Portugal Tenders - 4 August 2025

193 tenders published in Portugal on 4 August 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 4 August 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Transportation-Railways, Management Consultancy, Meters, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Transportation-Railways, Management Consultancy, Meters, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

8875013 Public tender no 35pf 2025 - provision of collection services waste in the surroundings of urban waste containers Deadline05 Aug 2025 8876104 Cpe 20 25 dmosm_ cineteatro s o geraldo braga media arts Deadline12 Sep 2025 8876143 Acquisition of diverse laboratory equipment for the construction area by lots Deadline31 Aug 2025 8876180 2025 cpi 004 - acquisition computer and audiovisual equipment Deadline31 Aug 2025 8876185 12021125 - several pigtail catheter cannulas exchangees needles and other medical articles Deadline08 Aug 2025 8876186 Acquisition of 5t apple repair services of the azinheira watershed Deadline10 Aug 2025 8876187 Supply of cnc horizontal turning center multieixos Deadline29 Aug 2025 8876188 Acquisition of process digitization services of oern members and acquisition of document management system licenses Deadline10 Sep 2025 8876189 4025017171 da z0001a 2025-weeking and transporting diseased for garrience regulation no 1 rg1 Deadline01 Sep 2025 8876190 Supply of a spoil and cooling system Deadline29 Aug 2025 8876191 Acquisition of material for pathological anatomy laboratory Deadline12 Aug 2025 8876192 Acquisition of containers collecting cut-perforants Deadline12 Aug 2025 8876193 Execution of the international bridge on the sever river and accessibility Deadline03 Sep 2025 8876194 Acquisition of technological equipment for the silveira basic school and for various services in the municipality of torres vedras by lots Deadline07 Aug 2025 8876195 Conception construction of the new pinhal athlete track Deadline31 Aug 2025 8876196 Awards decorations and offers Deadline10 Aug 2025 8876197 Aqiuisition of biodegradable disposable hotel articles Deadline11 Aug 2025 8876198 Rent of prefabricated modules for the moimenta da beira secondary school Deadline07 Aug 2025 8876199 147003025 - provision of complementary means of diagnostic and therapeutic means in rm the users of the local health unit of western lisbon e p e until the end of 2025 Deadline09 Sep 2025 8876200 Acquisition of various ophthalmology equipment Deadline01 Sep 2025 8876201 3025007828 maintenance park brass gmdss park of continent 2025-2028 Deadline29 Aug 2025 8876202 Acquisition of anesthesia device for cardiothoracic surgery services Deadline11 Aug 2025 8876203 Benefity public work excle at viana do castelo do for-mar Deadline16 Aug 2025 8876204 Acquisition of services for the constitution of a multidisciplinary team Deadline16 Aug 2025 8876205 Exterior recreation requalification Deadline15 Aug 2025 8876206 Acquisition of services for the execution of school transport special circuits - school year 2025 2026 Deadline10 Aug 2025 8876207 Requalification of public space in the neighborhood of umeira in pontinha Deadline22 Aug 2025 8876208 0202718 042025 - acquisition of several cleaning articles Deadline11 Aug 2025 8876209 Acquisition of specialized services for the conception and implementation of pti communication and marketing program Deadline17 Aug 2025 8876210 Construction contract for the watering network of vilara ch o parada hydroacr cola use Deadline29 Aug 2025 8876211 02 cpi eco 2025 - maq rental w operator Deadline29 Aug 2025 8876212 Rehabilitation contract of the building on rua right 219 viseu - 3 fireworks Deadline16 Aug 2025 8876213 Rehabilitation of social housing of the municipality- s vicente sousa Deadline16 Aug 2025 8876215 Public competition with international advertising for the acquisition of real estate inventory and registration services awarding for lots lot 1 lot 2 and lot 3 Deadline02 Sep 2025 8876216 Requalification of the old hall for social