Portugal Tenders - 10 October 2025

175 tenders published in Portugal on 10 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 10 October 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Energy, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Cyber Security, Renewable Energy, Meters, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Energy, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Cyber Security, Renewable Energy, Meters, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

9698700 Coopinhal building rehabilitation contract for services installation Deadline07 Nov 2025 9698702 Renovation Contract for the Palmela Conquista Building Deadline07 Nov 2025 9698706 Procedure no 51 25 cp - acquisition of insurance services automobile fleet and civil liability Deadline21 Oct 2025 9698707 Rental of mobile equipment for regularizing waste in landfills Deadline15 Oct 2025 9698709 Acquisition of Temporary Emergency X-ray Facilities Rental Services Deadline20 Oct 2025 9698712 Vertorto construction contract Deadline28 Oct 2025 9698716 Ct-25 01021 acquisition of services for preventive and corrective maintenance of first intervention means scie systems and equipment fire safety in buildings located i Deadline22 Oct 2025 9698718 Services acquisition natal 2025 - supply of christmas animation supply of parisian carousel supply of ice rink Deadline13 Oct 2025 9698721 PRR 56 - Viseu Cathedral - Various Property Repairs - Inspection and Coordination of Health and Safety at Work Deadline21 Oct 2025 9698878 Acquisition of a mini backhoe Deadline20 Oct 2025 9698893 1110005 2026 - acquisition of therapeutic effect dressing material - year 2026 Deadline22 Oct 2025 9698894 Rental assembly and dismantling of support structures for christmas 2025 children s entertainment santa s house and christmas market workshops and stores Deadline16 Oct 2025 9698897 Renovation and adaptation of warehouse at headquarters to create a reuse center Deadline06 Nov 2025 9698901 Alc cer do sal s pedestrian bridge rehabilitation Deadline06 Nov 2025 9698902 Acquisition of services for identification archaeological intervention and interpretation of archaeological remains in melga o Deadline25 Oct 2025 9698905 Process no 126 25 - approved - acquisition of transport service for students with special educational needs Deadline13 Oct 2025 9698910 Acquisition of services for evaluation of the contribution of portugal 2020 for the realization of ris3 norte 2020 and the consolidation of the regional innovation system Deadline07 Nov 2025 9698912 Rental of 14 vehicles 6 suvs and 8 pick ups in the rent-a-car modality Deadline16 Oct 2025 9698914 Continuous supply of cold and hot bituminous Deadline13 Oct 2025 9698915 Leasing for the acquisition of heavy range of goods with crane and tilting box Deadline17 Oct 2025 9699028 Contract for the rehabilitation of the torres vedras aqueduct Deadline19 Nov 2025 9699049 Cpn 112 2025 dicp - t - 53 2024 - stabilization and enhancement of the lagar velho shelter alv - u f of santa euf mia and boavista Deadline29 Oct 2025 9699059 Acquisition of psychological support services Deadline22 Oct 2025 9699064 Acquisition of ballistic helmets for the public order intervention group of the intervention unit within the 6th eurogendfor rfpu projection in kosovo Deadline15 Oct 2025 9699080 251a000069 - reagents Deadline14 Oct 2025 9699100 Construction of the day care center in the valencia industrial area Deadline22 Oct 2025 9699113 11504225 cl trachomatis n gonorrhoeae p pcr con reagent Deadline16 Oct 2025 9699565 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de consumveis de energia avanada para cirurgia Deadline10 Nov 2025 9699775 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Dispositivos Mdicos de Neurocirurgia Deadline06 Nov 2025 9705019 Expansion of the