Portugal Tenders - 9 July 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

233 tenders published in Portugal on 9 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 9 July 2025, across industries like IT-Access Control, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Logistics, Real Estate, Cyber Security, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Portugal on 9 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Access Control, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Logistics, Real Estate, Cyber Security, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

8589476 Provision of shore-based Automatic Identification Systems (AIS) equipment to ENP and Enlargement countries Deadline29 Aug 2025 8589559 Portugal Road-maintenance works Empreitada - EXPLORAO DA REDE EM MNIMOS OPERACIONAIS 2025 - DISTRITO DO PORTO Deadline06 Aug 2025 8589597 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de luvas Deadline12 Aug 2025 8589929 Portugal Gears gearing and driving elements 3025006910 Fornecimento Mquina do leme eletro-hidraulica - NRP Sagres Deadline22 Jul 2025 8589954 Portugal Construction work for buildings relating to health Construo de Unidade de Cuidados Continuados Rua Quinta da Bela Vista Vila Nova de Gaia Deadline06 Aug 2025 8589971 Portugal Road-maintenance works Empreitada EXPLORAO DA REDE EM MNIMOS OPERACIONAIS 2025 - DISTRITO DE CASTELO BRANCO Deadline06 Aug 2025 8589977 Portugal Construction work for dams canals irrigation channels and aqueducts EMPREITADA GERAL DE CONSTRUO DAS INFRAESTRUTURAS DE REGADIO DO APROVEITAMENTO HIDROAGRCOLA DO CRATO Deadline06 Aug 2025 8589986 Provision of creation, production and implementation services for Expo São Mateus 2025 and rental of audiovisual equipment for concerts on the São Mateus stage at Expo São Mateu Deadline12 Aug 2025 8589995 Portugal Financial leasing services Operao de Financiamento por Locao Financeira Leasing para aquisio de Viatura Hidrolimpadora Equipada com Superestrutura Combinada de Alta Pres Deadline06 Aug 2025 8591165 Portugal Multi-dwelling buildings construction work Empreitada de Conceo-Construo de 51 Fogos nas fraes C D e E do edifcio sito na Rua de Santo Amaro - Lagos Deadline21 Aug 2025 8591191 Portugal Insurance services Prestao de servios de seguros pelo perodo de 6 meses Deadline03 Aug 2025 8591208 Portugal Road-maintenance works Empreitada - EXPLORAO DA REDE EM MNIMOS OPERACIONAIS 2025 - DISTRITO DE AVEIRO Deadline06 Aug 2025 8591213 Portugal Special-purpose road passenger-transport services Prestao de servios de transporte escolar para os alunos do Colgio de So Gonalo de Amarante Escola Catlica por lotes Deadline06 Aug 2025 8591216 Portugal Road-maintenance works Empreitada - EXPLORAO DA REDE EM MNIMOS OPERACIONAIS 2025 - DISTRITO DE SETBAL Deadline06 Aug 2025 8591236 Portugal Development consultancy services Aquisio de servios por diviso em lotes de constituio de equipas multidisciplinares para interveno nos agrupamentos de escolas e escola n Deadline06 Aug 2025 8591861 Portugal Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses APECSINL-04 - CONTRACT FOR THE SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF EQUIPMENT AND COMPONENTS WITHIN APECS ADVANCED PACKAGI Deadline15 Aug 2025 8592753 Portugal Special-purpose road passenger-transport services Aquisio de Servios de Transporte Escolar no Concelho de Bragana para o Ano Letivo de 202526 Deadline06 Aug 2025 8592773 Portugal Photocopier paper Aquisio de Papel de Fotocpia para a Unidade Local de Sade So Joo EPE Deadline08 Aug 2025 8592800 Portugal Road-maintenance works Empreitada EXPLORAO DA REDE EM MNIMOS OPERACIONAIS 2025 - DISTRITO DE VISEU Deadline06 Aug 2025 8593148 Portugal Road-maintenance works Empreitada EXPLORAO DA REDE EM MNIMOS OPERACIONAIS 2025 - DISTRITO DE BRAGANA Deadline06 Aug 2025 8593158 Portugal Road-maintenance works Empreitada - EXPLORAO DA REDE EM MNIMOS OPERACIONAIS 2025 - DISTRITO DE PORTALEGRE Deadline06 Aug 2025 8593663 Acquisition of L1 - Educational IT Equipment and Interactive Displays, L2 - FabLab Educational Laboratory Equipment and L3 - CTE Management Platform Deadline06 Aug 2025 8593756 Acquisition of portable equipment for identifying goods using Raman spectroscopy Deadline21 Aug 2025 8594200 Portugal Miscellaneous furniture and equipment Aquisio de bens - Mobilirio escolar Deadline17 Jul 2025 8594291 Portugal Miscellaneous computer equipment 17001025 - Aquisio de computadores desktop SFF e mini e computadores portteis para a ULS So Jos EPE Deadline11 Aug 2025 8594357 29/CLPQ/AT/2025-Acquisition and maintenance of non-intrusive computed tomography inspection equipment for controlling baggage, air cargo and parcels via post Deadline21 Aug 2025 8595185 Portugal Road-maintenance works Empreitada - EXPLORAO DA REDE EM MNIMOS OPERACIONAIS 2025 - DISTRITO DE BRAGA Deadline06 Aug 2025 8595215 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Vlvulas Anti-Retorno Deadline12 Aug 2025 8595760 Portugal Fuels Fornecimento continuado de combustveis rodovirios e Adblue em sistema de carto frota Deadline08 Aug 2025 8596183 Portugal Building installation work Centro de Sade de So Vicente - Implementao de Medidas de Melhoria Energtica Deadline21 Jul 2025 8596252 Portugal Gas oils Aquisio de gasleo rodovirio a granel Adblue e lubrificantes e servios associados Deadline08 Aug 2025 8596293 Portugal Orthopaedic prostheses Aquisio de Prteses do Ombro Deadline12 Aug 2025 8596503 Portugal Road-maintenance works Empreitada - EXPLORAO DA REDE EM MNIMOS OPERACIONAIS 2025 - DISTRITO DE BEJA Deadline06 Aug 2025 8596504 Portugal Road-maintenance works Empreitada EXPLORAO DA REDE EM MNIMOS OPERACIONAIS 2025 - DISTRITO DE FARO Deadline06 Aug 2025 8596524 Portugal Energy-management services Contrato gesto eficincia energtica no mbito do Decreto-Lei n 5020211506 implementao medidas melhoria eficincia energtica sistema iluminao publ Deadline08 Aug 2025 8596557 Portugal Miscellaneous computer equipment Fornecimento e suporte das tipologias com vista modernizao e otimizao da infraestrutura tecnolgica Deadline03 Aug 2025 8596847 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of building installations Aquisio de Servios de Manuteno de edifcios instalaes equipamentos e espaos exteriores para o Instituto Politcni Deadline07 Aug 2025 8596861 Portugal Construction work for college buildings Concurso Pblico n 082025 Empreitada para reabilitao do piso 2 do mercado municipal para adaptao Escola Superior de Tecnologia e Deadline23 Jul 2025 8596883 Portugal Gas oils Aquisio de combustvel rodovirio gasleo aditivado Deadline04 Aug 2025 8596884 Portugal Engineering support services 352025DCP - Contratao de Servios de Fiscalizao e Coordenao de Segurana Deadline24 Jul 2025 8596899 Portugal Building-cleaning services Prestao de servios de limpeza e higiene em edifcios e equipamentos municipais Lotes 1 a 10 Deadline11 Aug 2025 8596903 Portugal Road-maintenance works Empreitada EXPLORAO DA REDE EM MNIMOS OPERACIONAIS 2025 - DISTRITO DE LISBOA Deadline06 Aug 2025 8598749 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE OF TELEMETRY NETWORK, MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE FOR THE METER PARK AND THE NETWORK TO BE INSTALLED AND SUPPLY OF ULTRASONIC METERS WITH INCORPORATED Deadline25 Aug 2025 8598765 Portugal Road-maintenance works Empreitada - EXPLORAO DA REDE EM MNIMOS OPERACIONAIS 2025 - DISTRITO DE LEIRIA Deadline06 Aug 2025 8599304 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Trouxas e de Campos Cirrgicos Deadline06 Aug 2025 8599520 Portugal Road-maintenance works Empreitada EXPLORAO DA REDE EM MNIMOS OPERACIONAIS 2025 - DISTRITO DE COIMBRA Deadline06 Aug 2025 8599862 Portugal Road-maintenance works Empreitada EXPLORAO DA REDE EM MNIMOS OPERACIONAIS 2025 - DISTRITO DE VORA Deadline06 Aug 2025 8599871 Portugal Road-maintenance works Empreitada EXPLORAO DA REDE EM MNIMOS OPERACIONAIS 2025 - DISTRITO DE VIANA DO CASTELO Deadline06 Aug 2025 8599905 Portugal Road-maintenance works Empreitada - EXPLORAO DA REDE EM MNIMOS OPERACIONAIS 2025 - DISTRITO DA GUARDA Deadline06 Aug 2025 8599948 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Arco em C para Bloco Operatrio do Servio de Urgncia Deadline08 Aug 2025 8599979 Construction of affordable housing buildings Deadline28 Jul 2025 8599980 Acquisition of medicinal gases and others for professor doctor fernando fonseca hospital and sintra hospital integrated at the local health unit for the year 2025 2026 and 2027 Deadline14 Jul 2025 8599981 Acquisition of wheelchair and other positioning material technical aids Deadline11 Jul 2025 8599982 Acquisition of supply services made and food