Portugal Tenders - 11 November 2025

134 tenders published in Portugal on 11 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 11 November 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation-Railways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, GIS/GPS, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation-Railways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, GIS/GPS, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

10113773 Portugal Construction management services PRC_03282025_GAE-F1184 - Aquisio de Servios de Gesto da Qualidade Ambiental Coordenao de Segurana em Obra e Controlo das Empreitadas da Deadline17 Nov 2025 10114257 Portugal Medical consumables IMPLANTES FONATRIOS E PRTESES AUDITIVAS Deadline10 Dec 2025 10114318 Portugal IT services consulting software development Internet and support Concurso Pblico com Publicidade Internacional para o desenvolvimento instalao colocao em servio e operao Deadline07 Dec 2025 10114623 Portugal Pharmaceutical products GASES MEDICINAIS - OXIGENIO Deadline10 Dec 2025 10115027 Portugal Canteen services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS POR LOTE DE CONFEO E FORNECIMENTO DE REFEIES E SERVIO DE CAFETARIA PARA OS NCLEOS DE ERMESINDE E TROFA 2026 Deadline09 Dec 2025 10115054 Portugal Computer-related equipment Aquisio de infraestrutura de Datacenter DC Deadline24 Nov 2025 10115058 Portugal Installation services of electrical equipment Construo montagem e desmontagem das iluminaes decorativas nas Festas de Natal e do Fim do Ano 20252026 no concelho da Calhe Deadline20 Nov 2025 10115222 Portugal Travel agency and similar services Aquisio de servios de agncia de viagens para transportes areos alojamentos inscries em eventos transporte ferrovirio e outros servios Deadline07 Dec 2025 10115544 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products ICP20260020-MATERIAL DE PROTECAO DESCARTAVEL PARA BLOCO OPERATORIO Deadline10 Dec 2025 10116049 Acquisition of licenses and evolutionary maintenance for nsic Deadline14 Nov 2025 10116161 Portugal Ornamental and pleasure gardens maintenance services Aquisio de Servios de Limpeza Recolha de Resduos e Tratamento de Espaos Verdes Dos SSGNR Para os Anos de 2026 2027 e Deadline09 Dec 2025 10116181 2640cp25 acquisition of preventive maintenance services for wwtp aeration compressors Deadline20 Nov 2025 10116182 Acquisition of blue plastic bags and tightening tapes during the year 2026 Deadline19 Nov 2025 10116183 Acquisition of ph 5 5 dermoprotective gel for hands without perfume during the year 2026 Deadline16 Nov 2025 10116196 Provision of laundry care services Deadline12 Nov 2025 10116197 Acquisition of continuous and specialized electrician service including acquisition of electrical material Deadline17 Nov 2025 10116198 Id 12025 prr s de viseu - conservation and restoration of heritage ii Deadline19 Nov 2025 10116199 Cp 0077 2026 provision of certification services by np iso 9001 2015 for ulstmad epe Deadline21 Nov 2025 10116200 Laser fibers with equipment supply Deadline19 Nov 2025 10116201 Meat supply for ulsbe e p e Deadline19 Nov 2025 10116203 Requalification change and expansion of the t bua health center Deadline07 Dec 2025 10116204 Acquisition of stock boxes 2025-2028 Deadline19 Nov 2025 10116206 2951cp25 contract for the renovation of hydraulic networks on rua de jorge viterbo ferreira and others pc435b 2025 optimization Deadline02 Dec 2025 10116208 Acquisition of a safety bracelet for transfusions Deadline19 Nov 2025 10116211 Rental of 17 christmas trees and french carrocel as part of the christmas 2025 event Deadline17 Nov 2025 10116213 Requalification of the lizandro river riverside corridor cheleiros-carvalhal Deadline25 Nov 2025 10116215 2950cp25 contract to replace hydraulic networks on rua ant nio granjo and others pc438b 2024 optimization Deadline02 Dec 2025 10116217 Hiring supervision and safety coordination services for the contracts of park urban do olival de fora and execution of the conservation and restoration laboratory and museologic Deadline19 Nov 2025 10116220 Acquisition of services for the inspection of elevators freight elevators escalators and moving walkways installed in the municipality