seismic testing facility – civil construction component Deadline23 Oct 2025 9707586 Acquisition of computer equipment Deadline07 Nov 2025 9707593 Acquisition and implementation of an Urban Management Platform and eleven Vertical Platforms for the SMART REGION Viseu Dão Lafões project Deadline07 Nov 2025 9707738 Portugal Construction management services PRC_03282025_GAE-F1184 - Aquisio de Servios de Gesto da Qualidade Ambiental Coordenao de Segurana em Obra e Controlo das Empreitadas da Deadline07 Nov 2025 9707741 Portugal Fuels Fornecimento de combustveis rodovirios para a frota municipal com publicao no JOUE Deadline07 Nov 2025 9707743 Portugal Development software package Licenciamento de plataforma de desenvolvimento low-code para a UPorto Deadline07 Nov 2025 9707796 Portugal Refurbishment work Empreitada de PRR i01-61817 - Reabilitao de 34 Fogos - Bairro da Solidariedade Benavente Deadline07 Nov 2025 9708013 Portugal Surveillance services Aquisio de servios de segurana e vigilncia por lotes com publicao no JOUE Deadline07 Nov 2025 9709282 Portugal Furniture Aquisio por lotes de peas de mobilirio escolar Deadline07 Nov 2025 9709291 Portugal Telephone-answering services ADENE_CPi_233_2025_UGR - AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE CONTACT CENTER ATENDIMENTO TELEFNICOEMAILCHAT EM REGIME DE OUTSOURCING Deadline10 Nov 2025 9709306 Portugal Insurance services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE SEGUROS PARA O MUNICPIO DA TROFA PARA O ANO 2026 Deadline07 Nov 2025 9709326 Portugal Urban solid-refuse collection services Prestao de Servios de Recolha e Transporte de Resduos Slidos Urbanos no Concelho de bidos Limpeza Urbana e Limpeza dos Sanitrios P Deadline06 Nov 2025 9709528 Supply of Electric Buses for Urban Passenger Transport, Charging Equipment and Related Electrical Infrastructure and Maintenance Services Deadline15 Oct 2025 9709652 Portugal Building construction work Empreitada de Construo de 30 Habitaes e respetivas Infraestruturas de Loteamento em Santa Brbara freguesia das Angstias concelho da Horta Deadline21 Nov 2025 9709721 Portugal Refurbishment work Empreitada de PRR i01 - Reabilitao de 18 Fogos Samora Correia Deadline07 Nov 2025 9709723 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products ICP20260027-ARTIGOS ESPECIFICOS DA HEMATO ONCOLOGIA Deadline10 Nov 2025 9709844 Acquisition of Specialized Document Interpretation and Translation Services. Deadline10 Nov 2025 9710190 Acquisition and installation of equipment for training in the area of ​​Logistics for several Local Organic Units (UOL) of the Institute of Employment and Vocational Training, Deadline10 Nov 2025 9710343 Portugal Computer platforms Aquisio de Plataforma de Gesto Urbana Intermunicipal Deadline29 Oct 2025 9710348 Portugal Natural gas Fornecimento de Gs Natural Liquefeito destinada ao abastecimento da frota a gs natural comprimido dos Transportes Urbanos de Braga servios de manuteno do pos Deadline23 Oct 2025 9710412 Portugal Magnetic resonance imaging equipment EQUIPAMENTO DE RESSONNCIA MAGNTICA Deadline07 Nov 2025 9710433 Portugal Composition and purity testing and analysis services Aquisio de servios de amostragem e anlise de parmetros de campo nos Sistemas de Abastecimento de AdVT por lotes Beir Deadline10 Nov 2025 9710839 Portugal Programming services PA 0620254-Aquisio de servios de desenvolvimento da plataforma do reporte ambiental nico com os regimes de recursos hdricos APR e emisses atmosfrica Deadline12 Nov 2025 9710865 Portugal Containers for waste material FORNECIMENTO DE CONTENTORES EM PEAD Deadline07 Nov 2025 9710873 Portugal Medical equipments ROBOT CIRURGICO Deadline07 Nov 2025 9711154 Portugal Sanitary works CP202538_DEGA - guas Residuais na Zona Vale Ponte Vagos - Vagos Deadline17 Nov 2025 9711264 