Portugal Tenders - 23 June 2025

171 tenders published in Portugal on 23 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 23 June 2025, across industries like Food & Beverages, Adhesive & Labels, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Real Estate, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation-Railways, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Adhesive & Labels, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Real Estate, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation-Railways, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

8393983 Cpu no 99 2025 grm - acquisition of food and vegetable foods for the 184 -day period Deadline23 Jun 2025 8398124 Agreement agreement stickers and other material to think Deadline18 Jul 2025 8398129 Acquisition of complete maintenance services to automatic detection and extinguishing fires in municipal buildings public schools and the health centers of cascais municipality Deadline02 Jul 2025 8398229 Explection reformulation of the line line and installation of biomethane production center biogas upgrading in the frossos wwtp Deadline21 Jul 2025 8398231 Agreement of therapeutic and fixing ligatures and immobilization devices Deadline17 Jul 2025 8398233 Meiral school gymnasium Deadline07 Jul 2025 8398371 En101 - infias braga - reformulation Deadline09 Jul 2025 8398372 Acquisition by lots of ultra -agonged food products for october to december 2025 Deadline16 Jul 2025 8398373 Acquisition of equipment and computer material electronics automation electricity welding and cnc mechanical material and automotive mechatronics and acquisition of school fur Deadline27 Jun 2025 8398375 rehabilitation of the gave system distribution and adduction network Deadline05 Jul 2025 8398376 Contractualization of medical and administrative health services for the tagus estuary uls e p e Deadline16 Jul 2025 8398380 Cp 01 afa 2025 - preparation making and distribution services for the air force academy Deadline18 Jul 2025 8398382 Tem pr 25 072 - ports of sines - faro - portim o - supply of high voltage and medium voltage electricity january to december 2026 Deadline25 Jul 2025 8398383 Acquisition of laptops secretary computers and video conferencing system Deadline26 Jun 2025 8398420 Acquisition on a copy printing and scanning and software service outsourcing regime Deadline24 Jun 2025 8398424 Pr2025210 225 - 2019 152 06 c1 sfp beja drainage and supply networks of combat and fires and fires Deadline05 Jul 2025 8398427 252a000130 - acquisition of simple sorus system for the year 2025 Deadline25 Jun 2025 8398429 Molecular tests - pathological anatomy Deadline26 Jun 2025 8398430 Acquisition of servers, datacenter storage and a cybersecurity component Deadline18 Jul 2025 8398431 Probes and valves Deadline30 Jun 2025 8398435 Cp fit 052 2025 - rehabilitation of boavista s high deposit Deadline11 Jul 2025 8398436 Surveillance services safety coordination and environmental management of the construction contract of the 2 3 basic school of milhado - p voa da galega Deadline26 Jun 2025 8398437 The public tender has as its object the celebration of a compartment agreement for the selection of operating service providers of electric and hybrid vehicles lots 2 4 6 8 10 Deadline17 Jul 2025 8398440 Acquisition of various medicines Deadline21 Jul 2025 8398442 Acquisition of cleaning services for the facilities of the regional directorate of archives libraries and book 2025-2028 Deadline20 Jul 2025 8398443 Prc 2025 080 si cp - evolutionary maintenance and technical assistance of the navia 2025-27 solution Deadline17 Jul 2025 8398444 Continuous supply of road fuels by magnetic card Deadline04 Aug 2025 8398445 Acquisition of scanning services of 2 800 000 documents images Deadline20 Jul 2025 8398446 Rental contract for printing equipment and provision of associated services of copying printing and scanning for epal and advt Deadline21 Jul 2025 8398447 Computer systems infrastructure - phase 1 Deadline01 Jul 2025 8398448 Supply installation and configuration of a data protection