Portugal Tenders - 11 June 2025

62 tenders published in Portugal on 11 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 11 June 2025, across industries like Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

8275382 Portugal Insurance services Aquisio de servios de seguros - ramos acidentes de trabalho multirriscos incndio automvel mquinas casco e responsabilidade civil e ambiental Deadline06 Jul 2025 8275746 Portugal Construction work for lodging buildings Conceo-construo de 10 habituaes sociais no Monte de S Gregrio Deadline09 Jul 2025 8275782 Portugal Computer-related equipment Aquisio de Equipamento Informtico Deadline06 Jul 2025 8276173 Portugal Evaluation consultancy services R0582025 Aquisio de servios para avaliao intercalar da implementao do Roteiro para a Capacitao do Ecossistemas dos Fundos da Poltica de Deadline09 Jul 2025 8276420 Portugal Supply services of personnel including temporary staff CPI 01-2025 - Formao de Acordo Quadro Singular para prestao de servios tcnicos especializados Deadline07 Jul 2025 8276448 Portugal Agricultural forestry horticultural aquacultural and apicultural services CONCURSO PBLICO PARA AQUISIO DE SERVIOS NO MBITO DO PROGRAMA DE TRANSFORMAO DA PAISAGEM - Execu Deadline09 Jul 2025 8276670 17/CLPQ/AT/2025-Acquisition and maintenance of non-intrusive container inspection equipment Deadline07 Jul 2025 8276699 Portugal Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Aquisio de Servios de Reviso de Projeto e Gesto Fiscalizao e Coordenao de Segurana em Obra para a Empreita Deadline09 Jul 2025 8276842 29/CLPQ/AT/2025-Acquisition and maintenance of non-intrusive computerized tomography inspection equipment for baggage control, air cargo and postal orders Deadline07 Jul 2025 8276861 Portugal Technical support services CPI 21ICNFSEDE2025 - Aquisio de bolsa de horas para apoio especializado ao DGPAI no mbito das suas atribuies de acompanhamento e controlo da i Deadline06 Jul 2025 8276879 Portugal Medical analysis services Aquisio de servios de anlises no mbito do controlo oficial no domnio da alimentao animal CAA Deadline09 Jul 2025 8276929 Portugal Cleaning services Servios de Higiene e Limpeza Deadline06 Jul 2025 8276933 Portugal Industry specific software package 25AB00007264 - Aquisio de Servios para Implementao do Sistema Integrado de Contratao e Gesto de Contratos Deadline14 Jul 2025 8276971 Portugal Construction work for dams canals irrigation channels and aqueducts EMPREITADA GERAL DE CONSTRUO DAS INFRAESTRUTURAS HIDRULICAS PARA O FORNECIMENTO DE GUA ETA DA PVOA N Deadline03 Jul 2025 8276972 Portugal Computer control system Concurso Pblico n 22PF2025 - Aquisio de Software de Telegesto para Explorao e Gesto de Redes de guas de Abastecimento e Residuais Deadline15 Jul 2025 8277064 Portugal Surgical instruments Fornecimento de material para cirurgia da coluna Deadline24 Jul 2025 8277068 Portugal Bituminous or oil shale Aquisio de trs mil toneladas de massas asflticas quentes com inertes de basalto Deadline09 Jul 2025 8277885 Portugal Health services Concurso Pblico Internacional n 8152025 - Aquisio de Servios para Realizao de Ecografias Ecodopplers e Mamografias no Exterior Deadline07 Jul 2025 8277903 Portugal Vehicles for refuse Fornecimento de uma viatura pesada com caixa de recolha de RSU e grua Deadline09 Jul 2025 8278364 Portugal Design consultancy services CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL N 802025DCPDEPDEEPAQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE CONSULTORIA PARA ELABORAO DE UM ESTUDO SOBRE A CRIAO DE UMA AGNCIA NACI Deadline12 Jul 2025 8278374 Portugal Agricultural forestry horticultural aquacultural and apicultural services CONCURSO PBLICO PARA AQUISIO DE SERVIOS NO MBITO DO PROGRAMA DE TRANSFORMAO DA PAISAGEM - Execu Deadline06 Jul 2025 8278472 Portugal Computer control system Concurso Pblico n 22PF2025 - Aquisio de Software de Telegesto para Explorao e Gesto de Redes de guas de Abastecimento e Residuais Deadline15 Jul 2025 8278484 Portugal Medical equipments Fornecimento de Agulhas Deadline11 Jul 2025 8278513 Portugal Software programming and consultancy services Aquisio de servios para a criao do sistema integrado de monitorizao inteligente dos fluxos tursticos dos Aores Deadline17 Jun 2025 8278539 Portugal Insurance services Prestao de Servios na rea dos Seguros Deadline09 Jul 2025 8278866 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of building installations RTP CP 132025-MC Aquisio de servios de gesto operao e manuteno dos equipamentos e instalaes tcnicas dos Edifcio Deadline16 Jun 2025 8278878 Portugal Agricultural forestry horticultural aquacultural and apicultural services CONCURSO PBLICO PARA AQUISIO DE SERVIOS NO MBITO DO PROGRAMA DE TRANSFORMAO DA PAISAGEM - Execu Deadline06 Jul 2025 8278900 Portugal Miscellaneous furniture and equipment CPI02AECD2025 Deadline11 Jul 2025 8278906 Portugal Medical analysis services Servios de anlises por lotes no mbito do PNPR 2025 Deadline06 Jul 2025 8278911 Portugal Construction work for college buildings Concurso Pblico n 082025 Empreitada para reabilitao do piso 2 do mercado municipal para adaptao Escola Superior de