supplements Deadline11 Jul 2025 8599984 Dmsa 5025009325 - contracting component repair services for c -30h aircraft n c 16805 Deadline09 Jul 2025 8600003 Barca municipal games - benefit and modernization in the parish of cast lo da maia Deadline06 Aug 2025 8600005 Rua da galeria de paris - employee requalification - ii Deadline23 Jul 2025 8600006 PSM Orthopedics Deadline09 Jul 2025 8600007 Execution of the housing rehabilitation on rua sargento pelotas rua 14 and 16 and located in the neighborhood of ferreiros in vila real - new procedure Deadline18 Jul 2025 8600009 Cp no 16 2025 - rehabilitation end of cantina de santo ant nio Deadline14 Jul 2025 8600011 International public tender aiming at the provision of several articles for intervention radiology intended for the local health unit of s jos e p e for the year 2025 Deadline19 Jul 2025 8600014 Exptanity for rehabilitation of water cubs and sanitation of overseas combatants street Deadline06 Aug 2025 8600015 International public tender targeting to supply co-axial microcatetes for intervention radiology intended local health unit of s jos e p e for the years 2025 and 2026 Deadline19 Jul 2025 8600017 Provision services miscellaneous mcdt Deadline13 Jul 2025 8600018 Acquisition of provisional facilities of the hfar pl imaging service Deadline28 Jul 2025 8600019 Provision services external genetics analysis 2025 Deadline13 Jul 2025 8600020 Acquisition and renewal of software in use in the ama divided by 14 lots - lot 1 software package for systems management vmware - lot 2 system management software package - vmw Deadline04 Aug 2025 8600022 Cpi no 53 2025 dcp efa consulting services in the follow -up of projects prr Deadline04 Aug 2025 8600024 dag acquisition of solution for the development and implementation of rne prr 20250131 Deadline22 Jul 2025 8600025 S o jo o erpi and ucc hospital Deadline01 Aug 2025 8600027 Construction of the guilhufe civic center guilhufe and urr parish Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600028 Placement of playful equipment in the remembrance of the school centers of arreada carvalhosa eiriz ferreira figueir fraz o freamunde lamos meixomil pa os de ferreira Deadline21 Jul 2025 8600029 Conception-adaptation end of student residence operation mf_17_ad 2024 prr pnaes _ residence oeiras Deadline14 Jul 2025 8600031 Rehabilitation of the school of the 1st cycle of saides da bank- national urgent and temporary action scholarship Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600032 Public works contract for renewing the coverage of the torre do tombo building under the recovery and resilience plan Deadline28 Jul 2025 8600033 Service provision- businar rent Deadline14 Jul 2025 8600035 Supply of personal protective equipment ppe Deadline19 Jul 2025 8600037 9 -seat 100 electric car acquisition adapted Deadline17 Jul 2025 8600039 Hiring corrective and evolutionary maintenance services of the base portal Deadline16 Jul 2025 8600040 construction contract domus arca nursery Deadline22 Jul 2025 8600041 Cp 23 2025 continuing service of cleaning maintenance screening and removal of lands from simar facilities in juncal Deadline22 Jul 2025 8600043 Cte02cpint202501 - public tender - project 4178 - cte inform tica Deadline31 Jul 2025 8600044 Requalification contract of the source bathing zone lajes do pico Deadline03 Aug 2025 8600046 International public tender for the acquisition of travel services accommodation and complementary services usa in september 2025 Deadline03 Aug 2025 8600047 Reperfilation of treaty of rome street and access to the future tanatorium located in the parishes of the city of maia and cast lo da maia Deadline06 Aug 2025 8600049 Rehabilification of the catraia building for 2 transition apartments - bnaut Deadline28 Jul 2025 8600051 Teaching of mandarin to students of the 3rd 4th 5th 6th and 7th grade in the schools of basic education of the municipality of estarreja and jardim escola jo o de deus for th Deadline19 Jul 2025 8600052 Construction of 21 housing fires - local housing strategy of the municipality of santa marta de penagui o Deadline06 Aug 2025 8600053 It is the replacement of the walkway which is in advanced state of degradation giving rise to the frequent collapse of gaps which can compromise the safety of its users Deadline19 Jul 2025 8600054 Acquisition