Portugal Tenders - 14 August 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

229 tenders published in Portugal on 14 August 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 14 August 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation-Railways, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Portugal on 14 August 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation-Railways, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

9018363 Paving in 556 access to vale salgueiro Deadline28 Aug 2025 9018364 Acquisition of cabinets for the operative block Deadline25 Aug 2025 9018365 Conception-construction property for the remodeling of the rotary stage system and the d maria ii national theater scene mechanics Deadline28 Aug 2025 9018366 Constantim constantim industrial zone construction construction contract - phase 1 sustainable mobility 5g and fire prevention and protection Deadline07 Sep 2025 9018367 Expression expression of the application restaurant and the enology room and bar of the professional school of f tima hotelary at the specialized technological center Deadline25 Aug 2025 9018368 Acquisition of components and diverse elements for the maintenance of the game and recreation spaces of the municipality of vila nova de gaia Deadline28 Aug 2025 9018369 Construction of the children s playground and marvila games field 2nd phase Deadline28 Aug 2025 9018370 Repaving and remodeling equipment of the water supply network of rua diogo ortiz de vilhegas Deadline28 Aug 2025 9018371 Acquisition of water quality control services for the years 2025 to 2027 Deadline22 Aug 2025 9018372 Cpn point b of art 20 of the ccp for aq equip from proj dig of kin dcp and from vid imag and tec for tgr in the scope prr-measurement c04-i01-m01 - ot no 8 c04-i01 Deadline29 Aug 2025 9018373 Qualification of the urban space of travessa do canceiro in dagorda Deadline02 Sep 2025 9018374 2nd category communication roads urbanization works and other infrastructure class 1 - 1st subcategory roads and aerodromes Deadline27 Aug 2025 9018375 Provision of services to ensure animation and support activities for family and extracurricular activities in preschool education for school year 2025 2026 Deadline18 Aug 2025 9018376 2025 64 - dem ucr - new municipal administrative building - interior architecture Deadline10 Oct 2025 9018736 Portugal Cesspool or septic tank emptying services PRC_02732025_DEX - Aquisio de Servios de Recolha e Transporte de guas residuais e fossas spticas em Celorico de Bastos FS Caned Deadline11 Sep 2025 9018817 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Stent Retriever e Portadores Deadline10 Sep 2025 9019183 Portugal Railway materials Aquisio de grampo e placa isol Nabla Deadline15 Sep 2025 9019200 Portugal Deep-frozen products CPI0625 - Aquisio por lotes de produtos ultracongelados Deadline10 Sep 2025 9019228 Portugal Printing services Acordo Quadro para Aquisio e Aluguer de Equipamentos e Servios de Impresso Deadline15 Sep 2025 9019941 Portugal Architectural and related services Concurso Pblico com publicao de anncio no Jornal Oficial da Unio Europeia sob a referncia n 042025 para a celebrao de um contrato de A Deadline10 Sep 2025 9019954 Portugal Construction work for buildings relating to health PRR EMPREITADA DE CONSTRUO DE EDIFCIO CENTRAIS TCNICAS FASE 1 NO HOSPITAL SO TEOTNIO-VISEU Deadline26 Aug 2025 9019980 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Material de Embolizao e Tratamento de Aneurismas Deadline10 Sep 2025 9019986 Portugal Plant engineering design services Servios de engenharia para a elaborao do projeto de detalhe do 3 grupo de compresso do AS Deadline15 Sep 2025 9020241 Portugal Educational equipment Aquisio de equipamento e material destinado a Kits de Cincias Experimentais de Robtica de STEAM de Biologia Fsica e Qumica e de Audiovisual e Multi Deadline11 Sep 2025 9020247 Portugal Articulated trucks CP152025 - Aquisio de 1 Mquina de Rastos e de 1 Camio Porta-Mquinas Deadline13 Sep 2025 9020399 Portugal Acquisition of forest intervention suits (dolman and trousers), for the Emergency Protection and Relief Unit of the National Republican Guard, within the scope of the PRR Deadline11 Sep 2025 9020487 Portugal Building-cleaning services Aquisio de servios de limpeza para a Aerogare Civil das Lajes Deadline11 Sep 2025 9020733 Portugal Insurance services Acordo-Quadro para fornecimento de seguros Deadline12 Sep 2025 9020749 Portugal Protective and safety clothing AQUISIO DE VESTURIO DE TRABALHO E EQUIPAMENTOS DE PROTEO INDIVIDUAL EPIS POR LOTES Deadline11 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us