Portugal Tenders - 29 October 2025

140 tenders published in Portugal on 29 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 29 October 2025, across industries like Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

9962457 Cleaning sanitizing and waste management activities at the fishing ports of nazar lot 1 and peniche lot 2 Deadline13 Nov 2025 9965098 Portugal Orthopaedic prostheses Prteses Totais da Anca e Material de Reviso Deadline26 Nov 2025 9965709 Hiring civil labor liability insurance Deadline03 Nov 2025 9965780 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies AQUISIO DE EQUIPAMENTOS INFORMTICOS Deadline29 Nov 2025 9965782 Portugal Computer-related services Subscrio de AlojamentoLicenciamento e Aquisio de Servios de Migrao de Content Server da Gesto para o Metropolitano de Lisboa EPE - Proc N 07020 Deadline26 Nov 2025 9965819 Portugal Monitoring and control services CONCURSO PBLICO COM PUBLICIDADE INTERNACIONAL N 13SRAAC2025 PARA A CELEBRAO DE DOIS CONTRATOS PARA A MANUTENO DA REDE DE MONITORIZAO DO C Deadline26 Nov 2025 9965826 Portugal Fuels Fornecimento de Combustveis Aores - 2026 e 2027 Deadline26 Nov 2025 9965938 Acquisition of equipment for access control to services of the almada city council Deadline23 Nov 2025 9965939 Mcc - oral health and stomatology 2025-2028 Deadline05 Nov 2025 9965941 Container acquisition Deadline12 Nov 2025 9966030 Portugal Computer-related services DAG AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE GESTO DE PROJETO E TESTER REFERENTE AO PROJETO RECURSOS HUMANOS E VENCIMENTOS RHV PARA O PILAR 3 REFORMA DOS SI DISP Deadline10 Nov 2025 9966156 National public tender no scgc_reit_cpn_00007_2025 acquisition services and support for a10 load balancers Deadline03 Nov 2025 9966157 Image analyzer acquisition - particle size shape Deadline03 Nov 2025 9966158 Acquisition of reagents to perform cbcs in the immunohemotherapy service Deadline10 Nov 2025 9966159 Acquisition of equipment for erpi and day center social responses Deadline02 Nov 2025 9966160 Public tender no 1381 2025 - acquisition of a radiofrequency renal denervation catheter with equipment placed on loan basis for a period of 13 months Deadline10 Nov 2025 9966161 Various medical equipment for uls santo ant nio epe Deadline12 Nov 2025 9966162 Public tender no 1363 2025 acquisition of external quality control programs for chemistry and immunology Deadline12 Nov 2025 9966378 Acquisition of non-vascular radiology material Deadline10 Nov 2025 9966379 Acquisition of health insurance for workers at loul concelho global e m Deadline06 Nov 2025 9966380 Acquisition of 1 one c-arm for the outpatient surgery unit of the hospital de torres vedras of the local health unit of the west e p e Deadline06 Nov 2025 9966381 Cp 35 2025 - provision of wheel repair services for bicycles in the gira sbpp system Deadline12 Nov 2025 9966382 Acquisition of mobile equipment in batches to equip the erpi residential structure for the elderly cd day center and sad home support service in ma ainhas Deadline05 Nov 2025 9966383 Cp n 43 2025 - acquisition of simulators for training techniques for the modernization of fcs teaching and simulation facilities Deadline06 Nov 2025 9966384 Cp n 37 2025 - acquisition of life support simulators for the modernization of fcs teaching and simulation facilities Deadline06 Nov 2025 9966385 148004525 for the acquisition of 7 spirometers to equip the health centers of cascais lisbon and oeiras under the prr c01-i01 Deadline10 Nov 2025 9966386 Car rental through rent-a-car lp- superior i Deadline03 Nov 2025 9966388 Miscellaneous medicines 2026 Deadline06 Nov 2025 9966389 Pn 15 2026 - diagnostic means 2026 2027 Deadline06 Nov 2025 9966390 3025011599 oracle support contract renewal Deadline03 Nov 2025 9966391 Acquisition of facial nerve monitoring equipment system prr Deadline06 Nov 2025 9966392 Cp 4376 25 - acquisition of monitors for radiology service Deadline05 Nov 2025 9966393 Cp 4280 2025 - acquisition of a laminar flow chamber for cellular therapy service Deadline07 Nov 2025 9966394 Vehicle rental through the rent-a-car modality for the general secretariat of the government Deadline03 Nov 2025 9966395 Acquisition of vehicle for selective collection 19ton 16m3 Deadline13 Nov 2025 9966396 Construction contract for the temporary accommodation center for the homeless - t gua Deadline27 Nov 2025 9966398 Renovation of the an health unit by contract - cp-ccp-emp no 17 2025 Deadline11 Nov 2025 9966399 Requalification