Portugal Tenders - 25 July 2025

183 tenders published in Portugal on 25 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 25 July 2025, across industries like Energy, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Defence, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation-Railways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Cyber Security.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Defence, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation-Railways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Cyber Security, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

8778341 Continuous supply of road fuel and adblue by supply electronic card by lots Deadline01 Aug 2025 8779284 Portugal Teaching supplies Aquisio de Mquinas Equipamentos Hardware e Mobilirio escolar para o Agrupamento de Escolas de Moimenta da Beira Deadline27 Aug 2025 8779285 Portugal Medical equipments 12021625 - Packs para Cirurgia de Facoemulsificao Deadline27 Aug 2025 8779292 Portugal Insurance services Prestao de servios de seguros para diversos ramos Deadline22 Aug 2025 8779296 Portugal Parts of pumps compressors engines or motors AQUISIO DE PEAS PARA REABILITAO DE BOMBAS DE PARAFUSO EXCNTRICO DA MARCA SEEPEX Deadline22 Aug 2025 8779529 Portugal Insurance services Aquisio de Contratos de Seguros para os anos 20262027 Deadline22 Aug 2025 8779773 Lots contract for the rehabilitation of 12 municipal housing fireworks from the municipality of cascais Deadline31 Jul 2025 8779776 Acquisition of structured network installation services for various locations in ulso e p e Deadline01 Aug 2025 8779777 Acquisition of tire tractor borracheiro and tizels_ landscape management aigp travessa Deadline07 Aug 2025 8779779 Rehabilitation of the s o jacinto aveiro reserve system Deadline22 Aug 2025 8779785 Pe_25103_cne - public contest for construction of the potoltaic source electric power production unit for 109 25 kwp self -consumption at pombal secondary school Deadline13 Aug 2025 8779787 Acquisition and implementation of the management system and traceability of medical devices Deadline31 Jul 2025 8779790 Tecmaia - operational lease for the supply installation and maintenance of photovoltaic power production system and interconnection accessories to the power grid in the network w Deadline04 Aug 2025 8779791 Acquisition of multirriscos insurance service - epge universe Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779793 Cad software subscription renewal Deadline01 Aug 2025 8779795 Acquisition of vehicles and equipment within the north candidacy 2030 Deadline21 Aug 2025 8779865 Dat 5025006710-purchase of fluororine-free foam foamous foam f3 with military certification mil-prf-32725 to provide fire-fighting vehicles at aircraft Deadline04 Aug 2025 8779866 Public competition Deadline09 Aug 2025 8779867 Pe_25102_cne-public competition for construction of the electrical power production unit of photovoltaic source for self-consume of 110 4 kwp in montemor-overment school school Deadline11 Aug 2025 8779868 360 accessbilities - housing parish of two churches Deadline02 Aug 2025 8779869 Accessibilities 360 - housing parish of louredo lotes Deadline02 Aug 2025 8779870 Execution of the wastewater drainage network on the texuga em513 road in azambuja Deadline06 Aug 2025 8779871 Accessibilities 360 - housing parish of gandra lots Deadline02 Aug 2025 8779872 Public tender no 750 2025 - acquisition of large -caliber thromboaspiration system for the year 2025 for the cardiology service Deadline04 Aug 2025 8779873 Execution of general infrastructures of ervidel s business reception area Deadline22 Aug 2025 8779874 3025006940_1289_di - chillers climatization equipment maintenance services Deadline07 Aug 2025 8779875 Pracena of the new rotunda de esgueira and deviation from the aires barbosa school rainwater drainage network Deadline20 Aug 2025 8779876 Contraction of cleaning services in the hours of hours Deadline01 Aug 2025 