Portugal Tenders - 24 June 2025

159 tenders published in Portugal on 24 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 24 June 2025, across industries like Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation-Railways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Logistics, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation-Railways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Logistics, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

8410480 Cp 020 2025- acquisition of fresh vegetables by lots Deadline29 Jun 2025 8414886 Portugal Laboratory reagents ICP20250069 - AQUISIO DE TESTE MOLECULAR HPV - TESTE PARA RASTREIO CANCRO COLO UTERO - 3 ANOS Deadline23 Jul 2025 8414907 Portugal Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses CP 22-2025 Aquisio de equipamentos de laboratrio no mbito do projeto REABIT- Reabilitao de Infraestruturas e Equ Deadline19 Jul 2025 8417179 Portugal Wastewater treatment plant construction work Empreitada de Conceo-Construo da Instalao de Hidrlise Trmica da Fbrica de gua de Frielas Deadline18 Sep 2025 8417336 Rental of audiovisual equipment for concerts at the São Mateus Stage at Expo São Mateus 2025 Deadline26 Jun 2025 8417470 21/CP-AT/2025 Acquisition of appliance for management and storage of cryptographic keys of Oracle Databases on Exadata and ZLinux platforms with Thales HSM integration Deadline18 Jul 2025 8417483 Portugal Electronic electromechanical and electrotechnical supplies Equipamento de Mecnica de Cena para o Teatro Cames Deadline20 Jul 2025 8417802 Portugal Miscellaneous special-trade construction work EMPREITADA REFORMULAO DA LINHA DE LAMAS E INSTALAO DE CENTRAL DE PRODUO DE BIOMETANO UPGRADING DO BIOGS Deadline30 Jun 2025 8419826 Portugal Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services Prestao de Servios de Fornecimento e Instalao de Peas para as Unidades Industriais Produtivas da rea de Gesto e Tratamento Deadline30 Jun 2025 8419859 Portugal Cleaning products AQUISIO DE PRODUTOS DE LIMPEZA PARA UM PERODO DE 12 MESES Deadline21 Jul 2025 8420659 Portugal Acquisition of a Payment Flow Platform (PFP) Solution, and respective implementation, support and maintenance services - PRR Deadline01 Jul 2025 8420789 Portugal Gas distribution Prestao de servio de fornecimento contnuo de gs natural a diversas instalaes do ISEP - Instituto Superior de Engenharia do Porto Deadline18 Jul 2025 8420845 Portugal Cleaning services 259A000030-Prestao de servios de higiene e limpeza das instalaes das Unidades de Cuidados de Sade Primrios integrados na Unidade Local de Sade de Santa Deadline20 Jul 2025 8425560 Rehabilitation contract of the primary decanters of the guide wwtp Deadline04 Jul 2025 8425566 Extecting 2025_13_dit dom municipal stadium requalification - phase ii Deadline06 Aug 2025 8425570 2520ps contract - construction of the vora de alcoba a health center Deadline05 Jul 2025 8425576 Cp n 18 2025 Deadline22 Jul 2025 8425584 Acquisition of computer equipment for the higher school of technology and management of the polytechnic institute of porto under the projects prr-re-c06-i03 03-2021-inceults_impu Deadline20 Jul 2025 8425605 Explection reformulation of the line line and installation of biomethane production center biogas upgrading in the frossos wwtp Deadline30 Jun 2025 8425606 Requalification and expansion of the thermal resort Deadline13 Jul 2025 8425607 Supply installation and commissioning of an ops 16mva system to the cruise terminal in porto de leix es Deadline11 Jul 2025 8425608 Provision of supply services and installation of parts to the productive industrial units of the area of hospital clothing management and treatment Deadline09 Jul 2025 8425609 Acquisition of pest control services for epal and advt facilities by lots Deadline23 Jul 2025 8425610 dag acquisition wi-fi sns services 20250202 Deadline02 Jul 2025 8425611 Acquisition of solution for a payment flow platform pfp and respective implementation support and maintenance services-prr Deadline01 Jul 2025 8425612 Execution of the international bridge on the sever river and accessibility Deadline14 Jul 2025 8425613 Acquisition and installation of didactic equipment and computer equipment for cte inform tica esprominho Deadline18 Jul 2025 8425614 Photovoltaic park of campo de cima - porto santo Deadline18 Jul 2025 8425615 Collection of hospital waste Deadline25 Jun 2025 8425616 Acquisition of woods for parties in honor of our lady of the castle Deadline29 Jun 2025 8425617 Acquisition of financial lease services to buy two vehicles Deadline25 Jun 2025 8425620 Supply of oil appelled wire Deadline30 Jun 2025 8425621 Acquisition of a combined cleaning vehicle clearing and wastewater aspiration Deadline14 Jul 2025 8425622 Cp 021 2025- acquisition of fresh fruit