Portugal Tenders - 28 July 2025

190 tenders published in Portugal on 28 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 28 July 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Energy, Defence, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Transportation-Railways, Office Equipment & Stationery.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Energy, Defence, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Transportation-Railways, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

8795331 11504025 - acquisition of electrophores total proteins kappa and lambda chains and manual techniques Deadline11 Aug 2025 8795332 Icp20250100 - acquisition of reagents for integrated molecular system extraction pcr Deadline25 Aug 2025 8798251 Portugal Furniture CT-2500701 - Aquisio de mobilirio escolar e material didtico para estabelecimentos de educao pr-escolar e do 1 ciclo do ensino bsico Deadline27 Aug 2025 8798583 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de Equipamentos Informticos no mbito do Centro Tecnolgico Especializado CTE Deadline23 Aug 2025 8798593 Portugal Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services Aquisio de servios de manuteno preventiva e corretiva em coberturas de edifcios Municipais Deadline25 Aug 2025 8798632 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies AQUISIO DE EQUIPAMENTOS Deadline30 Aug 2025 8798801 Portugal IT services consulting software development Internet and support Aquisio de servios de monitorizao e operaes de Cibersegurana pelo perodo de 1 ano Deadline14 Aug 2025 8798817 Portugal Archive services Aquisio de servios de custdia externa e gesto do arquivo documental do IGFSS Deadline24 Aug 2025 8799045 Portugal Miscellaneous furniture and equipment CPI01ESA2025 Deadline29 Aug 2025 8799096 Portugal Electricity 600CPI25 Aquisio de Energia Eltrica 100 proveniente de fontes de energia renovvel em regime de mercado livre para o Municpio do Porto e para as Empresas Muni Deadline29 Aug 2025 8799383 Supply of parts and materials necessary for the maintenance of equipment at the Vitória Thermal Power Plant (Naves II and III) and the Porto Santo Thermal Power Plant and provisio Deadline23 Aug 2025 8799411 4025018057/DA/B0076/2025-Acquisition of electronic keychains for several Army U/E/O Deadline27 Aug 2025 8799433 Portugal School catering services Fornecimento de refeies escolares durante o ano letivo 20252026 por lotes Deadline23 Aug 2025 8799491 Portugal Office and computing machinery equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages 2525000450 Aquisio de Equipamentos para Centro Tecnolgico Especializado do C Deadline23 Aug 2025 8799923 Portugal Passenger cars PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE ALUGUER OPERACIONAL DE AUTOMVEIS LIGEIROS DE PASSAGEIROS PARA O SESARAM EPERAM Deadline26 Aug 2025 8800024 ADENE_CPi_219_2025_USTI acquisition of subscription services for computing resources, management and technical consultancy in Public Cloud infrastructure Deadline26 Aug 2025 8800539 Portugal Special-purpose road passenger-transport services Aquisio de prestao de servios para assegurar circuitos especiais de transporte escolar dos alunos do ensino pr- escolar Deadline24 Aug 2025 8800543 Portugal Multi-dwelling buildings construction work Empreitada de Construo de 35 Fogos Infraestruturas e Arranjos Exteriores do Conjunto Habitacional de Chamorra - Funchal Deadline26 Aug 2025 8800605 Portugal Imaging equipment for medical dental and veterinary use EQUIPAMENTO MDICO PESADO IMAGIOLOGIA RM E TC Deadline30 Aug 2025 8800656 Portugal Insurance services Aquisio do Seguro de Colheitas Coletivo para os Produtores de Banana da Madeira da RAM Regio Autnoma da Madeira Campanha 2025 - 2 procedimento Deadline25 Aug 2025 8800963 Portugal Ornamental and pleasure gardens maintenance services MANUTENO ESPAOS VERDES Deadline25 Aug 2025 8801267 Occupation license and use of dominial portion adjacent to the santa cruz cais for the installation of a support kiosk for the public enjoyment space under the vaults of internacio Deadline08 Aug 2025 8801268 Acquisition of various equipment and furniture under