Portugal Tenders - 17 October 2025

174 tenders published in Portugal on 17 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 17 October 2025, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Real Estate, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Cyber Security.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Real Estate, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Cyber Security, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

9796938 Portugal Curtains Aquisio de cortinas de cena da Sala Principal do Teatro Municipal Joaquim Benite Deadline13 Nov 2025 9797104 Portugal Laboratory reagents 11502726 - REAGENTES PARA MICROBIOLOGIA Deadline13 Nov 2025 9797111 Portugal Refuse and waste related services CPI 02-2025 - Aquisio de servios de recolha transporte e encaminhamento de resduos da Arsenal do Alfeite SA Lotes 1 a 13 Deadline13 Nov 2025 9797295 LIMITED COMPETITION BY PRE-QUALIFICATION WITH PUBLICATION OF ANNOUNCEMENT IN THE OFFICIAL JOURNAL OF THE EUROPEAN UNION - “ACQUISITION OF A BOAT FOR TRANSPORTING PILOT” Deadline13 Nov 2025 9797318 Portugal Building-cleaning services Aquisio de servios de higiene e limpeza para o ano de 2026 Deadline13 Nov 2025 9797336 Portugal Medical consumables CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL TENDENTE AO FORNECIMENTO DE KITS CATETERES E STENS URETERAIS E DIVERSOS ARTIGOS DE UROLOGIA DESTINADO A UNIDADE LOCAL D Deadline29 Oct 2025 9797337 Portugal Telephone headsets 2325000272 - TD-AP-C17-i03 Transio Digital na Segurana Social - Aquisio de Headsets e Auriculares para Postos de Trabalho Deadline13 Nov 2025 9797432 Acquisition of Water Meters Deadline30 Oct 2025 9797559 Public tender ref cp2 64 2025 - acquisition of electric parking brake module for karsan minibus no 414 Deadline24 Oct 2025 9797560 Acquisition of twenty motor vehicles within the scope of the protocol signed between the autonomous region of madeira and the public security police Deadline12 Nov 2025 9797561 Acquisition of a 7-seater electric vehicle Deadline19 Oct 2025 9797565 Acquisition of water meters in continuous supply mode Deadline30 Oct 2025 9797567 Acquisition in batches of mobile equipment for the ipss building - erpi residential structure for the elderly cd day center and sad home support service Deadline21 Oct 2025 9797568 Public competition for the contract to expand the continuing care unit Deadline30 Oct 2025 9797569 Revalsousa - rehabilitation and enhancement project for the sousa river Deadline02 Nov 2025 9797570 Public tender 06ep 2025 contract for the construction of boxes and installation of vrp in various locations Deadline06 Nov 2025 9797571 Design-construction contract for the moura wwtp Deadline11 Jan 2026 9797572 Acquisition of beds and dining tables for the intensive medicine service Deadline27 Oct 2025 9797573 Continuous supply of materials for sealing wastewater manhole covers Deadline27 Oct 2025 9797574 Paq 294 2025 - provision of security and surveillance services for various municipal installations and facilities of the viseu d o laf es local health unit and the viseu integrat Deadline13 Nov 2025 9797575 Acquisition of sports equipment and materials for various schools and physical activity unit projects in lots Deadline23 Oct 2025 9797576 Provision of telephone exchange maintenance services and 24-hour technical support Deadline10 Nov 2025 9797577 Renovation of the catl monsenhor pires quesado building converting spaces for daycare a complete nursery with capacity for 10 children and a room for 12 to 24 months with capacity Deadline25 Oct 2025 9797578 Rehabilitation conversion of the old meim o school Deadline09 Nov 2025 9797579 01 dru 2025 - restoration works at o palha o kindergarten Deadline13 Nov 2025 9797580 Execution of the contract to complete the renovation and expansion of lar de s tiago final phase Deadline11 Nov 2025 9797581 Csi equipment for projectable modules Deadline15 Nov 2025 9797582 Acquisition of services for carrying out water quality