solution data domain under the scope of prr - td c18 -i01 10 Deadline16 Jul 2025 8398449 Alienation of bravo pinheiro wood pinus pinaster and pinheiro manso pinus pinea Deadline04 Jul 2025 8398450 Paving of rua da ponte - palmela Deadline08 Jul 2025 8398451 Framework agreement for the execution of works to enter into unique contract Deadline03 Jul 2025 8398452 Acquisition of location studies elaboration services and methanol storage tank project Deadline18 Jul 2025 8398453 2324000198 - acquisition of systems administration storage and backups Deadline01 Jul 2025 8398454 2324000115 - acquisition of local technical support services Deadline01 Jul 2025 8398455 Urgent public tender for the acquisition of goods within the digital specialized technology center Deadline25 Jun 2025 8398456 Acquisition of school meals supply services for education and teaching establishments of preschool basic and secondary education for school year 2025 2026 Deadline01 Jul 2025 8398457 International public tender procedure for the acquisition of 462 four hundred and sixty -two productivity computer equipment Deadline16 Jul 2025 8398458 Modernization of iapmei switching and wifi network infrastructure Deadline22 Jul 2025 8398459 Fresh fish seafood mollusks and bivalves Deadline16 Jul 2025 8398460 Expansion of the cervle basic sanitation network cargo Deadline26 Jun 2025 8398461 Acquisition of meals made august 2025 to july 2026 Deadline18 Jul 2025 8398462 Acquisition of services no 11 aq dmmc dem dpce 24- public conception competition for the elaboration of the requalification and adaptation project of torrem piente da pra a do co Deadline06 Jul 2025 8398463 251a000062 - several families Deadline24 Jun 2025 8398464 Acquisition of goods within the specialized technological center for informatics Deadline18 Jul 2025 8398465 Roof substitute equipment in body 1_in Deadline10 Jul 2025 8398466 Remodeling contract of the atalaia lifting station Deadline12 Jul 2025 8398467 Construction of emergency host center for victims of domestic violence Deadline11 Jul 2025 8398468 Supervision safety and environmental following coordination of the environmental remediation of the point Deadline06 Jul 2025 8398469 Public competition no 87 2025 purchase of general regime services data protection for 2025 and 2026 Deadline26 Jun 2025 8398470 Acquisition of services for supervision of the a8 connection construction contract to the business area of clowns Deadline29 Jun 2025 8398471 Acquisition of shellfish bivalves mollusks and fish -based prepared for the sant ana restaurant and inatel foundation hotel units in mainland portugal and the autonomous region o Deadline20 Jul 2025 8398472 Acquisition of fresh fruits for the uh and sant ana restaurant of the inatel foundation in mainland portugal and the autonomous region of madeira Deadline18 Jul 2025 8398473 Is renewal support manufacturer and maintenance cisco ucs 5108 blades m5 Deadline26 Jun 2025 8398474 Public work of benefit of the carvalhal road floor canhas parish Deadline06 Jul 2025 8398475 Acquisition of goods and services for the implementation of project no 5452 as part of the vila verde digital digital commercial neighborhood program Deadline18 Jul 2025 8398476 Public work contract for the benefit of travessa de s o tiago parish of canhas Deadline06 Jul 2025 8398477 Acquisition of maintenance support and development services for the integrated system of academic management siga fenixedu of the university of lisbon ulisboa by lots Deadline20 Jul 2025 8398478 Management service of the operation of the social security contact center Deadline12 Jul 2025 8398479 Acquisition of technical assistance and maintenance services at the various iss buildings i p for the 2026-2028 triennium Deadline18 Jul 2025 8398480 acquisition of bioclimmatic handle and its installation in the outer space of the water and waste museum in ribeira de sintra Deadline02 Jul 2025 8398481 Supply and maintenance of aseptic and environmental units Deadline02 Jul 2025 8398482 Provision of fleet management system rental services additional services