Portugal Tenders - 4 June 2025

43 tenders published in Portugal on 4 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 4 June 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation-Railways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation-Railways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

8190123 Public tender, with international advertising, for the acquisition of 28 vehicles for the Army, the Military Judicial Police, the National Republican Guard, the Faculty of Veterina Deadline04 Jul 2025 8190205 Portugal Containers for waste material Fornecimento de Contentores em PEAD Deadline18 Jun 2025 8190220 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de Mobilirio Software Equipamentos e Material Informtico no mbito do Centro Tecnolgico Especializado Industrial do Agrupamento de Deadline02 Jul 2025 8190615 Portugal Clinical products 11F0225725-Aquisio de consumveis para termmetros timpnicos com colocao de equipamentos para as Unidades que integram a ULSASI EPE para os anos de 2025 Deadline28 Jun 2025 8190626 Portugal Computer-related equipment 2324000107 - TD-AP-C17-i03 Transio Digital na Segurana Social Aquisio de Tablets para soluo de Desmaterializao de Atendimento Presencial Deadline02 Jul 2025 8190690 Portugal Accommodation building and window cleaning services SERVIOS DE LIMPEZA E HIGIENIZAO EM EDIFCIOS E EVENTOS MUNICIPAIS Deadline17 Jun 2025 8191663 Portugal Operation of a sewage plant PRESTAO DOS SERVIOS DE OPERAO MANUTENO E CONSERVAO DAS ETAR DE PARADA CAMBADOS PONTE DE MOREIRA E DA ESTAO DE COMPOSTAGEM DE LAMAS DE PARADA Deadline02 Jul 2025 8191880 Portugal Network management software services Renovao de licenciamento Copilot 365 Deadline02 Jul 2025 8191939 Portugal Orthopaedic prostheses Aquisio de Prteses do Ombro Deadline02 Jul 2025 8191954 Portugal Noise-control consultancy services Elaborao de Mapas Estratgicos de Rudo e Planos de Ao - Regio Norte Deadline07 Jul 2025 8192006 Portugal Parcel transport services Servios de Transporte de Produtos Biolgicos Medicamentos e Produtos Dietticos Deadline03 Jul 2025 8192034 Portugal Personnel and payroll services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE EMISSO DE VALES DE REFEIO Deadline02 Jul 2025 8192038 Portugal Building construction work Empreitada de Execuo de Edifcios Multifamiliares sitos Rua Vaz de Medeiros Faj de Baixo Deadline01 Jul 2025 8192048 Portugal Outerwear DAT 5025004238 - Aquisio de Vesturio Exterior Deadline13 Jun 2025 8192207 (DAG) Technological update of INSA's voice solution - Pillar 1 - Reform and Modernization of the Health Data Network (PRR) (20250150) Deadline03 Jul 2025 8192409 Portugal Tomography devices Aquisio de equipamento de Tomografia Axial Computorizada para o HFAR-PP Deadline03 Jul 2025 8192677 Portugal Legal services Aquisio de Servios Jurdicos Especializados por Lotes na Modalidade de Avena Deadline02 Jul 2025 8192717 Portugal Building construction work Empreitada de Construo de Oito Fogos sitos ao Beco do Patrcio Faj de Cima Deadline01 Jul 2025 8192733 Portugal Distilled alcoholic beverages Fornecimento de Bebidas para as aulas de formao e explorao hoteleira da rede escolar do Turismo de Portugal IP Deadline02 Jul 2025 8193286 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de servios de limpeza para as instalaes da CCDR Alentejo IP Deadline29 Jun 2025 8193290 Portugal Multimedia equipment Aquisio de equipamento de projeo digital de cinema DCP e de vdeo imagem e tecnologia enquadrado na OT n 8C04-i012022 - Cine Teatro Ivone Silva e Cen Deadline02 Jul 2025 8193515 Portugal Medical consumables Protese biliar biologica reabsorvivel e kit tipss Deadline05 Jul 2025 8193520 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Sistema de Angiografia e Teste de Tilt Deadline20 Jun 2025 8193560 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio A Instalao A Configurao E A Manuteno Da Infraestrutura Tecnolgica Do Hardware Do Software E Dos Equipamentos Mobilirios Para O Fu Deadline02 Jul 2025 8194738 Portugal Supply services of office personnel INTERIM SERVICES FOR THE EUDA Deadline07 Jul 2025 8194773 Portugal Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services PRC_01972025_DEX - Aquisio de servios de gesto de lamas da ETAR de Agra para a guas do Norte SA Deadline17 Jun 2025 8194791 Portugal X-ray devices Substituio do RX - telecomandada por um RX Multifunes - HSL - EM-3311-CPI-V-250522-A Deadline02 Jul 2025 8195037 Acquisition of 2 (two) waste transfer vehicles Deadline02 Jul 2025 8195120 Portugal Railway materials Aquisio de fixao tipo SKL12 para a ponte 25 de abril Deadline16 Jun 2025 8195361 Portugal Sales or marketing software package Aquisio instalao configurao de infraestrutura tecnolgica equipamentos mobilirios hardware e software para o funcionamento do Bairro C Deadline17 Jun 2025 8195911 Portugal Software consultancy services aquisio de servios para suporte a desenvolvimento de portais Outsystems em regime de bolsa de horas Deadline02 Jul 2025 8195927 Portugal Minibuses Aquisio de trs miniautocarros eltricos Deadline02 Jul 2025 8195957 Portugal Unrestricted-clientele restaurant waiter services Concesso de explorao do Restaurante do Pavilho de Portugal da Universidade de Lisboa Deadline04 Jul 2025 8196165 Portugal Construction work for buildings relating to education and research Transferncia de competncias - 23 CEB Educao Transferncia de competncias Educao - Beneficiao de edifci Deadline27 Jun 2025 8196209 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio A Instalao A Configurao E A Manuteno Da Infraestrutura Tecnolgica Do Hardware Do Software E Dos Equipamentos Mobilirios Para O Fu Deadline02 Jul 2025 8196220 Portugal Construction work Empreitada de Construo do Pavilho Desportivo de So Domingos de Benfica e Requalificao Espao Pblico na Rua Professor Reinaldo dos Santos Freguesia de So Deadline26 Jun 2025 8196243 Portugal Tree-nursery products CONTRATAO DO FORNECIMENTO DE RVORES Deadline09 Jul 2025 8197874 Portugal Restoration work Empreitada de Restauro e Converso de Lustres e Apliques do Teatro Nacional de So Carlos Deadline04 Jul 2025 8199023 Portugal Building construction work Construo de Edifcios de Habitao a Custos Acessveis Deadline11 Jul 2025 8199163 Portugal School catering services Aquisio de servios para o fornecimento de refeies confecionadas e servios associados ao funcionamento do refeitrio da Escola Superior Nutica Inf Deadline04 Jul 2025 8202625 Preparation of the Bragança Sustainable Urban Mobility Plan and Provision of a PMUS Monitoring Platform Deadline05 Jun 2025 8202713 Acquisition of audiovisual equipment, installation and configuration Deadline02 Jul 2025 8202716 Acquisition Of Oracle Middleware Software Licensing (weblogic Suite Includes Weblogic Server Enterprise Edition, Coherence Enterprise Edition And Management Pack For Oracle Coheren Deadline28 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us