Portugal Tenders - 6 November 2025

133 tenders published in Portugal on 6 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 6 November 2025, across industries like Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Real Estate, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Meters, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Real Estate, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Meters, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

10066182 Acquisition of food products - products of animal origin - beef Deadline10 Nov 2025 10066185 Legal consultancy services specialized in the form of contract agreement 2026-2028 Deadline19 Nov 2025 10066254 Creation of structures for the recovery and conservation of wild fauna in the vale do tua regional natural park birds bats and insects Deadline02 Dec 2025 10066255 Provision of structured network solution services Deadline09 Nov 2025 10066256 Cp 031 2025 - contract for repair smoothing and painting of floors in batches interiors for the social action services of the university of minho Deadline11 Nov 2025 10066257 Contract for the rehabilitation of the integrated continuous care unit building Deadline19 Nov 2025 10066258 Acquisition of licenses 3rd party sip - avaya Deadline20 Nov 2025 10066260 Acquisition of services for the preparation of the study on adaptations of the set bal transport interface Deadline18 Nov 2025 10066261 2113cp25 continuous contract for the replacement of bituminous mixture pavements Deadline25 Nov 2025 10066262 2182cpi25 construction design contract for the use of biogas etar freixo Deadline05 Jan 2026 10066263 Acquisition of services for construction and implementation of a written communication model for guas e energia do porto Deadline17 Nov 2025 10066264 2112cp25 contract for repair and maintenance of drainage infrastructures Deadline25 Nov 2025 10066265 Error 504 server error 1504 that s an error there was an error please try again later that s all we know Deadline19 Nov 2025 10066266 Contract for the requalification and energy improvement of the lar de s jos building Deadline24 Nov 2025 10066267 Umbilical catheter epicutaneous drainage arterial closure and umbilical clamp for the year 2026 Deadline17 Nov 2025 10066270 Capsules overstitch and tweezers for the year 2026 Deadline17 Nov 2025 10066271 Miscellaneous needles for 2026 Deadline13 Nov 2025 10066272 Syst serum and blood administration for the year 2026 Deadline17 Nov 2025 10066275 P254 2025 - replacement of aqueduct on rua da fonte do carri o in place of ameal and parish of nossa senhora da piedade and replacement of aqueduct in em 525 in place of soalhei Deadline28 Nov 2025 10066277 Acquisition of data and voice circuits Deadline13 Nov 2025 10066280 Acquisition of insurance policies 2026 Deadline13 Nov 2025 10066282 Acquisition of cement Deadline20 Nov 2025 10066285 Acquisition of bone substitutes bone wax and growth factor Deadline20 Nov 2025 10069695 Acquisition of medical devices for cytology in liquid media 36 months Deadline18 Nov 2025 10069728 Acquisition of soc - security operation center services for a period of 2 years Deadline12 Jan 2026 10069729 Rehabilitation contract for the 2nd floor of the rainha d leonor continuous care unit Deadline26 Nov 2025 10069730 Chaves municipal swimming pools Deadline03 Dec 2025 10069731 144 2025 - acquisition of computer equipment Deadline09 Dec 2025 10069732 Supply and installation of equipment for replacement and repair of the hvac system of family health units - by batches Deadline20 Nov 2025 10069733 Redevelopment of the changing rooms in the administrative building of oficinas do carvalhido Deadline09 Dec 2025 10069734 Animal health - construction of a new official collection center for pet animals Deadline14 Nov 2025 10069735 dag acquisition of services for automatic classification and agent development pillar 1 reform and modernization of the health data network prr 20250387 Deadline10 Nov 2025 10069736 Prr 40 341 016 tf30_r2_25 pm137 lisboa military institute of pupils of the army remodeling of buildings 25 and 29 Deadline19 Nov 2025 10069737 Cleaning in the area of jurisdiction of