Portugal Tenders - 18 July 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

334 tenders published in Portugal on 18 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 18 July 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Transportation-Railways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Medical Consumables, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Cyber Security.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Portugal on 18 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Transportation-Railways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Medical Consumables, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Cyber Security, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

8701407 3025006742_0589_di - provision of replacement of the coverage of the noble hall on the facilities of the messe de cascais guide Deadline30 Jul 2025 8701410 Construction of the building of the parish council of salgueiro do campo Deadline14 Aug 2025 8701414 Cpn 79 2025 dicp - hiring savior swimmers for surveillance and safety of water plans of the leiria municipal complex Deadline22 Jul 2025 8701417 Acquisition of preventive maintenance services - avac and aqs Deadline23 Jul 2025 8701420 R 091 2025 - acquisition of travel services accommodation and related services Deadline21 Jul 2025 8701423 Acquisition of accommodation services related to training programs Deadline25 Jul 2025 8701428 Provision of services for the organization of santo tirso in color with run tirso e festa kubic Deadline28 Jul 2025 8701429 Provision of teleradiology services tac reports Deadline25 Jul 2025 8701435 Creation of the fafe citizen store Deadline04 Aug 2025 8701448 Prc_0214 2025_dex - acquisition of wastewater collection and transport services in celorico de bastos fs code of norte s a Deadline24 Jul 2025 8701449 P169 2025 - rehabilitation of the outer pools of our m parish of our mrs da piedade 61129 2025 Deadline07 Aug 2025 8701450 P152 2025 - acquisition of services for surveillance and security coordination of the p307 2024 - urban requalification of various streets in the north center of fatima - phase 1 Deadline26 Jul 2025 8701451 P141 2025 - dr ant nio teixeira ribeirinho park expansion - phase i Deadline07 Aug 2025 8701452 Acquisition of meal supply services in preschool schools and 1st cycle of the parish of lomar and arcos for the school year 2025 2026 Deadline23 Jul 2025 8701453 Acquisition of meal supply services in preschool schools and 1st cycle of the parish of gualtar for the school year 2025 2026 Deadline23 Jul 2025 8701454 Explection - l minho - improvement of access and drainage conditions over the mouths of china ii and seminar ii Deadline13 Aug 2025 8701455 Requalification of the new centrality of st mamede de infesta Deadline29 Jul 2025 8701459 1544cp25 acquisition of services for archaeological monitoring of contracts promoted by porto guas and energy e m Deadline30 Jul 2025 8701460 Requalification of the jos gomes ferreira and quinta do narig o park - case no 55 cp jfa 2025 Deadline05 Aug 2025 8701462 Acquisition of school meal supply services - school year 2025 26 Deadline31 Jul 2025 8701465 Acquisition of disinfestation services in the municipality of sines Deadline29 Jul 2025 8701467 Public competition no 912 2025 laparoscopy surgery tur Deadline25 Jul 2025 8701469 Requalification of the facilities of the laranjeiras secondary school ponta delgada Deadline12 Sep 2025 8701471 Contest limited by prior qualification for rehabilitation contract for the park of games park 1st of may of the inatel foundation Deadline01 Aug 2025 8701472 Execution of new line of the hydraulic network at p ro da covilh hospital Deadline28 Jul 2025 8701473 Acquisition of advisory services to monitor international accreditations and review of the iseg strategic plan Deadline23 Jul 2025 8701475 Public competition for an endeavor intended for the remodeling execution of boxes and installation of piping and accessories in various consumer places in the municipality of oeir Deadline29 