and modernization of the p voa da lomba kindergarten - cp-ccp-emp no 16 2025 Deadline17 Nov 2025 9966400 Acquisition of electric vehicles Deadline12 Nov 2025 9966401 Rehabilitation and adaptation of building to florbela espanca museum house Deadline15 Nov 2025 9966402 Contract for the construction of a continuing care unit in s o jo o da pesqueira Deadline11 Nov 2025 9966404 Public works contract Deadline18 Nov 2025 9966405 Contract for expansion of the inpatient unit on the 10th floor of hospital padre am rico Deadline27 Nov 2025 9966406 Contract to expand the sewerage network in mesquita - 1st phase Deadline12 Nov 2025 9966407 Supply and installation of direct digital acquisition radiology equipment Deadline12 Nov 2025 9966408 Supply of mobile ecocenters Deadline12 Nov 2025 9966409 Provision of inspection and coordination safety and health services for contracts by lots - lot 1 - loja do cidad o da maia - lot 2 - parque sa de maia - lot 3 - usf pedrou Deadline12 Nov 2025 9966410 148005125 for acquisition of a fractional co2 laser for the operating room service at hospital egas moniz Deadline11 Nov 2025 9966411 148005225 for acquisition of 36 maps and 36 holter s for the health centers of cascais lisbon and oeiras of the local health unit of western lisbon epe under the prr Deadline10 Nov 2025 9966412 Auditorium 1 video conferencing system Deadline03 Nov 2025 9966413 Acquisition of consultant and advisory services for the renewal of the certification process of the autonomous region of madeira as a sustainable tourist destination to obtain lev Deadline09 Nov 2025 9966414 Supply of ice for fish packaging for dplc directorate of ports and fish markets of the center and dplcs directorate of ports and fish markets of the south center Deadline03 Nov 2025 9966415 Acquisition of services for monitoring the provision of external surveillance and consultancy services in carrying out studies or projects from the local health unit of coimbra e Deadline12 Nov 2025 9966497 Carrying out a study to review the model for calculating counterpart values applicable in the context of packaging waste Deadline06 Nov 2025 9966527 Acquisition of 8 eight operating tables with chair function for the local health unit of oeste e p e Deadline06 Nov 2025 9966531 Microsoft licensing or equivalent Deadline06 Nov 2025 9966547 252a000148 - acquisition of intracoronary atherectomy systems with equipment placement for the year 2025 Deadline03 Nov 2025 9966551 Acquisition of services for the provision of stages tents regies and dressing rooms for the 2026 ovar carnival Deadline13 Nov 2025 9966630 Portugal Advertising campaign services Aquisio de Servios para a realizao da Campanha Nacional Ser Incluso Deadline17 Nov 2025 9966641 Acquisition of services to provide a complement of sound and lighting equipment riders during the year 2026 Deadline13 Nov 2025 9966649 Acquisition of various vascular devices - neuroradiology Deadline07 Nov 2025 9966658 148004925 for acquisition of 2 pupilometers for the cicu service of the hospital de s o francisco xavier and hospital egas moniz of the local health unit of western lisbon epe Deadline11 Nov 2025 9966662 Acquisition of satellite signal distribution services in Europe, North Africa and the Middle East Deadline26 Nov 2025 9966664 Acquisition of coils - neuroradiology Deadline07 Nov 2025 9966668 Clpq-01-2025 - competition limited by prior qualification for purchasing advertising space on international online platforms to promote nova ims training offer Deadline13 Nov 2025 9966672 Portugal Refuse collection services Concurso Pblico para a Aquisio de Servios de Recolha de Resduos de Navios Deadline26 Nov 2025 9966673 Portugal Computer back-up services 2025_014CLPQ Aquisio de software SIEM System Information Event Manager e servios de SOC Security Operational Center para as empresas do Grupo g Deadline26 Nov 2025 9966678 165 2025 - acquisition of licensing services Deadline03 Nov 2025 9966739 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Dispositivos Mdicos de Cirurgia Geral Deadline26 Nov 2025 9966767 Portugal Technical computer support services Aquisio de servios de manuteno e de televisores profissionais e software com integrao com PRM da SCML para mediadores do DJ Deadline09 Nov 2025 9966874 2025 cp 017 - acquisition of software licensing adobe Deadline03 Nov 2025 9966878 Microsoft licensing subscription m365 campus and update maintenance services_2025_2027 Deadline02 Nov 2025 9966971 Provision of services for the