Portugal Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines CPI 22025 Deadline23 Oct 2025 9711322 Portugal Disinfecting and exterminating services Aquisio de servios de tratamento medio e manuteno da qualidade do ar e da gua nos equipamentos desportivos do Municpio de Vila No Deadline15 Dec 2025 9711350 Portugal Fruit vegetables and related products ICP20260018-FRUTOS FRESCOS Deadline10 Nov 2025 9711467 Acquisition, in batches, of audiovisual and multimedia equipment and technological infrastructure for radio and television studios, within the scope of the Specialized Technologica Deadline07 Nov 2025 9711558 Portugal Beach services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE VIGILNCIA ASSISTNCIA BALNEAR PATRULHAMENTO E COORDENAO DE NADADORES SALVADORES PARA AS PRAIAS E PISCINAS DE VIANA DO CASTELO EM 2026 Deadline07 Nov 2025 9711568 Portugal Orthopaedic prostheses Aquisio de Prteses de Anca Deadline09 Nov 2025 9711770 Portugal Medical consumables CI 35322025 AQUISIO DE ENDOPROTESES ARTICAS PARA A ULSTMAD EPE Deadline10 Nov 2025 9711981 Portugal Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services CT-2501305 Manuteno Corretiva e Preventiva dos Fogos e Edifcios do Parque Habitacional Municipal em RFC por 12 meses para Deadline09 Nov 2025 9712265 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Fornecimento de computadores portteis computadores de secretria e monitores no mbito do Plano de Recuperao e Resilincia PRR - TD C18-i011 Deadline06 Nov 2025 9712278 Portugal Financial systems software development services Aquisio de Servios de Desenvolvimento para Desmaterializao dos Processos do Instituto Superior Tcnico Deadline11 Nov 2025 9712292 Portugal Containers for waste material Fornecimento e Instalao de quatro 4 Contentores Enterrados para Deposio de Resduos Indiferenciados para o Municpio do Funchal Deadline07 Nov 2025 9712333 Portugal Electricity Aquisio de energia eltrica em MT BTE e BTN para os SMAS de Almada Deadline10 Nov 2025 9712337 Portugal Various medicinal products Aquisio de medicamentos de consumo geral Deadline07 Nov 2025 9712504 Portugal Fleet management repair and maintenance services CP 272025 - Aquisio de servios de gesto de frota em regime de outsourcing Deadline10 Nov 2025 9712519 Portugal Electricity aquisio de energia elctrica atravs do mercado liberalizado MT e BTE para os anos 2026 e 2027 Deadline09 Nov 2025 9712713 LIMITED COMPETITION BY PRIOR QUALIFICATION WITH PUBLICATION IN THE OFFICIAL JOURNAL OF THE EUROPEAN UNION, AIMING TO CELEBRATE A CONTRACT FOR THE CONCESSION OF MANAGEMENT, OPERATIO Deadline09 Nov 2025 9712854 Acquisition of Specialized Document Interpretation and Translation Services Deadline10 Nov 2025 9712855 Portugal Wheeled containers Aquisio de Equipamentos Estacionrios Contentores de Deposio de Resduos para o Departamento de Ambiente Deadline07 Nov 2025 9712856 Portugal Containers for waste material Fornecimento de contentores de 3 m3 em PEAD com argola dupla e TAG RFID Deadline07 Nov 2025 9712919 Batch of mcdt s to carry out urodynamic studies at ulsam epe Deadline20 Oct 2025 9712921 Public Tender 11/FMV/2025 - ACQUISITION OF EQUIPMENT AND MATERIAL FOR BIOSECURITY OF FMV Deadline23 Oct 2025 9712923 External hospital inpatient services for internal medicine patients with acute illness or exacerbation of chronic illness Deadline07 Nov 2025 9712926 Public tender for the acquisition installation and putting into service of the remote management system in the water supply and wastewater drainage systems in the municipality of Deadline08 Nov 2025 9712935 Public tender published in the ojue for rental of machines and vehicles with operator or driver Deadline06 Nov 2025 9712937 3025010303 - amn - acquisition of vessel corrective maintenance services Deadline23 Oct 2025 9712939 Acquisition and installation of audiovisual equipment on