Portugal Tenders - 6 June 2025

62 tenders published in Portugal on 6 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 6 June 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

8227209 Portugal Pharmaceutical products Aquisio de Bolsas de Nutrio Parentrica Personalizada com entrega ao domiclio Deadline06 Jul 2025 8227400 (DAG) Acquisition of Seismonitor Implementation Services - Pillar 1 - REFORM AND MODERNIZATION OF THE HEALTH DATA NETWORK (PRR) (20250227) Deadline03 Jul 2025 8227466 (DAG) Acquisition of specialized consultancy services for a project related to the Sonho V2 system – hospital billing module - Pillar 3 – PRR (20250230) Deadline03 Jul 2025 8227507 2024/P320_Projects 1 to 8 - Migration from the current version of SAP to SAP S/4HANA, from SAP - Financial Resource Management Deadline07 Jul 2025 8227529 Portugal Insurance services Acordo-Quadro para a Aquisio de Seguros Deadline07 Jul 2025 8227579 Portugal Medical consumables Dispositivos Mdicos - Diversos Hemodinmica Deadline07 Jul 2025 8227608 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products ICP20250098-VALVULA TAVI E DISPOSITIVO DE ENCERRAMENTO Deadline07 Jul 2025 8227611 Portugal Communications equipment Aquisio do suporte das plataformas de monitorizao salvaguarda e distribuio de trfego da rede de visibilidade Deadline04 Jul 2025 8227703 Portugal Insurance services AQUISIO DE APLICES DE SEGURO Deadline04 Jul 2025 8229125 Portugal Video-conferencing equipment 25CLPQ-AT Expanso da soluo de videoconferncia existente na AT fase 4 Deadline04 Jul 2025 8229138 Portugal Blood-grouping reagents Medicamentos de Vrias reas Teraputicas Deadline04 Jul 2025 8229172 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios de gesto de projeto anlise desenvolvimento testes e operacionalizao de migrao de dados em SI relativos gesto de inscrit Deadline03 Jul 2025 8229255 Portugal Medical consumables 12018025 - Aquisio de Material de Encavilhamento Deadline09 Jul 2025 8229263 Portugal Medical equipments Fornecimento e instalao de Equipamento de Tomografia Computorizada Deadline06 Jul 2025 8229275 Portugal Grounds maintenance services PRC_00322025_DEX - Aquisio de servios de limpeza de terrenos nas infraestruturas da guas do Norte SA Deadline19 Jun 2025 8230184 Portugal Parks maintenance services CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL PARA A MANUTENO DOS PARQUES DE LAZER DO CONCELHO DE PAREDES - 96DAP25 - MP508CPIS Deadline04 Jul 2025 8230243 Portugal Engineering services Elaborao do Projeto de Requalificao e Ampliao da Escola Bsica Paula Vicente Freguesia de Belm Deadline23 Jun 2025 8230251 Portugal Fuel oils FORNECIMENTO DE FUELLEO PARA AS CENTRAIS TERMOELTRICAS DA EDA Deadline18 Jul 2025 8230808 Portugal Refurbishment work Empreitada de Reabilitao de 14 Habitaes Dispersas do Parque Habitacional da Regio Autnoma dos Aores - Ilha Terceira Deadline02 Jul 2025 8231045 ACQUISITION OF FORESTRY FIRE FIGHTING VEHICLE (VFCI) Deadline04 Jul 2025 8231232 Portugal Systems support services 07CLPQAT2025 - Aquisio de servios de informtica especializados para administrao da plataforma Informtica PowerCenterPowerExchange Deadline20 Jun 2025 8231268 Portugal Meal-cooking services CPi001SICO2025 - Aquisio de servios de Confeo e Fornecimento de refeies escolares na Sede da ETP Sic em Avelar polo de Alvaizere e polo de Penela n Deadline04 Jul 2025 8231275 Portugal Miscellaneous software package and computer systems 22CLPQAT2025- Subscrio do Licenciamento Cisco Webex Meetings e Events para 2025 Deadline03 Jul 2025 8233006 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de Soluo para o Desenvolvimento da Plataforma Vigilncia Epidemiolgica para o Pilar 3 Reforma dos SI disponibilizados aos profissio Deadline03 Jul 2025 8233020 Portugal Baggage-scanning equipment 46CPAT2025- AQUISIO E MANUTENO DE EQUIPAMENTO MVEL DE INSPEO NO INTRUSIVA RAIOS X INSTALADO EM VAN DE BAIXA ENERGIA PARA CONTROLO BAGAGEM Deadline03 Jul 2025 8233057 Portugal Planting and maintenance services of green areas PAQ 1402025 - Manuteno de Espaos Verdes Municipais 20262027 Deadline03 Jul 2025 8233058 Portugal Local area network services Aquisio e instalao de infraestruturas tcnicas para CTE Informtica para o polo da escola ETPR em Alenquer e para CTE Informtica e Industrial p Deadline04 Jul 2025 8233191 Portugal Helpdesk and support services MSS H24 Event and Incident Management Support and Monitoring Platform Services Deadline21 Jul 2025 8233303 Portugal Construction work for school buildings Reabilitao da Escola Bsica n 2 da Lous Deadline03 Jul 2025 8234056 Framework Agreement for the Acquisition of Electric Buses Deadline09 Jul 2025 8234255 Portugal Gas distribution and related services Aquisio de Servios de Fornecimento de Gs Natural e Gs Petrleo Liquefeito GPL a granel Deadline03 Jul 2025 8234276 Portugal Miscellaneous services Elaborao de plano pedaggico e implementao de sesses em Literacia em competncias socioemocionais Deadline10 Jul 2025 8234281 Portugal Procurement consultancy services