recreational and cultural activities of ferreirim Deadline21 Aug 2025 8876217 Space aquilino ribeiro casa museum Deadline16 Aug 2025 8876218 Production of the xviii feria of the apply Deadline19 Aug 2025 8876219 Robotics upgrade that serves the virtual tape library virtual central backup platform Deadline29 Aug 2025 8876220 Acquisition of services for the elaboration of studies and projects in the scope of wastewater in the area of water intervention of tagus-atlantic 2025 Deadline29 Sep 2025 8876221 Acquisition of print consumables for iss i p for 2025 Deadline10 Aug 2025 8876222 Accessibilities to the former library gam accessibility 360 prr follow 13463 Deadline16 Aug 2025 8876223 The cencal building coverage rehabilitation contract cencal - vocational training center for the ceramic industry in caldas da rainha sitas at lu s caldas street caldas da rain Deadline16 Aug 2025 8876224 Acquisition of technical services to comply with technical riders of the 6th edition of the new invasions festival - public contest Deadline07 Aug 2025 8876225 Pd-l1 clone 22c3 acquisition Deadline08 Aug 2025 8876226 Acquisition under continuous supply of material for the water and sanitation service by lots Deadline14 Aug 2025 8876227 Benefit of the pulmonology service - floor 8 of the santa maria hospital Deadline16 Aug 2025 8876235 Provision of insurance services by lots Deadline10 Aug 2025 8876310 Hardware acquisition for datacenter pragal and east Deadline03 Sep 2025 8876311 Acquisition of development conception implementation and support services of a health data sharing platform and respective app designated by user health registration msh for t Deadline29 Aug 2025 8876353 4025018615/DA/B0061/2025-Acquisition of tires for tactical vehicles Deadline13 Aug 2025 8876366 Acquisition of batteries for vehicles from the public security police automobile fleet for tri nio 2026 to 2028 Deadline02 Sep 2025 8876407 Supply and assembly of tires by lots Deadline18 Aug 2025 8876461 Bi connection route - eae Deadline21 Aug 2025 8876469 Acquisition installation technology infrastructure configuration securities hardware and software for the operation of the digital commercial neighborhood of portim o municipa Deadline17 Aug 2025 8876473 Public tender for the acquisition of the unified voice and data communications service for the ports of aveiro and figueira da foz Deadline01 Sep 2025 8876476 Avioso park - accessible execution execution and improvement Deadline14 Aug 2025 8876481 Bairro quinta de santo ant nio lot 1 - rua da fonte fresca and lot 2 - rua dos sobreiros Deadline29 Aug 2025 8876485 1100016 2026 dm nebulizers filters Deadline01 Sep 2025 8876490 Acquisition of multirriscos insurance service Deadline09 Aug 2025 8876493 Acquisition of an expansion and updating solution of the existing datacenter infrastructure at the institute of health administration ip-em iasa de ip-em Deadline29 Aug 2025 8876497 Acquisition and supply of reagents for urine physicochemical analysis and urinary sediment by automated microscopy for a period of 12 months to the uls guarda clinical pathology se Deadline13 Aug 2025 8876501 4025018353 da eop 40 341 113 031 25 - pm 001 vila nova da barquinha - replacement of the unap brigrr barracks system Deadline22 Aug 2025 8876502 Concession of the right of exploration by lots of the campo pequeno kiosk the julieta ferr o rua garden kiosk and the filipe da mata street bar in the parish of avenidas novas Deadline31 Aug 2025 8876503 Reagents for infectious serotology - monoteste with the placement of equipment - 12 months Deadline13 Aug 2025 8876504 Concession of the right of exploration by lots of stores in the market of the neighborhood of santos to rego in the parish of avenidas novas Deadline31 Aug 2025 8876505 Acquisition of special transport services for the school year 2025 2026 Deadline11 Aug 2025 8876506 Acquisition of canvas vinyls and posters for mupis for various locations in the county Deadline11 Aug 2025 8876507 148003225-2 sections gynecological and