisition of a waste collection truck with crane and multi-benne system Deadline17 Jun 2025 8187954 Acquisition of vehicle repair and maintenance services and continuous supply of parts and accessories for vehicles and machinery of the Municipality of Bragança – LOT 5 MAN / VO Deadline09 Jun 2025 8187957 Water distribution network remodeling in porto brand o Deadline13 Jun 2025 8187958 Supply of Materials for Communication Routes - North Zone Deadline11 Jun 2025 8187962 4025010549/DA/A0091/2025-SolidWorks Software Licensing and Maintenance Service Deadline11 Jun 2025 8187969 Rehabilitation of municipal development spaces - technical services - casa da citizenship Deadline22 Jun 2025 8187970 Table service - am amadora Deadline05 Jun 2025 8187980 Continuous supply of stationery material for School Groups No. 1, No. 2 and No. 3 Deadline09 Jun 2025 8187985 Improvement of Portagem Street - Melres Deadline23 Jun 2025 8188009 Acquisition of material for vehicles Rural Fires Group - technical fire Deadline08 Jun 2025 8188251 Explection no 4 dmmc dem dpce 25 work for construction of the cleaning post telheiras i - case 14 cp dges nd 2025 Deadline23 Jun 2025 8188252 Acquisition of micromanipulator for otorhinolaryngology microscope Deadline09 Jun 2025 8188253 Purchase of multurisks insurance for the years 2026 2027 and 2028 for iscte Deadline12 Jun 2025 8188254 Alienation in a public auction of the former frapigos primary school Deadline23 Jun 2025 8188255 Construction of tours on the main avenue in santa valha Deadline17 Jun 2025 8188256 Acquisition of equipment for building the residential structure elderly day center and home support service Deadline17 Jun 2025 8188257 Remodeling contract of the facilities of the largo do pa o exhibition gallery of the university of minho in the city of braga Deadline02 Jul 2025 8188258 Acquisition of merchandising and ammenities for dissemination reception and framing of participants - presidency of eurogendfor cim 2025 Deadline08 Jun 2025 8188259 Supply of material and provision of services for repairing pumping centers Deadline16 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us