on continuous supply regime Deadline30 Jun 2025 8398510 S victor island Deadline05 Jul 2025 8398512 Cpu no 104 2025 grm - acquisition of milk food and derivatives for the 184 -day period Deadline23 Jun 2025 8398513 Cpu no 102 2025 grm - acquisition of drinks of beverage for the 184 -day period Deadline23 Jun 2025 8398514 Cpu no 100 2025 grm - acquisition of fresh and salty fish food genures for the 184 -day period Deadline23 Jun 2025 8398515 Acquisition of urban process digitization services and backup storage system Deadline18 Jul 2025 8398516 Cpu no 98 2025 grm - acquisition of bread and the like food genres for the 184 -day period Deadline23 Jun 2025 8398517 Cpu no 103 2025 grm - acquisition of genreos food swilers rabbit birds and others for the 184 -day period Deadline23 Jun 2025 8398519 Conservation and change work excle - travessa do soares Deadline04 Jul 2025 8398521 Renovation stock support netapp from the municipality of castelo branco cloud security for a period of 36 months Deadline30 Jun 2025 8398523 (DAG) Acquisition of solution for the development and implementation of RNE (PRR) (20250131) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8398526 Public tender aiming at the supply of drugs without drugs peripheral angioplasty 0 35 intended local health unit of s jos e p e for the year 2025 Deadline02 Jul 2025 8398527 Cpn 74 2025 - acquisition of a 100 electric forklift Deadline29 Jun 2025 8398528 Acquisition of extensible sticks for gnr and psp for the 2025 - 2026 biennium under the dlpiefss Deadline03 Jul 2025 8398530 Hiring school insurance services for students of the polytechnic institute of leiria 2025 2028 Deadline29 Jun 2025 8398532 Public tender intended for the provision of services for the decoration and application of vinyls in the 550 drinking fountains in the municipalities of oeiras and amadora Deadline28 Jun 2025 8398533 L do algarve contract - conception construction of railway telematics - various lots Deadline21 Jul 2025 8398534 dag acquisition of technological solution to support population base tracks - multi -state platform for pillar 3 prr 20250106 Deadline30 Jun 2025 8398535 Acquisition and renewal of software in usage in ama divided by 15 lots lot 1 system management software package vmware lot 2 system management software package vmware lot 3 so Deadline19 Jul 2025 8398536 dag technological update of the insa wireless solution - reform and modernization of the health data network prr 20250193 Deadline30 Jun 2025 8398537 Cp n 12 drl da 2025 Deadline04 Aug 2025 8398538 50 cp at 2025 - acquisition of software -defined networking sdn solution for datacenter of the tax and customs authority Deadline27 Jun 2025 8398539 252a000048 - acquisition of consumables for negative pressure wound therapy with equipment placement for the year 2025 Deadline21 Jul 2025 8398540 1507 2025 agreement for supply of material for diabetic foot treatment Deadline17 Jul 2025 8398541 Acquisition of nine electrical pick up vehicles to affect the services of environmental environment and climate action flowers faial graciosa pico s o jorge terceira s o m Deadline17 Jul 2025 8398542 Acquisition of stretchers and marquesas Deadline04 Jul 2025 8398543 Biological biliary prosthesis and tipss kit Deadline05 Jul 2025 8398544 Acquisition of hygiene and cleaning products and equipment by lots Deadline02 Jul 2025 8398545 Provision of surface hygiene and cleaning services to the local health unit of coimbra e p e Deadline11 Jul 2025 8398546 Supply of strength contents reinforced for 25 m3 organic waste Deadline02 Jul 2025 8398547 Contract for rehabilitation of the formative spaces of formation buildings 1 and 3 integrated training building and practical training area of cenfic land movement equipment Deadline18 Jul 2025 8398548 Scientific infusion and reconstitution systems Deadline30 Jun 2025 8398549 Remodeling of basic sanitation at av manuel loureiro and transverse in pascoal Deadline20 Jul 2025 8398550 Work at pic s wwtp to build an ecocentro - 2nd procedure Deadline11 Jul 2025 8398551 Hiring the provision of