Portugal Tenders - 31 July 2025

192 tenders published in Portugal on 31 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 31 July 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Meters, Oil and Gas, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation-Railways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, IT-Access Control, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Meters, Oil and Gas, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation-Railways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, IT-Access Control, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

8839301 Acquisition of various reagents of biochemistry and seriology with equipment placement Deadline29 Aug 2025 8839709 Acquisition of furniture equipment for preschool and 1st cycle of public education and education establishments Deadline29 Aug 2025 8839816 2025 cp 010 - academic furniture acquisition Deadline07 Aug 2025 8840707 Portugal Miscellaneous health services Aquisio de servios de Auxiliares de Ao Mdica Deadline28 Aug 2025 8841512 Paq 231 2025 - provision of maintenance and cleaning services santo estev o and the business area of lordosa - lotes Deadline08 Aug 2025 8841514 Paq 231 2025 - provision of maintenance and cleaning services santo estev o and the business area of lordosa - lotes Deadline08 Aug 2025 8841515 Acquisition of inner cleaning services of offices market pavilion and mark ordinance Deadline11 Aug 2025 8841581 Acquisition of consumable hygiene and cleaning and cleaning services for the facilities of the porto polytechnic institute organic units and social action services of the polyte Deadline05 Aug 2025 8841583 Cp 61 2025 - provision of cleaning services at the sa de novas health center Deadline13 Aug 2025 8841584 Acquisition of hygiene and cleaning services of celorico de basto health units Deadline05 Aug 2025 8842334 Contract for the Acquisition of Water Meter Reading Services and Associated Services in the Municipality of Lisbon Deadline01 Sep 2025 8842388 Portugal Natural gas Aquisio de gs natural em modo contnuo para as instalaes do Metropolitano de Lisboa EPE Proc N 0272025-DLOML Deadline28 Aug 2025 8842389 Portugal Construction work for buildings relating to health Construo de Unidade de Cuidados Continuados Rua Quinta da Bela Vista Vila Nova de Gaia Deadline08 Aug 2025 8842439 Portugal Individual equipment 3025006634-AMN - Fornecimento de Equipamento de Proteo Individual TESV ISN Deadline28 Aug 2025 8842718 Portugal Architectural construction engineering and inspection services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE ELABORAO DE PROJETO DE CONSTRUO REQUALIFICAO E AMPLIAO DA ESCOLA SECUNDRIA DO RESTEL Deadline28 Aug 2025 8842736 Portugal Technical inspection services Acordo-Quadro para Aquisio de Servios de Inspeo de Equipamentos Desportivos Deadline28 Aug 2025 8842749 Portugal Medical consumables 2498325- Aquisio de Trouxas Cirrgicas Deadline01 Sep 2025 8842778 Portugal Miscellaneous food products Aquisio por lotes de gneros alimentcios para a Cantina da Escola Jos Silvestre Ribeiro e Cantina Municipal Deadline28 Aug 2025 8842789 Portugal Electricity Aquisio de Energia eltrica por lotes em mercado liberalizado para as instalaes alimentadas em Baixa tenso Especial Mdia Tenso e IP do Municpio de Fafe para o Deadline28 Aug 2025 8843076 CONTRACTING OF CONTINUOUS SUPPLY OF UNIFORMS, PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) AND MATERIAL FOR RURAL FIRES FOR THE ENVIRONMENT DIVISION (DA) AND PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT ( Deadline03 Sep 2025 8843183 Portugal Sludge treatment services Prestao de servios de recolha transporte e encaminhamento a destino final de lamas da SIMARSUL Deadline28 Aug 2025 8843291 Portugal Public road transport services Aquisio de servios de transporte a pedido no circuito LINK Deadline28 Aug 2025 8843766 Pe_25108_cnb-national public concurse for led light purchasing and assembly for dr