the premises of the faculty of law of the university of lisbon Deadline23 Oct 2025 9712940 Rehabilitation of the aveiro calouste gulbenkian music conservatory Deadline08 Nov 2025 9712941 Public tender for provision of floor painting services in the municipality of albufeira Deadline06 Nov 2025 9712943 Lm 249 2025 - acquisition of support products intended to meet the needs of the disabled of the armed forces dfa of madeira Deadline14 Oct 2025 9712945 CPUB011DTEDGA2025 - Acquisition of parts and components and equipment maintenance Deadline06 Nov 2025 9712946 Renewal rehabilitation and adaptation of the guas santas ecocentro ecocentro inteligente Deadline07 Nov 2025 9712985 Acquisition of services for the management inspection and safety coordination of the construction contract for the peg es school center Deadline05 Nov 2025 9712986 ACQUISITION OF JETS FOR QUAYS 15 AND 16 ON THE PYRAMIDS CANAL - AVEIRO Deadline24 Oct 2025 9712991 82-2025-operating lease for copying printing scanning equipment services and software for the municipality of bai o for 36 months Deadline14 Oct 2025 9712994 Rehabilitation of the building of the old eb1 of pedregal - mesquinhata and change to housing use for social response Deadline09 Nov 2025 9712995 Acquisition of services for the implementation of the project "Village Condominium: Integrated Program to Support Villages Located in Forest Territory" Deadline18 Oct 2025 9712996 Gualtar school center road planning and mobility Deadline23 Nov 2025 9712998 Reagents for hpv 2026-2028 Deadline10 Nov 2025 9712999 Contract for the installation of charging stations for electric vehicles Deadline31 Oct 2025 9713000 Acquisition of ceremony items and badges Deadline10 Nov 2025 9713001 Cp 29 1140 2023 - portable ultrasound for evaluating urinary retention Deadline21 Oct 2025 9713003 Cp 3590 2025 acquisition of a resuscitator and blood pressure monitor within the scope of norte 2030 financing feder 02105100 for ulstmad epe Deadline16 Oct 2025 9713004 Cp 3569-2025 acquisition of portable ultrasound devices with linear convex probe for physical medicine and rehabilitation from ulstmad epe project n 18155 financed by prr Deadline16 Oct 2025 9713005 Ci 0041-2026 microsoft 365 service management entra id active directory security and directory management cloud and on-premises with microsoft intune Deadline11 Nov 2025 9713009 Public Tender No. 20/2025 – Acquisition of a humanoid for the Polytechnic Institute of Viseu within the scope of the PRR - LFA - Impulso Jovens Steam project Deadline18 Oct 2025 9713010 Cp 3594 2025 acquisition of a shock wave device for physical medicine and rehabilitation of vila real from ulstmad epe project n 18155 financed by prr Deadline16 Oct 2025 9713011 Provision of maintenance and technical assistance services for medicine repackaging machines Deadline21 Oct 2025 9713015 Cp 3591 2025 acquisition of cardiotocographs and incubator within the scope of norte 2030 financing feder 02105100 for ulstmad epe Deadline16 Oct 2025 9713016 Acquisition of maintenance services for outdoor spaces at the vale flores cemetery Deadline18 Oct 2025 9713017 Ips solution for bpnet Deadline23 Oct 2025 9713018 Acquisition of services for energy certification of buildings and or fractions on a continuous supply basis for 12 months Deadline21 Oct 2025 9713019 Public works contract work to change the public service area pantry main and rear entrance Deadline24 Oct 2025 9713021 Washing and sanitizing containers for msw disposal Deadline08 Nov 2025 9713022 2067cpi25 acquisition of natural gas for the municipality of porto and guas e energia do porto e m Deadline10 Nov 2025 9713023 2329cpi25 acquisition of labor services for network maintenance and fault repair Deadline10 Nov 2025 9713024 Supervision and monitoring of the contract for the execution of