analysis for human consumption Deadline31 Oct 2025 9797583 Surveillance and security services Deadline14 Nov 2025 9797584 Civil construction of the 30 15 kv substation of madalena Deadline13 Nov 2025 9797585 Acquisition of toilet and comfort papers kitchen papers and marquise rolls Deadline27 Oct 2025 9797586 Contract to improve energy efficiency and decarbonization of the ccdr algarve building rua de s o francisco n 4 Deadline30 Oct 2025 9797587 Acquisition of serum blood and drainage administration systems Deadline27 Oct 2025 9797588 Acquisition of contraceptives Deadline27 Oct 2025 9797589 Acquisition of analysis and verification service within the scope of projects financed by the demography qualifications and inclusion program people 2030 Deadline13 Nov 2025 9797606 Public tender no 11 drl da 2025 - contract to repair the exterior envelope of the alter do ch o territorial post dlpiefss Deadline06 Nov 2025 9797610 Urgent public competition - disinfectants ii Deadline17 Oct 2025 9797616 Central and university hospital of madeira - 3rd phase - general infrastructures finishes and technical installations Deadline31 Oct 2025 9797618 25 sst 17 - acquisition of surveillance and security services for the facilities of tratolixo - treatment of solid waste e i m s a Deadline12 Nov 2025 9797624 Adaptation of aep da freixeda to sad Deadline24 Oct 2025 9797639 Requalification of the old p3 school of valpa os Deadline20 Oct 2025 9797672 Cpi 3922 25 acquisition of a robotic surgery system Deadline12 Nov 2025 9797675 Acquisition of a forestry tank vehicle vttf for the humanitarian association of volunteer firefighters of vila velha de r d o Deadline29 Oct 2025 9797678 Acquisition of reinforcement of the physical hardware infrastructure of the it systems of the order of certified accountants Deadline23 Oct 2025 9797690 motion tracking system for large models Deadline19 Oct 2025 9797701 The public tender to present proposals for the operation of 2 bars at the torres vedras parties in the multipurpose pavilion Deadline20 Oct 2025 9797711 Icp20250099 - acquisition of computer equipment Deadline17 Nov 2025 9797712 Acquisition of keys for bwg and ferdouro devices Deadline27 Oct 2025 9797713 Contract - 386 dmmc dioa 25 - urbanization works of the bairro horizonte allotment - process n 43 cp dges nd 2025 Deadline06 Nov 2025 9797714 Icp20260025 - instrumental neurosurgery Deadline15 Nov 2025 9797715 25 dex 71 - continuous supply of oils and lubricating greases Deadline28 Oct 2025 9797716 Ncp20260018-sterilization material Deadline24 Oct 2025 9797717 Acquisition of health insurance services for lisboa sru workers Deadline04 Nov 2025 9797718 Acquisition of surface ecopoints for waste disposal glasses with assisted lifting system and containers for glass disposal in the municipalities of ecolez ria Deadline23 Oct 2025 9797719 Agreement - torres laparoscopy frame with 3d 4k and icg for the central operating block of the ulsvdl Deadline24 Nov 2025 9797720 Acquisition of reinforcement of the physical hardware infrastructure of the it system to support toconline of the order of certified accountants Deadline23 Oct 2025 9797721 Rehabilitation contract for campo do mar in porto covo Deadline31 Oct 2025 9797722 Provision of continuous electricity supply service Deadline24 Oct 2025 9797723 Acquisition of services for the preparation of an implementation project for the creche municipal de s arcozelo creche municipal de santo ant nio grij in the municipality Deadline26 Nov 2025 9797724 Acquisition of services for the preparation of an execution project for the canaviais family health unit grij Deadline27 Nov 2025 9797725 Collection transportation and delivery services for medical devices to be reprocessed and reprocessed for ulssj e p e - urdmum for the years 2026 2027 and 2028 Deadline13 Nov 2025 9797726 Contract to adapt the hemodialysis unit facilities to current legislation Deadline01 Nov 2025 9797729 3025010691 - tug support at bnl november 1 2025 to