Portugal Tenders - 30 June 2025

115 tenders published in Portugal on 30 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 30 June 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, GIS/GPS, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Real Estate, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Telecom, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation-Railways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Cyber Security, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, GIS/GPS, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Real Estate, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Telecom, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation-Railways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Cyber Security, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

8477104 Requalification and expansion of the thermal resort Deadline14 Jul 2025 8477107 Execution project en16 - vozela km 65 600 termas s o pedro do sul 67 900 - requalification Deadline09 Jul 2025 8477152 Acquisition of road devices for the vouga line Deadline04 Jul 2025 8477247 Acquisition of bronchofibroscopy equipment and ecobroncofibroscopy Deadline14 Jul 2025 8477251 Requalification of mestre p ro square and rua filipe terzi - phase 1 Deadline02 Jul 2025 8477253 Acquisition of oils lubricating pasta and other fluids by lots Deadline10 Jul 2025 8477255 (DAG) Acquisition of project management, analysis, development, testing and operationalization of data migration services in IS related to the management of those registered for su Deadline09 Jul 2025 8477256 Expansion of the social neighborhood of bogim - cerdal Deadline02 Jul 2025 8477257 Acquisition of human resources module support services in sap applications Deadline16 Jul 2025 8477264 Acquisition of accessories for brass accountants and household connections material on a continuous supply Deadline04 Jul 2025 8477270 Public tender for the execution of a building demolition contract located at travessa da escola paragraph 1 found northeast municipality as part of the rehabilitation of the m Deadline11 Jul 2025 8477275 Public tender procedure for the acquisition of insurance services - health branch Deadline06 Jul 2025 8477277 Cp002225_requalification of park gera es equipment Deadline11 Jul 2025 8477278 Public tender aiming at the supply of drugs without drugs peripheral angioplasty 0 35 intended for local health unit of s jos e p e for the year 2025 Deadline02 Jul 2025 8477279 Design house remodeling Deadline17 Jul 2025 8477280 Acquisition of new backhoe machine including resuming a used backwoods machine Deadline16 Jul 2025 8477281 Ncp20250097-cateter bala superdilatation Deadline05 Jul 2025 8477282 Acquisition of vinyl rollers screen and plotter material Deadline02 Jul 2025 8477284 Sist food enteric and hydration simultaneously w coloc equip perfusion regime cc Deadline28 Jul 2025 8477285 road reorganization and improvement of soft mobility at av dr ant nio louro in degolas - feder av Deadline26 Jul 2025 8477291 Public competition for apartment removement - av d dinis block a fraction h 3 dt - nisa Deadline10 Jul 2025 8477295 Regular school transport service and other occasional transport for the year 2025 2026 Deadline04 Jul 2025 8477296 Requalification of the block block surgical zone - phase 2 Deadline14 Jul 2025 8477310 elhv_anistage and rehabilitation of 1 fire in rua do povo real farminh o - 3rd procedure Deadline09 Jul 2025 8477339 Prc_0085 2025_gae -aa1237 - rehabilitation eta do palameiro saa palameiro Deadline29 Jul 2025 8477364 Acquisition of 32 3000 liters containers with capable access controlled with key Deadline05 Jul 2025 8477406 Acquisition of 4000 domestic compounds Deadline05 Jul 2025 8477412 Prc_0174 2025_tii - acquisition of portable computers and monitors for guas do norte s a Deadline08 Jul 2025 8477415 Construction contract of the integrated continuous unit and palliative