apss s a including several facilities in the port of set bal in the years 2026 2028 Deadline03 Dec 2025 10069739 Acquisition of desktops for the integrated medical emergency care and dispatch system Deadline11 Nov 2025 10069741 144000425 acquisition of specific uniform without tag ulslo 2025 Deadline11 Nov 2025 10069743 25w00008 - acquisition of fire-fighting rescue and safety equipment and respective services for the university of coimbra Deadline05 Dec 2025 10069747 Acquisition of audio equipment for reading historical sound media Deadline11 Nov 2025 10069748 Acquisition of equipment for conservation and restoration laboratory audio Deadline11 Nov 2025 10069750 Provision of cleaning and improvement services for the fixed parts of the brinches sul reservoir floodgates Deadline20 Nov 2025 10069754 Public tender for the provision of insurance services Deadline14 Nov 2025 10069756 Leasing agreement - eta photovoltaic panels Deadline18 Nov 2025 10069757 Maintenance of heating ventilation and air conditioning systems in the municipality of oeiras Deadline20 Nov 2025 10069765 Acquisition of it equipment for the porto polytechnic institute Deadline03 Dec 2025 10069768 Acquisition of copying and printing services on an outsourcing basis Deadline05 Dec 2025 10069770 Surveillance and security for the fishing ports of sagres lot 1 quarteira lot 2 arade lot 3 and olh o lot 4 Deadline03 Dec 2025 10069774 Acquisition of wave buoys and transport cases Deadline11 Nov 2025 10069776 Supply installation and configuration of multimedia equipment for the control and command room of tejo atl ntico operations Deadline11 Nov 2025 10069777 Acquisition of goods - digital platform for placemaking and testimonial production Deadline14 Nov 2025 10069778 Acquisition of equipment and support material for tejo atl ntico bathhouses Deadline12 Nov 2025 10069779 Acquisition of activated clotting time monitoring consumables with equipment placement Deadline05 Dec 2025 10069780 Operational rental of a 4x4 suv-type light passenger vehicle Deadline15 Nov 2025 10069781 4025024062 da z0010 2025-acquisition of the stables cleaning service and support for horse riding classes at the military college Deadline05 Dec 2025 10069782 Contract for the design and construction of the expansion of the hff hemodialysis unit day hospital and inpatient unit integrated into ulsasi e p e Deadline09 Dec 2025 10069783 Redevelopment of the municipal auditorium of santa marta de penagui o Deadline05 Dec 2025 10069784 Id 11625 - prr 56 _ viseu cathedral - miscellaneous heritage repairs Deadline13 Nov 2025 10069785 Cp sas 005 2025 3238 - acquisition of fruit and vegetable products in batches for the social action services food units Deadline10 Nov 2025 10069786 Acquisition of computer equipment Deadline11 Nov 2025 10069787 Preparation of execution project en109 mira km 88 900 marinha das ondas km 136 180 - requalification Deadline18 Dec 2025 10069788 Acquisition of computer equipment Deadline29 Nov 2025 10069789 Contract for the recovery and improvement of the pr pedestrian route vereda do areeiro Deadline25 Nov 2025 10069790 Fcup_ acquisition of an inductively coupled plasma optical emission spectrometer icp-oes - project uid prr 5748 2025 Deadline14 Nov 2025 10069791 142007525 acquisition of customized cranioplasty implant Deadline14 Nov 2025 10069792 Cp 13-2025 - acquisition of supply assembly and dismantling services for scaffolding on ships undergoing repairs at aasa in 2026 Deadline11 Nov 2025 10069793 Acquisition of collection transportation and treatment services for solid hospital waste Deadline14 Nov 2025 10069794 Dap 2025 0121 assignment of the operation of a bar cafeteria and terrace on the premises of the portuguese institute of sports and youth regional directorate of lisbon and Deadline17 Nov 2025 10069795 Concession of the right to operate the canteen of the institute of hygiene and tropical medicine of universidade nova de lisboa for a period of 36 months Deadline15 Nov 2025 10069796 Travel agency transport and accommodation services for fcup Deadline03 Dec 2025 10069797 Continuous supply of fruit vegetables and milk food items within the scope