performance of diagnostic and therapeutic procedures in the area of ​​Imaging - Magnetic Resonance Imaging to users of ULSSM, EPE, for the year 20 Deadline26 Nov 2025 9967185 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de Servios de Limpeza nas Instalaes das ilhas de So Miguel e Terceira Deadline26 Nov 2025 9967299 Portugal Personal care products Aquisio de Papel de Marquesa para a Unidade Local de Sade So Joo EPE Deadline28 Nov 2025 9967634 Portugal Information systems and servers Aquisio de locao de infraestrutura Oracle Cloud Deadline29 Nov 2025 9967636 Portugal Pharmacy services Prestao de servios Aluguer de Sala Modular para Unidade de Preparao de Citotoxicos pelo perodo de 36 meses Deadline28 Nov 2025 9967639 Portugal Medicinal products for the nervous system Aquisio de Medicamentos do Sistema Nervoso Central I Deadline26 Nov 2025 9967718 Portugal Medical consumables CI52026 Aquisio de prteses de anca Deadline28 Nov 2025 9968518 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de Servios de Gesto de Projeto QUANTUM TEHDAS2 SNO-PT 20 EUVAC e Apoio nos Restantes Projetos e Atividades de Representao Internaci Deadline25 Nov 2025 9968545 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios de manuteno evolutivacorretiva e de suporte tcnico para o Portal Tempos de Espera SNS 202500361 Deadline10 Nov 2025 9968919 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Kits para Cirurgia Colorretal e Gastrectomia Deadline28 Nov 2025 9968921 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Batas de proteo opaca Batas de proteo para preparao de citostticos e Batas impermeveis Deadline27 Nov 2025 9968950 International Public Tender No. 82/2025/IPL – Subscription to SAP RISE 2026-2028 solution Deadline21 Nov 2025 9970421 Portugal Health insurance services Aquisio de seguro de sade para trabalhadores Deadline11 Nov 2025 9970423 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Material p Prteses do Ombro- 24 MESES Deadline28 Nov 2025 9970429 Portugal Software-related services Aquisio de Plataforma de Gesto Urbana PGU verticais e sensores no mbito do projeto Beira Baixa Inteligente aprovado pelo Aviso n 01C19I082024 d Deadline17 Nov 2025 9970641 Portugal Construction work for buildings relating to health Empreitada de um Novo Servio de Esterilizao Centralizado no HLA da ULSLA EPE Deadline24 Nov 2025 9970649 Portugal Blood bags Sacos de Sangue Aquisio conjunta ULSA ULSAR - anos 20262728 Deadline25 Nov 2025 9970720 Portugal Miscellaneous health services Lote de Consultas de Dermatologia para a ULSAM EPE 2026-2027 Deadline26 Nov 2025 9972084 Portugal Meal-preparation services AQUISIO DO SERVIO DE EMPRATAMENTO INDIVIDUAL DE DIETAS HOSPITALARES E SUA DISTRIBUIO NOS SERVIOS DE MEDICINA CIRURGIA E PSIQUIATRIA NO HOSPITAL Deadline26 Nov 2025 9972133 Portugal Meal-cooking services Prestao de Servio - Alimentao Deadline26 Nov 2025 9972134 Portugal Information systems and servers AQUISIO DE LOCAO DE INFRAESTRUTURA ORACLE CLOUD Deadline29 Nov 2025 9972138 Portugal Property insurance services Contratao de Seguro Multirriscos Patrimoniaisincluindo riscos de roubo em cofre e valores em trnsito Deadline26 Nov 2025 9972252 Portugal World wide web www site operation host services Aquisio de servios de alojamento e operao de soluo de Documento nico de Cobrana em Tempo Real DUC-TR Deadline29 Nov 2025 9972269 Portugal Laundry-management services Lavandaria Tratamento e Fornecimento de Roupa e Fardamento em Regime de Aluguer Deadline28 Nov 2025 9972274 Portugal Miscellaneous furniture and equipment CPI02AEOH2025 Deadline01 Dec 2025 9972284 Portugal Medicinal products for the nervous system Aquisio de Medicamentos do Sistema Nervoso Central II Deadline26 Nov 2025 9972315 Portugal Accident insurance services Aquisio de Seguro de Acidentes de Trabalho Deadline26 Nov 2025 9972442 Portugal Ambulance services PI1632026 - Aquisio de Servios de Transporte no Urgente de Doentes e Acompanhantes em Veculo Dedicado ao Transporte de Doentes VDTD e Ambulncia Deadline28 Nov 2025 9972445 Portugal Motorcycles Aquisio de motociclos e quadriciclos para a distribuio hidroagrcola da ARM - 2025 Deadline26 Nov 2025 9972460 Portugal Water distribution and related services Aquisio de servios de interrupo e restabelecimento de fornecimento de gua Deadline25 Nov 2025 9972493 Portugal Insurance services PAQ 3142025 - Aquisio de servio de Seguros por lotes para o ano 2026 CMV e SMAS - EDOC2025108872 Deadline26 Nov 2025 9974953 Contract for energy efficiency in 4 