Jul 2025 8701476 Acquisition of personal protective equipment against fire Deadline21 Jul 2025 8701477 Rehabilitation of the safety agency of the dam of the mount and the dam of monte cl rigo Deadline28 Aug 2025 8701478 Acquisition of print consumables Deadline23 Jul 2025 8701481 Treatment of external vestments including concrete grids and frames lotment of the gallows portalegre Deadline29 Jul 2025 8701482 Park of the northern slope of guarda city - zone a and b Deadline30 Jul 2025 8701483 Recovery works of the chapel of our mrs da piedade in porto salvo Deadline30 Jul 2025 8701484 Assignment of exploration of meeting point bar at expo s o mateus 2025 Deadline28 Jul 2025 8701492 Requalification of the tabua o health center Deadline30 Jul 2025 8701494 Acquisition of electroconvulsive therapy equipment Deadline25 Jul 2025 8701497 Caravanism park requalification and support structures Deadline30 Jul 2025 8701501 Change of school of vergon for housing Deadline30 Jul 2025 8701507 Acquisition of containers and domestic compounds Deadline24 Jul 2025 8701510 Festive lighting - vilas -natal 2025 Deadline24 Jul 2025 8701512 construction contract of the vila verde wwtp park Deadline14 Aug 2025 8701516 Installation of macromedition and automation in the municipality of estremoz Deadline26 Jul 2025 8701519 Evac installation remodeling contract of the exhibition center Deadline17 Sep 2025 8701525 Contract for updating the centralized technical management system of the ccb exhibition center Deadline11 Sep 2025 8701530 Energy efficiency - unique boticas building counter Deadline01 Aug 2025 8701533 Acquisition of patent oval fop foramen and device for closing interauricular communication cia Deadline26 Jul 2025 8701538 Acquisition of firewall and mdr services Deadline21 Jul 2025 8701545 Public tender tending to provide several medical articles for pharmacy intended for local health unit of s jos e p e for the year 2025 Deadline24 Jul 2025 8701550 11502626 - acquisition of infliximab and adalimumab Deadline27 Jul 2025 8701556 Acquisition of insurance services Deadline25 Jul 2025 8701557 Acquisition by division into lots of personal protective equipment in the mode of continuous supply Deadline30 Jul 2025 8701567 Acquisition of three vehicles for Municipal Civil Protection - 3 lots Lot 1 - Coordination and Communications Vehicle Lot 2 - Light Firefighting Vehicle Lot 3 - Operational Support Deadline23 Jul 2025 8701569 Acquisition of perimeter firewall system Deadline21 Jul 2025 8701572 Acquisition of protection and safety clothing usual textile and waterproof clothing av for workers in the municipality of almada Deadline27 Jul 2025 8701667 Fuel acquisition Deadline27 Jul 2025 8701671 1900008 2025- contracting of technical aids Deadline25 Jul 2025 8701672 Contract for the execution of real estate rehabilitation works within the scope of the 1st right Deadline29 Jul 2025 8701673 11502526 - acquisition of factors and complements Deadline27 Jul 2025 8701675 Coluna material Deadline24 Jul 2025 8701676 3 -way plastic tap acquisition year 2025 Deadline21 Jul 2025 8701677 Execution of replacement work of bituminous floors - 2025 Deadline30 Jul 2025 8701678 Provision of hospitalization and health care services to users of the local health unit of santa maria e p e - long lasting unit typology and maintenance Deadline20 Jul 2025 8701679 252a000162 - acquisition of embolization coils and microspheres during the year 2025 Deadline21 Jul 2025 8701680 Rehabilitation contract of park of pinheiros quinta do conde Deadline30 Jul 2025 8701681 Rehabilitation of the recreation area of the 1st ceb basic school of pa os da serra Deadline30 Jul 2025 8701682 Construction of the building varandas do parque ll Deadline14 Aug 2025 8701683 carvalheira - maceda contract for maceda Deadline14 Aug 2025 8701684 Services for elaboration of urban requalification project of zona da cruz in en223 - connection to the self -entrada a1 node and km21 600 en223 to km22 100 - santa maria da feira Deadline05 Aug 2025 8701685 25ab00007264 - acquisition