pediatric cats to equip the various center Deadline18 Aug 2025 8876508 069 2025 - acquisition of fuel supply cards for the support fleet Deadline29 Aug 2025 8876511 Supply and assembly of tensioned screen cover Deadline29 Aug 2025 8876516 Expansion of the parking park in cidade nova in santo ant nio dos cavaleiros - work Deadline31 Aug 2025 8876519 Change and expansion contract for multipurpose baixo pavilion facilities Deadline22 Aug 2025 8876743 Prc 2025 082 dar cp provision of wastewater transfega services from eptar de santiago da guard to the ansi o wwtp to Deadline29 Aug 2025 8876745 Public tender for the acquisition and assembly of water distribution system pumping equipment Deadline15 Aug 2025 8876746 Proc 609p 2025 - c public - executive security service and security coordination 2024_17_dit dom santa maria school center - remodeling and expansion of eb1 elementary school an Deadline15 Sep 2025 8876747 Public works contract for the requalification and paving of vnc291 and part of the ribeira way Deadline14 Aug 2025 8876749 Surveillance and security of municipal facilities for the year 2026 Deadline31 Aug 2025 8876752 Multipurpose alcanede pavilion Deadline22 Aug 2025 8876906 Acquisition of copying and printing services on an outsourcing basis Deadline30 Aug 2025 8876922 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE OF TELEMETRY NETWORK, MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE FOR THE METER PARK AND THE NETWORK TO BE INSTALLED AND SUPPLY OF ULTRASONIC METERS WITH INCORPORATED Deadline05 Sep 2025 8877065 Portugal Building construction work Empreitada de Execuo de Edifcios Multifamiliares sitos Rua Agostinho Cymbron Faj de Baixo Deadline03 Sep 2025 8877079 Portugal Meal-cooking services CPI n 042026GRM Aquisio de servios de Confeo para o CAS Oeiras - 2026 Deadline30 Aug 2025 8877092 Portugal Miscellaneous food products SAD PR202512551 - Aquis Centraliz Prod Alim Descart e N recup acessria prest Deadline31 Aug 2028 8877101 Portugal Bitumen and asphalt CT-2501052 Aquisio de misturas betuminosas em RFC por 12 meses 20252026 Deadline30 Aug 2025 8877890 Portugal Custom software development services Aquisio de servios para desenho e implementao de soluo tecnolgica para a gesto do fluxo de autorizaes de residncia Deadline30 Aug 2025 8877931 Portugal Data-communications equipment Fornecimento de Infraestrutura IoT e Verticais sensorizados Deadline30 Aug 2025 8877958 Portugal Special-purpose mobile containers Aluguer de contentores - apoio empreitada da Escola Deadline27 Aug 2025 8878274 Id 6925 prr - sacav m fort - general record of technical installations Deadline14 Aug 2025 8878507 Portugal Railway construction works Empreitada L NORTE - OVAR VLEGA-ESPINHO - RIV - EXECUO Deadline29 Sep 2025 8878568 Acquisition of construction project preparation services requalification and expansion of the restloo secondary school parish of bel m Deadline28 Aug 2025 8878570 Public competition no 12 i_creitada_cp_03_2025 Deadline15 Aug 2025 8878571 D lu sa de gusm o secondary school Deadline16 Aug 2025 8878573 Acquisition of modular rooms for vedros basic school Deadline05 Aug 2025 8878678 Carbine acquisition for hunter formation for psp under the dlpiefss Deadline12 Aug 2025 8878684 Cp 2025 34_dc - acquisition of project appreciation services surveys and checks building network inspections and technical advice Deadline02 Sep 2025 8878685 Cp 2025 34_dc - acquisition of project appreciation services surveys and checks building network inspections and technical advice Deadline02 Sep 2025 8878688 Acquisition of computer equipment for the porto polytechnic institute Deadline28 Aug 2025 8878692 Provision of collection transportation and referral services to the final destination of simarsul lamas Deadline28 Aug 2025 8878757 Portugal Overhaul and refurbishment work CPE2225DMOSM_REQUALIFICAO E AMPLIAO DA ESCOLA BSICA DO BAIRRO ECONMICO Deadline09 Sep 2025 8878771 Portugal School furniture 2025_CPI_005 - Aquisio de Mobilirios para as Unidades Orgnicas