and dry fruits by lots Deadline29 Jun 2025 8425623 Cpi01 esproser 2025 Deadline26 Jul 2025 8425624 Services acquisition - work safety coordination - highway - north zone - 1 technician Deadline09 Jul 2025 8425625 Purchase of collective harvest insurance for madeira madeira banana producers autonomous region of madeira campaign 2025 Deadline20 Jul 2025 8425626 Gsm -r ota - maintenance Deadline14 Jul 2025 8425627 Cpi03 copefap 2025 Deadline25 Jul 2025 8425628 Conception and construction of usf in the parishes of lama and lij lot no 1 - reformulation and rehabilitation of usf - c vado sa de mud lot no 2 - usf - ligios lij ex Deadline23 Jul 2025 8425629 Acquisition of machinery equipment hardware and school furniture for the group of moimenta da beira schools within the scope of specialized technological centers cte in the in Deadline24 Jul 2025 8425632 Acquisition of project implementation services-prr c16-n12-c16-c16-io2-2023-digital commercial neighborhoods-alg s com rcio 4 0 Deadline21 Jul 2025 8425636 1626 2025 - international public competition for the acquisition of medicines within 2025 additional applications Deadline21 Jul 2025 8425644 Transport acquisition - school year 2025 2026 Deadline20 Jul 2025 8425647 Conception-construction contract of the installation of thermal hydrolysis of the frielas water factory Deadline18 Sep 2025 8425666 21 cp-at 2025 purchase of appliance for management and storage of oracle database cryptographic keys Deadline18 Jul 2025 8425668 Acquisition of cleaning products for a period of 12 months Deadline21 Jul 2025 8425670 Cp 22-2025 acquisition of laboratory equipment under the rehabit project- rehabilitation of infrastructures and equipment of the national health institute doctor ricardo jorge i Deadline19 Jul 2025 8425672 International public tender Deadline18 Jul 2025 8425674 Services Deadline08 Jul 2025 8425677 Acquisition of medical services Deadline09 Jul 2025 8425681 Public contest - cte Deadline10 Jul 2025 8425686 Acquisition of services for the operation and maintenance of the castro daire and arcas etar Deadline27 Jun 2025 8425690 Acquisition of maintenance and technical assistance services for air conditioning thermal solar and thermoacumulators Deadline04 Jul 2025 8425695 Municipal ecocentro remodeling contract Deadline14 Jul 2025 8425697 Celebration of agreement Deadline20 Jul 2025 8425699 259a000030-prohibition of hygiene and cleaning services of the facilities of primary health care units integrated at the santa maria local health unit e p e july to december 202 Deadline20 Jul 2025 8425700 Icp20250069 - hpv molecular test acquisition - uterine cancer cancer test - 3 years Deadline23 Jul 2025 8425701 Scene mechanics equipment for the cam es theater Deadline20 Jul 2025 8425702 Provision of continuous natural gas supply service to various facilities of isep - instituto higher engineering of porto Deadline18 Jul 2025 8425703 Supply of meals in the d jo o v idjv refectory which owns the d jo o v s a institute during the school year 2025 2026 Deadline05 Jul 2025 8425704 Supply of meals in the refectory of the technical and professional school of mafra etpm which owns the etpm - technical and professional school of mafra s a during the school Deadline05 Jul 2025 8425705 Supply of meals in the frei crist v o college school cfc cafeteria from which frei crist v o college s a Deadline05 Jul 2025 8425706 Acquisition of services for school transport - school year 2025 2026 Deadline02 Jul 2025 8425707 Acquisition and implementation of interactive digital panels linked to the geolocation systems of buses in the territory of c vado Deadline18 Jul 2025 8425708 Conception -construction contract of an electrical substation at gis 60 30 kv - 60 15 kv - 65mva in the port of leix es Deadline16 Sep 2025 8425709 Preventive corrective and technical maintenance services to cmcl vehicles Deadline26 Jun 2025 8425710 Execution of the collaborative and community housing construction contract in codal - vale de cambra Deadline11 Jul 2025 8425711 Acquisition of services for licensing of a municipal education platform in the municipality of gondomar Deadline18 Jul 2025 8425712 Supply of open and closed metal containers Deadline23 Jul 2025 8425713 Acquisition of identification systems and manual antibiographs for microbiology Deadline30 Jun 2025 8425714 Acquisition of bulldozer renting services with maneuvering for maintenance work on forest paths and or support in the fight against fires Deadline29 Jun 2025 8425715 Acquisition of hygiene and cleaning services with supply of bathroom consumables for the facilities of the polytechnic institute of porto organic units and social action servic Deadline25 Jun 2025 8425716 Procedure no 521 2025 - acquisition of bus transportation services for