the computer and industrial cte by lots Deadline22 Aug 2025 8801269 Public work equipment for rua da liberdade rua da liberdade and section of gaivotas street Deadline31 Jul 2025 8801271 Acquisition of equipment and furniture for the ipb restaurant Deadline09 Aug 2025 8801273 Public tender procedure for substitution of emergency lighting blocks of the university of minho buildings ref cp-usgci-28 2025 Deadline18 Aug 2025 8801370 Construction contract for a new building for scientific and technological purposes of physical activity sport and health designated by active cluster - scientific and technologi Deadline08 Sep 2025 8801372 V2 v2 construction 1st phase Deadline24 Sep 2025 8801374 Rehabilitation of blocks 1 to 11 of dr nuno pinheiro torres porto - lots a b and c Deadline28 Jul 2025 8801375 Acquisition of virtual painting simulator for furniture Deadline31 Jul 2025 8801376 Proc 37 dpch 2025-requalification of the public space of the navigatos neighborhood phase iii porto salvo Deadline14 Aug 2025 8801379 Engineering services for the elaboration of the detail project of the 3rd as compression group Deadline20 Aug 2025 8801380 35 2025 dcp - contracting of surveillance and security coordination services Deadline11 Aug 2025 8801382 Excellent public competition - benefit of council students - signaling on municipal roads and paths Deadline28 Jul 2025 8801384 Public tender by lots with publication in the official journal of the european union for the acquisition of air travel services accommodation transfer and car rental to the pr Deadline21 Aug 2025 8801385 3025007825_1299_di - cleaning and waterproofing services of blocks no 2 3 4 5 6 and 7 of the santa rita neighborhood Deadline08 Aug 2025 8801386 Requalification of dr jaime magalh es lima square - axis Deadline14 Aug 2025 8801390 3025007296_0992_di - evac system remodeling provision of the lisbon messe - phase 1 at the navy central installations support unit Deadline10 Aug 2025 8801392 construction provision domus combatants Deadline31 Jul 2025 8801394 op construction contract never collaborative domus republic square op Deadline31 Jul 2025 8801397 12020425 - acquisition of material for child and youth deformities Deadline27 Jul 2025 8801400 Acquisition of portable computers for iefp i p Deadline29 Jul 2025 8801405 Construction of the povoa de lanhoso citizen store Deadline01 Aug 2025 8801406 Requalification of the s o jacinto camping park Deadline01 Aug 2025 8801407 Museum of contemporary ceramic art - remodeling of the former municipal library building - novo Deadline04 Aug 2025 8801408 Cpi ccp 02 25 - new area of tuning - contract Deadline31 Jul 2025 8801409 Acquisition of mobile equipment and accessories for pumping in public wastewater drainage systems motobomba Deadline13 Aug 2025 8801410 Contract for maintenance of the public space Deadline20 Aug 2025 8801411 19 sqf 2018 fuses bases and triblocos Deadline01 Jan 2026 8801412 Provision of services of clothing supply and transportation of meals Deadline21 Aug 2025 8801413 Acquisition of cleaning services with supply of consumables and cleaning equipment national and southern headquarters and an adjacent office facilities Deadline08 Aug 2025 8801414 Acquisition of accommodation of accommodation services Deadline02 Aug 2025 8801415 Requalification of prelate sports infrastructure Deadline07 Aug 2025 8801417 ___ cpi04 aemm 2025 Deadline27 Aug 2025 8801418 Acquisition of addp s repair and conservation services of electromechanical equipment Deadline21 Aug 2025 8801420 Acquisition of hygiene and cleaning services for the polytechnic institute of tomar Deadline21 Aug 2025 8801421 Public tender no 1016 2025 power reinforcement works in the social building of the magalh es lemos hospital Deadline08 Aug 2025 8801422 Eb2 school requalification Deadline17 Aug 2025 8801423 2525000453 benefit of the 1st floor of the remolar building aa 2 Deadline08 Aug 2025 8801424 Senior university building refunctionalization - campo Deadline09 Aug 2025 8801425 Engineering and planning services for review of the execution project of the chromatic intervention paul do mar Deadline29 Jul 2025 8801426 