Portugal Tenders - 23 July 2025

156 tenders published in Portugal on 23 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 23 July 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Real Estate, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Real Estate, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

8749676 Portugal Computer-related equipment Equipamentos de capacidade tecnolgica para a escola de CiberDefesa Deadline22 Aug 2025 8749709 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Material de Eletrofisiologia Diagnstica e outros consumveis Deadline17 Aug 2025 8749710 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Material para Tecnologia Single Shot Deadline17 Aug 2025 8751891 Portugal Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines Aquisio de Peas para Manuteno Preventiva de Veculos Afetos ao Municpio do Funchal Deadline20 Aug 2025 8751892 Portugal Urban solid-refuse collection services Prestao de Servios de Recolha e Transporte de Resduos Slidos Urbanos no Concelho de bidos Limpeza Urbana e Limpeza dos Sanitrios P Deadline04 Aug 2025 8753002 Portugal Event services Aquisio de servios para organizao dos eventos Mostra dos Fundos Europeus e Cerimnia de Entrega dos Prmios dos Fundos Europeus Deadline20 Aug 2025 8753014 Portugal Electricity 25DEX83 - Fornecimento de eletricidade em regime de mercado livre em nvel de mdia tenso MT s Instalaes da TRATOLIXO Tratamento de Resduos Slidos EIM SA Deadline05 Aug 2025 8753160 3025007642 renewal subscription vmware 2025 Deadline28 Jul 2025 8753199 Acquisition of modified electric vehicle Deadline28 Jul 2025 8753203 Deposition transportation and referral of various classifications read of waste to a licensed operator Deadline24 Jul 2025 8753205 Provision of school transportation services of eprami students coura wall mon o and melga o exclusion year 2025 2026 Deadline28 Jul 2025 8753207 3025007229 purchase material material for cctv system Deadline28 Jul 2025 8753211 3025000680 supply of cleaning material_plan25 Deadline30 Jul 2025 8753245 Intervention in general warehouses under the north2030-2024-14-energy efficiency in local administration and private social solidarity institutions it Deadline30 Jul 2025 8753249 construction contract domus arca nursery Deadline30 Jul 2025 8753296 Acquisition of personal protective equipment by simdidou Deadline01 Aug 2025 8753307 Rehabilitation of the silveiro oliveira do bairro reserve system Deadline01 Aug 2025 8753308 Acquisition of personal protective equipment by addp Deadline01 Aug 2025 8753320 Public competition for the acquisition of miscellaneous equipment for waste deposition - procedure for lots 109dap25 mp 666 cpn b Deadline06 Aug 2025 8753345 Provision of services in the area of insurance Deadline23 Jul 2025 8753356 Road paving in the parish of camarate - rua de fetal fetal road and voluntary firefighters street Deadline06 Aug 2025 8753357 Nisa tech - urban mobility Deadline30 Jul 2025 8753358 Supply of generator and eletrobombas Deadline29 Jul 2025 8753359 Supply of meals in the refectory of the technological and professional school of sert etps owned by the society professional institute of sert lda during the school year Deadline05 Aug 2025 8753360 Requalification of the albino reis paulo pavilion - vieira de leiria Deadline20 Sep 2025 8753362 Cp 2685 25 - acquisition of computer equipment and windows licenses Deadline11 Aug 2025 8753363 Acquisition by lots of 25 l 40 l and 120 l containers Deadline28 Jul 2025 8753365 Acquisition of antivirus licensing for the municipality of vila nova de gaia Deadline04 Aug 2025 8753366 Reinforcement of rainfall conditions of the northern area of the consolidated urban area 4 zuc4 - castelo branco Deadline01 Aug 2025 8753367 Replacement of luminaires in citizen stores in the scope of energy efficiency Deadline31 Jul 2025 8753378 Acquisition of microsoft licensing - server infrastructure Deadline30 Jul 2025 8753394 Provision of collection transportation and referral services to the final destination of lamas Deadline25 Jul 2025 8753404 Public tender for the acquisition of cleaning services for the 04 four municipal pools of gesloures e m Deadline03 Aug 2025 8753405 Cp 2723-25 - acquisition of a patient transfer system Deadline11 Aug 2025 8753437 Construction of housing in the local housing strategy of p voa de lanhoso - 2nd phase monsul Deadline11 Aug 2025 8753438 Construction contract of the integrated continuous unit and palliative care of santa casa da miseric rdia do fund o Deadline05 Aug 2025 8753439 Ency - en248 - km24 200 - landfill stabilization ld Deadline31 Jul 2025 8753440 Execution of the vila boa de quires reservoir Deadline05 Aug 2025 8753441 Acquisition of repair and docking services of the alvito pontoon Deadline05 Aug 2025 8753442 Acquisition of services for the elaboration of the project of the roriz leisure park in the municipality of santo tirso Deadline28 Aug 2025 8753443 Execution of the north variant round - phase 1 rotunda en15 rua abilio ab lio miranda en 320 - penafiel Deadline18 Aug 2025 8753445 Acquisition of corn silage Deadline24 Jul 2025 8753446 Acquisition of strategic development plan management information system quar siadap 1 and risk and acquisition of evolutionary and development maintenance services Deadline28 Jul 2025 8753454 Implementation of the support system for integrated municipal infrastructure supervision Deadline06 Aug 2025 8753490 Carrying out corrective actions in municipal buildings Deadline05 Aug 2025 8753492 Paving of several streets of the parish of marinha grande Deadline06 Aug 2025 8753494 Acquisition of school transportation services for students with special educational needs from mirandela municipality during the school year of 2025 2026 Deadline04 Aug 2025 8753496 Acquisition of 3 lightweight electric vehicles-collect bio 2023-2024 program Deadline31 Jul 2025 8753498 Construction of tours along former n 312 Deadline06 Aug 2025 8753500 Provision of fixed voice communications services mobile voice fixed internet mobile internet sms and vpn for the municipality of estarreja Deadline18 Aug 2025 8753503 Expansion of the fuse cell of the porto santo phase solid waste processing center 1 2nd procedure Deadline18 Aug 2025 8753505 Ncp20250103 - catheters for hemodynamics Deadline31 Jul 2025 8753507 Excellent for the connection of street school da mata to rua dr francisco vale guimar es - s vicente pereira Deadline05 Aug 2025 8753509 Concession of space exploration in buildings of the territorial command of leiria through the installation of automatic selling machines of food and drinks Deadline27 Jul 2025 8753511 rua de montes de sande street paving - s o jo o Deadline05 Aug 2025 8753514 Acquisition of kits cables sets and blades for laryngoscopes for uls s o jos epe Deadline12 Aug 2025 8753516 Acquisition of material for the water service and sanitation under continuous supply by lots Deadline05 Aug 2025 8753518 Continued supply of material for municipal water infrastructure Deadline03 Aug 2025 8753520 Ribeira da falagueira urban park - ribeira requalification and surroundings - execution of work Deadline21 Aug 2025 8753522 End of dwelling of dwellings in the 1st right right housing access support program lot 3 Deadline05 Aug 2025 8753524 Acquisition of service for the conservation of the museum santo andr Deadline28 Jul 2025 8753525 Hotel consumer material Deadline31 Jul 2025 8753526 Acquisition of support products acrylic dental prostheses w adaptation and placement in the user Deadline02 Aug 2025 8753527 Provision of clinical analysis harvesting services Deadline05 Aug 2025 8753528 Provision of equipment management services and transportation of rejected from the screening process of the automatic packaging screen Deadline12 Aug 2025 8753529 3025007476 - amn - campaign tent and accessories for dcpm Deadline05 Aug 2025 8753530 Acquisition of software licensing for application development process management jira and confluence and consulting services Deadline28 Jul 2025 8753531 It is the recovery of the house of writer manuel boaventura to adapt to the museum house with conservation and restoration of the entire existing estate Deadline21 Aug 2025 8753532 Contest limited by prior qualification for landscape requalification and infrastructures of the oeiras hotel unit Deadline07 Aug 2025 8753539 Public competition under al b of article 19 of the ccp by contract for the remodeling of building and adaptation to the center for urgency temporary and transition cautt Deadline20 Aug 2025 8753547 Public competition for the acquisition of ordinance and surveillance services for the municipal buildings of the municipality of valongo Deadline31 Jul 2025 8753588 Acquisition and installation of exterior pvc and air conditioners for quinta da boavista in santiago do cac m Deadline08 Aug 2025 8753604 Bags and contentors Deadline01 Aug 2025 8753609 Continuous supply of lubricating oils and fluids to the fleet vehicles Deadline28 Jul 2025 8753615 Classroom module placement contract at esa and ebsa Deadline28 Jul 2025 8753616 3025006368 - amn - supply of woods for headlights Deadline05 Aug 