Deadline04 Sep 2025 8878785 Purchase of electrical vehicles Deadline04 Aug 2025 8878786 Portugal Electrical equipment and apparatus Aquisio de Bens no mbito do Centro Tecnolgico Especializado de Energias Renovveis Deadline05 Aug 2025 8878793 Portugal Electrical installation work of pumping equipment Requalificao da Estao Elevatria da Central Hidroeltrica dos Socorridos Deadline07 Aug 2025 8878826 Acquisition by lots from various food products with transformation for the predictable period from november to january 31 2026 Deadline31 Aug 2025 8878884 Public tender Cpi05 25 Base price 421 023 40 Contract types Acquisition of movable property Deadline31 Aug 2025 8878889 Construction of recare Deadline21 Aug 2025 8878893 Construction of recare Deadline21 Aug 2025 8878900 Rehabilitation with refunctionalization of the school of santo ant nio - ossela Deadline15 Aug 2025 8878905 Rehabilitation with refunctionalization of the school of santo ant nio - ossela Deadline15 Aug 2025 8878917 Acquisition of hosting services for trainees exclusively the professional courses of felgueiras vocational school for the 2025 2026 school year Deadline06 Aug 2025 8878999 Acquisition of hosting services for trainees exclusively the professional courses of felgueiras vocational school for the 2025 2026 school year Deadline06 Aug 2025 8879034 Gimnodeportive pavilion project - custoian - specialties Deadline11 Aug 2025 8879053 Gimnodeportive pavilion project - custoian - specialties Deadline11 Aug 2025 8879105 Rehabilitation works at eb of matosinhos Deadline18 Aug 2025 8879141 Disposable uniforms - 2025 2026 and 2027 Deadline18 Aug 2025 8879177 Urban requalification of rua armando nogueira da silva parish of cast lo da maia Deadline10 Sep 2025 8879182 Urban requalification of rua armando nogueira da silva parish of cast lo da maia Deadline10 Sep 2025 8879208 Contracting of continuous supply of inert Deadline25 Aug 2025 8879214 Recovery and maintenance of municipal sports buildings and equipment requalification of loul tennis fields Deadline13 Aug 2025 8879218 Contracting of continuous uniform supply personal protective equipment ppe and material for rural fires for the environment da and personal protective equipment and Deadline03 Sep 2025 8879222 Supply of 2 two light vehicles Deadline15 Aug 2025 8879228 Cp-18-2025 execution of small network and home extensions-phase 18 Deadline18 Aug 2025 8879244 Alienation of 35 lots of woody material through public auction in electronic auction Deadline18 Aug 2025 8879282 Alienation of 35 lots of woody material through public auction in electronic auction Deadline18 Aug 2025 8879284 Cp-17-2025-assembly of service application service in drink water cells Deadline13 Aug 2025 8879333 Purchase of low power general frame for the azinheira watershed Deadline10 Aug 2025 8879365 Portugal Laboratory services Contrato de aquisio de servios de monitorizao da qualidade da gua dos subsistemas de abastecimento da Regio da Beira Alta Deadline02 Sep 2025 8879378 Cp 1660 25 - acquisition of detergents and disinfectants for the central sterilization service for 2025 Deadline15 Aug 2025 8879380 Ucsp requalification examination of guas de moura Deadline15 Aug 2025 8879384 Ucsp requalification examination of poceir o Deadline15 Aug 2025 8879388 Construction of continuing care unit rua quinta da bela vista vila nova de gaia Deadline08 Aug 2025 8879390 Clpq 2025 03_se - acquisition of human surveillance services and links to the alarm alarm reception center Deadline16 Aug 2025 8879391 2525000460 correction of anomalies in the white sand Deadline13 Aug 2025 8879392 Acquisition of instruments and materials for musical instruments Deadline09 Aug 2025 8879397 Cp-14b-2025-construction of wastewater drainage networks and remodeling of the water supply network in the alley of the scout-ad mia Deadline18 Aug 2025 8879398 Provision of legal services and judicial sponsorship Deadline16 Aug 2025 8879399 Renovation depardation for shared housing Deadline20 Aug 2025 8879401 Horizontal