Acquisition of various food products Deadline02 Aug 2025 8801427 Hygiene and cleaning service of air base no 6 of august 1 2025 until march 31 2026 ba6 Deadline21 Aug 2025 8801428 Remodeling and conservation of sports and sports and leisure equipment Deadline05 Aug 2025 8801429 Execution for energy energy efficiency improvement work in the establishment of education systems-ipc under the tc-c13-i02-2021 project Deadline21 Aug 2025 8801440 Acquisition of equipment to attach a residential establishment for the elderly home support service and day center Deadline06 Aug 2025 8801444 Carbine acquisition for hunter formation for psp under the dlpiefss Deadline05 Aug 2025 8801446 Acquisition of various food products Deadline03 Aug 2025 8801447 Autodesk software licensing under subscription regime Deadline28 Jul 2025 8801449 Acquisition of medical devices for the Hemodynamics Service Deadline05 Aug 2025 8801450 Requalification of the urban center of the parish headquarters of fermenteles Deadline25 Aug 2025 8801452 Rehabilification of market largo in vila franca das naves Deadline24 Aug 2025 8801453 Acquisition of automated service system and backup software Deadline12 Aug 2025 8801454 Acquisition of personal protective equipment and uniforms - year 2025 Deadline31 Jul 2025 8801455 Basic sanitation network contract - ao do mour o Deadline25 Aug 2025 8801456 Acquisition of equipment rental services for copying and printing for municipal and basic schools Deadline31 Jul 2025 8801458 Acquisition of goods and services for maintenance of fire safety equipment in buildings and similar facilities at TRATOLIXO facilities, by Lots Deadline31 Jul 2025 8801459 Acquisition of a light vehicle with lifting platform Deadline02 Aug 2025 8801462 1670 2025 - public competition without publication in joue for surgical aspired and orl set for ear surgery and nose for the sintra processing hospital Deadline04 Aug 2025 8801463 Requalification of the synthetic lawn of the mexilhoeira grande sports complex Deadline31 Jul 2025 8801464 Pn 2273 2025 - acquisition of sealed radioactive sources for quality control positr es issuance equipment pet and doses calibers Deadline04 Aug 2025 8801465 Remote monitoring and centralization services of 42 parking meters and acquisition of parts and components bag Deadline02 Aug 2025 8801466 Execution of performance of repair works and finishing in walls and tets in the various floors of the main building of the infante d henrique higher school under the prr - projec Deadline09 Aug 2025 8801467 River corridor le a- phase 01- between the junction of rua da ponte with rua das roldas and the administrative limit with the municipality of valongo Deadline08 Sep 2025 8801468 Prc_0078 2025_gae -eb1231 - execution execution of the crasta wyp parish of s jo o da cova Deadline27 Aug 2025 8801469 Recovery of drawing drilled in parks and gardens by the martinho depression Deadline11 Aug 2025 8801470 Implementation of preventive and corrective maintenance plans of historical building - capuchos convent Deadline06 Aug 2025 8801471 Cpub010dte2025 - acquisition of tools equipment and parts Deadline22 Aug 2025 8801472 Explection 2025_12_dit dom _cultural quarteir o accessibilities in the castle of torres new elevary and stails Deadline09 Sep 2025 8801473 En9 - hydraulca passage km 38 220 - rehabilitation and reinforcement Deadline18 Aug 2025 8801474 Provision of cleaning and hygiene services in municipal buildings and equipment lots 1 to 10 Deadline11 Aug 2025 8801475 Cps emp recoverp est epac s ancient barns - in re-c04-i02-pat cult measurement c04-i02-m01- req and cons of the museums monu and the public palaces and const of the nac Deadline26 Aug 2025 8801476 Contract of rehabilitation alteration and expansion of day care Deadline24 Aug 2025 8801477 Selective collection door to biorresisit organic and greens Deadline22 Aug 2025 8801478 Acquisition of parts for rehabilitation of eccentric screw pumps of the seepex brand Deadline22 Aug 2025 8801479 252a000173 - acquisition of consumables for tympanic thermometers with equipment placement during the years 2025 2026 and 2027 Deadline04 Aug 2025 8801586 