Portugal Tenders - 14 July 2025

61 tenders published in Portugal on 14 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 14 July 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

8632955 Portugal Construction foundation and surface works for highways roads Conceo-Construo da Empreitada da Linha Vermelha do BRT de Braga Deadline28 Jul 2025 8632965 Portugal Soldering brazing and welding tools surface tempering and hot-spraying machines and equipment Aquisio de equipamentos de produo e processamento de circuitos impressos e Deadline09 Aug 2025 8632977 Portugal Reagents and contrast media A1862025 Serologia Deadline14 Aug 2025 8632985 Portugal Sewer cleaning services Aquisio de servios para a desobstruo e limpeza de coletores nos sistemas de saneamento da AR Deadline30 Jul 2025 8632993 Portugal Passenger cars LUSA-CP-003-2025_AOV Deadline09 Aug 2025 8633397 Portugal Fruit vegetables and related products SAD PR2025-11283 - Inst SAD Frut_Leg 3 anos Deadline31 Jul 2028 8633444 Portugal Passenger cars Locao de diversas viaturas por recurso ao aluguer operacional de veculos AOV Deadline04 Aug 2025 8633446 Portugal Maintenance and repair of office machinery Concurso Pblico com publicidade no Jornal Oficial da Unio Europeia para aquisio de Servios de Manuteno de Equipamentos Multifu Deadline13 Aug 2025 8634093 Portugal Echocardiographs 257A000023 - Aquisio de ecocardigrafo para o Servio de Cardiologia MCDTs Laboratrio de Ecocardiografia Deadline13 Aug 2025 8634148 Portugal Refuse collection services Aquisio de Servios para a Recolha Transporte e Envio a Destino Final de Resduos das Fbricas de gua e Estaes Elevatrias de guas Residuais da Te Deadline12 Aug 2025 8635228 Portugal Urban furniture Aquisio de Soluo Integrada de Equipamentos e Servios Relacionados com a Instalao de Centros de Informao e Mobilirio Urbano - Bairro Comercial Digital Deadline11 Aug 2025 8635269 Portugal Construction work for water projects Empreitada de Construo do Bloco de Rega de Moura com origem de gua na Barragem de Calios Deadline12 Sep 2025 8635906 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de equipamentos para a criao de seis Gabinetes de Medicina Dentria Sade Oral para a ULSLAEPE Deadline24 Jul 2025 8635924 Portugal School-meal services CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL PARA AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE FORNECIMENTO DE REFEIES ESCOLARES EM ESTABELECIMENTOS DE EDUCAO PR-ESCOLAR E ESTABELECIMENT Deadline25 Jul 2025 8636473 Portugal Printed books CONTRATAO DA AQUISIO DE CADERNOS DE ATIVIDADES PARA O 1 2 3 CICLOS E ENSINO SECUNDRIO ANO LETIVO 20252026 Deadline18 Aug 2025 8637205 Acquisition of Consulting and Specialized Support Services in the Area of Information Systems and Technologies Deadline12 Aug 2025 8637439 Portugal School meals Fornecimento de refeies escolares Deadline09 Aug 2025 8637906 Portugal Sewer cleaning services Aquisio de Servios de Limpeza Desobstruo e Inspeo de Emissrios Poos de Bombagem e rgos das ETAR da SIMDOURO Deadline25 Jul 2025 8637912 Portugal Network equipment Aquisio e Instalao de Equipamentos de Rede Deadline14 Aug 2025 8638883 Portugal Engineering services Aquisio de Servios para a Elaborao de Estudo e Plano de Ao para a implementao da DARU 20243019 nas FA de Alcntara Guia Frielas Beirolas e Chelas Deadline25 Aug 2025 8638888 Portugal Accommodation building and window cleaning services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE HIGIENE E LIMPEZA DE 01 DE AGOSTO DE 2025 A 28 DE FEVEREIRO DE 2026 Deadline09 Aug 2025 8638926 Portugal Medical equipments A710112025 Aquisio e Instalao de 1 UM ROBOT CIRRGICO para o Bloco Operatrio do Hospital de Santo Andr HSA da Unidade Local de Sade da Regio de Leiria Deadline18 Aug 2025 8638951 Portugal Other services Concurso Pblico 625 - Prestao de servios para coordenao tcnica lecionao de aulas de natao vigilncia aqutica dinamizao de projetos de mbito desportivo e ed Deadline11 Aug 2025 8640091 Portugal Public-service buses Aquisio por lotes de Autocarros Eltricos para Servio Pblico Urbano de Transporte de Passageiros no Municpio de Amarante Deadline09 Aug 2025 8640152 Portugal Banking and investment services PR202511286 Deadline11 Aug 2025 8640220 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of buses Aquisio de servios de manuteno e reparao a autocarros tipologia standard MAN 18310 diesel Deadline28 Jul 2025 8640396 Portugal Medical equipments pharmaceuticals and personal care products 13992025 - Acordo quadro de Ligaduras Teraputicas e de fixao e Dispositivos de imobilizao Deadline11 Aug 2025 8640594 Portugal Motor vehicles for the transport of 10 or more persons Acordo Quadro para Aquisio de Autocarros a Combusto e Eltricos Deadline18 Aug 2025 8640605 Portugal Medical consumables 252A000161 - Aquisio de pinas bipolares malis baioneta 203cm Desc Deadline09 Aug 2025 8641567 ACQUISITION OF 4X4 VEHICLE - MUNICIPAL CIVIL PROTECTION SERVICE Deadline11 Aug 2025 