joaquim de carvalho secondary school figueira da foz Deadline06 Aug 2025 8843770 7 -seater electric vehicle acquisition Deadline13 Aug 2025 8843804 Portugal Treatment services of septic tanks Aquisio de servios de recolha transporte armazenamento e operao de gesto de lamas de ETAR Deadline31 Aug 2025 8843833 Portugal Food beverages tobacco and related products Aquisio por lotes de produtos alimentares diversos c transformao para o perodo previsvel de novembro a 31 de janeiro de 2026 Deadline31 Aug 2025 8843856 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of helicopters CONCURSO PBLICO PARA AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE REPARAO DE GENERATOR CONTROL UNITS GCU PARA O SISTEMA DE ARMAS EH-101 DMSA - 5 Deadline28 Aug 2025 8843901 Diverse wires Deadline08 Aug 2025 8843902 Cp 2025 35_dman - acquisition of preventive and corrective maintenance services of avac systems Deadline22 Aug 2025 8843903 Acquisition of services for the elaboration of specialty projects for the requalification of silva ara jo street - 2nd phase - vila das aves Deadline18 Aug 2025 8843904 Acquisition of electronic microscopy service shipping to isep higher engineering institute of engineering Deadline04 Aug 2025 8843905 Children s parks of the village of vila melres and ch es covelo kindergarten gardens Deadline11 Aug 2025 8843906 Public tender for the construction contract of the territorial post of the republican national guard of viana do alentejo Deadline18 Aug 2025 8843907 Benefit of street of s jo o - foz do sousa Deadline11 Aug 2025 8843908 Gondomar includes - rehabilification of praia de melres support spaces Deadline11 Aug 2025 8843909 Pe_25109_cnb-national public content for the acquisition and assembly of led luminaires for pombal secondary school Deadline07 Aug 2025 8843910 Acquisition of microscopes for the icbas lots Deadline07 Aug 2025 8843911 Acquisition of residue removal services from the organic appreciation center digestor Deadline18 Aug 2025 8843913 Cp-02 2025-proof of execution project and opening of public tender procedure-requalification of the vila flor municipal stadium lots Deadline31 Aug 2025 8843914 3025007764 - amn - supply of electronic gets Deadline13 Aug 2025 8843915 Rehabilitation of azurva-esgue and alagoas- santa joana- area 3- alagoas nascente and azurva Deadline26 Aug 2025 8843981 Acquisition of surgical instrument for gynecology laparoscopy boxes Deadline06 Aug 2025 8844126 Services acquisition - en120 - km 103 000 landfill stabilization Deadline18 Aug 2025 8844127 Structural reinforcement of schindler tapada support wall Deadline06 Aug 2025 8844128 Acquisition of services for legionella s prevention analysis for several citizen stores Deadline08 Aug 2025 8844129 Sip - upgrade central system - rene rse cco lx and porto Deadline08 Aug 2025 8844213 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de Bens no mbito do Centro Tecnolgico Especializado de Informtica Deadline28 Aug 2025 8844218 Portugal Desktop computer Aquisio de Equipamento Informtico para o Instituto Politcnico do Porto Deadline28 Aug 2025 8844226 Portugal Architectural engineering and surveying services Concurso de conceo para a elaborao do projeto de reabilitao do Bairro Duque de Saldanha Deadline27 Oct 2025 8844518 Subscription-Based Acquisition of a Directory Services Protector (DSP) Platform Deadline02 Sep 2025 8845189 Acquisition of 12 mini electric buses for urban public passenger transport service and respective charging infrastructure Deadline06 Aug 2025 8845231 Portugal Parts of locomotives or rolling stock Fornecimento de kits carruagem constitudos por painis e equipamentos relativos ao interiorismo das Carruagens Bar Modernizadas Deadline07 Sep 2025 8845589 Microsoft licensing for a period of 12 months Deadline08 Aug 2025 8845820 Expansion of the valongo municipal pavilion Deadline13 Aug 2025 8845822 Renewal and conservation of lourinh s personalized health care unit Deadline12 Aug 2025 8845825 