Portugal Tenders - 9 June 2025

159 tenders published in Portugal on 9 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 9 June 2025, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Real Estate, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation-Railways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Real Estate, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation-Railways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

8248071 Public tender for the acquisition of urban waste collection services - 105dap25 - mp 540 cpn s Deadline13 Jun 2025 8248075 Requalification of the albino reis paulo pavilion - vieira de leiria Deadline19 Jun 2025 8248076 Implementation of high efficiency aeration solution for the viseu sul wwtp according to arce resulting from compliance with dl68-a 2015 Deadline04 Jul 2025 8248077 Acquisition of computer equipment to assign schools of the 1st cycle of funchal basic education Deadline18 Jun 2025 8248078 Benefit works of the engenho basic school coffins exterior painting and coverage Deadline19 Jun 2025 8248080 Public tender procedure no 01 2025 ebsdlasv acquisition of digital school manuals 2025 2026 related goods and services Deadline09 Jun 2025 8248082 Acquisition of meal vouchers issuance services Deadline02 Jul 2025 8248083 Multifunction printers Deadline09 Jun 2025 8248086 Endangement of expansion of the green zones of fanal Deadline02 Jul 2025 8248089 Cp18000425 centralized print services for all csp units Deadline13 Jun 2025 8248106 Requalification and expansion of the soza health post Deadline25 Jun 2025 8248109 Acquisition and renewal of adobe licensing for the university of aveiro Deadline13 Jun 2025 8248110 Continuous supply of simple road diesel Deadline12 Jun 2025 8248117 Public competition no 92 2025 - purchase of prp platelet plasma kits with equipment on lending equipment for a period of 36 months Deadline18 Jun 2025 8248118 11f0225725-warning of consumables for tympanic thermometers with equipment placement for units that are part of ulsasi e p e for the years 2025 2026 and 2027 Deadline28 Jun 2025 8248120 Public competition no 732 2025 purchase of gradient strips diffusion discs and others for the microbiology service uls de santo ant nio epe for a period of 36 months Deadline18 Jun 2025 8248121 Prc_0137 2025_gae -aa1245 - adductive conduct replacement enterprise installed in en315 between km 12 500 and 15 600 - mirandela - saa aguieiras Deadline11 Jun 2025 8248123 Provision of technical mass evaluation services accumulated from agere - braga water effluent and waste company in Deadline26 Jun 2025 8248128 Provision of security and surveillance services at lamego health units Deadline11 Jun 2025 8248129 Cm1140 carapinhal beneficiation Deadline19 Jun 2025 8248130 Repaving in the Parish of Alhos Vedros and the Union of Parishes of Baixa da Banheira and Vale da Amoreira Deadline19 Jun 2025 8248131 Acquisition machine lavadoura rubber and dryer Deadline14 Jun 2025 8248132 Paving of access to dine village Deadline18 Jun 2025 8248133 Software transfer and configuration - professional adobe Deadline11 Jun 2025 8248134 Competition for lots for major repairs to other roads and paths in various parishes of penafiel county Deadline20 Jun 2025 8248135 Acquisition of specialized legal services by lots in the mode of bound Deadline02 Jul 2025 8248136 Granting of exploration of the portugal pavilion restaurant of the university of lisbon Deadline04 Jul 2025 8248138 1588 2025 - national public competition for the acquisition of m949 - migustrato 100 mg capsule Deadline10 Jun 2025 8248139 Acquisition of filling levels of filling levels for collective deposition equipment of the lisbon city council Deadline25 Jun 2025 8248140 Supply of cold bituminous mixtures Deadline13 Jun 2025 8248141 Cement supply Deadline13 Jun 2025 8248143 Acquisition of container shelters for collective collection of urban waste Deadline25 Jun 2025 8248144 Supply of channeling materials to dcm Deadline16 Jun 2025 8248145 Household sanitation network in rua do brejo - figueiras Deadline19 Jun 2025 8248146 Acquisition of laboratory tests for the clinical pathology service of the s o jo o de deus prison hospital hpsjd - areas of immunology and biochemistry Deadline13 Jun 2025 8248147 Requalification of the children s playground and the torreslar urbanization polyids Deadline18 Jun 2025 8248148 Normalization of accessibility conditions on the public road Deadline04 Jul 2025 8248149 Cp-13-2025-2 achievement of 2 vehicles of commodities cabin-ended with cranes Deadline19 Jun 2025 8248150 Acquisition of services Deadline19 Jun 2025 8248151 Material for gastrostomy and fan Deadline18 Jun 2025 8248152 Botica s prack requalification Deadline25 Jun 2025 8248153 Continuous supply of diverse material Deadline13 Jun 2025 