Portugal Tenders - 29 September 2025

46 tenders published in Portugal on 29 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 29 September 2025, across industries like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Telecom, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Telecom, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

9572613 Portugal Entertainment services Aquisio de servios por lotes para dinamizao de atividades ldico-pedaggicas no mbito do Programa Frias DOuro para alunos do 1 e 2 ciclo e de servio Deadline27 Oct 2025 9572683 Portugal Land rehabilitation work Empreitada de Recuperao Ambiental das Antigas reas Mineiras de Aljustrel e Lousal Fase Complementar Deadline10 Oct 2025 9572706 Portugal Frozen fish fish fillets and other fish meat ICP20260007-PEIXE E DERIVADOS ULTRACONGELADOS Deadline28 Oct 2025 9572753 Portugal Medical equipments A725302025 Aquisio e instalao de uma Ressonncia Magntica 30T e Multi-Ncleo para o Servio de Imagiologia do Hospital de Santo Andr HSA da Unidade Local Deadline10 Oct 2025 9572766 Portugal Computer back-up services Aquisio de servios de SOC - Security Operation Center pelo prazo de 2 anos Deadline10 Nov 2025 9573203 Acquisition of audiovisual equipment within the scope of the Digital CTE Deadline25 Oct 2025 9573213 Acquisition of logistics services and general labor for the assembly and disassembly of various removable structures, installation of tarpaulins, signage, for the holding of the Ch Deadline27 Oct 2025 9573454 Portugal Electricity Aquisio de Energia Eltrica em Mdia Tenso e Baixa Tenso Especial para o Ano de 2026 - 1 Semestre - Adjudicao por lotes Deadline11 Oct 2025 9573573 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de Equipamento Informtico Deadline27 Oct 2025 9574154 Portugal Road-inspection services INSPEO SINALIZAO RODOVIRIA 2026 E 2027 Deadline27 Oct 2025 9574184 Portugal Computer support and consultancy services Aquisio de Servios de Capacidade Computacional on-prem suporte atualizao do SADO e atualizao dos sistemas crticos conexos da A Deadline26 Oct 2025 9574187 Portugal Medical equipments pharmaceuticals and personal care products 15752025 Acordo-quadro de material de penso de efeito teraputico Deadline27 Oct 2025 9574726 Portugal Event services Aquisio de Servios de instalao de Iluminao e Ornamentao de Natal no concelho de Felgueiras 2025 Deadline25 Oct 2025 9574750 Portugal Animal products meat and meat products Aquisio de Gneros Alimentares para o Hospital das Foras Armadas Polo do Porto Deadline25 Oct 2025 9575276 SAP Integration Suite Licensing Acquisition Deadline26 Oct 2025 9575344 Portugal Cleaning services Prestao de Servios de Limpeza nos Edifcios da EEM Deadline25 Oct 2025 9575359 Portugal Medical consumables Fornecimento de Protetores para Termmetros Auriculares com Colocao de Termmetros Auriculares Deadline29 Oct 2025 9575390 Portugal Laboratory reagents Aquisio de Reagentes e Consumveis de Bioqumica e Imunologia com disponibilizao de equipamento em regime de contra consumo para o servio de Patologia Deadline25 Oct 2025 9575402 Portugal Kitchen equipment ICP20250027 - AQUISIO DE CARROS PARA DISTRIBUIO DE REFEIES PARA DIVERSOS SERVIOS DO SESARAM EPERAM Deadline28 Oct 2025 9575726 Portugal Medical equipments pharmaceuticals and personal care products 15902025 - Concurso pblico com publicao no JOUE para aquisio de equipamentos de imagiologia - TAC e Angigra Deadline27 Oct 2025 9575752 Portugal Software supply services Aquisio do licenciamento Microsoft Campus Agreement para um perodo de 12 doze meses para a Universidade de Aveiro e Instituto de Telecomunicaes Deadline14 Oct 2025 9576312 Portugal Construction work for university buildings Empreitada de Construo Do Edifcio Digital- 4B no Campus de Gambelas Deadline10 Oct 2025 9576350 Portugal Railway