3025006191 - amn - supply of computer equipment for dgam Deadline12 Aug 2025 8845828 Execution of the domestic wastewater drainage network paving and urban requalification in the parish of garfe on the municipal road em598 between the parish council and rua do p Deadline13 Aug 2025 8847269 Portugal Beds for medical use AQUISIO DE BENS E EQUIPAMENTOS PARA A AMPLIAO E REMODELAO DO COMPLEXO SOCIAL DE SANTA CLARA - CONCURSO PBLICO COM PUBLICIDADE INTERNACIONAL N CP 120 Deadline14 Aug 2025 8848134 Portugal Miscellaneous equipment CPI0625DCP - Locao de Sistema Modular a instalar na EB 23 Andr Soares para apoio das atividades letivas da Escola Bsica da Ponte Pedrinha enquant Deadline13 Aug 2025 8848149 Portugal Engineering services Escola Secundria D Lusa de Gusmo Deadline29 Sep 2025 8848393 Portugal Occupational clothing 144000625 AQUISIO DE FARDAMENTO ULSLO 2025 Deadline31 Aug 2025 8848411 Portugal Medical consumables 2372125- Aquisio de Material de Penso Deadline01 Sep 2025 8848450 Portugal Medical equipments Concurso Pblico com publicao no JOUE para a aquisio de equipamentos de apoio a especialidades e ecografia para o Hospital de Proximidade de Sintra Deadline29 Aug 2025 8848457 Portugal Blood-testing reagents Aquisio de Reagentes para Definio de Alosensibilizao ANTI-HLA em Histocompatibilidade Clnica do IPST IP durante os anos 2025 e 2026 Deadline26 Aug 2025 8849447 Portugal Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work Requalificao da Escola Secundria de Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo Deadline28 Aug 2025 8849475 Portugal Computer-related equipment Aquisio de uma soluo de teleassistncia Deadline28 Aug 2025 8849513 Portugal Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses AQUISIO DE EQUIPAMENTO LABORATORIAL E INFORMTICO PARA O LABORATRIO DE GENTICA MOLECULAR DE ALTER DO CHO Deadline28 Aug 2025 8849712 Portugal Cycles with auxiliary motors Sistema Intermunicipal de Bicicletas para Uso Pblico no Mdio Tejo 2 Fase Deadline28 Aug 2025 8849736 Portugal Youth education services CPI_72025 Aquisio de servios de Equipa Multidisciplinar Multinvel no mbito dos Programas Intermunicipais de Promoo do Sucesso Escolar PIPSE apro Deadline28 Aug 2025 8849786 Portugal Animal products meat and meat products CPI0525 Deadline31 Aug 2025 8849802 Proc 731 2025 hiring by lots from various communications services in the municipality of maia for a period of up to 36 months Deadline08 Aug 2025 8849803 Proc 731 2025 hiring by lots from various communications services in the municipality of maia for a period of up to 36 months Deadline08 Aug 2025 8849846 Almeida e sousa theater - reconversion and expansion avintes Deadline24 Oct 2025 8849850 Provision of voice and data telecommunications services acquisition services fixed and mobile to ulsm e p e Deadline25 Aug 2025 8849855 Acquisition of medical equipment for various services of the local health unit of alto alentejo epe Deadline07 Aug 2025 8849861 Enlargement of the pyramid canal bridge Deadline08 Aug 2025 8849866 Els guard heading building e p e - prr Deadline18 Aug 2025 8849873 Replacement of luminaires in citizen stores in the scope of energy efficiency Deadline07 Aug 2025 8849878 Expansion of water supply network and wastewater drainage in padornelos Deadline20 Aug 2025 8849880 Expansion of water supply network and wastewater drainage Deadline19 Aug 2025 8849897 Provision of sludge collection, transportation and forwarding services to the final destination Deadline04 Aug 2025 8849900 Construction of the space between tom s ribeiro street and iron way - 2nd phase Deadline20 Aug 2025 8849905 4025018477 da eop 40 341 110 035 25 - pm 008 entronch- rehabilitation of peripheral sealing of the maintenance regiment Deadline20 Aug 2025 8849913 Insurance in the various branches of responsibility for the municipality of cabeceiras de basto Deadline05 Aug 2025 8849918 Acquisition of a crawler excavator within the scope of civil protection Deadline13 