of the school regime in batches for education and teaching establishments in the municipality of lousa Deadline14 Nov 2025 10069798 Continuous supply of bakery and pastry food items for education and teaching establishments in the municipality of lousada Deadline14 Nov 2025 10069799 Continuous supply of meat and dairy products in batches for education and teaching establishments in the municipality of lousada Deadline14 Nov 2025 10069800 Hpe pointnext tech care support services Deadline12 Nov 2025 10069801 Acquisition of hemodynamic consumables for ulstmad Deadline05 Dec 2025 10069802 4025026705 da eop 40 341 115 039 25 r1 - pm 049 lisboa - santa clara military factory - remodeling of the electrical network for installation of the cpvfe Deadline26 Nov 2025 10069803 Purchase of plastic bags Deadline05 Dec 2025 10069804 Construction of nursery - salto Deadline20 Nov 2025 10069805 Acquisition of muggles_years 2026 and 2027 Deadline20 Nov 2025 10069806 Acquisition of meal supply service Deadline15 Nov 2025 10069807 Travessa do canto do jardim street - madalena Deadline20 Nov 2025 10069808 Provision of specific clinical analysis services Deadline02 Dec 2025 10069809 Feitoria trail former lo trail Deadline24 Nov 2025 10069810 1900003 2026 provision of unscheduled patient transport services to the local health unit of arco ribeirinho epe for the year 2026 Deadline05 Dec 2025 10069811 P 25 302ncp Deadline03 Dec 2025 10069842 dag acquisition of a scientific information database solution on drug interactions within the scope of pillar 4 reform of national registry information systems prr 2025046 Deadline13 Nov 2025 10069845 Contract for requalification of the area adjacent to the candel ria church and school Deadline18 Nov 2025 10069847 Uniform acquisition Deadline16 Nov 2025 10069909 Strengthening and modernizing the structured network Deadline04 Dec 2025 10069910 Design contract construction of the expansion of the hematology day hospital and creation of the marrow transplant day hospital of the santa maria local health unit e p e under Deadline05 Dec 2025 10069912 Acquisition of operating room clothing year 2026 Deadline14 Nov 2025 10069913 264a000001 - acquisition of hospital bedding year 2026 Deadline14 Nov 2025 10069914 Acquisition of mental health inpatient services within the scope of psychosocial rehabilitation for users of the s o jos local health unit epe for 1825 daily rates for the ye Deadline09 Dec 2025 10069915 Acquisition of social action services with accommodation intended for non-acute patients referred to residential structures for elderly people erpi from the s o jos l Deadline09 Dec 2025 10069916 Contract for the conservation and repair of the pavement of the archaeological center of the castle of s o jorge Deadline13 Nov 2025 10069917 Acquisition of external audit services to carry out audits of operations co-financed by european funds and financing instruments Deadline03 Dec 2025 10069918 Acquisition of spare parts engines Deadline03 Dec 2025 10069919 25 gpo 13 - construction contract for the abrunheira ecoparque warehouse Deadline03 Dec 2025 10069920 Acquisition of spare parts turbochargers Deadline03 Dec 2025 10069921 Acquisition of it equipment within the scope of the c-academy hfpt health from portugal and cosmo prp projects for ipca Deadline13 Nov 2025 10069922 Provision of collection washing ironing repair and delivery of professional garment services Deadline03 Dec 2025 10069923 Acquisition of computer equipment servers structured network systems av sound and video drones robotics ar vr printers cnc laser 3d and software for specialized technological Deadline03 Dec 2025 10069924 Waste disposal park - internal and external requalification of the smas warehouse Deadline25 Nov 2025 10069962 Acquisition of nets and meshes - 24 months Deadline17 Nov 2025 10069968 Acquisition of low voltage input circuit breakers Deadline03 Dec 2025 10069976 Acquisition of insurance services for a period of two years Deadline03 Dec 2025 10070129 Acquisition of services for the development of the Data System for Smart Territories (SDTI): a) Development, implementation, and support of the Data