signaling in municipal hunts - year 2025 Deadline15 Aug 2025 8879967 Portugal Research testing and scientific technical simulator Aquisio de simuladores e modelos anatmicos para laboratrio Deadline29 Aug 2025 8879974 Portugal Construction-related services Acordo Quadro de prestao de servios para elaborao de estudos e projetos de parques de estacionamento Deadline30 Aug 2025 8880025 Portugal Blood-testing reagents Aquisio de Reagentes para Testes de Rotina dos Laboratrios de Imunohematologia do IPST IP durante o ano 2025 Deadline05 Sep 2025 8880779 Portugal Construction-related services Concurso Publico Internacional n 25IV_FISCALIZAO_CPI_01_2025 Deadline30 Aug 2025 8880791 Portugal Company health services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE MEDICINA DO TRABALHO Deadline29 Aug 2025 8880818 Portugal Meal-cooking services CPI n 212026GRM - Fornecimento de refeies confecionadas e prestao de servios associados para o CAS Porto do IASFA IP 2026 Deadline30 Aug 2025 8881503 Portugal Planting and maintenance services of green areas SERVIO DE MANUTENO DE ESPAOS VERDES NO MUNICPIO DE ALCOCHETE Deadline11 Aug 2025 8881522 Portugal Miscellaneous computer equipment Renovao da infraestrutura de Switching Core de Datacenter Deadline03 Sep 2025 8881523 Portugal Meal-serving services CPI N 052026GRM Aquisio de Servios de Empratamento para o CASOeiras 2026 Deadline30 Aug 2025 8881526 Portugal Building construction work Empreitada de Execuo de Edifcio Multifamiliar sito Rua Bento Jos Morais So Pedro Deadline02 Sep 2025 8881555 Portugal Construction work for buildings relating to health Unidade Local de Sade do Porto Santo - 2 Fase Deadline17 Sep 2025 8881620 03/CPI/ECO/2025 Maintenance for Volvo brand vehicles Deadline30 Aug 2025 8881784 Portugal Flocculating agents Aquisio de Floculantes e Coagulantes para as Fbricas de gua da Tejo Atlntico por Lotes Deadline01 Sep 2025 8881802 Portugal Local area network Proc32DPIE2025 - Aquisio de Equipamentos de Rede para a GNR e para a PSP no mbito do DLPIEFSS Deadline08 Sep 2025 8882074 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de Servios de Limpeza e Manuteno dos trs Complexos Escolares Alvito Arcos e Furadouro e Escola 23Secundria Josefa de bidos 20252026 20262027 20 Deadline13 Aug 2025 8882221 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Robot Cirurgico para Bloco Operatrio Central Deadline04 Sep 2025 8882240 Portugal Road transport services Servios de transporte adaptado de alunos c mobilidade reduzida residentes integrados em estabelecimentos de ensino de outros concelhos - Ano Leti Deadline05 Sep 2025 8882286 Portugal Overhaul and refurbishment work Empreitada de obras pblicas consubstanciada em obras de reabilitao de 4 fraes arrendadas de renda social localizadas no concelho de Braga Deadline30 Aug 2025 8882579 Solar installation – Supply, installation and maintenance of photovoltaic energy production system and accessories for interconnection to the electricity grid, in self-consumptio Deadline29 Aug 2025 8882901 Exterue no 315 dmmc dioa dgoa 22 rehabilitation and structural reinforcement of the wall in tarujo- case no 55 cp dges nd 2024 Deadline04 Sep 2025 8882904 Exterible no 9 dmmc dem dpce 25 - recreation of eb ji luisa ducla soares santo ant nio - case no 0025 cp dges nd 2025 Deadline22 Aug 2025 8882908 Exterible no 6 dmmc dem dmem 25 - maintenance works of the cml collector brigade building parish of beato Deadline22 Aug 2025 8882915 Acquisition of surgical bundles Deadline01 Sep 2025 8882918 Acquisition of a special fire fighting vehicle veci Deadline28 Aug 2025 8882925 Exterue no 8 dmmc dem dpce 25 - benefit of eb prista monteiro ji of horta nova carnide - case no 0024 cp dges nd 2025 Deadline22 Aug 2025 8883033 Acquisition of work safety inspection and coordination services - cerrado da mira - amadora Deadline16 Aug 2025 8883034 Acquisition of pension material Deadline01 Sep 2025 8883035 Acquisition of molecular biology tests for blood donors Deadline29 Aug 2025 8883038 Conception-adaptation