8779877 Fonte velha rehabilitation in serra and accessibility improvement - 3rd procedure Deadline01 Aug 2025 8779878 Acquisition of goods for the new spaces of the azores regional public administration experimentation laboratory azores Deadline20 Aug 2025 8779879 Execution of installation of psychiatry in the emergency service of the central block of the local health unit of coimbra e p e Deadline13 Aug 2025 8779880 Acquisition of coordination and supervision services of contract for remodeling existing buildings pavilions 13 and 14 and construction of new blocks for hospitalization units Deadline07 Aug 2025 8779881 Acquisition of services for school transportation of students with specific needs resident in the municipality of seixal Deadline03 Aug 2025 8779882 Acquisition of services for legionella s prevention analysis for several citizen stores Deadline01 Aug 2025 8779986 En9 - hydraulca passage km 38 220 - rehabilitation and reinforcement Deadline31 Jul 2025 8781203 Portugal Overhaul and refurbishment work Reabilitao dos blocos 1 a 11 do Bairro Dr Nuno Pinheiro Torres Porto - Lotes A B e C Deadline28 Jul 2025 8781236 Portugal Engineering support services 352025DCP - Contratao de Servios de Fiscalizao e Coordenao de Segurana Deadline11 Aug 2025 8785489 Acquisition of hygiene and cleaning products for the kitchens and laundries of the portuguese tourism school network i p Deadline08 Aug 2025 8785492 Acquisition of cleaning products Deadline30 Jul 2025 8785500 Execution of the wastewater drainage network in the central travessa do outeiro parish of two churches Deadline11 Aug 2025 8785529 Acquisition of maritime equipment - rov port operation simulator turks and whaling by lots Deadline21 Aug 2025 8785533 Acquisition of furniture for the requalification of the penacova basic and secondary school Deadline30 Jul 2025 8785535 Authorized technical assistance to iveco brand municipal fleet vehicles Deadline26 Aug 2025 8785538 Prr - sta clara -a -velha monastery - requalification of the interpretive center pa o house outdoor arrangements and general improvements Deadline07 Aug 2025 8785540 Udpa Deadline01 Aug 2025 8785554 Energy rationalization excle phase i of ulsla hla epe Deadline06 Aug 2025 8785556 Eb 2 3 s dralification draflification dr jo o de brito camacho almod var Deadline07 Aug 2025 8785557 dag acquisition of services development and implementation of a therapeutic reconciliation solution prr 20250175 Deadline06 Aug 2025 8785558 Cpe 15 25 dmosm_requalification and expansion of the quinta da veiga basic school Deadline20 Aug 2025 8785560 Rental and assembly of air-conditioned prefabricated structures for placement in 3 three basic schools in the municipality of odivelas via deis de Deadline27 Jul 2025 8785561 Acquisition installation and works for placing magnetic resonance imaging and computed axial tomography under the recovery and resilience program prr Deadline22 Aug 2025 8785562 Ncp20250066 -kit cardiac of autotransfuse - for 3 years Deadline02 Aug 2025 8785563 It is the recovery of the house of writer manuel boaventura to adapt to the museum house with conservation and restoration of the entire existing estate Deadline21 Aug 2025 8785564 Provision of services for the elaboration of the strategic plan for ecological purchases for the municipality of elvas eco 360 Deadline31 Jul 2025 8785565 Concession of the exclusive exploration of fortune games or bad luck in the spine game zone Deadline09 Aug 2025 8785566 Supply and distribution of school milk on a continuous supply in preschool and 1 basic education cycle - amo expute 2025 2026 cycle establishments Deadline02 Aug 2025 8785567 Provision of urban cleaning services - mechanical scanning Deadline05 Aug 2025 8785568 Execution for energy energy efficiency improvement work in the main building of estasc-ipc under the tc-c13-i02-2021 project Deadline21 Aug 2025 8785569 Implementation of the project amp 2030 - climatological training Deadline22 Aug 2025 