of mah facilities cleaning services - 3 years Deadline02 Aug 2025 8600055 Acquisition of school transport services special circuits for the elective year 2025 2026 for the council of attenda do sal Deadline13 Jul 2025 8600056 Acquisition of grocery store for the messe of the guarda school in queluz and to the messe of the portalegre training center until december 31 2025 Deadline13 Jul 2025 8600057 Contract for the Improvement of the Upper Path - Ponte da Barca Chapel Deadline28 Jul 2025 8600060 Acquisition of various equipment under the computer and industrial cte by lots Deadline03 Aug 2025 8600061 Acquisition of 10 multiben containers Deadline14 Jul 2025 8600062 Proc 549p 2025 - school transport special circuits in bus for the 2025 2026 school year eventually renewable for the same period - regular circuits and aec s circuits Deadline03 Aug 2025 8600063 Provision of a data protection solution and cyber attacks - digital safe under the recovery and resilience plan prr - td c18 -i01 10 Deadline05 Aug 2025 8600064 Alienation of standing woody material Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600065 Provision of evolutionary and corrective maintenance services and development of digital platforms of the regional directorate for professional qualification and employment and reg Deadline03 Aug 2025 8600068 Rehabilitation contract of the bituminous pavement Deadline06 Aug 2025 8600069 Public tender with international advertising for the acquisition of at least 282 vehicles for the national institute of emergency medical i p Deadline14 Aug 2025 8600070 Pf 1088 2025 - acquisition of human resources recruitment and selection services 5 operational assistants for operational services of the municipal works division and heritage co Deadline14 Jul 2025 8600072 Herbicide application and observing service in the municipality of alcochete Deadline04 Aug 2025 8600084 3025005326_0679 - sewage remodeling agreement - drainage network execution elevatory station and the marine school adduction conduct Deadline19 Jul 2025 8600085 General contract for the construction of hydraulic infrastructures for the supply of water to the eta da p voa under the enterprise of the hydraulic use of multiple purposes of c Deadline22 Jul 2025 8600086 Acquisition of maintenance services for avac pumping and hot waters for the health centers of the municipality of vila nova de gaia 2025 2028 Deadline04 Aug 2025 8600087 92 clpq at 2024 - acquisition of printing services and correspondence closure to send to taxpayers for the 3 -year period 2025 - 2028 Deadline23 Jul 2025 8600088 International public competition no 02_2025 cte industrial Deadline04 Aug 2025 8600089 48-cp-at-2025- acquisition and maintenance of non-intrusive x-ray inspection equipment to control luggage and air load volumes Deadline18 Aug 2025 8600090 26 cp at 2025-keeping equipment of people s control equipment by millimeter waves Deadline21 Aug 2025 8600091 25 cp at 2025 - acquisition of ionic mobility spectrometry equipment Deadline21 Aug 2025 8600092 Neighborhood workshops Deadline11 Jul 2025 8600093 Redevelopment of Pampilhosa Baixa – Phase 1 Deadline28 Jul 2025 8600095 Hiring the provision of school transportation services in transport of non -urgent patients and or ambulance for the school year 2025 2026 Deadline06 Aug 2025 8600097 Dredging contract for maintenance of Algarve fishing ports in the period 2025-2026 Deadline02 Aug 2025 8600100 Cp 2025 29_dega - execution of rupture repair work on rdar 2026 Deadline03 Aug 2025 8600104 Requalification contract of the supply network at rua cimo de vila in queimadela Deadline21 Jul 2025 8600107 Public tender 03 bt 2025 Base price 14 720 000 00 Contract types Acquisition of movable property Deadline02 Aug 2025 8600110 End of requalification and expansion of the conde ferreira school and urban arrangement of pra a d arma Deadline08 Aug 2025 8600112 Public tender 01 bt 2025_ Base price 3 531 000 00 Contract types Acquisition of movable property Deadline02 Aug 2025 8600113 Public tender no 911 2025 acquisition of tower for laparoscopic surgery for cica Deadline15 Jul 2025 8600114 dag licensing renewal and acquisition of new erp licenses cegid v10 primavera public sector and related services including integrations with other systems used at spms 20250237 Deadline01 Aug 2025 