of services for the implementation of the integrated contract contracting and management system Deadline21 Jul 2025 8701686 25s00007267 - acquisition of services for the implementation of the integrated public real estate heritage management system Deadline21 Jul 2025 8701687 Contracting of the continuous supply of school furniture and didactic educational material for schools in the municipality of loul Deadline28 Jul 2025 8701688 Execution of the housing rehabilitation on rua sargento pelotas rua 14 and 16 and located in the neighborhood of ferreiros in vila real - new procedure Deadline25 Jul 2025 8701689 Rising parking park renewal contract Deadline06 Aug 2025 8701690 Acquisition of new backhoe machine including resuming a used backwoods machine Deadline23 Jul 2025 8701693 Expression of expression of the resicialing intermunicipal land Deadline25 Jul 2025 8701695 Cp 2348 25 acquisition of ecographer anesthesiology pain Deadline21 Jul 2025 8701696 International public tender aiming at the supply of consumables for continuous dialytic techniques with equipment placement intended for the local health unit of s o jos e p e Deadline11 Aug 2025 8701697 Procedure no 363 2025 - acquisition of visit maia project development services virtual visits 360 Deadline19 Jul 2025 8701698 Ncp20250123 - material p cpre Deadline31 Jul 2025 8701699 Requalification of spaces within the scope of the specialized technology center Deadline30 Jul 2025 8701700 Acquisition of furniture for caci and home residential by lots Deadline24 Jul 2025 8701701 Cp no 09 2025 cmvm execerade floors 1 technical 9 and 11 phase ii side b Deadline16 Aug 2025 8701702 Provision of the conception supply construction assembly technical support for stand wines of portugal at prowine shanghai 2025 stand Deadline01 Aug 2025 8701703 Provision of animation activities and family support services time extending service - exchange year 2025 2026 Deadline21 Jul 2025 8701704 Acquisition of specialized services for the project promotion of longevity and autonomous life of the elderly Deadline24 Jul 2025 8701705 Construction of residence of students from the polytechnic institute of guarda Deadline30 Jul 2025 8701707 Informal parking regularization contract Deadline30 Jul 2025 8701709 Streets and infrastructures at the beja industrial park - rua do mercado Deadline04 Aug 2025 8701710 Streets and infrastructures at the beja industrial park - rua dos pedreiros Deadline04 Aug 2025 8701711 1642 2025 - public tender with publication in joue for the acquisition of surgical instrument for ophthalmology Deadline13 Aug 2025 8702034 Portugal Medical equipments 17002125 - Aquisio de arco em C para o Bloco de Cirurgia Vascular Deadline21 Aug 2025 8702049 Portugal Refuse and waste related services 0702025 - Aquisio de Servios de Gesto dos Resduos Parqueveis em Ecoponto Deadline18 Aug 2025 8702253 Acquisition of support products for urine and feces absorption Deadline23 Jul 2025 8702269 Portugal Dressings aquisio pensos teraputicos sem princpio ativo Deadline15 Aug 2025 8702356 Portugal Operating-theatre devices Aquisio de Robot para cirurgia ortopdica para o Bloco Operatrio da Unidade Local de Sade da Cova da Beira EPE Deadline19 Aug 2025 8702359 Upper lower and pediatric senior Deadline28 Jul 2025 8702371 Cp 29 0885 2025 - artificial intelligence platform deep learning Deadline26 Jul 2025 8702374 External fixation Deadline28 Jul 2025 8702379 acquisition of automatic suture machines Deadline28 Jul 2025 8702397 Cp 32-2025 - acquisition of laboratory compressed gases liquid nitrogen and dry ice for consumption in scientific departments in lisbon guas de moura and porto lot 1 and for Deadline21 Jul 2025 8702406 Continuous supply of digital graphic production services of information and communication graphics Deadline21 Jul 2025 8702408 Supply of files and proximity distribution to students of the 1st cycle of elementary school with echelon a and b school year 2025 2026 Deadline21 Jul 2025 8702411 Specialized transport services Deadline21 Jul 2025 8702412 Supply