8785570 Provision of service services steam and physical education technicians to streamline activities framed in the action of science Deadline25 Aug 2025 8785571 Celebration of 3 three agreements singular framework single framework for the execution of simple nature in infrastructure of the municipality of porto com-2025-0212 Deadline14 Aug 2025 8785572 Concession of the exclusive exploration of fortune games or bad luck in the algarve game zone Deadline09 Aug 2025 8785573 Acquisition of 2 switches for the ramalhal csp unit - prr candidacy Deadline04 Aug 2025 8785574 Acquisition of reagents to perform the quality control of blood components with equipment placement during the year 2025 on ipst ip Deadline05 Aug 2025 8785575 Concession of exploration of the commercial space of the s o vicente-sul urban park Deadline02 Aug 2025 8785576 Concession of the exclusive exploration of fortune games or bad luck in the game zone of p voa de varzim Deadline09 Aug 2025 8785577 Acquisition of earth transport services of students in special circuits for the school year 2025 2026 lot no 2 Deadline30 Jul 2025 8785578 Conception contest for the creation of the 365 fluvial park and for the requalification of adjoining buildings attachment and the surroundings of the iron of oliveira de azem is Deadline09 Aug 2025 8785579 Ant nio campos auditorium requalification Deadline22 Oct 2025 8785580 Construction contract for conservation work in the rua cavaleiro de cristo services building tomar Deadline15 Aug 2025 8785582 Framework agreement-production for prp platelet plasma Deadline07 Aug 2025 8785587 Acquisition of Interactive Whiteboards and Video - Laser Projectors. Deadline31 Jul 2025 8785589 Pe_25104_cne-national public content for adaptation of museological and supporting spaces at the cam es secondary school in lisbon Deadline01 Sep 2025 8785590 Acquisition of surveillance and safety services Deadline30 Jul 2025 8785591 Public tender for the acquisition of human surveillance and safety services for the residency of students of esprodouro 2025 Deadline08 Aug 2025 8785592 Temporary centence of municipal spaces installations coverage of buildings other equipment and soils for the installation of production units for collective self -consumption re Deadline23 Aug 2025 8785593 Acquisition of herbaceous and trees on a continuous supply Deadline30 Jul 2025 8785594 Acquisition of bathers assistance and water plans surveillance services in the municipal pools and other public pools in anadia municipality Deadline05 Aug 2025 8785595 Execution of sanitation extensions in the various parishes of the municipality of penafiel 2025 1 Deadline11 Aug 2025 8785596 Supply of reagents and technology to perform analysis in the lab microbiology - molecular biology Deadline30 Jul 2025 8785597 Supply of reagents technology and consumables to perform blood gas analysis - gasimetries Deadline04 Aug 2025 8785598 Public competition 08 fmv 2025 - purchase of equipment for implementation of uit - ciisa Deadline08 Aug 2025 8785599 Provision of rental services for sound equipment light and other equipment Deadline04 Aug 2025 8785600 Public competition no 09 fmv 2025 - earnhade of the center for themeutical and clinical innovation in animal health Deadline08 Aug 2025 8785601 Acquisition and production of musical shows played by aragon sippinpurpp insert coin and julinho ksd for the anadia jovem festival Deadline30 Jul 2025 8785602 Public tender for the green waist endway of m rtola Deadline14 Aug 2025 8785603 Requalification of the family health unit of pevid m - s jorge Deadline13 Aug 2025 8785604 Acquisition of services for the implementation of wi-fi network larawan network and digital communication solution Deadline05 Aug 2025 8785605 Framework agreement for gas supply 2025-2027 Deadline25 Aug 2025 8785606 Em25 00064-encounter of benefit and expansion of sintra s gnr underdestation Deadline20 Aug 2025 8785607 Ct-25 00928-acquisition of services for the supply