Portugal Tenders - 30 July 2025

140 tenders published in Portugal on 30 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 30 July 2025, across industries like Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Meters, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation-Railways, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Food & Beverages, Security Printing, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Meters, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation-Railways, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Food & Beverages, Security Printing, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

8824482 Portugal Surveillance services Concurso Pblico Internacional para a prestao de servios de vigilncia atravs de meios humanos e monitorizao de sinais de alarme e de videovigilncia Deadline01 Sep 2025 8824549 Portugal Personal computers Aquisio de computadores de secretria portteis monitores e tablets Deadline27 Aug 2025 8824556 Portugal Laundry-collection services PI22462025 - Prestao de servios de recolha transporte lavagem tratamento entrega costura e distribuio de roupa hospitalar Deadline29 Aug 2025 8825429 Provision of Payment Services via Multibanco (ATM) from SIBS Deadline02 Sep 2025 8825566 Provision of voice and data telecommunications services acquisition services (fixed and mobile) for ULSM, EPE Deadline25 Aug 2025 8825599 Portugal Interpretation services Interpretation services Deadline23 Sep 2025 8825653 Portugal Construction work Concurso Pblico por Lotes com publicidade Internacional para a celebrao do Contrato de empreitada da Beneficiao do Subsistema de Ossela Deadline23 Sep 2025 8826181 Acquisition installation technology infrastructure configuration hardware and software under the digital commercial neighborhood of porto santo Deadline12 Aug 2025 8826309 Acquisition of computer equipment and networks and acquisition of general school furniture within the specialized technological center for computer science - polo amadora seter Deadline31 Jul 2025 8826314 Supply of equipment and connectivity services information centers electronic platforms and logistics solutions for the digital commercial neighborhood of elvas Deadline30 Jul 2025 8826335 Hardware acquisition 1 backup storage 1 file storage and 75 thin customers including installation and configuration services Deadline12 Aug 2025 8826339 Acquisition of services for the technological update of the system aforro system website spa comp 17 prr - proj 15 Deadline27 Aug 2025 8826440 Rehabilitation contract of the kindergarten fernanda de castro Deadline03 Aug 2025 8826444 Prc_0085 2025_gae -aa1237 - rehabilitation eta do palameiro saa palameiro Deadline26 Aug 2025 8826446 Cpi ccp 01 25 - new composting area - Deadline31 Jul 2025 8826447 Heavy medical equipment imagiology rm and ct Deadline31 Jul 2025 8826448 Algarve fishing port maintenance dredging in the period 2025-2026 Deadline22 Aug 2025 8826455 Civil protection and integrated risk management in tr s-os-montes lands intercity actions forest vigilance Deadline14 Aug 2025 8826579 Cp 37-2025 acquisition of reagents for antibiographs and identification of microorganisms Deadline06 Aug 2025 8827060 High capacity workstation for bioinformatics analysis at Portugal Deadline30 Jul 2025 8828858 INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC COMPETITION FOR THE ACQUISITION OF INSURANCE SERVICES Deadline11 Aug 2025 8828873 Portugal Cadastral surveying services Aquisio de Servios de Levantamento Cadastral de Tampas por lotes Deadline29 Aug 2025 8828878 Portugal Kitchen furniture and equipment Aquisio e instalao de equipamento para formao na rea -Hoteleira para vrias Unidades Orgnicas Locais UOL do Instituto do Emprego e Formao Deadline29 Aug 2025 8829061 Acquisition of 110 sets of laptops docking stations mice backpacks heaits and 5-year warranty on-site nbd Deadline13 Aug 2025 8829069 Acquisition of school insurance services for the coverage of accidents suffered by students of the social and human sciences college Deadline04 Aug 2025 8829108 Supply and installation of smart meters in several parishes in the municipality of Sernancelhe. Deadline13 Aug 2025 8829124 Transport of students with sen special educational needs - school year 2025 2026 Deadline05 Aug 2025 8829134 Rental assembly and disassembly of infrastructure and accessory furniture for the prado harvesting parties vila verde 2025 harvesting parties and technical follow -up during the Deadline04 Aug 2025 