march 31 2026 Deadline21 Oct 2025 9797733 Supply of elevator transformer 3 3 6 05kv 6000kva for the lamos pumping station Deadline27 Oct 2025 9797772 Cpn 120 2025 - provision of temporary work services for the operation of the reception and general maintenance of the praia do pedr g o municipal campsite Deadline22 Oct 2025 9797773 Cp 32 25 - provision of maintenance services for power supply kits and supply and maintenance of light bridges for emel vehicles Deadline28 Oct 2025 9797774 Contract for construction of high resolution outpatient unit in lagos Deadline30 Oct 2025 9797775 Acquisition of surveillance and preventive security services for the car park garden and alraa delegation building on the island of s o miguel Deadline24 Oct 2025 9797776 Construction of eb1 professor ant nio cardoso Deadline15 Nov 2025 9797777 Surveillance for the 2025 christmas markets in the municipality of benavente Deadline21 Oct 2025 9797778 Serv integrated hospital linen management Deadline16 Nov 2025 9797779 Rental of wooden houses for christmas markets 2025 Deadline21 Oct 2025 9797780 Acquisition of a modular conjunction for a music room Deadline21 Oct 2025 9797781 Acquisition of digital cinema projection equipment dcp video and complementary technology for the benavente cinema theater within the scope of prr - c04 culture notice ot no Deadline24 Oct 2025 9797782 Provision of copy and printing services for the local health unit of t mega e sousa e p e Deadline17 Nov 2025 9797783 Acquisition of support medication emergency and other cars for the various hospital units of the sa de do oeste local unit e p e Deadline27 Oct 2025 9797784 Acquisition of various furniture Deadline13 Nov 2025 9797785 Cp002725_acquisition and assembly of cascalense kiosks Deadline10 Nov 2025 9797786 Acquisition of a work accident insurance policy Deadline19 Nov 2025 9797787 Remodeling and improvement of municipal facilities - various repairs at the bragan a municipal slaughterhouse - phase 2 Deadline30 Oct 2025 9797788 Contract 2551p - rehabilitation of the walls of the 25m tank of the alcoba a municipal swimming pools Deadline31 Oct 2025 9797789 Elhv - rehabilitation of 2 buildings on rua da fonte ermida - cavern es Deadline30 Oct 2025 9797790 Purchasing a health insurance policy Deadline17 Nov 2025 9797791 Acquisition of technical assistant category temporary work services Deadline28 Oct 2025 9797792 Acquisition of inr strips with equipment placement Deadline21 Oct 2025 9797795 Acquisition of 3rd person support services 2026 Deadline29 Oct 2025 9797796 Ci 3517 2025 acquisition of catheters probes and other urology clinical consumables for ulstmad epe Deadline14 Nov 2025 9797797 Acquisition of insurance policies for cap Deadline23 Oct 2025 9797838 Portugal Ambulance services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE TRANSPORTE DE DOENTES NO URGENTES EM AMBULNCIA Deadline16 Nov 2025 9797849 Portugal Forestry management services Condomnio de Aldeia Programa Integrado de Apoio s Aldeias Localizadas em Territrios de Floresta 2024 - Rochas de Cima Paiagua Mourelo Parada Deadline03 Nov 2025 9797869 Portugal Permits Aquisio de licenciamento Microsoft 365 para software de produtividade colaborao gesto e segurana Deadline12 Nov 2025 9797916 Portugal Noise-control consultancy services Elaborao de Mapas Estratgicos de Rudo e Planos de Ao da RRN - Regio Norte Deadline17 Nov 2025 9797925 Acquisition of insurance policy services 2026 Deadline29 Oct 2025 9798226 Portugal Insurance services Aquisio de servios de seguros ramo de acidentes de trabalho Deadline16 Nov 2025 9798343 Portugal Supervision of building work Fiscalizao da empreitada para a reabilitao de infraestruturas no subsistema de abastecimento de gua de Coruche Valverde Fajarda Deadline13 Nov 2025 9798382 Portugal Water-main refurbishment construction work Empreitada para a reabilitao de infraestruturas no subsistema de abastecimento de gua de Coruche Valverde Fajarda Deadline13 Nov 2025 9798400 Portugal