Portugal Tenders - 13 October 2025

88 tenders published in Portugal on 13 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 13 October 2025, across industries like Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Real Estate, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Cyber Security, IT-Access Control, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Real Estate, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Cyber Security, IT-Access Control, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

9723333 Acquisition of natural gas piped for the ab boda municipal sports complex Deadline19 Oct 2025 9723499 High-performance liquid chromatograph hplc with linear triple quadrupole mass spectrometry detector for iceta Deadline09 Nov 2025 9726092 Service provision - food Deadline06 Nov 2025 9729392 Continuous supply of ecm-2 bituminous emulsion Deadline24 Oct 2025 9729464 Ep_public multiannual competition_acquisition of hemostatic clips with equipment available Deadline18 Nov 2025 9729507 Leasing of licenses for the automation and robotization software uipath Deadline15 Oct 2025 9729588 Cp21 2025 - continuous acquisition of management services for invasive alien species in aquatic environments Deadline21 Oct 2025 9729677 Cp20 2025 acquisition of personal protective equipment for smpc and gtf Deadline19 Oct 2025 9729744 Paving lagoa da palha velha street Deadline20 Oct 2025 9729746 Technical assistance for copying and printing equipment Deadline25 Oct 2025 9729750 Contract for execution of sports multipurpose in the belo jardim subdivision in samora correia and in vila nova de santo est v o Deadline09 Nov 2025 9729753 Acquisition of advanced energy consumables for surgery Deadline10 Nov 2025 9729755 Continuous supply of fruit and vegetable foodstuffs for education and teaching establishments in the municipality of lousada Deadline10 Nov 2025 9729757 Acquisition of equipment intended for educational practice in the context of the industrial specialized technological center Deadline28 Oct 2025 9729759 Acquisition of mechanical suture material for open surgery Deadline24 Oct 2025 9729761 Acquisition of laparoscopy material Deadline24 Oct 2025 9729764 Purchasing a vlci Deadline15 Oct 2025 9729767 Acquisition of conventional radiology equipment Deadline24 Oct 2025 9729771 Acquisition of equipment for access control to services of the almada city council Deadline09 Nov 2025 9729775 Materials axis nanoindentation equipment Deadline19 Oct 2025 9729778 Acquisition of road fuel at a public fuel station within mainland portugal Deadline30 Oct 2025 9729782 Axis production technologies multi-axis laser interferometer Deadline19 Oct 2025 9729785 2323000264 - acquisition of external consultancy services for a detailed survey of the conditions of technical rooms at national level Deadline20 Oct 2025 9729789 2324000306 - td-ap-c17-i03 digital transition in social security - acquisition of a cyberintelligence solution in the form of software as a service saas Deadline20 Oct 2025 9729792 Cp 22 2025 - public works contract to carry out civil construction work conservation and repair of pavements Deadline31 Oct 2025 9729795 Acquisition of 2 two ultrasounds for the imaging service i Deadline06 Nov 2025 9729799 Acquisition of three microftir equipment for the forensic laboratories of inmlcf i p within the scope of project 74 - prr Deadline11 Nov 2025 9729801 4025021086 da p0015 2025-contracting a dedicated flight charter for the surrender of catmec romania Deadline11 Nov 2025 9729803 Acquisition of services for developing immersive interactive and pedagogical experience headquarters of the guimar es mission unit 2026 - european green capital Deadline17 Oct 2025 9729805 Azores operational program - material deprivation - acquisition of food within the scope of the european social fund plus fse Deadline07 Nov 2025 9729807 Acquisition of planning coordination and supervision services for the coastal protection contract of the bay of porto de s o roque pico island Deadline25 Oct 2025 9729810 Meal supply for the health centers of s o vicente and porto santo Deadline09 Nov 2025 9729812 Acquisition of dredging services in the area surrounding the lever reservoir intake wells Deadline21 Oct 2025 9729814 Acquisition of chemical products for water treatment and disinfectants Deadline23 Oct 2025 9729817 75 cp at 2025 acquisition of 6 six endoscopes Deadline20 Oct 2025 9729820 Slope stabilization on rua primeiro de maio in montargil Deadline30 Oct 2025 9729821 10003625 - mri ct scan ultrasound and dopplers - 2025 Deadline20 Oct 2025 9729822 76 cp at 2025 portable radioactive isotope identification equipment radiation isotope identification device riid Deadline10 Nov 2025 9729823 Acquisition for the supply of operating room linen Deadline21 Oct 2025 9729824 construction of the building for the youth occupation center at escola eb 2 3 s pedro ferreiro Deadline23 Oct 2025 9729825 Acquisition for the supply of clothes for patients adults and children Deadline21 Oct 2025 9729826 11501526 - acquisition of magnetic iron marker Deadline21 Oct 2025 9729827 Acquisition of equipment for