8641647 Portugal Business transaction and personal business software package AQUISIO DE BENS E SERVIOS PARA IMPLEMENTAO DO PROJETO N 5452 NO MBITO DO PROGRAMA DO BAIRRO COMERCIAL DIGITAL Deadline21 Jul 2025 8641681 Portugal Substation construction work Construo do Posto de Corte do Campo de Cima 30kV Deadline02 Jul 2025 8642051 Portugal Medical consumables 0102649232025 - Aquisio de Material para Tratamento de Glaucoma Deadline11 Aug 2025 8642087 Portugal Custom software development services Servios de anlise e desenvolvimento de novo Portal de Compras Pblicas do SNCP - PRR Deadline12 Aug 2025 8642099 Portugal Medical consumables 0102640232025 Aquisio de Material de Consumo Clinico para Oncologia Deadline11 Aug 2025 8642106 Portugal Miscellaneous food products Fornecimento contnuo de bens alimentares para o Colgio de So Gonalo de Amarante Escola Catlica Ano Letivo 20252026 por lotes Deadline21 Jul 2025 8642780 Portugal Travel agency tour operator and tourist assistance services Aquisio de Servios de viagens e alojamento para o Instituto Politcnico de Leiria Deadline12 Aug 2025 8643219 Acquisition of laptops and monitors Deadline18 Aug 2025 8643406 Portugal Building-cleaning services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE LIMPEZA HIGIENE E DESINFEO DE EDIFCIOS DO MUNICPIO DE ALBUFEIRA Deadline19 Jul 2025 8643428 Portugal Repair and maintenance work in connection with sports facilities Empreitada de Reformulao Urbanstica do Campo de Futebol da Ribeira de Santarm Edifcios de Apoio e Zonas Deadline10 Aug 2025 8643710 Portugal Systems support services 33CLPQAT2025 - Aquisio de servios tcnicos de informtica para o setor da Operao do Ncleo de Produo da AGOC por forma a assegurar presencialmente Deadline09 Aug 2025 8643734 Portugal Restructuring work CP n 092025 CMVM Empreitada Pisos 1 tcnico 9 e 11 Fase II lado B Deadline13 Aug 2025 8643744 Portugal Laundry-collection services Prestao de servios de tratamento de roupa Deadline09 Aug 2025 8643757 Portugal Emergency and security equipment Aquisio de equipamentos para a Proteo Civil Intermunicipal - Contentores DEBREC e Bombagem Deadline24 Aug 2025 8643777 Portugal Computer servers Aquisio de Infraestruturas de Storage de Armazenamento e Servidores de Virtualizao para o ambiente de Produo e Disaster Recovery Deadline25 Jul 2025 8643792 Portugal Medical consumables 0102639232025 - Aquisio de Material de Consumo Clinico de Perfuso Deadline11 Aug 2025 8643823 Portugal Blood-testing reagents Reagentes para os Laboratrios de Imunohematologia do IPST IP durante o ano 2025 Deadline15 Aug 2025 8643837 Portugal Forest inventory services PROCEDIMENTO N 1562025 - AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE ELABORAO DO INVENTRIO MUNICIPAL DO ARVOREDO EM MEIO URBANO Deadline12 Aug 2025 8643842 Portugal Medical consumables CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL TENDENTE AO FORNECIMENTO DE SISTEMAS PARA MONITORIZAO NERVOSA INTRA OPERATRIA DESTINADO A UNIDADE LOCAL DE SADE DE S JO Deadline12 Aug 2025 8643849 Portugal Architectural engineering and planning services Concurso de Ideias para o Bairro dos Loios Marvila Deadline08 Sep 2025 8643970 Portugal Prepared meals AQUISIO DE REFEIES CONFECIONADAS AGOSTO DE 2025 A JULHO DE 2026 Deadline18 Jul 2025 8644164 Portugal Medical consumables CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL TENDENTE AO FORNECIMENTO DE DISPOSITIVOS PARA NEUROCIRURGIA FUNCIONAL DOR COM COLOCAO DE EQUIPAMENTO DESTINADO UNIDADE Deadline12 Aug 2025 8644186 Portugal Balloon catheters ICP20250090 - Bales para Angioplastia Deadline12 Aug 2025 8644199 Portugal Medical consumables 0102646232025 - Aquisio de Dispositivos de Preparao e Administrao de Frmacos em Sistema Fechado Deadline11 Aug 2025 8644264 Portugal Miscellaneous food products SAD PR2025-11284 - Inst SAD g ch cevada mist caf 3 anos Deadline31 Jul 2028 8644277 Portugal Construction work for swimming pool Piscina Municipal da Mata dos Loios Deadline14 Aug 2025 8644315 Portugal Electric vehicles AQUISIO DE 6 VIATURAS 100 ELTRICAS PARA APOIO UNIDADE DE HOSPITALIZAO DOMICILIRIA Deadline12 Aug 2025 8644330 Portugal Medical consumables CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL TENDENTE AO FORNECIMENTO DE PACKS DE PERFUSO DO PULMO COM ALUGUER DE EQUIPAMENTO DESTINADO UNIDADE LOCAL DE SADE DE SO Deadline12 Aug 2025 8644454 [DAG] Acquisition of Functional, Technical, Operational and Implementation Consulting Services to ensure the development and implementation of activities provided for in European a Deadline08 Aug 2025 8644652 Portugal Construction work for water and sewage pipelines Adutor Castelo do Bode - Duplicao - Fase 4 - Troo AveirasAzambuja Deadline19 Aug 2025 8644678 Portugal Plumbing materials CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL N 052025 PARA A CELEBRAO DO ACORDO QUADRO PARA FORNECIMENTO DE MATERIAL DE CANALIZAO DIVERSO Deadline08 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us