of castelo branco in accordance with the Deadline19 Nov 2025 10116222 contract to improve energy efficiency at the borba school center Deadline17 Nov 2025 10116224 Acquisition of service provision and equipment rental for the jardim natal event and new year s eve celebrations mirandela 2025 2026 Deadline17 Nov 2025 10116226 Acquisition of server maintenance services for the year 2026 Deadline22 Nov 2025 10116229 Acquisition and supply of various ornamental plants Deadline19 Nov 2025 10116231 Acquisition of machines for ih operation Deadline16 Nov 2025 10116234 Acquisition of services for the purposes of issuing j-1 visas for the entry and stay of interns in the usa within the scope of the 28th edition of the inov contacto program Deadline17 Nov 2025 10116236 Rehabilitation of the eco area fence Deadline16 Nov 2025 10116240 Acquisition of insurance policies for the motor industry Deadline19 Nov 2025 10116246 Acquisition of a work accident insurance policy for the year 2026 Deadline19 Nov 2025 10116250 Public tender no 18 2025 acquisition of advertising material within the scope of activity 2 mentoring of the move forward with us project of the polytechnic institute of viseu Deadline22 Nov 2025 10116254 Public tender for the contract installation of passenger shelters in parishes in the municipality of viana do castelo Deadline20 Nov 2025 10116257 Dmsa 5025015454 - urgent public tender for general revision of c130 mlg landing gear Deadline12 Nov 2025 10116260 Provision of mcdt services nuclear medicine Deadline25 Nov 2025 10116261 Acquisition of large volume injectables for 12 months for ulscb Deadline20 Nov 2025 10116263 Acquisition of humanoid robots for isep - instituto superior de engenharia do porto Deadline17 Nov 2025 10116265 Acquisition of humanoid robots for isep - instituto superior de engenharia do porto Deadline17 Nov 2025 10116267 Contract for the creation of smoking areas in the buildings of the local health unit of coimbra epe Deadline04 Dec 2025 10116272 Acquisition of christmas hampers Deadline17 Nov 2025 10116308 51260024 - provision of trm and tge services - technician responsible for installing and maintaining the hvac system and energy management technician for the year 2026 Deadline19 Nov 2025 10116311 Autodesk autocad licensing acquisition renewal Deadline19 Nov 2025 10116312 One-year microsoft software subscription agreement Deadline16 Nov 2025 10116315 Acquisition of the provision of design services and creation of an original piece of furniture and additionally the execution services of the piece Deadline01 Dec 2025 10116328 Total Knee Replacement Deadline07 Dec 2025 10116338 Acquisition of electrical energy in medium voltage for sanjotec facilities Deadline30 Nov 2025 10116340 Acquisition of adobe cloud software for the central services of the university of lisbon Deadline19 Nov 2025 10116341 Contract to recover or replace the existing decorative elements on the facades of the teatre da trindade of funda o inatel Deadline25 Nov 2025 10116343 Acquisition of beef pork and meat products Deadline19 Nov 2025 10116345 2525000502 agricultural service for the years 2026 to 2028 Deadline15 Nov 2025 10116444 Various needles Deadline19 Nov 2025 10116449 Needles with fins Deadline19 Nov 2025 10116453 Puncture needles Deadline19 Nov 2025 10116454 Total knee prosthesis Deadline07 Dec 2025 10116460 Acquisition of cleaning services waste collection and treatment of green spaces from ssgnr for the years 2026 2027 and 2028 Deadline09 Dec 2025 10116474 Icp20260034-urology specific articles Deadline10 Dec 2025 10116484 Supply of consumables parts and preventative and curative maintenance services for uv disinfection systems of the trojan brand of tejo atl ntico Deadline09 Dec 2025 10116487 Contracting insurance policies annual 2026 2027 Deadline08 Dec 2025 10116500 Cp 2025 43_dega - acquisition of assets and evolutionary maintenance of the base software and application modules of the geographic information system solution Deadline09 Dec 2025 10116503 Pe_25166_cis-international public tender for the acquisition of conservation maintenance and support services for the operation of schools in the northern region - lots ln7 ln8 a Deadline09 