System for Smart Territories, i Deadline07 Dec 2025 10070137 Portugal Company health services Prestao de Servios de Sade no Trabalho Deadline06 Dec 2025 10070149 Portugal Building construction work Construo da Infraestrutura de Equipamento de Apoio ao Envelhecimento EAE - 2 procedimento Deadline04 Dec 2025 10070152 Portugal Meter reading service 2621CPI25 Aquisio de Servios de Leitura Mensal de Contadores de gua na Cidade do Porto Deadline09 Dec 2025 10070199 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Marquesas e Acessrios para o Bloco Operatrio da ULSCB EPE PRR - Investimento RE-C01-i04 Deadline04 Dec 2025 10070362 Acquisition of 11 electric midi buses for urban public passenger transport service. Deadline04 Dec 2025 10070428 Portugal Pharmaceutical products MEDICAMENTOS DIVERSOS Deadline03 Dec 2025 10070706 Portugal Meal-cooking services Aquisio dos servios de auxiliares de cozinha para as messes da Escola da Guarda em Queluz e para o Centro de Formao da Figueira da Foz para o ano d Deadline19 Nov 2025 10070923 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Clips Hemostticos Deadline09 Dec 2025 10070943 Portugal Cleaning services Fornecimento de Servios de Limpeza Deadline04 Dec 2025 10070945 Portugal Cleaning services CNCM- AQ1342025- Acordo Quadro para Aquisio de Servios de Higiene e Limpeza Deadline03 Dec 2025 10070986 Portugal Cleaning and sanitation services 2484CPI25 Aquisio de Servios de Limpeza e Inspeo Vdeo Rede de Drenagem Deadline09 Dec 2025 10071381 Portugal Advertising management services Concesso de uso privativo do domnio pblico para instalao manuteno e explorao publicitria de mobilirio urbano - Por lotes Deadline22 Dec 2025 10071436 Portugal Repair and maintenance services CONCURSO PBLICO COM PUBLICIDADE INTERNACIONAL N 10SRAAC2025 PARA A CELEBRAO DE CONTRATO DE PRESTAO DE SERVIOS PARA MANUTENO E REABILITAO Deadline04 Dec 2025 10071601 Portugal Sludge transport services 2285CPI25 Aquisio de Servios de Recolha Transporte e encaminhamento a destino final adequado de resduos de desarenamento das ETAR do Freixo e S Deadline08 Dec 2025 10071616 Portugal Environmental quality control services Prestao de servios de controlo analtico Deadline04 Dec 2025 10071994 Portugal Environmental protection Aes de Recuperao e Proteo dos Habitats e da Fauna Selvagem do Parque Natural Regional do Vale do Tua Mamferos Terrestres Deadline02 Dec 2025 10072025 Portugal Restaurant and food-serving services Aquisio dos servios de restaurao para as messes da Escola da Guarda em Queluz para o Centro de Formao de Portalegre e para o Centro Deadline19 Nov 2025 10072591 Portugal Miscellaneous computer equipment P05325 - Equipamento Informtico e Audiovisual - PRR Deadline03 Dec 2025 10072595 Portugal Pharmaceutical products MEDICAMENTOS DIVERSOS - 2026 Deadline04 Dec 2025 10072620 Surgical Field Coverings and Bundles for the Year 2026 Deadline04 Dec 2025 10072706 Portugal Cleaning and sanitation services 2492CPI25 Aquisio de Servios de Camio de Hidroaspirao Deadline09 Dec 2025 10072750 Portugal Miscellaneous cleaning machines Acordo Quadro para Aquisio de Equipamentos e Viaturas para Higiene e Limpeza Urbana II Deadline09 Dec 2025 10072949 Portugal Engineering services Prestao de Servios para Gesto e Fiscalizao da Empreitada de Construo do Bloco de Rega de Moura Com Origem de gua na Barragem de Calios Deadline22 Dec 2025 10072960 Portugal Promotional services Aquisio de servios de conceo construo dinamizao do stand e comunicao da parti-cipao do destino turstico Aores na BTL Better Tourism Lisbon Travel M Deadline04 Dec 2025 10073095 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Dispositivos Mdicos Diversos Deadline04 Dec 2025 10073211 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of building installations CCS- UCBST Concurso Pblico com publicidade no Jornal Oficial da Unio Europeia JOUE para a aquisio de Servios de Deadline09 Dec 2025 10073451 Portugal Polythene waste and refuse sacks and bags Aquisio de Sacos de Plstico Deadline05 Dec 2025 10073503 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Cmaras Expansoras Deadline09 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us