8248155 Elaboration of strategic noise maps and action plans - northern region Deadline07 Jul 2025 8248156 Public tender for the provision of services intended for the preparation of remodeling projects of water supply distributors in falagueira falagueira venda nova and venteir Deadline19 Jun 2025 8248158 Continuous supply of different material for the execution of the water supply network Deadline12 Jun 2025 8248159 Acquisition of execution project review services Deadline26 Jun 2025 8248160 Requalification of mestre p ro square and rua filipe terzi - phase 1 Deadline19 Jun 2025 8248161 Repair and benefit of housing of people with disabilities - lot 1 - project 4816 lot 2 - project 5767 lot 3 - project 5770 lot 4 - project 5771 lot 5 - project 5774 lot 6 - pr Deadline19 Jun 2025 8248162 Ct-25 00769-savers swimmers for municipal pools in rfc to 2025 2026 Deadline19 Jun 2025 8248164 Preventive and corrective maintenance of the generating group transformation posts in municipal buildings for 24 months Deadline16 Jun 2025 8248165 National public competition scgc_reit_cpn_00004_2025 cooking equipment and ups units for datacenter of the reitory Deadline10 Jun 2025 8248166 Daqv 2025 798 - repair manut lavadoras nilfisk Deadline13 Jun 2025 8248167 30 dpch 2025 - rehabilitation and reconversion end of use of the bairro of the municipal neighborhood of s mar al in carnaxide Deadline15 Jun 2025 8248168 Acquisition of services for the implementation of action municipal senior council within the scope of paoiti amp centro sul of the municipality of vila nova de gaia to the munic Deadline16 Jun 2025 8248169 Acquisition of specialized services of collection of road and pedestrian traffic to the municipality of vila nova de gaia Deadline16 Jun 2025 8248170 Cantanhede christmas mounting and disassembly mounting and disassembly-cp-ccp-abs no 17 2025 Deadline15 Jun 2025 8248171 Expanding contract for the installation of seismic tests Deadline23 Jun 2025 8248173 Pump fuel supply Deadline18 Jun 2025 8248175 ACQUISITION OF SERVICES FOR DESIGN AND IMPROVEMENT OF SYSTEM AND INFRASTRUCTURE ADMINISTRATION PROCESSES WITHIN THE SCOPE OF PILLAR 1 Deadline09 Jun 2025 8248176 Prc_0150 2024_tii acquisition of red hat openshift and maximum application suite platform for north waters s a Deadline03 Jul 2025 8248177 Public tender for the acquisition of materials for the construction of public water supply networks and drainage to wastewater treatment water supply extensions sane extensions Deadline18 Jun 2025 8248180 Acquisition of regenerating salt in tablets 25 kg bags to guas do norte s a Deadline17 Jun 2025 8248181 Acquisition of insurance services Deadline14 Jun 2025 8248188 2025 024 01 c1 - pfp maia - construction of the future training hub Deadline12 Jun 2025 8248189 Copilot licensing renewal 365 Deadline02 Jul 2025 8248190 Skl12 type fixation acquisition for the 25 de abril bridge Deadline16 Jun 2025 8248191 Acquisition of insurance policies - gaiurb e m Deadline10 Jun 2025 8248192 Supply of hdpe contenters Deadline18 Jun 2025 8248194 Energy efficiency management agreement to be celebrated by the municipality of mira under the provisions of decree-law no 50 2021 of june 15 for the implementation of improvemen Deadline20 Jun 2025 8248195 Elhv building reconstruction on morgado da torde street - torreda lot 1 Deadline10 Jun 2025 8248196 Elhv_achaery and rehabilitation of 2 fires at rua do ribeiro 56 - good village Deadline17 Jun 2025 8248197 Transfer of skills - 2 3 ceb education transfer of competences education - beturors benefit transf of comp education - benef of buildings - req es fernando dates Deadline27 Jun 2025 8248198 Acquisition of cod for unapcsm Deadline11 Jun 2025 8248199 Prc_0197 2025_dex - acquisition of lamas management services of agra de agra to guas do norte s a Deadline17 Jun 2025 8248200 End of urban arrangement of largo adelino martins peredo dos castilians torre de moncorvo Deadline23 Jun 2025 8248202 Local housing strategy - barcelos - 1st law urbanization and building construction - barcelos housing local strategy - barqueiros center lagoa Deadline04 Jul 2025 8248203 Cp 2025 24_cl-frt acquisition of rent-a-car Deadline18 Jun 2025 8248204 Acquisition of four light passenger vehicles for the tpnp fleet er Deadline12 Jun 2025 8248207 Shoulder prosthesis acquisition Deadline02 Jul 2025 8248209 Provision of lease services including supply and installation temporary storage equipment and provision of urban solid waste transport services from the final destination Deadline18 Jun 2025 8248210 Conversion of the eb1 school of travassos into social housing Deadline16 Jun 2025 8248211 Production of artistic shows of the municipality parties - 2025 Deadline10 Jun 2025 8248212 Acquisition of maintenance and repair services of vehicles and machines