Dec 2025 10116507 Acquisition of datacenter dc infrastructure Deadline24 Nov 2025 10116510 Detergents Deadline18 Nov 2025 10116512 Acquisition of services by batch for cooking and supplying meals and cafeterial services for the center of ermesinde and trofa 2026 Deadline09 Dec 2025 10116513 Public tender with international advertising for the development installation commissioning and operation of the integrated intermodal and multiservice system siim Deadline07 Dec 2025 10116514 Construction assembly and dismantling of decorative lighting for the christmas and new year 2025 2026 celebrations in the municipality of calheta Deadline20 Nov 2025 10116515 Medical gases - oxygen Deadline10 Dec 2025 10116516 Spoken implants and hearing prosthesis Deadline10 Dec 2025 10116518 Acquisition of specific catheters Deadline10 Dec 2025 10116519 Icp20260011-minor surgery instrumental Deadline10 Dec 2025 10116520 Work accident insurance Deadline25 Nov 2025 10116523 Acquisition of travel agency services for air transport accommodation registration for events rail transport and other complementary services transfers visas delivery of docu Deadline07 Dec 2025 10116525 Acquisition of electric power supply services in medium voltage special low voltage and normal low voltage - 2026 Deadline09 Dec 2025 10116526 Supply of special low voltage electricity bte in free market regime indexed tariff during the year 2026 Deadline07 Dec 2025 10116527 International public tender for the acquisition of group health insurance services Deadline22 Nov 2025 10116528 Expansion of the television system to the parishes of milheir s guas santas and pedrou os in the municipality of maia Deadline06 Dec 2025 10116529 S vicente health center - improvement and implementation of energy improvement measures Deadline10 Dec 2025 10116530 Monitoring of efma underground water resources for the exploration phase 2026 2027 Deadline09 Dec 2025 10116531 Automated microbial identification and antibiogram for a period of 36 months for the clinical pathology service of uls guarda Deadline06 Dec 2025 10116532 Medical gases 2026-2027 Deadline09 Dec 2025 10116533 Contract for the construction civil construction of the building of the continuous and palliative care unit and development of health technologies of beautiful angels lda Deadline06 Dec 2025 10116536 Water control and monitoring plan in radioactive mining areas 2026-2028 Deadline09 Dec 2025 10116537 Acquisition of road diesel at public filling stations Deadline05 Dec 2025 10116538 Poultry and rabbit meat Deadline10 Dec 2025 10116631 Prc_0054 2025_dex - acquisition of electric pump sets for guas do norte s a Deadline18 Nov 2025 10116633 Public tender for the acquisition installation and putting into service of the remote management system in the water supply and wastewater drainage systems in the municipality of Deadline28 Nov 2025 10116634 Acquisition of planning coordination and supervision services for the coastal protection contract of the bay of porto de s o roque pico island Deadline25 Nov 2025 10116635 Acquisition of it equipment and material network equipment servers software packages and information systems for the specialized technological center cte - informatics Deadline12 Nov 2025 10116636 Prc_0328 2025_gae-f1184 - acquisition of quality and environmental management services construction safety coordination and control of contracts from guas do norte_ project mana Deadline17 Nov 2025 10116637 Acquisition of insurance services for the municipality of trofa for the year 2026 Deadline16 Nov 2025 10116638 Acquisition of cleaning services for municipal facilities in batches with publication in the ojue Deadline23 Nov 2025 10116639 Public tender published in the official journal of the european union for the centralized acquisition of robotic surgical systems - sns technological modernization program under th Deadline09 Dec 2025 10116640 Civil construction of the 30 15 kv substation of madalena Deadline02 Dec 2025 10116641 International public competition for the supply of prostheses slings minislings and others destined for the local health unit of s jos e p e for the years 2026 and 2027 Deadline11 Dec 2025 10116717 Portugal Insurance services