Portugal Tenders - 13 June 2025

33 tenders published in Portugal on 13 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 13 June 2025, across industries like Management Consultancy, Telecom, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Cyber Security, Oil and Gas.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Telecom, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Cyber Security, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

8300677 Portugal Legal representation services Aquisio de servios jurdicos de patrocnio Judicirio 2025-2027 Deadline11 Jul 2025 8300682 Portugal Telecommunications services Prestao de Servios de aquisio de servios de telecomunicaes de voz e dados fixos e mvel para a ULSM EPE Deadline16 Jul 2025 8301213 Portugal Miscellaneous food products AQUISIO DE GNEROS ALIMENTARES PARA REFEIES ESCOLARES - ANO LETIVO 20252026 Deadline10 Jul 2025 8301251 Portugal Network servers Modernizao da infraestrutura de servidores - REDEMGFA Deadline13 Jul 2025 8301258 Portugal School furniture CONTRATAO DO FORNECIMENTO CONTNUO DE MOBILIRIO ESCOLAR E MATERIAL DIDTICOEDUCATIVO PARA AS ESCOLAS DO CONCELHO DE LOUL Deadline16 Jul 2025 8301637 Portugal Telecommunications services Concurso Pblico n 1225 - Aquisio de servios de comunicaes para o Municpio de Guimares e Parque de Cincia e Tecnologia Deadline23 Jun 2025 8303275 CONTRACTING FOR THE SUPPLY OF UNIFORMS AND PROTECTIVE FOOTWEAR FOR OPERATIONAL ASSISTANTS OF THE PUBLIC HEALTH AND HYGIENE DIVISION Deadline16 Jul 2025 8303330 Portugal Insurance services 2025_064CP - Aquisio de Seguros de Responsabilidades e aquisio de servios de corretagem para as empresas do Grupo guas de Portugal para o Perodo de 01 Deadline11 Jul 2025 8304058 Acquisition of full maintenance services for automatic fire detection and extinguishing systems in Municipal Buildings, Public Schools and Health Centers in the Municipality of Cas Deadline17 Jun 2025 8305083 Portugal Imaging equipment for medical dental and veterinary use AQUISIO DE TAC PRR - RE-C01- I10 Deadline25 Jul 2025 8305114 Portugal Fleet management repair and maintenance services Aquisio de servios de manuteno e reparao de viaturas Deadline11 Jul 2025 8305466 Portugal Cleaning services 147002025 - Prestao de Servios de Limpeza nas Instalaes da Unidade Local de Sade de Lisboa Ocidental ULSLO EPE at ao final de 2025 Deadline14 Jul 2025 8305504 Portugal Lighting systems Aquisio de equipamento diverso para o showroom do edifcio do B- CRIC e Sala de Formao Avanada do Edifcio do VIC do IPCA Deadline14 Jul 2025 8305824 Portugal Cleaning services Prestao de servios de higiene e limpeza de superfcies para a Unidade Local de Sade de Coimbra EPE Deadline11 Jul 2025 8305844 Portugal Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work Empreitada - L CASCAIS - ESTAES E INTERFACES - EXECUO Deadline11 Aug 2025 8305897 Portugal Kitchen equipment Aquisio de mquinaseletrodomsticos e utenslios no mbito do Centro Tecnolgico Especializado de Restaurante-Bar e Cozinha e Pastelaria Deadline17 Jul 2025 8307145 Portugal Paving and asphalting works CONSTRUO DA VIA V2 1 FASE Deadline11 Jul 2025 8307150 Portugal Various medicinal products Medicamentos Corretivos da Volmia Deadline14 Jul 2025 8307367 Title : Rental and Technical Assistance of Printing Equipment Deadline11 Jul 2025 8307655 Portugal Insurance services Acordo-Quadro para a Aquisio de Seguros Deadline07 Jul 2025 8307658 Portugal Health and safety services 795CPI25 Aquisio de Servios de Segurana no Trabalho para a AEdP Deadline14 Jul 2025 8308333 PUBLIC COMPETITION FOR THE SUPPLY OF PERIPHERAL EQUIPMENT FOR THE RUBI LINE OPERATIONS SUPPORT SYSTEMS Deadline27 Jun 2025 8308995 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de soluo tecnolgica para suporte aos rastreios de base populacional - Plataforma Multirastreios para o Pilar 3 PRR 20250106 Deadline23 Jun 2025 8309031 Portugal Building-cleaning services Prestao de servios de limpeza e atividades conexas em edifcios municipais estdio municipal de Aveiro unidades funcionais de cuidados de sade p Deadline15 Jul 2025 8309088 Portugal Pharmaceutical products Plasma Fresco Congelado Inativado em medicamento Deadline11 Jul 2025 8309093 Portugal Refuse collection services Concurso Pblico com Publicidade Internacional para a Aquisio de servios de gesto de Resduos da Universidade de Aveiro Deadline11 Jul 2025 8309552 Portugal Medical consumables CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL TENDENTE AO FORNECIMENTO DE Matrizes Expansores e Anis DESTINADO A UNIDADE LOCAL DE SADE DE S JOS EPE PARA OS ANOS DE 2 Deadline23 Jun 2025 8310959 Acquisition And Installation Of Audiovisual Equipment For The Auditorium Of The Lisbon School Of Health Technology Of The Lisbon Polytechnic Institute Deadline18 Jun 2025 8311160 Acquisition of Advanced Endpoint Solution Deadline14 Jul 2025 8311275 Portugal Natural gas Aquisio de gs natural no mercado liberalizado para as instalaes do Municpio de Fafe para o ano de 2026 Deadline11 Jul 2025 8311319 Portugal Miscellaneous food products Fornecimento contnuo de bens alimentares para o Colgio de So Gonalo de Amarante Escola Catlica Ano Letivo 20252026 por lotes Deadline11 Jul 2025 8311542 Portugal Miscellaneous computer equipment CPI 112025 - Aquisio de solues de software e hardware para o Bairro Comercial Digital de Barcelos Deadline26 Jun 2025 8311875 Portugal Textile articles Aquisio de Txteis Deadline11 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us