and periodic collection of usf group iii and group iv and maintenance of automatic settlement Deadline05 Aug 2025 8785608 Benefit expansion repair and improvement in schools of the group of the group Deadline10 Aug 2025 8785609 A1 2437 2025 reagents for hematology Deadline14 Aug 2025 8785619 A2 2299 2025 material for arthroscopy and ligamentplasty Deadline23 Aug 2025 8785620 Acquisition of basic plc training kit with programming software Deadline31 Jul 2025 8785621 Acquisition of didactic simulators controller simulators for around 5 axles with incorporated milling Deadline31 Jul 2025 8785622 Public tender no 2 2025- acquisition of furniture for training rooms and benches for the mechatronics workshop Deadline31 Jul 2025 8785623 Icp20250062 - lightweight goods vehicle for the sesaram food center eperam Deadline24 Aug 2025 8785624 Provision of human security surveillance and technical services to the electronic security systems of the arm facilities s a 2025-2027 Deadline22 Aug 2025 8785625 Conception-construction contract of the s o roque and livramento health unit in ponta delgada and the conception-construction contract of the maia health unit ribeira grande Deadline21 Aug 2025 8785626 082 2025 - acquisition of green space maintenance services Deadline21 Aug 2025 8785627 Acquisition of 20 twenty mini mobile econs to collect and deposition multi-cutlery Deadline30 Jul 2025 8785628 252a000170-flexible cardiac stabilizer for the year 2025 Deadline30 Jul 2025 8785629 Provision of 7 -vehicle operational rental services for the use of silotagus s a Deadline26 Aug 2025 8785667 Laboratory material for orthodon and leaks - lots not awarded in cp 12008225 Deadline26 Aug 2025 8785977 1100014 2026 surgical sutures part i and part ii Deadline25 Aug 2025 8785979 252a000101 - acquisition of introducers for cardiology during the year 2025 Deadline08 Aug 2025 8785981 Acquisition of cleaning services for ovar primary health care units Deadline22 Aug 2025 8785983 Acquisition of diverse laboratory equipment for the higher engineering institute by lots Deadline23 Aug 2025 8785985 Acquisition of services - full -time school curriculum enrichment activities and time prolongation activities Deadline02 Aug 2025 8785987 The object of the contract is the clothing transportation and daily supply of meals during the school year 2025 2026 Deadline02 Aug 2025 8785989 Acquisition by lots of cultural programming and communication services of the municipal library bedeteca the book festival and cultural agenda Deadline21 Aug 2025 8785991 Acquisition installation technology infrastructure configuration hardware and software under the digital commercial neighborhood of porto santo Deadline09 Aug 2025 8785994 Provision of services to ensure animation and support activities to the family directed to students of pre-school education Deadline02 Aug 2025 8785996 New quartel of the pedrou os volunteer firefighters in the parish of pedrou os Deadline07 Sep 2025 8785998 Acquisition of industrial gases for water treatment stations of guas do algarve s a Deadline21 Aug 2025 8786000 Acquisition of transport services for students with special health needs for the school year 2025 2026 Deadline03 Aug 2025 8786002 Acquisition of furniture and different equipment workshop and classrooms Deadline29 Aug 2025 8786004 Acquisition of class ii compression socks cosmetic socks and stump socks for the alcoh o rehabilitation medicine center cmra of the santa casa da miseric rdia de lisboa Deadline02 Aug 2025 8786006 Project for execution and recap of the hydroagr cola use of santulh o Deadline21 Aug 2025 8786008 Contract - rehabilitation of the largo defenders building of the republic no 27 to Deadline07 Aug 2025 8786010 Parish of pombal asphalt of roads and paths in the parish paving and bems in place of travasso - proc no 41 2025 Deadline21 Aug 2025 8786012 Acquisition of diverse clinical consumer material with active substances Deadline24 Aug 2025 8786014 Laundry