8600117 Acquisition of continued construction and demolition waste collection services in the municipality of lagos Deadline14 Jul 2025 8600119 Cp002525 hydrogen supply Deadline02 Aug 2025 8600123 Acquisition of computer equipment Deadline03 Aug 2025 8600124 Acquisition of supply service services and food supplements 2025 2026 Deadline01 Aug 2025 8600125 Acquisition of continued meal supply and catering services Deadline14 Jul 2025 8600126 Remodeling of green spaces in the area surrounding the quinta nova shopping center - odivelas Deadline25 Jul 2025 8600127 Cp 29-2025 - acquisition of reagents for the area of chronic diseases Deadline14 Jul 2025 8600128 Acquisition of warehouse material - fabrics meshes and entertainments Deadline21 Aug 2025 8600129 The construction of the s o vicente lyoso agricultural path aims to create a proper circulation way and the necessary safety conditions all integrated in the development of soil Deadline28 Jul 2025 8600130 Paving of paths in ervedosa do douro soutelo do douro vilarouco valley of vila and espinho municipality of s o jo o da pesqueira Deadline14 Jul 2025 8600131 Acquisition of the provision of services for the preparation of studies in the area of hydrogeology-geophysics for the report of compliance of the execution projects of the Deadline14 Jul 2025 8600132 Requalification of spaces of the institution s headquarters of the institution and its transformation with a view to increasing the capacity of the daycare Deadline22 Jul 2025 8600172 Ncp20250118 insulin administration system consumer Deadline13 Jul 2025 8600173 Acquisition of consulting services in the area of ​​digital trust, electronic identity and PKI infrastructure to support billing dematerialization Deadline04 Aug 2025 8600176 3025007384 supply of components for remodeling update of the lauv buv - petinga Deadline13 Jul 2025 8600177 Siem solution Deadline04 Aug 2025 8600178 Hiring pool elevator supply cleaning equipment materials for teaching swimming classes and equipment maintenance services for the concur municipal pools Deadline11 Aug 2025 8600179 Acquisition of consulting services for the restructuring of relationship management and organizational development the institute of social security i p - prr Deadline19 Jul 2025 8600180 Supply and installation of mri equipment Deadline14 Aug 2025 8600181 Supply of medium voltage monopolar isolated cable for the 30 kv underground network of eem - madeira electricity company s a eem on porto santo island Deadline03 Aug 2025 8600182 Supply of computer equipment and accessories to the specialized technology center of informatics under the prr Deadline04 Aug 2025 8600183 Supply and installation of computed tomography equipment Deadline02 Aug 2025 8600186 252a000117-achievement of valve aortic prostheses fast delivery no suture for the year 2025 Deadline06 Aug 2025 8600187 Provision of services to perform complementary diagnostic and therapeutic media mcdt s in the area of imagiology - magnetic resonances rm to untents of the local health u Deadline03 Aug 2025 8600188 Supply in a continuous regime of natural gas in a liberalized market Deadline09 Aug 2025 8600189 Licensing renewal azure microsoft 2025-2028 Deadline01 Aug 2025 8600190 Dat 5025006710-purchase of fluororine-free foam foamous foam f3 with military certification mil-prf-32725 to provide fire-fighting vehicles at aircraft Deadline04 Aug 2025 8600191 Acquisition installation configuration and maintenance of technology infrastructure hardware software and tools for the operation of the specialized computer technology center Deadline03 Aug 2025 8600192 Acquisition of precision equipment under the project prr-c05-i03-p-39 Deadline03 Aug 2025 8600193 Acquisition of computed tomography Deadline07 Aug 2025 8600194 Acquisition of insurance services Deadline02 Aug 2025 8600195 Acquisition of hotel and restoration equipment within the specialized technology center cte industrial Deadline02 Aug 2025 8600196 Provision and supply of school meals from the municipality of p voa de lanhoso - 2025 2026 Deadline06 Aug 2025 8600197 Confection transport and supply of school meals from p voa de lanhoso - 2025 2026 Deadline06 Aug 2025 8600198 Bragahabit e m housing rehabilitation contract Deadline02 Aug 2025 8600199 Seiem-soar soc and software acquisition Deadline23 Jul 2025 8600200 