the casa da juventude de gr ndola Deadline30 Oct 2025 9713028 Acquisition of light fire-fighting vehicle and accessory equipment Deadline31 Oct 2025 9713030 Project to change the fund o business center restaurant Deadline24 Oct 2025 9713031 P222 2025 - provision of urban cleaning services in the municipality of our m - 2026-2029 mgd 71887 2025 Deadline14 Nov 2025 9713032 Acquisition of home peritoneal dialysis services for ulssa patients Deadline07 Nov 2025 9713033 Acquisition of fresh and frozen cakes and desserts for inatel foundation hotels in mainland portugal and the autonomous region of madeira Deadline28 Oct 2025 9713034 Acquisition of fresh eggs and other cold cuts for the santana restaurant and the inatel foundation hotel units Deadline28 Oct 2025 9713035 Acquisition of sheep and goat meat fresh and deep-frozen for the santana restaurant and for the hotel units of the inatel foundation in mainland portugal and the autonomous regio Deadline27 Oct 2025 9713036 Acquisition of confectionery products dried fruits and french fries for the santana restaurant and for the hotel units of the inatel foundation in mainland portugal and the autono Deadline28 Oct 2025 9713037 Foodstuffs for christmas hampers - 2025 Deadline15 Oct 2025 9713038 External waste compartments biowaste Deadline18 Oct 2025 9713039 Cp 3589 2025 acquisition of ultrasound scanners for imaging in vila real and chaves for ulstmad epe project 18155 funded by the prr Deadline16 Oct 2025 9713040 Eop for implementation of domestic wastewater drainage network in quinta de baixo parish of vila fernando municipality of guarda Deadline23 Oct 2025 9713041 Roundabout at em 533 aceiro das vinhal altas Deadline28 Oct 2025 9713071 Contract for implementation of the infrastructures of the our senhora do ros rio allotment parish of capelas ponta delgada county s o miguel island Deadline06 Nov 2025 9713102 Environmental remediation contract for the pintor mining area Deadline12 Nov 2025 9713106 Acquisition of sound and light services for the World Mental Health Congress Deadline15 Oct 2025 9713108 Contract for the construction of an industrial pavilion in docapesca peniche with a view to the installation and operation of the ras corvina production system Deadline06 Nov 2025 9713110 1900001 2026 - supply 2026 to 2028 Deadline08 Nov 2025 9713113 Machine hours with operator for 12 months Deadline13 Nov 2025 9713141 Acquisition of communications and cybersecurity services Deadline21 Oct 2025 9713142 Acquisition of neurosurgery medical devices Deadline06 Nov 2025 9713145 Pavilion of the EB2,3 João de Meira School Deadline29 Oct 2025 9713153 Continuous supply of containers and domestic composters Deadline20 Oct 2025 9713159 Cp 19 2025 installation of a photovoltaic system for self-consumption upac with injection into the grid in the urgezes reservoir rua da cerca parish of urgezes municipality of Deadline24 Oct 2025 9713162 Redevelopment of the eb gon alo sampaio sports pavilion Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713165 Cp 100 2025 - provision of msw container washing services in 2026 in the municipality of vendas novas Deadline24 Oct 2025 9713167 Provision of expropriation services related to the execution of the project of - ic35 - rans entre-os-rios connection Deadline11 Nov 2025 9713169 Acquisition of travel services accommodation and complementary services Deadline20 Oct 2025 9713174 Acquisition of water meters from dn30 to dn100 divided into 4 lots Deadline20 Oct 2025 9713176 Central ages rehabilitation of schools for social inclusion - ta de Deadline25 Oct 2025 9713179 Acquisition of preventive maintenance and replacement services for outdoor garden areas and interior arrangements of facilities and various lands of metropolitano de lisboa e p e-p Deadline09 Nov 2025 9713180 Acquisition of maintenance