activities promoted by the municipality Deadline25 Jun 2025 8425717 Supply of vacuum equipment mounted on amp crib Deadline07 Jul 2025 8425718 Acquisition of hygiene and cleaning services of porto environment facilities Deadline03 Jul 2025 8425719 Acquisition of reagents for urine ii and automated urinary sediment with the placement of consumer equipment for ulsla epe for 36 months Deadline02 Jul 2025 8425722 Supply of collary collary betuminous mixing - 2025 Deadline02 Jul 2025 8425723 Acquisition of productivity software licensing services Deadline02 Jul 2025 8425724 Acquisition of local support services to the operation of the sensor located in pampilhosa da serra under the space surveillance and tracking program sst Deadline27 Jun 2025 8425726 Acquisition and installation of water counters including the rent of a telemetry system in the union of the parishes of cov es and camarneira Deadline08 Jul 2025 8425727 Recovery recovery of the cri brade alentejo building Deadline08 Jul 2025 8425728 Exption for remodeling of the avac system of the manuel da fonseca municipal library in santiago do cac m Deadline05 Jul 2025 8425729 Acquisition and installation of two prefabricated buildings for two support rooms at the eb1 school of oresa Deadline11 Jul 2025 8425731 Explection 46 gebalis 2025 - bairro jo o nascimento costa and vale de santo ant nio - municipal rehabilitation works Deadline14 Jul 2025 8425732 Execution of the coastal ecovia in the sick-sign connection Deadline08 Jul 2025 8425733 Rehabilitation and maintenance of tours in the city of faro alto rodes and zona penha-lejana Deadline02 Jul 2025 8425734 Christmas lighting 2025 Deadline13 Jul 2025 8425735 Cp no 2713 25 - acquisition of vital signal monitors for various services Deadline04 Jul 2025 8425736 Rental and management of fun equipment famalic o - the place of christmas 2025 Deadline02 Jul 2025 8425737 Festive lighting and decoration- famalic o- the place of christmas 2025 Deadline02 Jul 2025 8425772 Error 500 server error 1500 that s an error there was an error please try again later that s all we know Deadline29 Jun 2025 8425774 4025014441 da a0095 2025-glasses balistic protection Deadline02 Jul 2025 8425776 Pc 150 2025 0000482 - prr_i05 d82 043s - rehabilitation of the common parts of the building and 8 fractions sitas at av da rep blica 57 queluz Deadline11 Jul 2025 8425779 Equipment acquisition within the scope of the 2030-2024-69 selective collection of waste and management support systems Deadline29 Jun 2025 8425780 End of public works for the remodeling of the elderly home of the nossa senhora da piedade foundation as part of measure c03-i03-ma-m01 residential and non-residential structure Deadline07 Jul 2025 8425781 Businar rental for the senior convivery tour to f tima Deadline02 Jul 2025 8425782 Cpi01 ael 2025 Deadline22 Jul 2025 8425783 Rising parking park renewal contract Deadline16 Jul 2025 8425784 Contract of water network repairs in strokes including extensions and execution of new home connections Deadline08 Jul 2025 8425785 Conception-construction contract of the chamusca official animal collection center croac Deadline17 Jul 2025 8425786 Acquisition of tent for the center for employment and vocational training of coimbra of the institute of employment and vocational training i p iefp i p Deadline30 Jun 2025 8425787 Truss box rental and light and sound audiovisual equipment to install on the festival f 2025 stage Deadline08 Jul 2025 8425788 Acquisition of computer consumables on a continuous supply regime Deadline03 Jul 2025 8425789 Acquisition of a3 and a4 photocopy paper on a continuous supply Deadline03 Jul 2025 8425790 Official animal collection center croa - iron serilharia Deadline08 Jul 2025 8425791 Pn 1634 2025 - provision of full body magnetic resonance imaging services Deadline30 Jun 2025 8425792 Contract for repairing electricity equipment in fireworks buildings in the municipality of cascais Deadline07 Jul 2025 8425793 Supervision and safety and health coordination in the work of the pror_ccristo_rabilitation of the henriquino and alc ova castle and requesting garden - phase 01 convent of chr Deadline07 Jul 2025 8425794 Alienation of extra virgin oil in bulk Deadline08 Jul 2025 8425795 Equipment acquisition logaculture project Deadline02 Jul 2025 8425796 Residual water and rain network repair control including farms and execution of new home turnership Deadline08 Jul 2025 8425797 Repair and conservation of the network of roads and municipal paths betuminous 2025 Deadline05 Jul 2025 8425798 Intervention in the chamber of lobos cemetery Deadline11 Jul 2025 8425799 Acquisition of cleaning services at the facilities of edificio store citizen - anadia Deadline29 Jun 2025 8425800 Partial widening contract of the tank way- monte