of platform licensing for internal and external complaints channel saas model and acquisition of connected services Deadline30 Jul 2025 8702415 Acquisition of diuresis measurement systems Deadline26 Jul 2025 8702417 Extending input no 1 of the path of the bread lombo - c mara de lobos Deadline30 Jul 2025 8702424 Educational establishments monoblock lease by lots Deadline25 Jul 2025 8702427 Rehabilitation of the water supply network from rua da pedra - formoselos Deadline21 Jul 2025 8702431 Performing the necessary works for the change expansion and alteration of a day care building in piles Deadline04 Aug 2025 8702435 Cp 290793 2025 - hotel material desert lots Deadline28 Jul 2025 8702445 Cp 290790 2025 - pediatric bracelets for obstetrics and pediatrics ii Deadline23 Jul 2025 8702446 Excedure for the implementation of improvement measures in the main building of the infante d henrique nautical school under the prr Deadline30 Jul 2025 8702447 Structural reinforcement of schindler tapada support wall Deadline04 Aug 2025 8702448 End of santa casa da miseric rdia de ponte de sor financed by candidacy no prr-re-c03-i01-04-04-000148 Deadline14 Aug 2025 8702449 Containers rental hire and provisional offices for tagus atlantic water factories Deadline21 Jul 2025 8702450 Id 5425 prr -msvfora - acquisition of safety and health surveillance and coordination services in the work of the endeavor requalification of the monastery covers of s o vicente Deadline29 Jul 2025 8702451 Outer arrangements of the ribas mortuary chapel ribas geriatric leisure park Deadline25 Jul 2025 8702898 Portugal Laboratory reagents 11500726 - Reagentes de Gasimetria Deadline18 Aug 2025 8702946 Portugal Operating-theatre devices Aquisio de Robot Cirrgico - Tecidos moles para o Bloco Operatrio da Unidade Local de Sade da Cova da Beira EPE Deadline19 Aug 2025 8703290 Occupational center of argivai work prr 7675 aging occupied Deadline11 Aug 2025 8704220 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of pumps valves taps and metal containers Aquisio da prestao de servios de manuteno de todas as fontes lagos espelhos de gua e geiser mar Deadline18 Aug 2025 8704231 Portugal Laboratory reagents 11501926 - Reagentes de Eletroforeses e Imunofixao Protenas Totais Cadeias KAPPA E LAMBDA e reagentes para Imunologia Deadline18 Aug 2025 8704248 Portugal Insurance services Aquisio de Aplices de Seguro Deadline18 Aug 2025 8704319 Portugal Building-cleaning services Aquisio de servios de limpeza de instalaes da Rede de Parques de V N de Gaia Deadline21 Aug 2025 8705078 Continuous supply of fresh meat to school cafeterias at castro marim school center height school and e b 2 3 from castro marim Deadline24 Jul 2025 8705237 Acquisition of Various Computer and Audiovisual Equipment, by Lots Deadline17 Aug 2025 8705302 Portugal Computer support and consultancy services Consultancy services for ICT Services Deadline28 Aug 2025 8706367 Portugal Architectural construction engineering and inspection services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE ELABORAO DE PROJETO DE EXECUO PARA OBRAS DE REABILITAO E RESTAURO DO PALACETE ULRICH Deadline15 Aug 2025 8706383 Portugal Laboratory reagents 11500926 - REAGENTES PARA A REALIZAO DOS GENES DAS CARBAPENEMASES EM PRODUTOS BIOLGICOS POR BIOLOGIA MOLECULAR Deadline18 Aug 2025 8706856 Portugal Desktop computer 3025007249Aquisio Centralizada de Material Informtico 2025 - Fase 2 Deadline15 Aug 2025 8707146 Portugal Miscellaneous food products FORNECIMENTO DE PRODUTOS ALIMENTARES PARA OS REFEITRIOS ESCOLARES DO AGRUPAMENTO DE ESCOLAS DE MONO REFORO PARA LTIMO TRIMESTRE DE 2025 E AN Deadline15 Aug 2025 8707272 Portugal Sports goods and equipment Aquisio de equipamentos de gama profissional para o ginsio da Piscina Municipal de Canedo Deadline21 Aug 2025 8707299 Portugal Insurance services Proc 553P2025 - Prestao de servios de seguros para 2026-2028 Deadline15 Aug 2025 8708059 ACQUISITION OF SECURITY OPERATIONS CENTER - SOC SERVICES Deadline11 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us