Fuels Acordo Quadro para Fornecimento de Combustveis de origem fssil e Biocombustveis Deadline18 Nov 2025 9798523 Provision of Private Security and Surveillance Services to APL - Administração do Porto de Lisboa, SA Deadline13 Nov 2025 9798903 PROCUREMENT OF PROJECT MANAGEMENT, FUNCTIONAL ANALYSIS AND TESTING SERVICES UNDER PILLARS 3 AND 4 (PRR) (20250394) Deadline12 Nov 2025 9798915 Portugal Paving and asphalting works CONSTRUO DA VIA V2 1 FASE Deadline17 Nov 2025 9799070 Portugal Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services MANUTENO DE SISTEMAS SEMAFRICOS NO CONCELHO DE MATOSINHOS Deadline16 Nov 2025 9799100 Portugal Furnishing Aquisio de HOTSPOTS no mbito do PRR Deadline22 Oct 2025 9799541 Portugal Engineering studies Aquisio de servios - IP8 EN260 - SERPA KM 28580 E VN SO BENTO 45885 - REABILITAO Deadline27 Oct 2025 9799550 Portugal Furniture Concurso Pblico n 07 - SC IPS2025 Aquisio de equipamento e mobilirio para as Residncias de Estudantes do Instituto Politcnico de Setbal Deadline13 Nov 2025 9799555 Portugal Cleaning services AQSCPI06025 Prestao de servios de limpeza das instalaes do CFPSA na Pontinha e na Delegao Coimbra para 2026 Deadline13 Nov 2025 9799894 Portugal Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work Empreitada de Construo do Iscte - Centro de Transferncia e Inovao para cumprimento do Termo de aceitao Deadline14 Nov 2025 9800017 Microsoft Licensing Acquisition Deadline13 Nov 2025 9800192 Portugal Laboratory reagents Reagentes para Hematologia-Hemostase de Faro e Portimo 2026-2028 Deadline17 Nov 2025 9800230 Portugal License management software package CPi 03ANSR2025 - Aquisio de Licenciamento de plataforma ServiceNow ou equivalente Deadline28 Oct 2025 9800245 Portugal Engineering studies Aquisio de Servios - L ALTA VELOCIDADE - ADAPTAO DA ESTAO DE AVEIRO Deadline13 Nov 2025 9800263 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de 1 Robot Cirrgico para a ULSLA EPE Deadline16 Nov 2025 9801991 Portugal Network infrastructure Aquisio de Servio de Implementao de Infraestrutura de Cablagem de Fibra tica e Cobre Deadline02 Nov 2025 9802012 Portugal Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Aquisio de servios de fiscalizao e controlo da empreitada de obras de construo de habitao multifamiliar na Deadline13 Nov 2025 9802059 Portugal Electric buses AQUISIO DE QUATRO AUTOCARROS ELTRICOS DESTINADOS AO SERVIO DE TRANSPORTE PBLICO DE PASSAGEIROS Deadline16 Nov 2025 9802436 Acquisition of an Automated Uniform Management System for the Amadora/Sintra Local Health Unit, EPE Deadline12 Nov 2025 9802574 Portugal Laboratory services Acordo Quadro para Aquisio de Servios do Controlo Analtico da Qualidade da gua e Efluentes Deadline13 Nov 2025 9802597 Portugal Miscellaneous health services Aquisio de servios de implementao de Rastreio Cardiovascular - direcionado a Muncipes de Cascais Deadline13 Nov 2025 9802899 Acquisition of Microsoft Software Licensing and Support Services Deadline13 Nov 2025 9803869 Portugal Miscellaneous services 4025021567DAZ00082025-Aquisio de servios de apoio ao educativa para o Colgio Militar Deadline17 Nov 2025 9803878 Portugal Medical equipments CP 29 04142023 - Mobilirio Hospitalar Deadline14 Nov 2025 9807936 Portugal Reagents and contrast media ACORDO-QUADRO REAGENTES-SERVSANGUE E MEDTRANSFUSIONALEQUIP AUTOMATIZADO Deadline17 Nov 2025 9807944 Portugal Cleaning services Prestao de servios de higiene e limpeza com fornecimento de consumveis de casa de banho Deadline13 Nov 2025 9808861 Portugal Surgical implants 12027325 - Concurso Pblico Tendente ao Fornecimento de Endoprteses Articas Abdominais Articas Torcicas e Stents Autoexpansveis Cobertos ULS de So Jos Deadline13 Nov 2025 9809026 Acquisition of 218 units of heavy machinery (tractors) and their implements for the prevention and fighting of rural fires Deadline13 Nov 2025 9809029 Portugal Furniture Aquisio de equipamento mobilirio no mbito dos Centros Tecnolgicos Especializados CTE Deadline13 Nov 2025 