2025 8753620 Gastroenterology medical devices Deadline31 Jul 2025 8753623 Execution of beir municipal allotment infrastructures - 1st phase Deadline06 Aug 2025 8753626 Acquisition of manuals and notebooks books of school records for the 1st and 2nd cycles of basic education - school year 2025 2026 Deadline31 Jul 2025 8753631 A2 2313 2025 - biliary exploration material - videocoledocolediscopes and colangiography catheters Deadline05 Aug 2025 8753642 Requalification of the former parish council of vera cruz - school of adro Deadline01 Aug 2025 8753643 Excedure for the rehabilitation of the coverage and installation of production unit in self -consumption upac and solar thermal system in the building of the lisbon university s Deadline24 Jul 2025 8753644 Acquisition of anesthesia material Deadline28 Jul 2025 8753645 Supply of meals made in school refectory in educational establishments of the comendador rui nabeiro school center and campo maior secondary school Deadline25 Jul 2025 8753646 Supply of islands for community composting Deadline25 Jul 2025 8753647 Execution of maintenance work in school buildings Deadline31 Jul 2025 8753648 Acquisition of specialized human resources management consultancy services to support a project to review non -teaching workers management policies Deadline28 Jul 2025 8753649 School buildings - remodeling of kitchens and cafeterias 2nd procedure Deadline31 Jul 2025 8753650 3025008011 supply of flate Deadline31 Jul 2025 8753651 Benefit of the road network in the municipality of vieira do minho Deadline06 Aug 2025 8753652 Reparation of the social center of the garota do calhau viveiros Deadline12 Aug 2025 8753653 Wastewater drainage system - connection of the sanitation network to the amarante network rua de belos ares - uf of vila cova da lixa and borba de godim Deadline06 Aug 2025 8753654 Acquisition of reagents and consumables of amplification and detection for the area of molecular biology Deadline28 Jul 2025 8753659 E cp 29 2025 - benefit and paving of pinheiro manso and ladeira cabe o minhoto caceira rua figueira da foz in alhadas and beco no 2 5 dolmen das carni osa - alhadas Deadline05 Aug 2025 8753668 Requalification of the water supply network at rua pinto de melo in vila nova da baronia Deadline13 Aug 2025 8753706 Acquisition of 100 electric car and adapted for mobile service balc o sns 24 Deadline28 Jul 2025 8753763 Public tender for the provision of school transport services for the 2025 2026 school year circuits 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 and route 1 and 2 - lots 1 2 3 4 5 6 8 9 Deadline28 Jul 2025 8753769 Rua da ind stria e evolvating - execution of work Deadline21 Aug 2025 8753773 Eb1 ji of quinta grande - execution of work Deadline12 Aug 2025 8753777 P 434 25 - public tender no 434 dep 2025 - pi 1 01 04 0219 supply and installation of two surface radar systems surface movement radar - smr at humberto delgado airport and fr Deadline22 Sep 2025 8753780 Implementation of advanced pressurization system and energy efficiency for supply water pressurization in the parish of mountain Deadline31 Jul 2025 8753784 251a000067 - reagents Deadline29 Jul 2025 8753791 257a000025 - acquisition of 3 three surgical micromotors Deadline28 Jul 2025 8753794 Usf new being requalification - escap es Deadline27 Aug 2025 8753798 Requalification of ucsp lob o Deadline27 Aug 2025 8753802 Acquisition of production storage for dti Deadline09 Aug 2025 8753808 Acquisition of operation maintenance management and support services lan 4 months Deadline31 Jul 2025 8753816 Ncp20250066 -kit cardiac of autotransfuse - for 3 years Deadline31 Jul 2025 8753878 Ncp20250113 - acquisition of radiopharmacos Deadline28 Jul 2025 8753891 Portugal Security services Acordo Quadro para a Prestao de Servios de Segurana e de Vigilncia Humana e Eltrica II Deadline22 Aug 2025 8753944 Acquisition of equipment for selective collection of bioresisters - 2025 Deadline31 Jul 2025 8753962 Road network current conservation 2024 2027 Deadline21 Aug 2025 8753987 Cp35 2025 acquisition of salad salad for municipal pools Deadline04 Aug 2025 8753990 A2 2193 2025 - hilano g -f 20 synvisc for knee osteoarthritis Deadline04 Aug 2025 8753993 Public competition no 904 2025 doppler ecographer in color and respective probes for the emergency service Deadline04 Aug 2025 8753995 P189 2025 - preparation of the execution project for the requalification of the en113 between the ic9 viaduct and the en113-1 binding node in rotunda - our m 52870 2025 Deadline02 Aug 2025 8754016 Supply of economy for the grouping