Seguros de Acidentes de Trabalho Deadline25 Nov 2025 10116752 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products ICP20260011-INSTRUMENTAL PEQUENA CIRURGIA Deadline10 Dec 2025 10117068 Cpi pr2025 19586 - 2026 acquisition of deep-frozen bread and deep-frozen healthy pastries Deadline05 Dec 2025 10117069 Procedure for purchasing non-specialized medical services for the s o miguel island health unit Deadline06 Dec 2025 10117070 90 cp at 2025- acquisition and maintenance of mobile non-intrusive inspection equipment x-rays installed in van low energy for luggage control Deadline06 Dec 2025 10117071 Acquisition of forestry tactical tank vehicle Deadline07 Dec 2025 10117072 Acquisition of services for the development of an intelligent and integrated system for the operational efficiency of water supply in alta - modernization automation and immersive Deadline25 Nov 2025 10117073 Acquisition of closed cytotoxic reconstitution and preparation systems Deadline10 Dec 2025 10117078 Pi 167 2026 - provision of health care in the area of external radiotherapy Deadline10 Dec 2025 10117079 Catheters Deadline10 Dec 2025 10117080 Catheters for the year 2026 Deadline09 Dec 2025 10117081 Construction contract for the second porto santo golf course - first phase Deadline06 Dec 2025 10117083 Acquisition of collective harvest insurance for madeira banana producers in ram autonomous region of madeira 2025 campaign Deadline06 Dec 2025 10117084 10000126- dispensing of hospital medications in community pharmacies Deadline09 Dec 2025 10117085 Work accident insurance 2026 Deadline04 Dec 2025 10117086 Work accident insurance and occupational accident insurance for beneficiaries of employment support measures iefp Deadline05 Dec 2025 10117087 Pi 987 2025 Deadline09 Dec 2025 10117088 Acquisition of lithotrictor equipment with shock wave generator for hospital de santo esp rito da ilha terceira e p e r under the context of the recovery and resilience plan r Deadline05 Dec 2025 10117089 Ecological modeling of habitat suitability and permeability and proposal of management and conservation measures for the pnrvt area Deadline10 Dec 2025 10117090 Framework agreement for the supply at public payphones of electricity for electric mobility Deadline11 Dec 2025 10117091 Occupational health and safety services Deadline22 Nov 2025 10117095 Contract for expansion of the inpatient service at hospital de s o gon alo - amarante Deadline09 Dec 2025 10117099 Separative curtains in wards and bathroom curtains Deadline20 Nov 2025 10117103 Public tender for the acquisition of coordination and supervision of the contract to improve and improve the energy efficiency of 37 dwellings in the urbanization of nossa senhora Deadline25 Nov 2025 10117105 Replacement of 3 three motor vehicles at the end of their contract with new ones of the same type under the operational vehicle rental aov regime and associated services thr Deadline04 Dec 2025 10117111 International public tender n 966 2025 - acquisition of rapid tests by pcr in real time for the microbiology and cdp services with equipment placed on loan basis from the unit Deadline09 Dec 2025 10117116 International public tender no 1384 2025 - acquisition of reagents for the detection of nucleic acids from respiratory viruses with placement of equipment to be installed in the Deadline09 Dec 2025 10117119 Microsoft software licensing 2026-2028 Deadline06 Dec 2025 10117204 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products ICP20260034-ARTIGOS ESPECIFICOS UROLOGIA Deadline10 Dec 2025 10117208 A2 9 2026 - consumables for electrosurgery with equipment placed on a counter-consumption basis Deadline05 Dec 2025 10117210 Acquisition of lighting equipment Deadline05 Dec 2025 10117213 Acquisition of methodological advisory services for the implementation of networking within the scope of the 2nd edition of the national circular cities initiative Deadline05 Dec 2025 10117214 Acquisition of air travel sea travel accommodation transfers insurance and related services for arditi Deadline05 Dec 2025 10117491 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Cateteres especficos Deadline10 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us