Deadline15 Jun 2025 8248214 201_2025_cp_bs - train rental for the christmas market Deadline12 Jun 2025 8248215 Prc_0158 2025_exp -r - acquisition of operation and maintenance services of sanitation subsystems of the northwest water system Deadline03 Jul 2025 8248216 Prc_0095 2025_clg - acquisition of security materials uniform for guas do norte s a Deadline17 Jun 2025 8248217 Acquisition of specialized technical advisory services in the scope of organizational strategic realignment disaggregated in the following components component i rgpd implementat Deadline09 Jun 2025 8248218 Active network acquisition abel salazar building Deadline09 Jun 2025 8248219 Acquisition of furniture software equipment and computer supplies within the specialized industrial technology center of the silves school group Deadline02 Jul 2025 8248220 Driver s bus rental for occasional transportation services by lots Deadline06 Jun 2025 8248224 Voip licensing renewal Deadline13 Jun 2025 8248226 Rehabilitation and adaptation of building to casa museum florbela espanca Deadline22 Jun 2025 8248231 Po 580 2025 - scientific branda of s bento do cando - g - pnpg multipurpose and disclosure space - Deadline25 Jun 2025 8248246 Hiring the acquisition of 3 forest surrounding machines Deadline27 Jun 2025 8248248 Cleaning and cleaning services in municipal buildings and events Deadline17 Jun 2025 8248250 Transport services for biological products medicines and dietary products Deadline03 Jul 2025 8248251 Cpi ccp 05 25 - acquisition of 2 two waste transfer vehicles Deadline02 Jul 2025 8248253 Hiring tree supply Deadline09 Jul 2025 8248256 Acquisition of services for the executive production of the event arraial da barrinha esmoriz - summer animation 2025 Deadline11 Jun 2025 8248265 Acquisition of maintenance services from the estoril congress center and extra event technical assistance which includes the manuel possolo hippodrome Deadline13 Jun 2025 8248267 Public competition without publication in the official journal of the european union for the acquisition of cold clinical support and personal protection equipment for rx to the Deadline16 Jun 2025 8248273 Acquisition installation configuration and maintenance of technological infrastructure hardware software and securities for the operation of the industrial type cte Deadline02 Jul 2025 8248282 Acquisition installation configuration and maintenance of technological infrastructure hardware software and securities for computer -type operation Deadline02 Jul 2025 8248283 Public tender with international advertising for the acquisition of 28 vehicles for the army the military judicial police the republican national guard the faculty of veterina Deadline04 Jul 2025 8248326 Prc_0134 2025_dex - acquisition of lamas management services from etar to guas do norte s a Deadline03 Jul 2025 8248327 Production and delivery of two integrated publications in the editorial program of the contemporary art directorate for 2025 - publication panorama - production and delivers unt Deadline13 Jun 2025 8248328 Public tender for the acquisition of rendering of crew services for pilot speedboat in the port of s o roque do pico Deadline14 Jun 2025 8248329 2025-aqui-inf-0002-purchase of licensing checkpoint and adobe or equivalents 2025-2028 Deadline14 Jun 2025 8248330 Construction contract of sports structure campos de padel - madalena Deadline18 Jun 2025 8248331 Pavimentations in various places in the municipality of mur a phase b portuguese sidewalk and cube Deadline23 Jun 2025 8248332 Provision of public relations services to viniportugal in the portuguese market for the period from august 1 2025 to july 31 2027 Deadline20 Jun 2025 8248333 Support building on pools and c cia fairs venue Deadline05 Jul 2025 8248334 2324000107-td-ap-c17-i03 digital transition in social security purchase of tablets for dematerialization solution for face-to-face care Deadline02 Jul 2025 8248345 Acquisition of bulk propane gas for school grouping Deadline09 Jun 2025 8248484 Acquisition of services for the provision of meals and services associated with the operation of the infante d henrique nautical school refectory Deadline04 Jul 2025 8248535 Acquisition of three electric minibuses Deadline02 Jul 2025 8248563 Dmsa 5025006426 - acquisition of material and spare for the ogassa weapon system Deadline25 Jun 2025 8248575 Acquisition macna human security and surveillance services - museum of contemporary art nadir afonso and icad cri vila real chaves treatment team Deadline13 Jun 2025 8248581 Paq 160 2025 - security supervision and security coordination for the elel equipment - building - viseu - rua rio 73 - viseu - edoc 2025 45239 Deadline10 Jun 2025 8248586 Acquisition of gowns and gloves for the ulsla sterilization service epe Deadline16 Jun 2025 8248591 Contract