and technical assistance services for vehicle access control to the lnec campus 2025 to 2027 Deadline12 Oct 2025 9713188 Acquisition of goods smpc coordination vehicle and operational trailer Deadline21 Oct 2025 9713220 Preparation of the execution project for alteration of the municipal kennel s wastewater building network Deadline18 Oct 2025 9713228 Public tender by lots for acquisition of meters dn25 to dn65 Deadline15 Oct 2025 9713229 3025010301 supply of hotel equipment for the c c fuzileiros Deadline15 Oct 2025 9713230 3025009697 - acquisition of an npo3s software tool Deadline18 Oct 2025 9713231 Acquisition of cleaning services for the national agency for qualification and professional education i p for a period of 2 months Deadline15 Oct 2025 9713236 Acquisition of data center equipment Deadline15 Oct 2025 9713242 Acquisition of software licensing subscription and acquisition of related services for mdn and iasfa central services Deadline06 Nov 2025 9713245 Public works contract embodied in rehabilitation works of 39 social rent fractions belonging to the igfss real estate assets located in the municipality of set bal Deadline07 Nov 2025 9713247 Public works contract embodied in rehabilitation works of 42 social income fractions belonging to the igfss real estate assets Deadline07 Nov 2025 9713249 Supply of mobile auxiliary electric power equipment Deadline20 Oct 2025 9713253 Contract for the redevelopment of the bathing area of fonte lajes do pico Deadline30 Oct 2025 9713273 Public works contract embodied in rehabilitation works of 11 social income fractions belonging to the igfss real estate assets Deadline07 Nov 2025 9713284 Acquisition of technical video sound and lighting equipment for teatro variedades Deadline14 Oct 2025 9713289 Hygiene health and safety at work Deadline21 Oct 2025 9713291 S l u temporary facilities de carnaxide floor -1 of the carnaxide civic center car park Deadline24 Oct 2025 9713293 Em-25 00098 - contract for the requalification of the exterior lighting of the palace of justice of sintra Deadline28 Oct 2025 9713305 Ct-25 01423 cleaning and disinfection of dwellings and buildings in the municipal housing park in rfc for 12 months Deadline24 Oct 2025 9713325 Em-25 00096 - contract for the conservation and improvement of the ji building at eb quinta da fidalga v2 Deadline31 Oct 2025 9713326 Urgent public tender no 1294 2025 acquisition of rapid real-time pcr tests with equipment placed on loan basis for a period of 2 months Deadline13 Oct 2025 9713330 Contract 2543p - storm drainage at benedita ic2 - freires Deadline31 Oct 2025 9713331 Acquisition of a 4x4 fire fighting vehicle Deadline06 Nov 2025 9713332 Cp 18 2025 - extension of wastewater drainage networks on rua casal do fardel and rua e travessa ribeiro behind portela in the parish of polvoreira - guimar es Deadline24 Oct 2025 9713333 Laboratory material for clinical pathology and other care services - years 2025 2026 and 2027 Deadline27 Oct 2025 9713334 Acquisition of 1 one skull surgical table for the neurosurgery service Deadline27 Oct 2025 9713335 Acquisition of electricity supply services 2026 Deadline20 Oct 2025 9713336 Acquisition of cleaning services 2026 Deadline20 Oct 2025 9713720 Acquisition of operational rental services for 38 light vehicles for various regional government bodies Deadline13 Nov 2025 9713721 Construction of infrastructures and structures - salmoura zona 1 - rua de s o gon alo Deadline18 Oct 2025 9713722 Acquisition of informational signage for installation in county parks Deadline19 Oct 2025 9713723 S o louren o health unit partial alteration and rehabilitation of facades Deadline23 Nov 2025 9713726 37 25 renovation of a house on rua da forfola in vila nova de foz c a 1st right Deadline21 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us