construction works Empreitada - R ALFARELOS - VERRIDE-MARUJAL - EXECUO Deadline17 Nov 2025 9576353 Portugal Medical equipments pharmaceuticals and personal care products 17182025 - Acordo quadro de Material de uso nico Deadline27 Oct 2025 9577500 Supply and assembly of photovoltaic production unit for self-consumption - Packaging Sorting Center Deadline09 Oct 2025 9577731 Acquisition of Tractor and Grape Harvesting Machine within the scope of the Specialized Technological Center Deadline26 Oct 2025 9578929 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de equipamento informtico hardware e software Agrupamento de escolas D MARIA II Deadline25 Oct 2025 9579187 Portugal Road transport services Aquisio de Servios de Transporte de amostras em condies controladas entre o laboratrio da guas do Algarve e outros laboratrios e entre as instala Deadline23 Oct 2025 9579256 Portugal Telephone and data transmission services Aquisio de servios para comunicaes telefnicas comunicaes de dados em equipamentos mveis portteis tablets telemveis e smartphones Deadline26 Oct 2025 9579264 Portugal Cultural event organisation services Aquisio de servios de organizao e produo de eventos Deadline27 Oct 2025 9579267 Portugal Gas distribution Fornecimento contnuo de gs s instalaes do Municpio de Chaves Deadline27 Oct 2025 9579829 Portugal Medical consumables CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL TENDENTE AO FORNECIMENTO DE MICROCATETER PARA ANGIOGRAFIA - 2026 DESTINADO A UNIDADE LOCAL DE SADE DE S JOS EPE PARA O Deadline28 Oct 2026 9579834 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de servios de limpeza para as instalaes e atividades da gora Deadline27 Oct 2025 9579867 Technical services to support digital transformation Deadline22 Oct 2025 9579935 Portugal Air-traffic control FORNECIMENTO E INSTALAO DE DOIS SISTEMAS RADAR DE SUPERFCIE Surface Movement RADAR - SMR NO AEROPORTO HUMBERTO DELGADO E NO AEROPORTO FRANCISCO S CAR Deadline22 Oct 2025 9580002 Portugal Unmanned underwater vehicles 3025009036 - Aquisio Veculo Subaqutico ROV MCM Deadline25 Oct 2025 9580065 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de soluo de base de dados de informao cientfica sobre interaes medicamentosas no mbito do Pilar 4 Reforma dos Sistemas de Informao Deadline24 Oct 2025 9580172 Portugal Installation services of sound equipment Aquisio de servios de som iluminao apoio tcnico e logstico para as Festas de Natal e Fim Ano 20252026 Festas de Carnaval 2026 Fe Deadline27 Oct 2025 9580212 Portugal Railway construction works Empreitada L NORTE - PK 60 A 66 - DESNIVELAMENTOS PARA SUPRESSO DE PASSAGENS DE NIVEL - EXECUO Deadline24 Nov 2025 9580326 Portugal Motor vehicles CPUB010DTEDGA2025 - Aquisio de 12 viaturas ligeiras de mercadorias a gasleo Deadline26 Oct 2025 9580808 Portugal Forestry services P032025-PRESTAO DE SERVIOS FLORESTAIS NO MBITO DA EXECUO DA CANDIDATURA DECORRENTE DO AVISO PRR N 03C08-I01012023 APROVADA PELO FUNDO AMBIENTAL DESTINA Deadline28 Oct 2025 9580821 Portugal Building construction work Projecto de Habitao a Custos Controlados - Stio do Vale Deadline08 Oct 2025 9580842 Portugal Medical equipments pharmaceuticals and personal care products 17062025 - Sistema de Aquisio Dinmico de Prteses da Anca Deadline27 Sep 2029 9580857 Portugal Meal-preparation services AQUISIO DE SERVIO DE PREPARAO DE GNEROS COPA E DISTRIBUIO DE REFEIES NA BASE AREA N 8 BA8 DE NOVEMBRO DE 2025 A JUNHO DE 2027 Deadline25 Oct 2025 9580868 Portugal Architectural engineering and surveying services ES Infante D Henrique - Requalificao - Projeto Deadline09 Nov 2025 9581358 Portugal Systems support services 45CLPQAT2025 - Aquisio de servios de informtica para administrao da plataforma de bases de dados DB2 Deadline27 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us