municipal buildings lot 1 crato municipal stadium lot 2 crato indoor swimming pool lot 3 crato water park lot 4 s nogue Deadline07 Nov 2025 9974954 Materials axis - differential scanning calorimetry dsc Deadline07 Nov 2025 9974955 Pi 163 2026 - acquisition of non-urgent transport services for patients and companions in a vehicle dedicated to the transport of patients vdtd and ambulance Deadline28 Nov 2025 9974956 Acquisition of 39 ferric chloride in bulk for the viseu sul wwtp - 2026 Deadline13 Nov 2025 9974957 Cpbl2503 - cnc lathe and digital printing Deadline06 Nov 2025 9974958 Acquisition of stone inert and asphalt masses for smas in almada Deadline12 Nov 2025 9974959 Acquisition of goods and provision of catering and cafeteria services for buildings 1 and 2 as well as for o ninho iii nursery located on the ip campus in almada - 2026 Deadline12 Nov 2025 9974960 Supply of gloves for hospital use to ulsaale epe for 2026 Deadline12 Nov 2025 9974961 Supply of suture threads for the local health unit of alto alentejo epe - 2026 Deadline12 Nov 2025 9974963 Cleaning a section of the vale de fachas mine Deadline28 Nov 2025 9974964 Provision of maintenance service for equipment and process control at etar viseu sul for 2026 Deadline13 Nov 2025 9974965 Mixed contract for construction of an assembly factory with supply and installation of equipment Deadline12 Nov 2025 9974966 2525000553 - acquisition of school manuals and activity notebooks for various ceds from casa pia de lisboa i p academic year 2025 2026 Deadline07 Nov 2025 9974967 Daily transport of employees and descendants between esta o do pragal almada f rum and the ip headquarters on the pragal campus and between alc ntara mar and terra stations a Deadline12 Nov 2025 9974968 Public tender by lots for the acquisition of miscellaneous equipment for civil protection radios trailer and motor pump - proc 201 dap 25 mp 945 cpn b 25 Deadline06 Nov 2025 9974969 93 cp at 2025 - acquisition of support banking services for sepa direct debit systems - single euro payments area Deadline07 Nov 2025 9974970 Acquisition of parts for automotive mechatronics Deadline17 Nov 2025 9974971 Acquisition of training services 2026 and 2027 Deadline13 Nov 2025 9974972 Cp tb24 2025 - transportation of personal goods Deadline09 Nov 2025 9974973 Acquisition of oncology material for the local health unit of alto alentejo epe - year 2026 Deadline06 Nov 2025 9974974 Acquisition and sheaths to perform urethrocystoscopies with equipment provided for the local health unit of alto alentejo epe during the year 2026 Deadline06 Nov 2025 9975058 Acquisition of mdm and audit licensing Deadline03 Nov 2025 9975059 Acquisition of software licenses for zoom grammarly bodyinteract clinical simulation software and renewal of access to the scopus database in batches Deadline05 Nov 2025 9975073 Pn 79 2026 - prostatic brachytherapy implants Deadline06 Nov 2025 9975075 Dermatological medicines 2026 Deadline06 Nov 2025 9975076 Acquisition of various support equipment for the sterilization unit Deadline06 Nov 2025 9975077 Acquisition of strategic management services information systems architecture project management and support for defining and implementing a sustainability framework for g2b dig Deadline09 Nov 2025 9975078 Penso material - 36 months Deadline02 Dec 2025 9975081 Supply and installation of elevators in the continuing care unit of santa casa da miseric rdia de s o jo o da madeira Deadline11 Nov 2025 9975082 Aeab cpu 244 2025 - acquisition of food items for preparing meals in the aeab school cafeterias and for the aeab school buffet Deadline10 Nov 2025 9975083 Acquisition of signage goods and services that includes the removal of old materials the production of graphic materials and their respective interior and exterior assembly in 2 c Deadline05 Nov 2025 9975085 Fire safety execution project scie for the uls leziria - hospital building Deadline04 Nov 2025 9975086 Preparation of self-protection measures for the uls leziria building santar m hospital Deadline04 Nov 2025 9975087 Supply of closed systems and blood collection material ulsaale epe - 2026 Deadline05 Nov 2025 9975088 51260023 - maintenance contract for sonho v2 infrastructure Deadline02 Nov 2025 9975089 51250031 - acquisition of 3d laparoscopy tower with fluorescence and transport trolley Deadline05 Nov 2025 9975090 51250033 - supply and installation of an electrocardiograph and a uroflowmeter Deadline05 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us