Portugal Tenders - 2 July 2025

43 tenders published in Portugal on 2 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 2 July 2025, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Energy, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Cyber Security, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Energy, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Cyber Security, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

8509226 Portugal Sludge removal services Aquisio de Servios de Limpeza E Remoo de Lamas de Duas Lagoas Anaerbias da FA da Maceira Deadline01 Aug 2025 8509235 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies CPI03ESMC2025_NOVO Deadline05 Aug 2025 8509852 Portugal Construction work for buildings relating to health Empreitada de Construo de Edifcio destinado a Unidade de Cuidados Continuados Integrados Deadline01 Aug 2025 8509906 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of motor vehicles and associated equipment Concurso Pblico com Anncio no JOUE para a Prestao de Servios de Manuteno para Caixas de RSU em Deadline30 Jul 2025 8510777 Portugal Training simulators Aquisio de diversos equipamentos para dotar o Centro de Simulao Biomdica Avanado Escola de Medicina da Universidade do Minho Deadline30 Jul 2025 8511436 Portugal Wheeled containers AQUISIO POR LOTES DE EQUIPAMENTOS PARA O ALARGAMENTO DA RECOLHA SELETIVA DE BIORRESDUOS Deadline11 Aug 2025 8511484 Portugal Sludge treatment services Aquisio de Servios para Valorizao de Lamas das Fbricas de gua da Tejo Atlntico por Lotes Deadline01 Aug 2025 8511499 Portugal Cleaning services 2CPublico2025 Aquisio de servios de higiene e limpeza Deadline30 Jul 2025 8511760 Portugal Plastics in primary forms Aquisio de Filmes Rgidos de PC para a produo de cartes polimricos Purchase of Rigid Films of PC for the production of polymeric cards Deadline03 Aug 2025 8511773 Portugal Passenger cars 17001725 - Aquisio de viaturas para a ULSSJ Deadline04 Aug 2025 8512313 Portugal Food beverages tobacco and related products Fornecimento contnuo de bens alimentares para a confeo de refeies Deadline30 Jul 2025 8512324 Portugal Energy and related services 147002725 - Concesso da explorao de uma unidade de cogerao a gs natural para posterior fornecimento de energia trmica ao HSFX Deadline05 Aug 2025 8513083 Acquisition of fleet management services on an outsourcing basis Deadline04 Aug 2025 8513181 Portugal Road transport services Prestao de servios de transporte no mbito do Projeto LED - Loures Educa Com Desporto Deadline30 Jul 2025 8513188 Portugal Data-processing machines hardware FORNECIMENTO DE EQUIPAMENTOS INFORMTICOS PARA O CENTRO TECNOLGICO ESPECIALIZADO DE INFORMTICA DA ESCOLA SECUNDRIA DE PALMELA Deadline30 Jul 2025 8513191 Portugal School catering services Fornecimento de refeies escolares nos estabelecimentos de educao e ensino da rede pblica do Concelho de Palmela anos letivos 20252026 20262027 Deadline06 Jul 2025 8513827 Portugal Pharmaceutical products Aquisio de Reagentes para Autoimunidade Deadline04 Aug 2025 8514374 CPI/05/25/DCP acquisition of services for provision of Integrated Process Management Platform and In-Person and Online Service Deadline15 Jul 2025 8514502 Portugal Electricity supply installations Empreitada de Conceo-Construo de Reconverso da rea de Acolhimento Empresarial de Oliveira do Hospital Deadline20 Jul 2025 8517049 Portugal Medical equipments 17002125 - Aquisio de arco em C para o Bloco de Cirurgia Vascular Deadline04 Aug 2025 8517852 Portugal Coffee tea and related products Aquisio de Caf Incluindo Cedncia de Mquinas para o Agrupamento de Entidades Adjudicantes Deadline04 Aug 2025 8518397 Portugal Architectural engineering and planning services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE PLANEAMENTO COORDENAO E FISCALIZAO DA EMPREITADA DE CONSTRUO DO NOVO PORTO DAS LAJES DAS FLORES Deadline30 Jul 2025 8518444 Portugal Laboratory services Anlises qumicas de amostras de sondagens Deadline07 Jul 2025 8518482 Portugal School furniture Aquisio de equipamento escolar Deadline30 Jul 2025 8518764 Portugal Rubber and plastic materials 16332025 Deadline03 Aug 2025 8519032 Framework Agreement for the Acquisition of Flowmeters and Other Related Materials Deadline30 Jul 2025 8519063 Portugal School catering services Fornecimento de refeies escolares nos estabelecimentos de educao e ensino da rede pblica do Concelho de Palmela anos letivos 20252026 20262027 Deadline06 Jul 2025 8519436 Portugal Laboratory services Aquisio de Servios de Realizao de Anlises Qualidade da gua Destinada a Consumo Humano Deadline30 Jul 2025 8519480 Portugal Sewer cleaning services Aquisio de servios para a desobstruo e limpeza de coletores nos sistemas de saneamento da AR Deadline27 Jul 2025 8519500 Portugal Technical automobile inspection services Aquisio de servios de Inspeo Obrigatria IPO dos veculos da frota automvel da Polcia de Segurana Pblica para o trinio 2026 a 2028 Deadline05 Aug 2025 8520941 DESIGN, CONSTRUCTION, SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF OPTICAL SEPARATORS REPLACING THE EXISTING ONES IN THE BARLAVENTO AND SOTAVENTO SORTING CENTRES Deadline18 Aug 2025 8521088 Portugal Motor vehicle insurance services Contratao de Seguro Automvel Deadline30 Jul 2025 8521103 Portugal Special-purpose road passenger-transport services Prestao de servios de transporte rodovirio de passageiros na Beira Alta nos troos Coimbra BGuardaCoimbra B e MangualdeC Deadline15 Jul 2025 8521107 Portugal Milk CT-2500874 - Aquisio de leite escolar para os meses de outubro a dezembro de 2025 e para o ano de 2026 Deadline01 Aug 2025 8521237 Establishment of a Dynamic Acquisition System for the Provision of Cybersecurity Services. Deadline03 Aug 2025 8521588 Portugal Construction works for compost facility CPICCP0125 Nova rea de Compostagem Empreitada Deadline31 Jul 2025 8521680 Portugal Construction work for industrial buildings CPICCP0225 Nova rea da Afinao Empreitada Deadline31 Jul 2025 8521695 Portugal Business development consultancy services DINAMIZAO DA SARTUP PORTIMO E DO PORTIMO COWORK SPACE Deadline30 Jul 2025 8522278 Portugal Repair and maintenance services Aquisio de servios de manuteno de instalaes de gs existentes nos edifcios e outras infraestruturas do Municpio do Porto 2025 - 2028 Deadline30 Jul 2025 8522289 Portugal Magnetic resonance imaging equipment Aquisio de duas ressonncias magnticas no mbito do Equipamento Mdico Pesado PRR 2024 Deadline18 Aug 2025 8522336 Portugal Medical consumables 142004525-Aquisio de sistemas percutneos de tratamento da regurgitao mitral e tricuspide para a ULSLO EPE Deadline04 Aug 2025 8522340 Portugal Construction work for art and cultural buildings Empreitada 2535PI - PRR_MA_230559_7i ii - Reabilitao do Claustro do Cardeal do Mosteiro de Alcobaa Deadline30 Jul 2025 8522865 Ship repair and maintenance services Deadline10 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us