Portugal Dredging and pumping works Empreitada de Dragagens de manuteno dos Portos de pesca do Algarve no periodo 2025-2026 Deadline22 Aug 2025 8801596 Portugal Cleaning services PROCEDIMENTO N 7172025 PARA A AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE LIMPEZA INCLUINDO O FORNECIMENTO DE CONSUMVEIS PARA AS UNIDADE DE SADE MUNICIPAIS PELO PRAZO DE 36 Deadline24 Aug 2025 8801701 Portugal Miscellaneous furniture and equipment CPI02ESA2025 Deadline29 Aug 2025 8801727 International Public Tender No. 81/2025/DICP - Acquisition, by lots, of audiovisual equipment Deadline23 Aug 2025 8801731 Acquisition of plotter for cad computer assisted design for the lisbon metropolitan e p e - proc no 045 2025-dlo ml Deadline09 Aug 2025 8801736 Continuous supply of fuels to the municipality of carrazeda de ansi es Deadline03 Aug 2025 8801740 Acquisition of services for surfing classes sensitization sessions on ocean literacy and sea security and coordination of the project first wave Deadline09 Aug 2025 8801745 Acquisition of cybersecurity services - solution xdr and soc mdr 2025 2027 Deadline25 Aug 2025 8801760 Cp08 2025 - acquisition of services for the implementation of 4 village condominiums Deadline03 Aug 2025 8801797 Supply and installation including all work of 99 air conditioners in municipal buildings and relocation of 7 devices in places to define Deadline01 Aug 2025 8801798 A7 2319 2025 acquisition of 2 two anesthesia ventilators for the operative bloc of the santo andr hospital hsa the local health unit of the leiria region e p e uls rl Deadline11 Aug 2025 8801800 Paving of various roads and municipal paths 2025 Deadline18 Aug 2025 8801801 142005225 - acquisition of ligasures meshes and tubular networks for 2025-2027 Deadline08 Aug 2025 8801802 School transport for students from macedo de knights and vineyards for torre d flame basic schools agriculture professional and rural development of carvalhais Deadline06 Aug 2025 8801803 Provision of insurance services to various branches Deadline22 Aug 2025 8801804 Municipal repavimenta es program - phase 2 Deadline09 Aug 2025 8801805 Partial reconstruction of the support wall of avenida ponte das trave Deadline09 Aug 2025 8801806 Repair contract of vertical vestments of the former doca de com rcio and doca de tides of the port of viana do castelo Deadline25 Aug 2025 8801807 Acquisition of heavy range of goods with a collapse and tilting cargo box in a financial lease Deadline04 Aug 2025 8801808 Contract of public works to benefit from corti a road for the sale of the olivais Deadline07 Aug 2025 8801809 Public works contract for the execution of floors drainage and shots in pave and sidewalk to the portuguese Deadline07 Aug 2025 8801810 Public works contract for the requalification of church street between the parish church of almoster and the lord savior church of the world Deadline07 Aug 2025 8801811 Cpi_6 2025 - technical coordination of events and activities of the s o francisco convent Deadline26 Aug 2025 8801812 Outsourcing copy and printing for the municipality of santa maria da feira and feira viva e m Deadline27 Aug 2025 8801813 Provision of school transportation services dedicated to the school year 2025 2026 Deadline03 Aug 2025 8801814 Diverse clinical consumer material Deadline04 Aug 2025 8801815 Increased production capacity and optimization of the porto santo desalinizing central lot 1 supply of inverse osmosis units and equipment to the porto santo denalinizer center l Deadline22 Aug 2025 8801816 04-emp 25-conception-construction of 24 social housing fire in site of boava Deadline25 Aug 2025 8801817 12021625 - packs for facoemulsification surgery Deadline27 Aug 2025 8801818 Cp 66 2025 - acquisition of teacher services for extracurricular activities of the school year 2025 2026 Deadline07 Aug 2025 8801819 Acquisition of protection safety and surveillance services for the hydroaographic use of lez ria grande de vila franca de xira Deadline24 Aug 2025 8801821 Acquisition of services and equipment for unified voice and data communication fixed and mobile Deadline25 Aug 2025 8801822 Provision of maintenance services for the avac