8829158 144000725 acquisition of sick clothing 2025 Deadline14 Aug 2025 8829232 Tents and other similar and related structures and rental of audiovisual means in the modality of continuous supply for the fair and parties of s miguel agrobasto and headwate Deadline04 Aug 2025 8829234 Cpe 23 25 dmosm_praia navarra Deadline28 Aug 2025 8829235 Revalling endament of the azenha caminho and 2nd travessa da azenha - cani o Deadline12 Aug 2025 8829237 Public competition without publishing advision in the official journal of the european union no 17f0894125 tending to the conclusion of a hemostasis test acquisition agreement wi Deadline04 Aug 2025 8829239 Bs202550 - supply of grocery stores to school cafeterias in the school year 2025 2026 Deadline04 Aug 2025 8829241 Continuous supply of parts lubricants and accessories for municipal vehicles owned by the municipality of santo tirso Deadline19 Aug 2025 8829244 4025017817/DA/FE021/2024-Acquisition of Containers for the National Replenishment Channel Deadline07 Aug 2025 8829246 Public tender without publication in joue for the acquisition of travel and accommodation services for the executive direction of the national health service i p Deadline07 Aug 2025 8829248 4025016049/DA/Q0026/2025-acquisition, in batches, of Desktop Computers, Monitors and Laptop Computers for CNR Deadline11 Aug 2025 8829260 Acquisition of hygiene products wc consumables for a period of 4 months Deadline04 Aug 2025 8829263 Repairing and drinking water network of st pedro santa cruz street Deadline12 Aug 2025 8829264 Food acquisition for animals from croa official animal collection center of the municipality of santa cruz Deadline18 Aug 2025 8829266 Figuele - cani o s impasse Deadline12 Aug 2025 8829267 Wastewater drainage network contract at rua conego jorge de freitas -cani o Deadline04 Aug 2025 8829270 Equipment acquisition for visued 5g and step programs Deadline03 Aug 2025 8829272 Public competition no 2 srlf ctporto 2025 Deadline05 Aug 2025 8829273 Requalification of stretch of rua alto da cruz Deadline22 Aug 2025 8829275 2025 61 - dgep - requalification of stretching of alexandre herculano street in linda Deadline19 Aug 2025 8829277 Property rehabilitation at rua do pombal in idanha-a-nova-affordable housing Deadline19 Aug 2025 8829279 Acquisition of services for the construction of a competency profile model for agency workers for development and cohesion i p Deadline04 Aug 2025 8829304 Subscription supply of the mulesoft integration platform in the mode of plastforms a service paas Deadline04 Aug 2025 8829310 Acquisition of services for publication of ads edicts and notices in printed newspapers Deadline04 Aug 2025 8829311 Continuous supply of medicines and veterinary material for cagia Deadline12 Aug 2025 8829318 Surveillance and security coordination services for the requalification of health units Deadline16 Aug 2025 8829321 Acquisition of Services for "Underwater Inspection of the Sines Submarine Outfall" Deadline18 Aug 2025 8829324 Rehabilitation of dr manuel vasconcelos street - marco Deadline19 Aug 2025 8829326 Public tender without publication in the official journal of the european union-joue for the acquisition of disclosure means for the fall winter seasonal vaccination campaign 2025- Deadline07 Aug 2025 8829340 Portugal Company health services Aquisio de Servios de Sade no Trabalho Deadline29 Aug 2025 8829399 Insurance acquisition for the intercity community of the middle tagus Deadline13 Aug 2025 8829401 Contract for the implementation of the new SAD Deadline17 Aug 2025 8829403 Requalification of the agustina bessa -lu s school center - bagunte parish Deadline05 Aug 2025 8829404 Requalification of the agustina bessa -lu s school center - bagunte parish Deadline05 Aug 2025 8829405 Public competition for the acquisition of uniforms and personal protective equipment for the year 2025 which correspond to lots 1 2 3 4 5 and 6 Deadline13 Aug 2025 8829406 3025007981 acquisition of pyrotechnics for lynx helicopter safety systems Deadline06 Aug 2025 8829407 257a000025 - acquisition of 3 three surgical micromotors Deadline30 Jul 2025 8829423 Construction of aerobic consumption drawer building in the al tamble cemetery Deadline28 Aug 2025 8829426 Provision of lease rent services by lots containers equipment and tents to the benavente annual fair Deadline03 Aug 2025 8829427 L sul endway - pk263 700 to pk264 000 - stabilization - road platform Deadline11 Aug 2025 8829430 Urban regeneration sustainable zone