school transport services in special circuits for the school year 2025 2026 Deadline23 Jul 2025 8398552 Cp no 04 2025 - acquisition of specialized technical services for student support under the intermunicipal plan for the promotion of algarve school success Deadline16 Jul 2025 8398553 Rehabilitation contract of the kindergarten fernanda de castro Deadline17 Jul 2025 8398554 Acquisition of technological equipment within the specialized technological center for informatics and renewable energy Deadline20 Jul 2025 8398555 Cp02 copefap 2025 Deadline23 Jul 2025 8398556 Acquisition of a modular production storage and conversion system Deadline17 Jul 2025 8398557 Acquisition of computer equipment Deadline17 Jul 2025 8398559 2025 cpi 002 - acquisition services academic transportation Deadline18 Jul 2025 8398560 Supply of school meals and breakfast students of echelon a eb1 and childhood gardens in the school year 2025 2026 Deadline16 Jul 2025 8398561 Sap licensing renewal s 4hana cloud private edition Deadline17 Jul 2025 8398562 Acquisition of two heavy vehicles for collection of urban solid waste Deadline17 Jul 2025 8398563 58 cp at 2025 - acquisition of uniforms for personnel affecting the special careers of the tax and customs authority shared by 2 lots Deadline01 Aug 2025 8398564 Provision of inspection services and security coordination in the work of the requalification of the sports of s o francisco Deadline17 Jul 2025 8398565 Acquisition by division into lots services for the organization of formal events in the municipality of oeiras on a continuous supply Deadline17 Jul 2025 8398566 1616 2025_ international public concurs for the acquisition of medicines within the additional aggregation 2025 Deadline17 Jul 2025 8398567 Acquisition of flocculants and coagulants for the tagus atlantic water factories by lots Deadline21 Jul 2025 8398568 Provision of waste collection and transportation management services washing and maintenance of containers and urban cleaning to the municipalities of douro superior Deadline04 Aug 2025 8398569 Acquisition of multimedia equipment for the ipca Deadline21 Jul 2025 8398570 In three lots acquisition of security museum surveillance services casa frederico de freitas museum quinta das cruzes museum madeira photography museum atelier vicente s Deadline20 Jul 2025 8398571 dag acquisition of platform engineering services - pillar 1 - reform and modernization of the health data network prr 20250232 Deadline01 Jul 2025 8398572 Provision of artists hiring services and supporting the organization of the 8th edition of the viana bate forte festival - 2025 Deadline16 Jul 2025 8398573 1561 2025 public competition with publishing in joue for acquisition of litotritor equipment with electromagnetic generator of shock waves for the sintra processing hospital Deadline17 Jul 2025 8398575 Virtual patient platform Deadline30 Jun 2025 8398582 Support wall on major rosa bastos street in a-das-lebres-santo ant o do tojal Deadline20 Jul 2025 8398599 Supply of school milk for preschool students and 1st cycle of basic education Deadline26 Jun 2025 8398601 Em25 00062 - expecting requalification of the old mem - martins finance building Deadline02 Jul 2025 8398613 Arthroscopy components Deadline30 Jun 2025 8398618 Acquisition of surveillance and safety services for the fmm2025 - tasquinhas 2025 in sines Deadline29 Jun 2025 8398620 Provision of services for the conception production and dynamization of educational projects of the vinhais apiais activity under the vinhais edu with futuro project Deadline26 Jun 2025 8398621 251a000063 - several families Deadline27 Jun 2025 8398622 Ncp20250114-stents coronarios Deadline26 Jun 2025 8398623 Construction of p voa das leiras wwtp Deadline11 Jul 2025 8398624 1155cp25 acquisition of project development services for structural reinforcement of the burnt gallery of ribeira da granja next to viela abra os de ramalde Deadline20 Jul 2025 8398625 1198cp25 acquisition of services for the elaboration of the ribeira de cartes support ribeira structural rehabilitation project Deadline11 Jul 