Deadline08 Jul 2025 8425801 Acquisition of diverse clinical consumption material Deadline03 Jul 2025 8425802 Acquisition of occasional support services motivated by the absence of employees at feup Deadline08 Jul 2025 8425803 Acquisition of legal review services of individual and consolidated annual accounts of the municipality of lisbon for the years 2025 2026 and 2027 Deadline07 Jul 2025 8425804 Construction contract for infrastructure networks and outer arrangements of the four waters Deadline14 Jul 2025 8425805 Recovery of coverage and fresh cup of monserrate palace Deadline23 Jul 2025 8425806 Exterue 51 gebalis 2025 - - counta flamenga bairro - municipal housing fractions Deadline14 Jul 2025 8425807 External audit services for the purpose of certification of the anti -corruption management system Deadline29 Jun 2025 8425808 Public works contract renewal works of the examination center and leiria and santar m maneuvering park Deadline14 Jul 2025 8425809 Remodeling contract of the gynecology obstetrics service of the infante d pedro hospital aveiro Deadline25 Jul 2025 8425810 1100049 2025 avac equipment Deadline08 Jul 2025 8425811 1100048 2025 equipment urodin mico Deadline08 Jul 2025 8425812 A2 2150 2025 - videocapsula intestine Deadline02 Jul 2025 8425813 Acquisition of 4 four electrical vehicles Deadline13 Jul 2025 8425814 Ana - immunohistochemical tests 3 years Deadline29 Jun 2025 8425815 25 Deadline30 Jun 2025 8425816 Pc 160 2025 0000479 - complete demolition contract of 3 houses - rua da umeira - st ant nio houses building 2 8 and 9 - pontinha Deadline08 Jul 2025 8425817 Acquisition of consumer for low temperature sterilization by hydrogen peroxide against equipment placement Deadline02 Jul 2025 8425818 Acquisition of 1 one surgical laser for the urology service Deadline05 Jul 2025 8425819 252a000144 - acquisition of balloon catheters for the year 2025 Deadline26 Jun 2025 8425820 251a000065 - reagents Deadline30 Jun 2025 8425821 251a000064 - therapeutic effect pension material Deadline30 Jun 2025 8425822 Acquisition of envelopes and postal warnings for dgaj courts of 1st instance and administrative and tax courts for a period of 6 months on a scholarship Deadline26 Jun 2025 8425823 Acquisition of rental services transport assembly and disassembly of stands for the light fair 2025 Deadline26 Jun 2025 8425824 Acquisition of cannula wide aspiration sterile during the year 2025 Deadline02 Jul 2025 8425825 Conception-adaptation end of student residence operation mf_17_ad 2024 prr pnaes _ residence oeiras Deadline08 Jul 2025 8425826 4025014418 da q0019 2025-mosquito networking Deadline02 Jul 2025 8425827 Usf - s martinho do campo family health unit Deadline23 Jul 2025 8425828 Health insurance acquisition Deadline05 Jul 2025 8425829 Rehabilitation of the old houses of the magistrates - santo tirso Deadline16 Jul 2025 8425830 Pc 150 2025 0000214 - prr_i05 - pia 12 - external arganial construction of operation pia 12 three values almada Deadline14 Jul 2025 8425833 Acquisition of different furniture for the headquarters of cearte Deadline02 Jul 2025 8425835 Acquisition of thrombin generation tests with equipment placement Deadline02 Jul 2025 8425840 Acquisition of different furniture for the direct administration bodies of the regional government Deadline02 Jul 2025 8425960 Portugal Telecommunications services Aquisio de prestao de Servios de Comunicaes Mveis Comunicaes Fixas e Dados Mveis por um perodo estimado de 36 trinta e seis meses Deadline07 Jul 2025 8425965 Portugal Rat-disinfestation services Aquisio de servios de controlo de pragas para as instalaes da EPAL e AdVT por lotes Deadline23 Jul 2025 8425984 Portugal Special-purpose road passenger-transport services Aquisio de Transportes - Ano Escolar 20252026 Deadline20 Jul 2025 8426053 Acquisition of curriculum enrichment activities services aec for the 2025 2026 school year Deadline02 Jul 2025 8426054 Acquisition of office furniture and warehouse Deadline05 Jul 2025 8426055 Acquisition of services for the elaboration of remodeling projects of the wastewater drainage system in the parishes of mosteiros esperan a and s o salvador da aramenha Deadline05 Jul 2025 8426056 Acquisition of services for the elaboration of projects of the sanitation network in the municipality of crato Deadline05 Jul 2025 8426057 Acquisition of service for continuous natural gas supply for the facilities of the sintra and s o jo o da madeira training center of the national fire school for a period of 12 m Deadline02 Jul 2025 8426058 Preparation of projects of the sanitation network in the municipality of nisa Deadline05 Jul 2025 8426059 Acquisition of human surveillance services for the lagos health center Deadline25 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us