care of santa casa da miseric rdia do fund o Deadline09 Jul 2025 8477417 Acquisition of medical equipment under the financing program under the recovery and resilience plan prr investment re-c06-i07 more digital impulse renovation and modernizatio Deadline05 Jul 2025 8477455 This public tender has as its object the acquisition of travel and accommodation services according to the conditions defined in the charges book Deadline01 Jul 2025 8477508 Public tender no 7 sraac 2025 for the conclusion of a mixed contract for supply and installation of three radioactivity environmental monitoring stations ar Deadline16 Jul 2025 8477516 E21-2025 urban reordering at rua da arameira and pereiras aveiras de cima Deadline15 Jul 2025 8477524 Public competition no 839 2025 acquisition of radiotransparent operative table of vascular surgery for cica Deadline08 Jul 2025 8477526 Rfn - telematic maintenance - preventive and corrective telecommunications 1st line Deadline16 Jul 2025 8477528 Support building on pools and c cia fairs venue Deadline05 Jul 2025 8477530 School buildings - replacement of frames blinds coverage and application of etics Deadline07 Jul 2025 8477532 Requalification of the public space of the subdivision of alto do vilarinho and the surrounding area Deadline04 Jul 2025 8477533 Expansion of the water supply network to the zone of the tinos Deadline25 Jul 2025 8477536 Supply of meals at col gio santo andr csa and the technical and professional school of mafra-pole venda do pinheiro etpm during the school year 2025 2026 Deadline23 Jul 2025 8477540 Provision of external safety training and health services at work to iscte-university institute of lis-boa Deadline07 Jul 2025 8477541 Rehabilitation of the vagueira bridge lift vague Deadline25 Jul 2025 8478351 Acquisition of ten electric buses of approximately 18 meters with a minimum capacity of 120 seats approved in the european category m3 Deadline23 Jul 2025 8478352 Public tender no 233 2025 - acquisition of uniforms for uls cross services professionals in santo ant nio for the year 2025 Deadline10 Jul 2025 8478355 Purchase of equipment and hardware within the specialized technology center investment project no 3825 funded by prr notice no 01 c06-i01 01 2022 Deadline24 Jul 2025 8478356 Home expansion and adaptation - Deadline25 Jul 2025 8478357 Acquisition of special circuits services for school transportation of preschool students and the first cycle of basic school year 2025 2026 Deadline22 Jul 2025 8478358 Welfare consolidation contract to the wwtp - risk mitigation Deadline24 Jul 2025 8478361 Transport of articulated education students Deadline05 Jul 2025 8478362 Benefit and adaptation of building to house a service incubator Deadline23 Jul 2025 8478363 Surgical instrumental Deadline15 Jul 2025 8478366 acquisition of graphic production material Deadline08 Jul 2025 8478369 Continued acquisition of printed material with supply of content to disclose the actions of the municipality of aveiro Deadline26 Jul 2025 8478370 Renting renting of 8 light passenger type cars suv 4x4 version Deadline10 Jul 2025 8478372 Cpu 01 25 dcp - casa dos crivas casa - municipal gallery Deadline30 Jun 2025 8478424 Acquisition of pneumatic and related services in the mode of continuous supply Deadline09 Jul 2025 8478432 Acquisition of external operational support services to the smas command room in night time Deadline08 Jul 2025 8478436 Public tender no 821 2025 - acquisition of reagents for functional studies of the complement system for a period of 36 months Deadline10 Jul 2025 8478441 Cp ccp 04 25 - construction contract for a new landfill and reengineering cell of 2 urban waste landfills at the imbital waste management center Deadline10 Jul 2025 8478443 Cp ccp 03 25 - grandola transfer station remodeling Deadline16 Jul 2025 8478445 Acquisition of pension material Deadline01 Jul 2025 8478447 Housing buildings under the prr 1 law - id 05 - fund o Deadline28 