2025 8398626 1002cp25 acquisition of surveillance quality management safety and environmental management services of the ribeira da granja gallery reconstruction contract at rua de serralves Deadline10 Jul 2025 8398627 Supply of oil appelled wire Deadline02 Jul 2025 8398628 Neighborhood workshops Deadline11 Jul 2025 8398629 Energy efficiency of the house of the old primary school of vila catl orsam Deadline07 Jul 2025 8398630 Expansion and consolidation of the eb 2 3 s school sports area of paredes de coura Deadline07 Jul 2025 8398631 25 dex 38 - acquisition of rolls for continuous supply carriers Deadline26 Jun 2025 8398632 Construction of the valen a industrial zone nursery Deadline07 Jul 2025 8398633 Acquisition of defect and distribution services to students of the macedo de cavaleiros school grouping during the school year 2025 2026 Deadline30 Jun 2025 8398634 Cpi 16 2025 acquisition of preventive and corrective maintenance services of the zaac access control system and cctv system Deadline24 Jul 2025 8398635 Conservation and building work contract on rua de machede vora Deadline04 Jul 2025 8398636 Collection transportation of urban solid waste and cleaning of containers of the municipality of almeida Deadline27 Jun 2025 8398637 Supply of surface containers for urban waste deposition for lots 1 2 3 4 5 and 6 Deadline26 Jun 2025 8398638 Pr2025210 228 - acquisition of performance production coverage and streaming services of the 75th anniversary commemorative event of the 75th anniversary event Deadline05 Jul 2025 8398639 Construction of housing and infrastructure on rua c and d do monte branco - montes velhos Deadline04 Aug 2025 8398640 Acquisition of services for the placement of operational assistants cook o for the barca ponte school grouping - school year 2025-2026 Deadline29 Jun 2025 8398641 Acquisition of school transport service for special circuits for the school year 2025-2026 - ponte da barca school center Deadline29 Jun 2025 8398642 School transport services for special circuits for the school year 2025-2026-school center Deadline29 Jun 2025 8398643 Business intelligence maintenance renewal for 24 months - npd no 5493008185 Deadline21 Jul 2025 8398644 School transport services for special circuits for the school year 2025-2026-crasto school center Deadline29 Jun 2025 8398645 Construction finalization of the municipal football stadium including resorts Deadline20 Jul 2025 8398646 Surgical outbreaks for the birth block Deadline01 Jul 2025 8398647 Acquisition of market study services Deadline06 Jul 2025 8398648 Financial lease for the acquisition of a light passenger car 9 seats with pmr platform Deadline05 Jul 2025 8398649 Acquisition of services for fatacil Deadline28 Jun 2025 8398650 building a building for collaborative housing Deadline14 Jul 2025 8398651 Alienation of containers for deposition of 2500l urban waste Deadline07 Jul 2025 8398652 Furp furniture acquisition lots Deadline28 Jun 2025 8398653 Cpe 13 25 dmosm_nova construction of the sporon health unit Deadline17 Jul 2025 8398725 Acquisition of sanitary rental service for various municipal initiatives Deadline29 Jun 2025 8398726 Rental of stage and banking for the festival music of the world 2025 Deadline29 Jun 2025 8398727 Acquisition hardware equipment to reinforce server infrastructure Deadline18 Jul 2025 8398728 Sub-mucosa dissection technique Deadline02 Jul 2025 8398729 Acquisition of adhesives pensions ligasures network sleeves and containers Deadline30 Jun 2025 8398730 Daqv 2025 869 - serv equip washing deposition Deadline18 Jul 2025 8398731 Acquisition of rental services transportation assembly and disassembly of tents and domes of support for events Deadline26 Jun 2025 8398733 Medical devices for respiratory support Deadline30 Jun 2025 8398734 Ct-25 00787-supply and installation of polyurea and asphalt screens in rfc to 2025 Deadline03 Jul 2025 8400760 Contract for Extension and Replacement of Fenders at Cais de Gaia Deadline04 Aug 2026 8402600 Azure Firewall Acquisition Deadline07 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us