Acquisition of meal tables and headboards and beds for hff integrated at the local health unit of amadora sintra e p e Deadline31 Jul 2025 8600201 Acquisition of heart stabilizer systems Deadline04 Aug 2025 8600202 Acquisition of insurance for the municipality of mondim de basto 2025-2027 Deadline06 Aug 2025 8600203 Acquisition of vehicles for school transport and support for services in general Deadline02 Aug 2025 8600204 Icp20250106 -prc - components for placement protese knee Deadline05 Aug 2025 8600205 4025015359 da a0092 2025-achievement by lots of badges Deadline04 Aug 2025 8600206 Cpi 28 2025 - contracting of services for implementation and dynamization of the family support component - caf - 1st ceb schools of the public network of the municipality of figue Deadline20 Jul 2025 8600207 Hiring the provision of school transportation services to the loul music conservatory - francisco rosado and for the vacations for all and vacations for all xl progra Deadline07 Aug 2025 8600208 02 bt 2025 Deadline02 Aug 2025 8600209 International public tender aiming at the supply of consumables for continuous dialytic techniques with equipment placement intended for the local health unit of s o jos e p e Deadline05 Aug 2025 8600210 Acquisition of dietary goods for meals and bar Deadline02 Aug 2025 8600211 Acquisition of different computer equipment by lots Deadline06 Aug 2025 8600212 Acquisition of vehicles for renewal of municipal fleet Deadline08 Aug 2025 8600213 Public tender procedure ref cpi-usgci40 2024 Deadline02 Aug 2025 8600214 Cutting and removing trees broken and fallen into the pfss after martinho depression - phase 1 Deadline04 Aug 2025 8600215 Cp 30-2025 - acquisition of reagents for serodiagnosis of infectious diseases Deadline14 Jul 2025 8600218 Acquisition of supply and application of bituminous continuous supply Deadline13 Jul 2025 8600221 Acquisition of exams abroad - electromyographies Deadline15 Jul 2025 8600226 Requalification of av youth Deadline21 Jul 2025 8600227 Public tender no 02 2025 - rehabilitation of rua do queimado - phase ii Deadline19 Jul 2025 8600229 Acquisition of insurance services Deadline10 Jul 2025 8600230 252a000167 - acquisition of extender high pressure 1830 during the year 2025 Deadline13 Jul 2025 8600233 Cp 1575 25 - acquisition of maintenance and conservation material on a continuous supply regime Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600235 miscellaneous student pavimentations - 2025 - phase 1 - cortega a Deadline21 Jul 2025 8600236 Withdrawal of the plates from the outer ceiling of urgency remaining surrounding and other works Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600243 Cp 06 ifap 2025 Deadline01 Aug 2025 8600245 4025016015 da g0008 2025- acquisition of cl ix articles for vbr wheelcharged vehicles pandur ii Deadline14 Jul 2025 8600249 252A000163 - Acquisition of Bronchial Blocking Catheters, during the year 2025 Deadline13 Jul 2025 8600259 Supply of orl material Deadline17 Jul 2025 8600260 Public tender for the acquisition of hygiene and cleaning services for the executive direction of the national health service i p Deadline14 Jul 2025 8600265 Creation of game spaces and recreation in mata do serrado - viseu Deadline19 Jul 2025 8600272 Repaving excle of the streets magalh es vasconcelos travessa correia gon alves and travessa s o jos - cani o Deadline18 Jul 2025 8600275 Rehabilitation contract of facades and attachments of coverage of the faculty of fine arts of the university of lisbon Deadline22 Jul 2025 8600325 Change and expansion of building for day care and atl - sobreira - paredes Deadline21 Jul 2025 8600362 Acquisition of economy articles for the sintra parks - monte da lua s a Deadline18 Jul 2025 8600363 Creation of the central square of vila de manteigas Deadline17 Aug 2025 8600365 Microsoft software licensing and maintenance lease Deadline01 Aug 2025 8600367 Cp002325_ expended ready Deadline13 Jul 2025 8600372 Prostheses technical aids Deadline11 Jul 2025 8600373 Qualification of the batalha school network integrated schools 1ceb j i- quinta do sobrado Deadline17 Jul 2025 8600374 Qualification of the batalha school network integrated schools 1ceb j i- rebolaria Deadline17 Jul 2025 8600375 01 sqf 2018 ip steel columns Deadline01 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us