of adjudicating entities Deadline04 Aug 2025 8754025 Acquisition of installation supply and maintenance services of the passive part of the computer network infrastructure at the facilities of instituto superior t cnico Deadline02 Aug 2025 8754026 Requalification of the albino reis paulo pavilion - vieira de leiria Deadline19 Sep 2025 8754030 En16 rehabilitation end of business allotment a25 algodres ovens county limit Deadline20 Aug 2025 8754031 Repair and certification of electrical installations Deadline04 Aug 2025 8754199 Portugal Medical consumables Aq de Prot Total Primria e prot Total de Reviso de Anca Cimentada e Anca No Cimentada Deadline14 Aug 2025 8754245 Exterute - l beira baixa - alvega appealer - ortiga - construction of definitive platform Deadline20 Aug 2025 8754248 Liability insurance for 2025 Deadline01 Aug 2025 8754442 Portugal Services incidental to forestry Prestao de Servios para Renaturalizao e consolidao de 106775 hectares de floresta no Permetro Florestal da Ilha de So Miguel Deadline20 Aug 2025 8754469 Portugal Miscellaneous computer equipment Aquisio de bens para os novos espaos do Laboratrio de Experimentao da Administrao Pblica Regional dos Aores INCUBA Aores Deadline20 Aug 2025 8754973 64/CP/AT/2025 - Acquisition of the renewal of the 3CX software licensing and related maintenance and support services Deadline20 Aug 2025 8755003 ACQUISITION OF ELECTRIC CHARGERS AND THEIR CHARGING AND CONTROL INFRASTRUCTURE Deadline17 Aug 2025 8755205 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies CPI02AEPD2025 Deadline18 Aug 2025 8755464 Portugal Lifting and handling equipment Aquisio de Travel Lift Eltrico para o Plo Nutico de Belm Deadline04 Aug 2025 8755506 Portugal Passenger cars Aquisio de Viaturas e Equipamentos no mbito da Candidatura Norte 2030 Deadline21 Aug 2025 8755750 Portugal Electrical services Aquisio por Lotes do fornecimento de energia eltrica em MT e BTE para os Municpios da Covilh e da Guarda Deadline17 Aug 2025 8756658 ACQUISITION OF FLUORINE-FREE FOAM (F3) WITH MILITARY CERTIFICATION MIL-PRF-32725, TO EQUIP FIRE-FIGHTING VEHICLES IN AIRCRAFT Deadline04 Aug 2025 8756992 Portugal Miscellaneous furniture and equipment CPI01AEJB2025 Deadline26 Aug 2025 8756994 Portugal Computer-related equipment Equipamentos de capacidade complementar ao mdulo destacvel Deadline22 Aug 2025 8757052 Portugal Building-cleaning services Aquisio de servios para limpeza de edifcios e instalaes municipais Deadline22 Aug 2025 8757081 Portugal Insurance services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE SEGUROS RAMOS DIVERSOS Deadline29 Aug 2025 8757701 Portugal Refuse-collection vehicles Aquisio de uma viatura de trs eixos do tipo rotativa de 17m3 a 19m3 Deadline25 Aug 2025 8757838 Portugal Simulators 4025017824DAB00202025-Aquisio de 1 um sistema de simulao para treino operacional de voo em calote Deadline22 Aug 2025 8757876 Portugal Pharmaceutical products CI3762025 Aquisio de Reagentes para Citometria de Fluxo com colocao de equipamento para a ULSTMAD EPE Deadline22 Aug 2025 8757918 Portugal Cleaning products CP002425_Aquisio de produtos e materiais de higiene e limpeza Deadline20 Aug 2025 8758413 Portugal Health insurance services Seguro de Sade do Grupo CP Deadline20 Aug 2025 8759133 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Material para Terapia Ablativa Deadline17 Aug 2025 8760896 Cp 025 2025- acquisition of dairy products by lots Deadline30 Jul 2025 8760900 Cp 027 2025- acquisition of eggs and derivatives by lots Deadline29 Jul 2025 8760907 Cp 022 2025- acquisition of cattle meat by lots Deadline29 Jul 2025 8760912 Closed cytotoxic reconstitution and preparation systems Deadline31 Jul 2025 8760914 PRC_0127/2025_DEX - Public Tender for the Acquisition of equipment for the ETAR do Ave da à guas do Norte, SA. Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760918 Acquisition of electrical chargers and its loading and control infrastructure Deadline17 Aug 2025 8760925 Cleaning services buildings and windows Deadline28 Jul 2025 8760926 Acquisition of reagents for the execution of cytologies in liquid medium Deadline17 Aug 2025 8760936 360° Accessibility - Housing, Lordelo Parish Deadline01 Aug 2025 8760938 360 accessbilities - housing baltar parish Deadline01 Aug 2025 8760939 360 accessbilities - housing parish of vilela Deadline01 Aug 2025 8760941 360 accessibility - housing parish of bitar es lotes Deadline01 Aug 2025 8760953 Cp 023 2025- acquisition of pork and various meats by lots Deadline29 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us