Aquisio de servios de assessoria e consultadoria na rea de contratao pblica Deadline19 Jun 2025 8234302 Portugal Cleaning services Prestao de Servios de Higiene e Limpeza para as Instalaes SUCH Deadline07 Jul 2025 8234491 Acquisition of Audiovisual Equipment and Miscellaneous Material, with Associated Installation, for the Updating and Modernization of the Infrastructures of the Multimedia Studio an Deadline14 Jun 2025 8234709 16/CLPQ/AT/2025- Acquisition of maintenance services for non-intrusive container inspection equipment Deadline04 Jul 2025 8235104 Portugal Software supply services Aquisio de Licenas de Software Microsoft para a AICEP Deadline20 Jun 2025 8235401 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de servios de limpeza e fornecimento de consumveis de higiene Deadline04 Jul 2025 8235411 Portugal Non-scheduled passenger transport Aquisio de servios de transporte de passageiros em regime ocasional e regular especializado Deadline07 Jul 2025 8235422 Portugal Furniture Aquisio de mobilirio para a Escola Superior de Tecnologia e Gesto do Instituto Politcnico do Porto Deadline03 Jul 2025 8235426 Portugal Installation services of checking equipment Aquisio de servios de manuteno preventiva e corretiva dos sistemas eletrnicos de segurana instalados em equipamentos sob gest Deadline17 Jun 2025 8235572 Portugal Lathes Centro de Maquinagem Vertical Deadline04 Jul 2025 8235581 Portugal Advertising management services Concesso de uso privativo do domnio pblico para instalao manuteno e explorao publicitria de mobilirio urbano - Por lotes Deadline25 Jul 2025 8235621 Acquisition of omnichannel service management platform services for Pillar 2 - Reform of IS made available to citizens (PRR) [20250164] Deadline18 Jun 2025 8235712 Portugal Building-cleaning services Aquisio de servios de limpeza de edifcios e equipamentos municipais Deadline04 Jul 2025 8235767 Portugal Cleaning products Aquisio de Produtos de Higiene e Limpeza para as Cozinhas e Refeitrios Escolares Por Lotes - Ano Letivo 20252026 Deadline04 Jul 2025 8235797 Portugal Electricity Acordo-Quadro para o Fornecimento de Eletricidade em Regime de Mercado Livre Deadline07 Jul 2025 8235830 Portugal Technical computer support services Aquisio de servios de assistncia tcnica da plataforma de backups que integram a soluo robtica central Virtual Tape Library dos equipa Deadline19 Jun 2025 8235832 Portugal Street-lighting equipment Aquisio de colunas e luminrias no mbito da remodelao da rede de iluminao pblica na Avenida do Mar Deadline29 Jun 2025 8235874 Portugal Computer-related services DAG AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE CONSULTORESGESTORES DE PROJETO PARA O PILAR 4 REFORMA DOS SI DOS REGISTOS NACIONAIS PRR 20240236 Deadline03 Jul 2025 8235878 Portugal Medical equipments 17001525 - Aquisio de Mesas Operatrias - Sistema Amovvel BOC HCC Deadline07 Jul 2025 8235886 Portugal Non-scheduled passenger transport Transporte Escolar em circuitos especiais e outros servios ocasionais para alunos da Educao Pr-Escolar e 1Ciclo do Ensino Bsico por Lot Deadline06 Jul 2025 8235891 Portugal Building-cleaning services Servios de Higiene e Limpeza de diversas instalaes municipais Deadline04 Jul 2025 8235898 Portugal Meal delivery service 259A000031-Prestao de servios de fornecimento abastecimento e distribuio de ceias por mquinas automticas com sistema de leitura de cartes aos colab Deadline04 Jul 2025 8235984 Portugal Construction work for halls of residence Empreitada de conceo construo da residncia de estudantes da UNL - Fase II no Campus da Caparica Deadline04 Jul 2025 8235995 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of mechanical building installations Aquisio de Servios de Manuteno de AVAC Bombagem e guas Quentes para os Centros de Sade do Municpio d Deadline07 Jul 2025 8236031 Portugal Printing and related services 92CLPQAT2024 - Aquisio de servios de impresso e fecho de correspondncia a enviar aos contribuintes para o perodo de 3 anos 2025 - 2028 Deadline04 Jul 2025 8236076 Portugal Architectural engineering and surveying services Acordos-Quadro Singulares Para Certificao Energtica da Habitao Pblica Municipal Clssica do Municpio do Porto Deadline04 Jul 2025 8236391 Portugal Insurance services Aquisio de servios de seguros por Lotes Deadline04 Jul 2025 8236453 Portugal Primary education services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS PARA A REALIZAO DA CAF E DAS AEC NO 1 CEB E DAS AAAF E PROGRAMA FRIAS DIVERTIDAS VERO 2026 NA EDUCAO PR-ESCOLAR NO ANO LETI Deadline04 Jul 2025 8236456 Portugal School catering services Aquisio de servios para fornecimento de refeies nos estabelecimentos de ensino da Educao Pr-Escolar e do 1 CEB para os perodos letivos e Interru Deadline04 Jul 2025 8236457 Portugal Milk Aquisio de leite escolar e sua distribuio em regime de fornecimento contnuo nos estabelecimentos de educao pr-escolar e do 1 ciclo de ensino bsico pblicos do Municp Deadline07 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us