Jul 2025 8478448 Housing buildings under the prr 1 law - id 04 - fund o Deadline28 Jul 2025 8478450 Housing buildings within the scope of prr 1 law - id 107 - fund o Deadline28 Jul 2025 8478451 Services acquisition - construction project of the aldeia nova do cabo variant Deadline07 Jul 2025 8478452 Recovery and maintenance of municipal sports buildings and equipment requalification of loul tennis fields Deadline09 Jul 2025 8478453 Urban requalification of largo do rossio - cano Deadline10 Jul 2025 8478455 Paving of rua dos marinheiros - brejos do assa Deadline14 Jul 2025 8478457 Acquisition of execution project preparation services for rehabilitation and restoration of the ulrich casa veva de lima palace Deadline23 Jul 2025 8478459 13 25 - remodeling of the building at rua do castelo in freixo de num o - 1st right Deadline16 Jul 2025 8478461 24 25 - paving water network sanitation and rainwater at rua das pinta in castelo melhor painting of cemetery walls paving of capela travessa and ph in orgal Deadline11 Jul 2025 8482800 Portugal Engineering services Aquisio de servios com vista requalificao e renaturalizao de ribeiras do municpio de cascais Minimizao dos riscos de cheias e requalificao paisagi Deadline15 Jul 2025 8482805 Portugal Postal and telecommunications services 68UMC2024 SGE Aquisio de Servios de Comunicaes de Voz e Dados em local fixo Deadline26 Jul 2025 8483127 Portugal Supervision of building work 202575002F1 - AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE FISCALIZAO E COORDENAO DE SEGURANA EM OBRAS PRR POR LOTES Lote 1 202503701F1 - SFP Castelo Paiva Lote Deadline29 Jul 2025 8483181 Portugal Fuels Concurso pblico para aquisio de combustveis para as viaturas mquinas e embarcaes da APRAM - Administrao dos Portos da Regio Autnoma da Madeira SA Deadline28 Jul 2025 8483327 Acquisition of a Virtual Tactical Simulator - Software, consisting of a base system with 47 (forty-seven) licenses for the Tactical Training, Simulation and Certification Center (C Deadline25 Jul 2025 8483718 Purchase of 1000 Adobe Acrobat Pro DC Software Licenses Deadline29 Jul 2025 8483864 Portugal Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines Aquisio de peas de desgaste e manuteno para viaturas pesadas da frota municipal Deadline01 Aug 2025 8484262 Portugal Overhaul and refurbishment work PA16020250000501 ACORDO QUADRO - EMPREITADAS DE REABILITAO Deadline26 Jul 2025 8484268 Portugal Medical equipments 15812025 Concurso pblico com publicao no Jornal Oficial da Unio Europeia para aquisio de Sistema de imagem e laser para urologia para o Hospital de pr Deadline28 Jul 2025 8484291 Portugal Cinematographic projectors Aquisio de equipamento de projeo digital de cinema DCP para o Cine Teatro Avenida Castelo Branco Deadline28 Jul 2025 8484307 Portugal School catering services FORNECIMENTO DE REFEIIES EM REFEITRIOS ESCOLARES - REFEIES DE CONFEO LOCAL Deadline31 Jul 2025 8484432 Supply of Connectivity Equipment and Services, Information Centers, Electronic Platforms and Logistics Solutions for the Elvas Digital Shopping District Deadline30 Jul 2025 8484573 Portugal Construction work for buildings relating to education and research Transferncia de competncias - 23 CEB Educao Transferncia de competncias Educao - Beneficiao de edifci Deadline15 Jul 2025 8485876 Portugal Miscellaneous furniture and equipment CPI01AEL2025 Deadline07 Aug 2025 8486687 Portugal Building construction work EB Feira Centro - Santa Maria da Feira Deadline05 Aug 2025 8486886 CP 0600/25 - Acquisition of Multimer Kits with Equipment Placement Deadline31 Jul 2025 8486968 Portugal Refurbishment work Empreitada de obras pblicas consubstanciada em obras de reabilitao de 13 fraes de renda social pertencentes ao patrimnio imobilirio do IGFSS Deadline26 Jul 2025 8487249 Title : Acquisition of services for the use of a platform for managing administrative offences for the Municipality Deadline28 Jul 2025 8487645 Portugal