the weaving area Deadline21 Oct 2025 9729828 Acquisition of mobility and safety equipment within the scope of oi 2449 Deadline28 Oct 2025 9729829 Implementation of water reservoir bornes de aguiar Deadline27 Oct 2025 9729830 Acquisition of update licensing for software from manufacturer f5 inc Deadline18 Oct 2025 9729831 Acquisition of it equipment and material network equipment servers software packages and information systems for the specialized technological center cte - informatics Deadline07 Nov 2025 9729832 Acquisition of services for development and corrective adaptive and evolutionary support of is tic services from inpi i p Deadline07 Nov 2025 9729833 2025006854 hfar-wi-fi expansion Deadline20 Oct 2025 9729834 Urban parks execution contract Deadline03 Nov 2025 9729835 Work accident insurance covering workers who perform public functions in the municipality of estarreja Deadline07 Nov 2025 9729837 Acquisition of toilet paper wipes napkins and other paper derivatives Deadline18 Oct 2025 9729989 Acquisition of road fuel at a public fuel station within mainland portugal Deadline30 Oct 2025 9730118 2323000264 - acquisition of external consultancy services for a detailed survey of the conditions of technical rooms at national level Deadline20 Oct 2025 9730148 2324000306 - td-ap-c17-i03 digital transition in social security - acquisition of a cyberintelligence solution in the form of software as a service saas Deadline20 Oct 2025 9730190 Acquisition of tactical material Deadline17 Oct 2025 9730216 Cp 22 2025 - public works contract to carry out civil construction work conservation and repair of pavements Deadline31 Oct 2025 9730234 Acquisition of 2 two ultrasounds for the imaging service i Deadline06 Nov 2025 9730344 Paving lagoa da palha velha street Deadline20 Oct 2025 9730361 Purchasing a vlci Deadline15 Oct 2025 9730391 Acquisition of equipment for access control to services of the almada city council Deadline09 Nov 2025 9730409 Materials axis nanoindentation equipment Deadline19 Oct 2025 9730430 Axis production technologies multi-axis laser interferometer Deadline19 Oct 2025 9730442 Acquisition of three microftir equipment for the forensic laboratories of inmlcf i p within the scope of project 74 - prr Deadline11 Nov 2025 9730443 Acquisition of services for developing immersive interactive and pedagogical experience headquarters of the guimar es mission unit 2026 - european green capital Deadline17 Oct 2025 9730640 Azores operational program - material deprivation - acquisition of food within the scope of the european social fund plus fse Deadline07 Nov 2025 9730687 Meal supply for the health centers of s o vicente and porto santo Deadline09 Nov 2025 9730792 Acquisition of dredging services in the area surrounding the lever reservoir intake wells Deadline21 Oct 2025 9730835 Acquisition of chemical products for water treatment and disinfectants Deadline23 Oct 2025 9730839 75 cp at 2025 acquisition of 6 six endoscopes Deadline20 Oct 2025 9730907 Slope stabilization on rua primeiro de maio in montargil Deadline30 Oct 2025 9731098 Cp 036 2025- acquisition of deep-frozen products in batches Deadline19 Oct 2025 9731137 76 cp at 2025 portable radioactive isotope identification equipment radiation isotope identification device riid Deadline10 Nov 2025 9731231 construction of the building for the youth occupation center at escola eb 2 3 s pedro ferreiro Deadline23 Oct 2025 9731277 Acquisition for the supply of clothes for patients adults and children Deadline21 Oct 2025 9731285 11501526 - acquisition of magnetic iron marker Deadline21 Oct 2025 9731309 Acquisition of equipment for the weaving area Deadline21 Oct 2025 9731320 Acquisition of mobility and safety equipment within the scope of oi 2449 Deadline28 Oct 2025 9731340 Acquisition of update licensing for software from manufacturer f5 inc Deadline18 Oct 2025 9731467 Urban parks execution contract Deadline03 Nov 2025 9731476 Work accident insurance covering workers who perform public functions in the municipality of estarreja Deadline07 Nov 2025 9731604 Acquisition for the supply of operating room linen Deadline21 Oct 2025 9731606 Acquisition of services for development and corrective adaptive and evolutionary support of is tic services from inpi i p Deadline07 Nov 2025 9731611 2025006854 hfar-wi-fi expansion Deadline20 Oct 2025 9731614 Acquisition of it equipment and material network equipment servers software packages and information systems for the specialized technological center cte - informatics Deadline07 Nov 2025 9733372 Portugal Fire-prevention services Acordo quadro com critrios de contratao pblica ecolgica para servio de limpeza de faixas de gesto de combustvel e outros servios Deadline12 Nov 2025 9733378 Portugal Miscellaneous food products Aquisio de Bens Alimentares para confeo de refeies para a Escola Secundria com 3 Ciclo Henriques Nogueira por lotes na modalidade de fornecim Deadline08 Nov 2025 9733412 Portugal Building-cleaning services Aquisio de Servios de Higiene e Limpeza para as Instalaes Municipais e Espaos Escolares Deadline10 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us