Aug 2025 8849920 Alienation of woody material standing in the regional protected landscape of the bertiandos and s o pedro d arcos lagoons Deadline13 Aug 2025 8849971 Transport of students from es padre benjamim salgado in a special circuit Deadline08 Aug 2025 8849973 Cpe 19 25 dmosm_requalification of fojo variant - 2nd phase Deadline28 Aug 2025 8849975 4025018503/DA/EOP 40.341.107.034/25 - PM 014/COIMBRA - Santana Barracks - “Military Security Consolidation Measures of the Army, at HQ/BrigInt - 2nd Phase” Deadline20 Aug 2025 8849977 Acquisition of biometric terminals for iss i p Deadline08 Aug 2025 8849980 142006725 Acquisition of Serum Administration Systems and Apron with Sleeves for ULSLO Deadline13 Aug 2025 8849981 Cp 19 2025 - acquisition of network equipment switches and gates for parking parks in a phase Deadline08 Aug 2025 8849990 Acquisition of air conditioning units Deadline08 Aug 2025 8849991 International public tender for the supply of cng articulated buses for urban passenger transport Deadline11 Sep 2025 8849996 Day center and sad of light - union of parishes of foz do sousa and covelo Deadline13 Aug 2025 8849998 Procedure no 88 dcp-gce ue 2025 Deadline29 Aug 2025 8849999 3025007064 - supply of emergency generators and respects Deadline08 Aug 2025 8850002 144000325 - acquisition of resin containers 2025 Deadline13 Aug 2025 8850004 Supervision safety safety coordination and environmental management of exteries 52 fires r mato da cruz 24 fires r s domingos and r bela vista and installations nacional som Deadline27 Aug 2025 8850006 Elhv reconstruction of building on morgado da torde rua - torreda lot 1 - 2nd procedure Deadline14 Aug 2025 8850007 Acquisition of sports equipment and materials for learning from the new silveira basic school by lots Deadline08 Aug 2025 8850010 Acquisition of secretary portable monitors and tablets computers Deadline27 Aug 2025 8850012 Acquisition of networks in polypropylene for orateo block Deadline11 Aug 2025 8850014 Supply of ecopoint washing vehicle Deadline05 Aug 2025 8850015 Acquisition of services for the preparation and distribution of school meals Deadline14 Aug 2025 8850016 Increased resilience of the high water supply system in the municipality of pombal - pombal gravitical adductor conduct redinha remodeling benefit of the conduct of the orr o Deadline29 Aug 2025 8850018 Urban requalification - parking reformulation of the palmeiras building - lourosa Deadline04 Sep 2025 8850019 Construction of the cover at the entrance gate of the church basic school - lob o Deadline04 Sep 2025 8850020 Acquisition of global copy and printing system for the higher health school of the porto polytechnic institute p porto Deadline05 Aug 2025 8850022 Pe_25110_cnb-national public content for the acquisition and assembly of led luminaires for montemor-o-velho secondary school Deadline11 Aug 2025 8850023 Acquisition of school milk - september 2025 to june 2026 case no 03_2025_ucp_cpb Deadline09 Aug 2025 8850025 Construction of the water supply system to pomars - lot 1 reservoir construction zmc vrp and cpc Deadline11 Aug 2025 8850027 Acquisition of management services within the technical and administrative advice supervision and monitoring of management contracts of management services Deadline08 Aug 2025 8850029 Rehabilification and renewal of infrastructures on eug nia lima street and mario vaz cabral square - castelo branco Deadline19 Aug 2025 8850031 Requalification of the bilh fair largo Deadline14 Aug 2025 8850035 Execution of execution of the municipal mundem creche of basto Deadline14 Aug 2025 8850037 Provision of services for the elaboration of drainage network remodeling projects of wastewater and rainfall in the locality of brandoa amadora municipality Deadline27 Aug 2025 8850039 Repairs in the childhood garden pinheiro d alem - valbom Deadline13 Aug 2025 8850040 Supply of lighting care ceams for differentiated collection electricals botts under application