Electrical installation work of pumping equipment Requalificao da Estao Elevatria da Central Hidroeltrica dos Socorridos Deadline31 Jul 2025 8487657 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de equipamento de cirurgia robtica Deadline25 Jul 2025 8487860 Acquisition of Multibanco payment service Deadline02 Jul 2025 8488239 Portugal Building construction work CENTRO DE COORDENAO OPERACIONAL MUNICIPAL CCOM DE FELGUEIRAS Deadline29 Aug 2025 8488512 Title : Acquisition of specialized telephone support services for business owners and assumption of logistics management of the infrastructure (hardware and software) to support t Deadline11 Jul 2025 8488689 Portugal Firefighting vehicles Aquisio de um VFCI Veculo Florestal de Combate a Incndios Deadline27 Jul 2025 8488699 Portugal Fuels Concurso pblico para aquisio de combustveis para as viaturas mquinas e embarcaes da APRAM - Administrao dos Portos da Regio Autnoma da Madeira SA Deadline28 Jul 2025 8489562 Portugal Various medicinal products Aquisio de Medicamentos para o Sistema Respiratrio Cardiovascular e Doenas do Sangue Deadline23 Jul 2025 8490321 Portugal Accommodation building and window cleaning services AQUISIO DE SERVIO DE LIMPEZA DE DIVERSAS INSTALAES DO MUNICPIO DE ODEMIRA Deadline26 Jul 2025 8490517 Portugal Supply services of personnel including temporary staff Prestao Servios Trabalhadores a Meio Tempo Apoio Complementar ao Funcionamento do Servio Refeies de EBJI ao ACF e Deadline28 Jul 2025 8490566 Portugal School catering services Fornecimento de refeies no refeitrio da escola Colgio Rainha D Leonor CRDL da qual proprietria a Colgio Rainha D Leonor SA durante o ano letivo Deadline26 Jul 2025 8490570 Portugal Electricity Fornecimento de Energia Eltrica em Mdia Tenso MT Baixa Tenso Especial BTE e Baixa Tenso Normal BTN Deadline27 Jul 2025 8490881 Portugal Travel agency and similar services Aquisio de Servios de Viagens Transportes e Alojamentos Deadline29 Jul 2025 8490942 Portugal Training simulators Aquisio de equipamentos especficos para os simuladores martimos no mbito do PRR - Projeto Blue Hub School ATI3 Deadline31 Jul 2025 8491100 Portugal IT services consulting software development Internet and support Subscries Genesys Cloud Deadline12 Jul 2025 8491381 Portugal Software package and information systems Aquisio de Licenciamento de Produtos Microsoft EA - 20252027 Deadline29 Jul 2025 8491397 ACQUISITION OF PAYMENT SERVICES THROUGH ATM AND MBWAY Deadline27 Jul 2025 8491424 PUBLIC COMPETITION WITH INTERNATIONAL ADVERTISING FOR THE AWARD OF THE CONTRACT FOR THE CONCESSION OF THE PUBLIC AIRPORT SERVICE TO SUPPORT CIVIL AVIATION AT THE AERODROMES OF THE Deadline27 Jul 2025 8491582 Portugal Systems support services 26CLPQ-AT2025 Aquisio de Servios de informtica para administrao da plataforma CRM Customer Relationship Management assente em Oracle Siebel e Li Deadline26 Jul 2025 8491585 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de Bens no mbito do Centro Tecnolgico Especializado de Informtica Deadline01 Aug 2025 8491627 Portugal Sewer cleaning services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE LIMPEZA E DESOBSTRUO DAS INFRAESTRUTURAS DE SANEAMENTO NO SISTEMA EM BAIXA DA GUAS DO ALTO MINHO SA - 3 LOTES Deadline26 Jul 2025 8491671 1615/2025 - SAD of Erythropoietic Stimulants Deadline29 Jul 2025 8491758 Portugal Meal-cooking services Fornecimento de refeies explorao de cafetarias e servios de catering e de apoio a reunies Deadline29 Jul 2025 8491817 Cybersecurity Services Acquisition Deadline31 Jul 2025 8491895 Portugal School-meal services Servio de refeies escolares no estabelecimento de educao e ensino Colgio Internato dos Carvalhos propriedade dos Missionrios Claretianos Provncia de Deadline26 Jul 2025 8491919 Portugal Electrical equipment and apparatus Aquisio de Bens no mbito do Centro Tecnolgico Especializado de Energias Renovveis Deadline01 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us