to phases 1 and 3 Deadline18 Aug 2025 8829431 Public tender no 17pf 2025 - acquisition of uniforms and personal protective equipment ppe Deadline12 Aug 2025 8829432 Review services and eventual reparations for motorcycle vehicles Deadline04 Aug 2025 8829434 Repair of floors to gravel and or gravilha in urban parks and gardens Deadline12 Aug 2025 8829435 Installation repair and maintenance of guards handrails and other protection elements Deadline11 Aug 2025 8829436 Travel stays and other services for sports competition logistics - 2025 and 2026 Deadline05 Aug 2025 8829438 Proof of benefit and normative adaptation of the ua caixa building Deadline12 Aug 2025 8829440 Coverage replacement contract for the hemodialysis-diaverum clinic Deadline17 Aug 2025 8829442 25as007377 - acquisition of cloud solution integration services Deadline13 Aug 2025 8829444 Remodeling contract for the huc polo clothing service of the local health unit of coimbra e p e Deadline18 Aug 2025 8829446 Electric infrastructure and telecommunications contract of the urban allotment of rua de s o br s in serpa Deadline13 Aug 2025 8829448 Acquisition of stainless steel material in the continuous supply mode Deadline05 Aug 2025 8829449 Pavimentations complementary works in the parish of penacova - en235 _ zona c stability Deadline04 Aug 2025 8829451 Architecture projects and specialties for conservation and cleaning works of apartments 2 dto and 2 esq of dona estef nia street 195 11th av usa n 113 9th of av usa no 40 Deadline13 Aug 2025 8829452 Po 588 2025 - requalification of cine -teatro alameda Deadline28 Aug 2025 8829453 Acquisition of vehicles and cistern trailer Deadline15 Aug 2025 8829454 Acquisition of vehicles and cistern trailer Deadline15 Aug 2025 8829455 Provision of Outstanding Awards for Outstanding National Forças Deadline01 Aug 2025 8829456 Acquisition of biowaste collection equipment, inspection services and electronic access control Deadline04 Aug 2025 8829458 Contract for adaptation of the facilities of the hemodialysis unit to the legislation in force Deadline18 Aug 2025 8829459 Acquisition of services for the development of water management platform Deadline13 Aug 2025 8829477 Requalification of the largo da fair of the dec - lourosa Deadline03 Sep 2025 8829480 Reinforcement of the southern wall and adjacent floors in pra a da rep blica in vila do conde Deadline04 Aug 2025 8829483 Remodeling contract of the 5 floor of building c1 of the faculty of sciences of the university of lisbon Deadline19 Aug 2025 8829484 Contract for "URBAN DISPOSITION OF THE AREA TO THE EAST OF RUA DA BOAVISTA - ESMORIZ" Deadline12 Aug 2025 8829485 New building of the parish of alfena Deadline21 Aug 2025 8829486 Contest limited by prior qualification for landscape requalification and infrastructures of the oeiras hotel unit Deadline13 Aug 2025 8829490 Acquisition of api implementation services on the interoperability platform of the azores regional government e-hub technical training and support Deadline07 Aug 2025 8829491 Expansion and requalification of the tourism center at the church house and engaging Deadline18 Aug 2025 8829492 Cpu 23 2025 - acquisition and installation of component for the elevator of the loureiro ch o park park Deadline31 Jul 2025 8829493 Cpu 3379 25 climatization internment pediatrics ward wing Deadline01 Aug 2025 8829494 Rotunda foundation massif implementation execution for scope fixing in sines Deadline11 Aug 2025 8829495 Construction contract for the medical ward d Deadline28 Aug 2025 8829496 Expansion of the wall sanitation network Deadline28 Aug 2025 8829500 Water meter reading services Deadline10 Aug 2025 8829501 Technical assistance software geomedia Deadline04 Aug 2025 8829506 Procedure no 793 2025 - acquisition of maintenance services of various gardened spaces and corner of boiler by lots in the municipality of maia Deadline01 Aug 2025 8829553 Supply of a used light goods vehicle with a tri-tipper weighbridge Deadline06 Aug 2025 8829558 Acquisition of 3 900L Steam Sterilizers for the New Sterilization Center of the São João Local Health Unit, EPE Deadline27 Aug 2025 8829562 Coverage and facade rehabilitation contract of the north wing of the college of arts of the university of coimbra Deadline11 Nov 2025 8829567 Energy Efficiency in the Santa Maria da Feira Swimming Pool Deadline03 Sep 2025 8829570 Project to introduce soft modes - Romão Roundabout to Largo da Igreja - Fermedo Deadline28 Aug 2025 8829588 Acquisition of the individual