zone adaptation contract for the installation of the gastroenterology ambulatory unit of the santo andr hospital hsa of the local health unit of the leiria region ulsr Deadline23 Sep 2025 8786016 3025007276 contract centralization printing and copy - phase 2 Deadline21 Aug 2025 8786018 Benefit of rua da corredoura execution of tours and rain drainage network Deadline14 Aug 2025 8786020 Requalification and modernization action in municipal sports equipment in ponte da barca construction of support space for the municipal stadium - room of directors and bar Deadline14 Aug 2025 8786023 Public works contract for the improvement and benefit of a forest access site of ribeira seca pastel machico Deadline07 Aug 2025 8786025 Paq 237 2025 elh enloary safety supervision and security coordination - purchasing and rehabilitation of building in the main street - avelinha cep es Deadline29 Jul 2025 8786362 Acquisition of original parts for equipment from the brands alpa berivio and farid palvi installed on vehicles of the municipal fleet Deadline08 Aug 2025 8786524 Acquisition of fans Deadline25 Aug 2025 8786705 Portugal Construction works for compost facility CPICCP0125 Nova rea de Compostagem Empreitada Deadline31 Jul 2025 8786726 Portugal Health insurance services Aquisio de Servios - Seguro de Sade do Grupo IP para a Anuidade de 2026 Deadline25 Aug 2025 8786741 Pat clinica - reag virology c disp equip Deadline21 Aug 2025 8786759 142002725 - acquisition of platinum wires for intracranial embolization for ulslo epe Deadline25 Aug 2025 8786764 Cpn 80 2025 dicp supply by lots of propane channeled and bulk to the municipal buildings of the municipality of leiria in the continuous supply modality Deadline02 Aug 2025 8786804 Acquisition of ordinance surveillance and human security services of the addp and simdouro facilities Deadline09 Aug 2025 8786862 International public tender for the acquisition of electric vehicle for selective waste collection Deadline21 Aug 2025 8786984 Licensing by subscription adobe ibm spss autodesk Deadline04 Aug 2025 8786986 Acquisition of foodstuff - grocery store on a continuous supply for the school year 2025 2026 Deadline31 Jul 2025 8787013 Proc 731 2025 hiring by lots from various communications services in the municipality of maia for a period of up to 36 months Deadline02 Aug 2025 8787052 Acquisition of original parts for municipal fleet vehicles Deadline05 Aug 2025 8787279 Expansion of eb1 no 2 sands in benavente and expansion of j i lez ria in samora correia Deadline23 Aug 2025 8787283 Change and expansion of building in valencia in the integrated mental health continued care unit ccism Deadline26 Aug 2025 8787287 Packing and transportation services of works of art Deadline09 Aug 2025 8787414 L high speed porto-vigo-campanh -valen a complementary geotechnical prospecting Deadline21 Aug 2025 8787444 Solar dos abreu recovery contract - requalification of public service services Deadline13 Aug 2025 8787448 Public tender with international advertising intended for the acquisition of 1 one heavy car clean pits for the simas and amadora municipalities upon recurrence of another equi Deadline20 Aug 2025 8787454 Incubator of business investepombal - proc no 39 2025 Deadline23 Aug 2025 8787457 Acquisition of therapeutic effects Deadline24 Aug 2025 8787528 External audit for legal certification of municipal accounts Deadline05 Aug 2025 8787537 Explection 2537p - slipping stabilization at rua miguel bombarda Deadline14 Aug 2025 8787583 Carbine acquisition for hunter formation for psp under the dlpiefss Deadline04 Aug 2025 8787642 232cp25 - uniform acquisition Deadline05 Aug 2025 8789143 Acquisition of a management solution for the implementation of the transfer of education skills. Deadline22 Aug 2025 8789518 Portugal Paving and asphalting works CONSTRUO DA VIA V2 1 FASE Deadline24 Sep 2025 8789581 Portugal Building-cleaning services Prestao de servios de limpeza e higiene em edifcios e equipamentos