facilities of instituto superior t cnico Deadline25 Aug 2025 8801824 Requalification of public space at 5 de outubro rua praia da vieira Deadline03 Aug 2025 8801825 Patrimonial acquisition of 1 one light passenger vehicle 4x4 to the simas and amadora municipalities Deadline04 Aug 2025 8801826 Acquisition of machinery equipment hardware and school furniture for the group of moimenta da beira schools Deadline27 Aug 2025 8801827 Acquisition of services for the implementation of operation mais health - active aging Deadline04 Aug 2025 8801828 Building rehabilitation for daycare installation Deadline08 Aug 2025 8801829 Public work of construction of the municipal path between jang o and the stones lombada parish of ponta do sol Deadline14 Aug 2025 8801830 Requalification and enhancement contract of the rest and leisure area of the monte da rocha dam Deadline08 Aug 2025 8801831 Expansion and requalification of the barcelinhos health unit - s o br s Deadline18 Aug 2025 8801832 Building and infrastructure construction of the simulator for multinational helicopter training center mhtc at ba1 - sintra Deadline25 Aug 2025 8801833 Dmsa 5025008147-public content for acquisition of search and remcue equipment sar Deadline04 Aug 2025 8801835 Acquisition of herbs cleaning services in urban space with the application of phytopharmaceutical products Deadline04 Aug 2025 8801836 Construction of a collective housing building - lot 13 of bairro novo do esteval Deadline22 Aug 2025 8801837 Public competition without publication of advertising in the official journal of the european union for microsoft licensing for products windows server 2025 servers Deadline02 Aug 2025 8801838 Acquisition of air conditioning and air conditioning equipment for the services of the municipality and health centers of the municipality of faro Deadline09 Aug 2025 8801839 Acquisition of services - ip group health insurance for the 2026 annuity Deadline25 Aug 2025 8801840 25w00007 - acquisition and installation of school furniture and laboratory equipment for building 2 of the university of coimbra campus in figueira da foz Deadline24 Aug 2025 8801846 Cleaning of Collectors in the Municipality of Serpa Deadline28 Jul 2025 8802126 CT-25/00975 - Acquisition of a light passenger van vehicle with 9 seats Deadline27 Aug 2025 8802199 Portugal Medical equipments 17002425 - Aquisio de microscpio cirrgico para o Bloco Operatrio de Neurocirurgia Deadline27 Aug 2025 8802531 Portugal Control safety signalling and light equipment CONTRATAO DA AQUISIO INSTALAO E SERVIOS DE MANUTENO DE UM SISTEMA DE VIDEOVIGILNCIA DE LOCAIS PBLICOS NO MUNICPIO DE LOUL - Deadline04 Sep 2025 8802550 Portugal Refuse-collection vehicles Aquisio de Viaturas de Recolha de Residuos Deadline27 Aug 2025 8802571 Portugal IT services consulting software development Internet and support Leveraging Unified Services for Information Technology-LUSIT Deadline30 Sep 2025 8802579 Portugal Kitchen equipment Aquisio e instalao de equipamentos de cozinha para a Escola Profissional de Hotelaria de Ftima no mbito do Centro Tecnolgico Especializado Deadline23 Aug 2025 8802728 Portugal School meals Aquisio de Bens para Confeo de Refeies Escolares com Afetao do Pessoal nos Refeitrios do Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Poiares Ano Letivo 20252026 Deadline24 Aug 2025 8802960 RTP-CP 22/2025-EO - Acquisition of CDN (Content Delivery Network) Services Deadline29 Aug 2025 8803077 Portugal Tomography devices CPI n 9412025 Equipamento de Tomografia Computorizada de 64 Filas de Detetores Deadline28 Aug 2025 8803341 (DAG) Acquisition of APM tool – Pillar 1 – Reform and Modernization of the Health Data Network (PRR) (20250366) Deadline25 Aug 2025 8803493 Portugal Furniture Aquisio e Montagem de Mobilirio e Artigos de Decorao Deadline23 Aug 2025 8803534 Portugal Training services CT-2500929 - aquisio de servios referente a programas de desenvolvimento de competncias socioemocionais em contexto escolar e de educao relacional Deadline27 Aug 2025 8803773 Portugal Motor vehicles 2024_071CP - Celebrao de Contratos de aluguer Operacional de Veculos Operacionais da Tipologia Furges