9809059 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de servios de higiene e limpeza da Escola Superior Nutica Infante D Henrique para 12 meses - 2026 Deadline13 Nov 2025 9809194 Portugal Surgical implants 12027425 - Concurso Pblico Tendente ao Fornecimento de Endoprteses Fenestradas Conformveis Hibridas e Stents Venosos ULS de So Jos EPE Deadline13 Nov 2025 9809214 Portugal Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services 25DEX61 - Aquisio de servios de metalomecnica Deadline13 Nov 2025 9809220 Portugal Construction work for water and sewage pipelines Redes pblicas de abastecimento de gua e coletores de guas residuais do Sistema de Avessadas Rosm - Marco de Canaveses - Deadline04 Nov 2025 9809448 Portugal Fencing railing and safety equipment installation work Execuo da empreitada de obras pblicas para construo de duas torres de vigia guaritas no Estabelecimento Prisional Deadline09 Nov 2025 9809453 Portugal Heavy-duty motor vehicles Fornecimento de 2 veculos pesados de mercadorias camies equipados com sistema ampliroll Deadline29 Oct 2025 9809455 Portugal Distribution transformers Aquisio de Transformadores Trifsicos para Interior do Tipo Seco Deadline13 Nov 2025 9809705 Portugal Medical consumables CI 00762026 Aquisio de sistemas de administrao de soros com colocao de bombas para a ULSTMAD EPE Deadline17 Nov 2025 9811171 PUBLIC COMPETITION FOR THE PROVISION OF SHIP UNLOADING/LOADING SERVICES TO BE CARRIED OUT AT THE PORT TERMINALS OF BEATO AND TRAFARIA OF SILOTAGUS SA. Deadline17 Nov 2025 9811423 Portugal Financial analysis and accounting software package Aquisio da manuteno do licenciamento de software contabilstico-financeiro Deadline18 Nov 2025 9811623 «Purchase of SAP Enterprise Support Services (Maintenance and Support of SAP Software Licenses)» Deadline18 Nov 2025 9811628 Portugal Advertising and marketing services CONTRATAO DA PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE COMUNICAO E SENSIBILIZAO AMBIENTAL PARA A SEPARAO E DEPOSIO SELETIVA DE RESDUOS ORGNICOS E OUTROS F Deadline24 Nov 2025 9811711 Portugal Health services Aquisio de MCDTs na rea de Anatomia Patolgica Deadline17 Nov 2025 9811728 Acquisition of telemetry equipment and installation in hydrometric stations and in groundwater level and conductivity measurement sensors. Deadline13 Nov 2025 9812013 Portugal Miscellaneous food products Aquisio por Lotes de Bens Alimentares para as Cantinas Escolares do Agrupamento de Escolas D Sancho II no Ano 2026 Deadline14 Nov 2025 9812099 Portugal Medical consumables 142007225-Aquisio de Material Consumo Clnico para a rea da Mamografia e outras reas clnicas da ULSLO Deadline18 Nov 2025 9812155 Portugal Miscellaneous computer equipment Aquisio de equipamentos informticos para os projetos locais promotores de qualificaes de nvel B1B2B3 no mbito do PRR Deadline20 Oct 2025 9812462 Portugal Travel agency and similar services 4025021086DAP00152025-Contratao de Voo dedicado Charter para rendio da CAtMecRomnia Deadline18 Nov 2025 9812470 Portugal Forestry services Aquisio de servios Deadline13 Nov 2025 9812471 Portugal Cleaning services PAQ 2842025 - Servios de Higiene e Limpeza de diversas Instalaes Municipais incluindo Instalaes da Unidade Local de Sade Viseu Do Lafes e do Centro de Deadline13 Nov 2025 9812741 Portugal Insurance services Aquisio de servios na rea de Seguros Deadline14 Nov 2025 9812748 Portugal Miscellaneous gardening equipment CP052025 para a Aquisio de Licena de Plataforma Vertical de Regas Inteligentes e Aquisio de Sistema de Controladores de Rega e Estaes M Deadline09 Nov 2025 9812749 Portugal Health services Aquisio de Servios de Telerradiologia elaborao de relatrios de TAC e RMN Deadline17 Nov 2025 9812755 Portugal Street lamps 2400CPI25 Aquisio de Luminrias Clssicas para a Infraestrutura de Iluminao Pblica do Municpio do Porto Deadline17 Nov 2025 9812940 CPI/CCP/07/25 - Supply, installation and maintenance of Photovoltaic Production Plant Deadline17 Nov 2025 9812971 Acquisition