employment service of hospital diets Deadline08 Aug 2025 8829595 Continuous services for chatting labor painting labor automotive paints and auxiliary materials for the vehicles of the municipality of elvas Deadline06 Aug 2025 8829606 Acquisition of office and school furniture by lots Deadline07 Aug 2025 8829611 Acquisition of insurance services Deadline13 Aug 2025 8829614 Acquisition of technical management services extra technicians room front and equipment scholarship for the cineteatro Deadline04 Aug 2025 8829615 144000825 acquisition of mattresses and covers for ulslo - 2025 Deadline04 Sep 2025 8829617 Acquisition of ophthalmology equipment Deadline07 Aug 2025 8829619 Acquisition of active implants middle ear Deadline09 Aug 2025 8829730 Portugal Engineering studies Prestao de servios para a Elaborao de projetos de remodelao de redes de drenagem de guas residuais e pluviais na localidade da Brandoa concelho da Am Deadline27 Aug 2025 8830144 Call for External Collaborators - Original research on promoting work-life balance policies and gender equality in the labour market in Portugal - GEDI WORKQUALITY PRT Deadline05 Aug 2025 8830189 Portugal Event services Dinamizao do projeto Portimo Um Sonho de Natal 2025 Deadline27 Aug 2025 8830219 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de Equipamentos Software e Mobilirio Tcnico e Escolar para o Centro Tecnolgico Especializado em Energias Renovveis nas reas de In Deadline29 Aug 2025 8830222 Portugal Supervision of project and documentation Aquisio de Servios para a Reviso do Projeto da Linha Violeta do Metropolitano de Lisboa EPE - Proc N 0522025 -DLOML Deadline27 Aug 2025 8830254 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de Equipamentos de Comunicaes Routers e Switches SIC Deadline29 Aug 2025 8830278 Portugal Miscellaneous equipment Aquisio de sistema de rastreabilidade de fardamento hospitalar para o SLS Unidade de Gesto Hoteleira do HSM Deadline27 Aug 2025 8831456 Portugal Cement Beneficiao do Caminho da Cumeeira Grande - Sete Cidades Deadline27 Aug 2025 8831525 Portugal IT services consulting software development Internet and support PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE MANUTENO EVOLUTIVA E CORRETIVA E DESENVOLVIMENTO DAS PLATAFORMAS DIGITAIS DA DIREO Deadline09 Aug 2025 8831535 Portugal School furniture Aquisio de mobilirioequipamento para o ensino pr-escolar e 1 ciclo dos estabelecimentos de educao e ensino da rede pblica Deadline29 Aug 2025 8831541 Portugal Urban solid-refuse collection services Prestao de Servios de Gesto de Recolha e Transporte de Resduos Lavagem e Manuteno de Contentores e Limpeza Urbana para os Municpio Deadline13 Aug 2025 8831701 Provision of Payment Services via Multibanco (ATM) from SIBS Deadline02 Sep 2025 8831703 Portugal Police patrol boats Aquisio de embarcaes semirrgidas para a GNR no mbito do DLPIEFSS Deadline01 Sep 2025 8831769 Portugal Public-service buses CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL PARA O FORNECIMENTO DE AUTOCARROS ARTICULADOS GNV PARA TRANSPORTE URBANO DE PASSAGEIROS Deadline11 Sep 2025 8831950 Portugal Network infrastructure Aquisio de Servio de Implementao de Infraestrutura de Cablagem de Fibra tica e Cobre Deadline29 Aug 2025 8833713 Portugal Water-main refurbishment construction work REMODELAO DE REDES DE ABASTECIMENTO DE GUA 1 FASE Deadline27 Aug 2025 8833984 Portugal Special-purpose motor vehicles Fornecimento de Viatura de Lavagem de Ecopontos Deadline05 Aug 2025 8834244 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Equipamentos Mdicos para Diversos Servios da Unidade Local de Sade do Alto Alentejo EPE Deadline07 Aug 2025 8834246 Portugal Technical support services Fiscalizao coordenao de segurana em obra e gesto ambiental das empreitadas 52 fogos R Mato da Cruz 24 fogos R S Domingos e R Bela Vista e Inst Deadline27 Aug 2025 8834303 Portugal Collection transport and disposal of hospital waste Concurso Pblico n 2700042025 Prestao de Servios para a Gesto dos Resduos Hospitalares Deadline07 Sep 2025 8834306 Portugal Laboratory reagents Aquisio de Diversos Reagentes de Bioqumica e Serologia com Colocao de Equipamento Deadline29 Aug 2025 8834384 Portugal Ring road construction work Execuo da sada da A1 e reformulao de arruamentos na Bobadela Deadline28 Sep 2025 8834644 Portugal Rat-disinfestation services Aquisio de Servios de Controlo de Pragas e Desinfestao das InstalaesInfraestruturas da Tejo Atlntico Deadline29 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us