north 2030-feder-02210200 Deadline05 Aug 2025 8850042 Acquisition of router communications equipment and switches sic Deadline29 Aug 2025 8850043 Remodeling contract for the sanitary facilities of the laranjeiras citizen store Deadline20 Aug 2025 8850046 Contract for the requalification of sidewalks in the Municipality of Vendas Novas Deadline19 Aug 2025 8850047 Acquisition of digital platform development services Deadline08 Aug 2025 8850050 Acquisition of viscoelastic tests Deadline14 Aug 2025 8850051 Installation of electric charger at the central of pamioning Deadline11 Aug 2025 8850054 Certified vehicle rental service for public transportation of children Deadline07 Aug 2025 8850056 Ecovia between 5 de outubro street and ponte pedrinha street Deadline29 Aug 2025 8850057 PURCHASE OF WORKSHEET BOOKS/ACTIVITY NOTEBOOKS AND SCHOOL SUPPLIES UNDER THE “SCHOOL BACKPACK” PROGRAM, IN BATS, FOR THE SCHOOL YEAR 2025/2026 Deadline05 Aug 2025 8850058 Acquisition of tests for detection of gram negative multi -resistant Deadline14 Aug 2025 8850059 0202897 292025 - acquisition of various buckets and containers for garbage collection Deadline07 Aug 2025 8850062 Acquisition of single fiscal services Deadline08 Aug 2025 8850065 Cp_21 2025 - acquisition by lots of brown polyethylene containers domestic and community compostors for biorresids Deadline14 Aug 2025 8850069 0202797 042025 - acquisition of personal care articles Deadline11 Aug 2025 8850070 Remodeling of water supply networks 1st phase Deadline27 Aug 2025 8850072 Acquisition of services for the revision of the violeta line project the metropolitano de lisboa e p e - proc no 052 2025 -dlo ml Deadline27 Aug 2025 8850076 Acquisition of registration license survey services by lots Deadline29 Aug 2025 8850077 Acquisition of continuing support services in the municipality of coruche prehospital socorro and sanitary support Deadline05 Aug 2025 8850078 Acquisition of garbage bags for the santa maria local health unit e p e during the year 2025 Deadline05 Aug 2025 8850079 Acquisition of pest control services and disinfestation of tagus atlantic facilities infrastructures Deadline29 Aug 2025 8850083 Acquisition of job management software and servers from ccdr-north computer park i p Deadline08 Aug 2025 8850084 Cpn 86 2025 dicp - t -65 2019 - rehabilitation of 3 social housing in the municipality of leiria - ortigosa Deadline20 Aug 2025 8850085 Acquisition of hospital uniform traceability system for sls - hsm hotel management unit Deadline27 Aug 2025 8850087 Ecoaldeia vida - collaborative and community housing provides fafe Deadline20 Aug 2025 8850089 Acquisition of services by lots for special circuits of school transportation in buses to be done during the school year 2025 2026 Deadline08 Aug 2025 8850091 Acquisition of services by lots for special school transportation circuits in adapted vehicle to be done during the school year 2025 2026 Deadline08 Aug 2025 8850092 Acquisition of services by lots for special circuits of taxi in the taxi to be done during the school year 2025 2026 Deadline08 Aug 2025 8850093 Acquisition of personal protective equipment - urban and forestry Deadline29 Aug 2025 8850094 Supply of complementary equipment of capture projection and video editing for the vila real municipal theater Deadline06 Aug 2025 8850095 Benefit of caminho da cumeira grande - seven cities Deadline27 Aug 2025 8850098 Conclusion of public infrastructures of the urbanization of matutetinho coercive works Deadline18 Aug 2025 8850101 Acquisition of services no 107 dmmc diem 24 - preventive maintenance contract of climatization and ventilation equipment installed in the buildings of pa os do municipality muni Deadline29 Aug 2025 8850103 Acquisition of two artificial intelligence servers for the lisbon smart management platform Deadline11 Aug 2025 8850124 Support products technical help - acquisition of orthostheses Deadline11 Aug 2025 8850156 Acquisition of various