Tecnologia e Deadline23 Jul 2025 8278941 Portugal Photocopying and offset printing equipment Renting manuteno e assistncia tcnica de equipamentos de cpia impresso e digitalizao das escolas Deadline07 Jul 2025 8278945 Portugal Building-cleaning services Aquisio de Servios de Higiene e Limpeza 2025-2028 Deadline08 Jul 2025 8279201 Portugal Firefighting vehicles Aquisio de dois Veculos Florestais de Combate a Incndios Deadline22 Jun 2025 8279204 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de equipamentos diversos e de mobilirio no mbito do CTE de informtica e industrial por lotes Deadline02 Jul 2025 8279239 Portugal Orthopaedic prostheses Aquisio de prteses totais do joelho de alta funcionalidade Deadline08 Jul 2025 8279248 Portugal Railway construction works Empreitada - L NORTE - ADEQUAO LAYOUT ESTAO ENTRONCAMENTO-EXECUO Deadline08 Sep 2025 8279600 Portugal Software programming and consultancy services 25AS00007267 - Aquisio de Servios para Implementao do Sistema Integrado de Gesto de Patrimnio Imobilirio Pblico Deadline14 Jul 2025 8279694 Portugal High voltage installation work Concurso Pblico para a Empreitada de Construo da Subestao 6015KV 2x20MVA no Porto de Aveiro Deadline31 Jul 2025 8279796 Portugal Surveillance services Acordo-Quadro para prestao de servios de vigilncia e segurana Deadline25 Jun 2025 8279804 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de Servios de Higiene e Limpeza incluindo o Fornecimento dos Consumveis Necessrios sua Execuo para os Edifcios do Campus da NOVA FCT Deadline08 Jul 2025 8279900 Portugal Video-surveillance system AT-VDM VIDEOMONITORIZAO LINHA DE SINTRA FASE 2 - RENOVAO Deadline11 Jul 2025 8280711 Portugal Cleaning and sanitation services in urban or rural areas and related services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE LIMPEZA DESOBSTRUO E INSPEO DA REDE PBLICA DE SANEAMENTO DE GUAS RESI Deadline09 Jul 2025 8280752 Portugal Prefabricated equipment Aluguer de monoblocos para Instalaes Provisrias da Escola Secundria de Barcelinhos Deadline24 Jun 2025 8280812 Preparation of the Geotechnical Study and Execution Project for the future facilities of the GNR Territorial Post of Peniche, within the scope of the DLPIEFSS, located on Rua da Ba Deadline07 Aug 2025 8281176 Portugal Motor vehicles 2024_071CP - Celebrao de Contratos de aluguer Operacional de Veculos Operacionais da Tipologia Furges e chassis-Cabine e Servios Associados para as empres Deadline07 Jul 2025 8281188 Portugal Artistic services Concurso Pblico para a locao de bens e aquisio de servios de operao tcnica e tcnico-artstica para suporte atividade da Casa da Msica Deadline06 Jul 2025 8281325 3025006597/SUPPLY OF OPERATIONAL UNIFORM - NAVAL UNITS Deadline06 Jul 2025 8281463 Portugal Reagents and contrast media Aquisio de reagentes para Biologia Molecular e Genotipagem- HCV ccolocao de equipamento para a ULS Lezria EPE 36 meses Deadline09 Jul 2025 8281519 Portugal Milk Aquisio de leite e bebida vegetal para os alunos das escolas do 1 ciclo do ensino bsico e da educao pr-escolar da rede escolar pblica do Municpio de Gondomar Deadline07 Jul 2025 8281792 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Concurso Pblico Internacional CPI01AVPA2025 Deadline15 Jun 2025 8282074 Portugal Construction work for water and sewage pipelines CICLO URBANO DA GUA - REDES DE ABASTECIMENTO DE GUA NAS BACIAS DE RIBEIRA DO NEIVA VADE E VALE DO HOMEM Deadline11 Jul 2025 8282276 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products ICP20250055 - MATERIAL PRASTREIO DO CANCRO DO COLO UTERO Deadline07 Jul 2025 8283027 Portugal Surgical instruments PI2262025 - Fornecimento de implantes para Prteses da Anca Deadline17 Jul 2025 8283187 Portugal Printing and related services Concurso Pblico com publicidade no Jornal Oficial da Unio Europeia para aquisio de Servios de Soluo de Printing em Regime de Outsourcing pa Deadline09 Jul 2025 8283216 Portugal Pathology services Prestao de servios de colheitas de anlises clnicas na ULSM EPE Deadline15 Jul 2025 8283229 Portugal Computer-related equipment 2024_083CP - Aquisio de Equipamentos Informticos para as empresas do Grupo guas de Portugal Deadline09 Jul 2025 8283250 25AS00007334 - Acquisition of services for corrective and evolutionary maintenance of BAS Deadline14 Jul 2025 8283282 Portugal Software-related services 2325000161 - Aquisio do servio de subscrio da soluo SASE Secure Access Service Edge para assegurar o acesso remoto de forma segura e eficiente Deadline23 Jun 2025 8283325 Portugal Miscellaneous furniture and equipment CPI01FEDESPAB2025 Deadline25 Jun 2025 8283469 Portugal Electricity Fornecimento de Energia Eltrica e Gs Natural s instalaes do Instituto Politcnico de Bragana em regime de mercado livre para Portugal Continental Deadline09 Jul 2025 8283470 Portugal Evaluation consultancy services Aquisio de servios para a realizao de um estudo de Avaliao de Fundos Europeus Emprego como combate Excluso Social Deadline09 Jul 2025 8283490 Portugal Energy and related services Aquisio de servios de fornecimento de energia eltrica e gs natural - POLNATO Deadline24 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us