for the construction of eight homes located in Beco do Patrício, Fajã de Cima Deadline01 Jul 2025 8248707 Acquisition of blackheads and horseshoes for solipeds of the safety and state honors in the year 2025 Deadline22 Jun 2025 8248719 Aspiration probes Deadline13 Jun 2025 8248720 Transport of students with sen and reduced mobility under the ser happy project - elective year 20252026 - prr - metropolitan plan for support for disadvantaged communities aml Deadline11 Jun 2025 8248721 Refunctionalization of the former cattle fair and engaging zone in vila pouca de aguiar Deadline24 Jun 2025 8248722 Replacement of ceramic tile coverage in the social housing buildings of brangada in vila pouca de aguiar Deadline25 Jun 2025 8248724 Restoration and conversion contract of chandeliers and appliques of the s o carlos national theater Deadline04 Jul 2025 8248725 Acquisition installation technology infrastructure configuration securities hardware and software for the operation of the digital commercial neighborhood of the municipality o Deadline20 Jun 2025 8248726 Contract of replacement of public water supply conduct to the villages of nossa senhora das neves vila alado and porto peles Deadline03 Jul 2025 8248728 acquisition of 950 containers for deposition of urban solid undifferentiated rear collection 1 000l Deadline16 Jun 2025 8248729 Rx replacement-telecomed with a multifunction rx-hsl-em-3311-cpi-v-250522-a Deadline02 Jul 2025 8248730 Provision of services and renting equipment and structures for the fruit fair 2025 Deadline16 Jun 2025 8248731 Construction of affordable housing buildings Deadline11 Jul 2025 8248732 Provision of operating maintenance and conservation services of stopping wwtp cambados ponte de moreira and the parada lamas composting station Deadline20 Jun 2025 8248733 Acquisition of two tents rental services within the 36th edition of the amadora bd festival Deadline16 Jun 2025 8248734 Acquisition of stomatology and orthodontics material Deadline22 Jun 2025 8248735 Provision of surveillance and safety coordination services in work rehabilitation of the sito building in largo da gra a no 33a 34 and 35 in lisbon Deadline13 Jun 2025 8248736 Supply of drinks for the training and hotel exploration classes of the portuguese tourism school network i p Deadline02 Jul 2025 8248737 Acquisition of cleaning services for the facilities of ccdr alentejo i p Deadline29 Jun 2025 8248738 Provision services for disinfection of various human consumer water networks in various buildings Deadline25 Jun 2025 8248740 Acquisition of 3 three complete kits for hysteroscopies for obstetrics gynecology-em-3316-cp-v-250523-a Deadline16 Jun 2025 8248741 Adobe creative cloud licensing subscription Deadline12 Jun 2025 8248742 Housing buildings within the scope of p r r bnaut - id 50 - fund o Deadline18 Jun 2025 8248743 Acquisition of angiography system and tilt test Deadline20 Jun 2025 8248745 Tree slaughtering deserting blinders and closed of boilers 2025 2026 Deadline19 Jun 2025 8248746 Requalification of the business reception area of manteigas - 2nd phase Deadline04 Jul 2025 8248747 Acquisition of packaging for the so-called organic substrate Deadline16 Jun 2025 8248748 Acquisition of services for technical-pedagogical coordination teaching and monitoring of swimming classes water aerobics and adapted swimming 2025 2026 Deadline13 Jun 2025 8248749 Acquisition of services to support the development of outsystems portals on a scholarship Deadline02 Jul 2025 8248750 Acquisition of computed axial tomography equipment for hffa-pp Deadline03 Jul 2025 8248751 Acquisition of tools and utensils for the fabris screening center mechanical treatment center and biological treatment center Deadline16 Jun 2025 8248752 Execution of execution of multifamilian buildings sitos to street vaz de medeiros faj de baix Deadline01 Jul 2025 8248753 Public competition 08 drl da 2025 - end of replacements and replacements of sealing in the graffiti barracks dlpiefss Deadline25 Jun 2025 8248754 Biological biliary prosthesis and tipss kit Deadline05 Jul 2025 8248755 Alienation of woody material from resinable Deadline18 Jun 2025 8248756 Supervision and safety coordination services in the scope of the intervention of benefit cleaning and repair of the main facade of inem building at rua infante d pedro Deadline13 Jun 2025 8248757 Acquisition of digital cinema projection equipment dcp and video image and technology framed in ot 8 c04 -i01 2022 - cine theater ivone silva and centro cultural alfredo keil Deadline02 Jul 2025 8248758 Acquisition of specialized services to support and internationalize patent requests in various phases Deadline20 Jun 2025 8250558 Contract for the expansion of the seismic testing facility Deadline24 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us