of technological solutions to strengthen Cybersecurity in Regional Public Administration - Process No. DRI-50/CP/2025 Deadline14 Nov 2025 9813025 Portugal Computer platforms Aquisio de Plataforma de Gesto Urbana Intermunicipal Deadline09 Nov 2025 9813047 Portugal Blood-testing reagents Fornecimento de reagentes para o Laboratrio de Patologia Clnica - Imunoensaio Bioqumica e Imunologia Deadline17 Nov 2025 9813053 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products ICP20250088-MAT TERAPEUT DA DOR - RADIOFREQUENCIA Deadline17 Nov 2025 9813487 Portugal Building and facilities management services Gesto Integrada de Espaos Exteriores Resduos e Manuteno de Equipamentos Deadline14 Nov 2025 9813709 Portugal Smelting furnaces Fornecimento de um forno de induo para fuso de metais ferrosos Deadline14 Nov 2025 9813927 T - 5025013514 - ACQUISITION OF TIRES FOR FUEL TANK AUTO VEHICLES (ATC), VASSOURAS AUTO (AVA) AND GRUAS AUTO (GRU), FOR THE TWO-YEAR PERIOD OF 2025 AND 2026 Deadline14 Nov 2025 9813960 Portugal Services incidental to forestry AQUISIO DE SERVIOS POR LOTES DE OPERAO INTEGRADA DE GESTO DE PAISAGEM OIGP MALHO COFINANCIADO POR FUNDOS COMUNITRIOS NO MBITO DO PLANO DE Deadline13 Nov 2025 9813961 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products ICP20260015 - INSTRUMENTAL ORL CIRG PLASTICA E CIRG LAPAROSCOPICA Deadline17 Nov 2025 9814008 Portugal Supply services of personnel including temporary staff Servios de trabalho temporrio Deadline20 Nov 2025 9814066 Portugal Optical readers Aquisio de 250 equipamentos para leitura e validao de documentos Deadline14 Nov 2025 9814092 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio por lotes de equipamento e material informtico de equipamento multimdia e de software para equipar os Centros Tecnolgicos Especia Deadline14 Nov 2025 9814099 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de Equipamento Informtico para o ISCAC Deadline14 Nov 2025 9814131 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de equipamentos destinados prtica educativa e infraestrutura tecnolgica no mbito do Centro Tecnolgico Especializado de Informtic Deadline14 Nov 2025 9814241 Portugal Architectural engineering and surveying services Aquisio de servios para a elaborao do projeto de arranjo urbanstico do espao pblico do Bairro da Pasteleira SE0012025086 Deadline14 Nov 2025 9814308 Acquisition of 55 light firefighting vehicles for forest firefighting teams Deadline14 Nov 2025 9814334 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of measuring apparatus CPI 2725 Aquisio de servios de manuteno preventiva corretiva evolutiva e de centralizao de Parqumetros da marca S Deadline20 Nov 2025 9814374 Portugal Parts of filtering machinery Fornecimento de mdulos lamelares para os decantadores das ETA Senhora do Desterro ETA Meimoa ETA Vascoveiro e ETA da Vigia e servios associa Deadline17 Nov 2025 9814604 Portugal Repair maintenance and associated services related to aircraft and other equipment DAT 5025011672 - CONCURSO PBLICO PLURIANUAL 2026-2027 PARA A REPARAO DE HELICES DO C-1 Deadline14 Nov 2025 9814612 Portugal Software supply services Concurso Pblico com publicidade de anncio no Jornal Oficial da Unio Europeia sob a referncia n CP032025 para a Aquisio de Plataforma de Gesto Ur Deadline10 Nov 2025 9814710 Portugal Telephone-answering services Aquisio de Servios de Atendimento ao Cliente em regime de Outsourcing para o Servio de Contact Center do Instituto da Mobilidade e dos Trans Deadline09 Nov 2025 9814790 Portugal Insurance services Aquisio de Servios de Seguros para os SMAS de Almada Deadline16 Nov 2025 9814798 Portugal Other services Decoraes de Espaos para as Festas de Natal e Fim do Ano 20252026 Festa da Flor 2026 e Festas de Natal e Fim do Ano 20262027 Deadline06 Nov 2025 9814802 Portugal Printing and related services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE CPIA E IMPRESSO EM REGIME DE OUTSOURCING Deadline13 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us