prostheses and various mfr orthteseseseses for adult Deadline11 Aug 2025 8850160 Construction contract of the port of recreio da barra graciosa island Deadline27 Aug 2025 8850165 17002925 - urgent acquisition of muscle stimulation equipment for use in pediatric surgery with anorectal reconstruction surgical technique psarp - hde Deadline05 Aug 2025 8850166 Acquisition of 3 steam sterilizers from 900l to a new sterilization center of the s o jo o local health unit epe Deadline27 Aug 2025 8850169 Maintenance of the municipality's social housing estates - West Sector - 2025/2026 Deadline14 Aug 2025 8850174 12020925 - ICP MONITORING PROBES, WITH EQUIPMENT PLACEMENT Deadline05 Aug 2025 8850177 Various metalwork work in various locations in the municipality of Lousada Deadline08 Aug 2025 8850179 139_2025_ public concurse for granting the right of exploration of bar and municipal kiosques Deadline09 Aug 2025 8850219 Conservation and maintenance contract of bustuminous floors Deadline14 Aug 2025 8850221 Pi 2246 2025 - provision of collection transportation washing treatment delivery sewing and distribution of hospital clothing Deadline29 Aug 2025 8850225 Acquisition of computer equipment and laptops. Deadline08 Aug 2025 8850230 Requalification of Health Units: USF Almeida Garrett Polo Vale de Santarém and USF Almeida Garrett Polo Várzea Deadline14 Aug 2025 8850236 Provision of Nurse Call System Deadline14 Aug 2025 8850249 Construction of tours at the output from valpa os Deadline14 Aug 2025 8850253 Construction contract of two unifamily houses in valbom Deadline14 Aug 2025 8850264 Microsoft software subscription for a period of one year Deadline11 Aug 2025 8850283 17003025 - acquisition of console for corneal transplants to the ophthalmology block and contrast injector Deadline05 Aug 2025 8850290 Rehabilitation of the water supply network from rua do ribeirinho in adoria Deadline05 Aug 2025 8850294 Public works agreement overlapped treadmills Deadline13 Aug 2025 8850295 Acquisition of microlarringe surgical instrumental boxes Deadline07 Aug 2025 8850300 Vehicle purchase stair 30 meters ve3001 Deadline11 Aug 2025 8850304 Acquisition of occupational health services Deadline29 Aug 2025 8850306 Ct -25 00939 - pcve electric vehicle charging stations in rfc 24 months Deadline08 Aug 2025 8850311 Acquisition of collective protection equipment epc and safety sign Deadline14 Aug 2025 8850314 Acquisition of backhoe Deadline08 Aug 2025 8850315 International public competition for the acquisition of insurance services Deadline11 Aug 2025 8850317 Acquisition of oils and lubricants for psp automobile fleet Deadline18 Aug 2025 8850320 Cp tb15 2025 - transport of personal goods Deadline10 Aug 2025 8850322 Acquisition and installation of equipment for training in the area -hotelleira for several local organic units uol of the institute of employment and vocational training ip ie Deadline29 Aug 2025 8850326 Reconversion of the montalegre leakage center Deadline17 Aug 2025 8850328 Dynamization of the project portim o a dream of christmas 2025 Deadline27 Aug 2025 8850329 Daqv 2025 1240 - oil picking - 2 lots Deadline14 Aug 2025 8850330 Exteries 0125p requalification of the s o martinho do porto football field - synthetic floor Deadline20 Aug 2025 8850331 Rental of equipment and services various for the firm of the ma a wine and oil oil Deadline05 Aug 2025 8850334 Em25 00068 - construction contract for a street workout area at rua do pinheiro - mira sintra Deadline22 Aug 2025 8850335 Em25 00076 - external lighting installation contract at lourel s parking lot Deadline22 Aug 2025 8850336 Ct-25 01048-acquisition of crushed materials on continuous supply regime for 12 months 2025 2026 Deadline11 Aug 2025 8850337 Em25 00075 - rehabilitation endeavor of the serra das minas sports pavilion Deadline26 Aug 2025 8850338 Execution of a1 exit and reformulation of streets in bobadela Deadline28 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us