contract for student residence Deadline31 Aug 2025 8883044 Rehabilitation and rehabilitation of echs polo i building warehouse of our mrs de lurdes biomedical laboratory botanical garden office and maintenance work of the ess Deadline16 Aug 2025 8883050 Acquisition of tests for the area of virology and immunohematology Deadline29 Aug 2025 8883053 Concession of the exploitation of the vending service for social action services at the university of tr s-os-montes and alto douro Deadline26 Aug 2025 8883058 Public tender for the acquisition of mobile ecocentra - algarve 2024-59 Deadline13 Aug 2025 8883061 Supply of electricity and respective activation and deactivation services of eventual feeds on the municipality of lisbon on a free market regime Deadline03 Sep 2025 8883064 Acquisition of expansion of capacity for protection against incident in use in the ama Deadline01 Sep 2025 8883068 Acquisition of services for school transport - special circuits - taxi - school year 2025 2026 Deadline13 Aug 2025 8883184 Portugal Motor vehicles 2024_071CP - Celebrao de Contratos de aluguer Operacional de Veculos Operacionais da Tipologia Furges e chassis-Cabine e Servios Associados para as empres Deadline01 Sep 2025 8883213 Portugal Sludge treatment services Aquisio de Servios para Valorizao de Lamas das Fbricas de gua de Frielas Bucelas e Guia por Lotes Deadline01 Sep 2025 8883229 Portugal Canteen and catering services SERVIOS DE CONFEO E FORNECIMENTO DE REFEIES Deadline31 Aug 2025 8884607 Portugal Software-related services Fornecimento de Plataforma de Gesto Urbana Verticais e integraes Deadline30 Aug 2025 8884610 Portugal Building construction work Empreitada n 18DMMCDHMDPH2024 EMPREITADA DE EDIFCIO DE HABITAO COLETIVA SITO NA VILA DIAS E RESPETIVAS INFRAESTRUTURAS DE URBANIZAO E ESPAO P Deadline09 Sep 2025 8884634 Portugal Insurance services Aquisio de Servios na rea dos Seguros Deadline01 Sep 2025 8885142 Portugal Maintenance of information technology software Renovao da Subscrio do Licenciamento do software forense NUIX INTELLA AXIOM PASSWARE ENCASE Forensic e CELLEBRITE Deadline03 Sep 2025 8885165 Portugal Teaching equipment FORNECIMENTO E MONTAGEM EQUIPAMENTOS NA ESCOLA PROFISSIONAL EPAVCENINTEL Deadline29 Aug 2025 8885680 Portugal Processed paper and paperboard SAD PR202512934 - Inst SAD Senhas rolos e etique 3 anos Deadline31 Aug 2028 8886380 Portugal Refuse collection services Servios para recolha de resduos Deadline30 Aug 2025 8886395 Portugal Telephone network equipment Aquisio de sistema unificado de voz e equipamento ativo da rede de suporte e respetivos servios de manuteno Deadline31 Aug 2025 8886404 Portugal Health and social work services CPI n 302026GRM Aquisio de Enfermagem a idosos nas Estruturas Residenciais de Pessoas Idosas ERPI do Centro de Apoio Social de Oeiras Deadline30 Aug 2025 8886467 Portugal Computer platforms Equipamentos para o Datacenter do Municpio de Valpaos - Hardware e software para o Centro de Dados e Cibersegurana para monitorizao disponibilizao de Deadline08 Sep 2025 8886721 Portugal Insurance services PROCEDIMENTO CONCURSAL INTERNACIONAL PARA CONTRATAO DE SEGUROS PARA A AUTARQUIA PELO PERODO DE 3 ANOS Deadline01 Sep 2025 8886746 Portugal Machinery and apparatus for filtering or purifying water 4025017254DAB00492025-Aquisio de 1 uma Unidade de tratamento de gua - Fsico-Qumico e por Osmose Inversa para o M Deadline19 Sep 2025 8887077 Portugal Construction foundation and surface works for highways roads Empreitada - EN218 - PONTE SOBRE O RIO MAS E ACESSOS - EXECUO Deadline22 Aug 2025 8887363 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Robot Cirrgico Deadline29 Aug 2025 8887386 Portugal Surface work for roads Regenerao e Mobilidade Urbana do Vale do Cabroeiro Deadline14 Aug 2025 8887397 Portugal Health and social work services CPI n 312026GRM Aquisio de AAD a idosos nas Estruturas Residenciais de Pessoas Idosas ERPI do Centro de Apoio Social de Oeiras Deadline30 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us