e chassis-Cabine e Servios Associados para as empres Deadline31 Jul 2025 8804125 Portugal Construction work for swimming pool Execuo da Nova Piscina Municipal da Marinha Grande Deadline21 Nov 2025 8804139 Portugal School catering services Fornecimento de Refeies escolares em regime de Confeo Local Deadline23 Aug 2025 8804140 Portugal Medical consumables CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL TENDENTE AO FORNECIMENTO DE DISPOSITIVOS PARA NEUROCIRURGIA FUNCIONAL PARKINSON COM COLOCAO DE EQUIPAMENTO DESTINADO U Deadline26 Aug 2025 8804143 Portugal Software maintenance and repair services Aquisio de servios de licenciamento e de manuteno do software SAP SAP Enterprise Support Deadline27 Aug 2025 8804496 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Concurso Pblico com Publicao no JOUE - Aquisio de Material Informtico Deadline08 Aug 2025 8804501 Portugal Road transport services Aquisio de servios de Transportes Escolares de Alunosas para o ano letivo 20252026 Deadline12 Aug 2025 8804537 Portugal Medical consumables A222992025 Material para Artroscopia e Ligamentoplastia Deadline23 Aug 2025 8804552 Portugal Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines CPI 12025 Deadline24 Aug 2025 8804571 Portugal Surveillance system Proteo civil e gesto integrada de riscos em Terras de Trs-os-Montes Aes intermunicipais Videovigilncia Florestal Deadline14 Aug 2025 8804859 Portugal Tractors AQUISIO DE MQUINAS Deadline27 Aug 2025 8804879 Portugal Medical equipments Lentes de faco com colocao de equipamento e respectivos consumveis Deadline28 Aug 2025 8804883 Portugal Construction work for buildings relating to health Unidade Local de Sade do Porto Santo - 2 Fase Deadline11 Sep 2025 8804887 Portugal Delicatessen FORNECIMENTO DE MERCEARIA PARA AS UNIDADES DE ALIMENTAO COLETIVA DO MUNICIPIO UAC Deadline27 Aug 2025 8804914 Portugal Insurance services Aquisio do seguro de colheitas coletivo para os produtores de banana da madeira da RAM - Regio Autnoma da Madeira - campanha 2025 - 2 Procedimento Deadline25 Aug 2025 8805007 1100013 2026 dm gloves Deadline25 Aug 2025 8805014 Change of access to cs viseu i - extension silgueiros Deadline08 Aug 2025 8805025 Acquisition of insurance contracts for the 2026 2027 Deadline22 Aug 2025 8805030 Maintenance and repair services of 104 beacons and 57 posts and basketball tables in school establishments Deadline12 Aug 2025 8805071 Supply and installation of wiring and computer network doors Deadline08 Aug 2025 8805072 Acquisition of school transport services Deadline03 Aug 2025 8805073 Revitalization of the gtc system revitalization and lighting systems replacement in e2 and e3 buildings eei 2 and eei improvement measures of the eco ap p 2030 plan as part of th Deadline18 Aug 2025 8805074 Acquisition of cement and mixers pl Deadline04 Aug 2025 8805075 Package of 27 streaming transmissions for municipal city council activities and events Deadline03 Aug 2025 8805076 Acquisition of laboratory analysis services for sports equipment in the municipality of vila nova de gaia Deadline30 Jul 2025 8805077 Cp 290967 2025 - saas - optimization of operative block and consultation offices mcdt ii Deadline06 Aug 2025 8805078 Public contract manager platform Deadline04 Aug 2025 8805079 Requalification of access to the old pier of bernardo from barqueiros station to the river way Deadline31 Jul 2025 8805080 Acquisition of management solution for the implementation of the transfer of education skills Deadline22 Aug 2025 8805081 Acquisition of mechanical electrical electromechanical equipment instrumentation and non -operational equipment in the epal water supply system and advt west system Deadline25 Aug 2025 8805630 Portugal Communication software package Fornecimento de Equipamento e Servios de Conectividade Centros de Informao Plataformas Eletrnicas e Solues Logsticas para o Bairro Comerci Deadline30 Jul 2025 8805707 Portugal Electronic electromechanical and electrotechnical supplies Aquisio Instalao Configurao E Manuteno De Infraestrutura Tecnolgica E Industrial Mobilirio Especfico Pneumtica Deadline24 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us