municipais Lotes 1 a 10 Deadline11 Aug 2025 8789672 Portugal Miscellaneous equipment Outsourcing de Cpia e Impresso para Municpio de Santa Maria da Feira e Feira Viva EM Deadline27 Aug 2025 8790064 Portugal Laboratory reagents ICP20250100 - AQUISIO DE REAGENTES PARA SISTEMA MOLECULAR INTEGRADO EXTRAO PCR Deadline25 Aug 2025 8790230 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of cooler groups Prestao de Servios de Manuteno das Instalaes AVAC do Instituto Superior Tcnico Deadline25 Aug 2025 8791240 Portugal Machine tools CPUB010DTE2025 - Aquisio de Ferramentas Equipamentos e Peas Deadline22 Aug 2025 8791247 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of electrical machinery apparatus and associated equipment Aquisio de servios de manuteno de equipamentos mecnicos eltricos eletromecnico Deadline25 Aug 2025 8791253 Portugal Safety equipment Fornecimento de equipamentos para trabalhos em altura e em profundidade para as infraestruturas da EPAL e AdVT e prestao dos servios conexos de instalao Deadline26 Aug 2025 8791524 Construction of support building to pra a da rep blica Deadline14 Aug 2025 8791530 Renewal of fa ade and coverage of the volunteer firefighters building Deadline07 Aug 2025 8791531 Continuous supply of food products for the refectory of eb1 ji of miranda do douro and the kindergarten of sendim Deadline05 Aug 2025 8791534 3025008032_1120_di - operational carpet installation contract on the southern ramp of pier c om pan troia Deadline26 Jul 2025 8791550 Portugal Administrative recreational cultural and religious services CPI_62025 - Coordenao tcnica de eventos e atividades do Convento So Francisco Deadline26 Aug 2025 8791552 Portugal School-meal services Concurso pblico com publicao de anncio no JOUE para aquisio de servios de confeo transporte e fornecimento de refeies escolares nas escolas do ensin Deadline07 Aug 2025 8791554 Portugal Urban solid-refuse collection services Recolha seletiva porta a porta de Biorresduos orgnicos e verdes no Municpio de Estarreja Deadline22 Aug 2025 8791675 Requalification of the primary school building - january de cima Deadline09 Aug 2025 8791676 Acquisition of coagulation reagents with equipment placement Deadline30 Jul 2025 8791677 Product development axis vibrational analysis systems Deadline20 Aug 2025 8791679 Acquisition of anchors for orthopedic and plastic surgery for open surgery Deadline30 Jul 2025 8791775 Portugal Integrated telecommunications services Aquisio de servios e equipamentos para a comunicao unificada de voz e dados fixos e mveis Deadline25 Aug 2025 8791852 Portugal Security services Aquisio de Servios de Proteo Segurana e Vigilncia para o Aproveitamento Hidroagrcola da Lezria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira Deadline24 Aug 2025 8791854 Portugal Construction work for research buildings Empreitada de construo de um novo edifcio para fins cientficos e tecnolgicos de atividade fsica desporto e sade designado por Cl Deadline08 Sep 2025 8792042 Portugal Centrifugal pumps and liquid elevators Aumento da capacidade de produo e otimizao da Central Dessalinizadora do Porto Santo Deadline22 Aug 2025 8792685 Portugal Research and development consultancy services Data collection of results from analyses on drug samples from drug checking services in Europe Deadline17 Sep 2025 8792763 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de equipamentos diversos e de mobilirio no mbito do CTE de Informtica e Industrial por lotes Deadline22 Aug 2025 8792765 Portugal Laboratory furniture 25W00007 - Aquisio e instalao de mobilirio escolar e equipamento laboratorial para o Edifcio 2 do Campus da Universidade de Coimbra na Figueira da F Deadline24 Aug 2025 8793110 Cybersecurity Services Acquisition – XDR and SOC/MDR Solution 2025/2027 Deadline25 Aug 2025 8793222 Portugal Construction work for school buildings Empreitada de Escola Bsica Sophia de Mello Breyner Andresen Deadline10 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us