Portugal Tenders - 14 November 2025

164 tenders published in Portugal on 14 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 14 November 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Telecom, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Real Estate, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Medical Consumables, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Education & Training.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Telecom, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Real Estate, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Medical Consumables, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

10160942 Portugal Pharmaceutical products Medicamentos do grupo do sangue Deadline12 Dec 2025 10160985 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de um Equipamento de Radiologia Digital Direta com Obras de Adaptao para o Servio de RadiologiaUrgncia do Centro de Sade de Odemira da ULSLA E Deadline24 Nov 2025 10160995 Portugal Repair and maintenance services Aquisio de servios de ensaios microbiolgicos qualidade do ar interior e envolvente e monitorizao do rado nos edifcios municipais escolas Deadline12 Dec 2025 10161016 Portugal Medical consumables Material de Armazm Geral - Durante 24 Meses Deadline15 Dec 2025 10161618 Maintenance of Traffic Light Systems in the Municipality of Matosinhos Deadline16 Dec 2025 10161825 Portugal Hospital facilities construction work Empreitada de Construo da Unidades de Cuidados Continuados Integrados da Santa Casa da Misericrdia de S Miguel de Refojos Deadline11 Dec 2025 10164503 Portugal Multi-functional buildings construction work Conceo construo e explorao do Estdio Municipal de Vila Nova de Famalico - Complexo Desportivo e Empresarial Deadline31 Dec 2025 10164517 Portugal Refrigerators and freezers AQUISIO DE FRIGORFICOS E CONGELADORES DE FRMACOS E DE SANGUE PARA DIVERSOS SERVIOS DO SESARAM EPERAM Deadline15 Dec 2025 10164523 Portugal Orthopaedic implants Material de Artroscopia Deadline12 Dec 2025 10164542 Portugal Advertising campaign services DAG Aquisio de servios de conceo produo e realizao criativa estratgica e tcnica e de contratao de meios de divulgao da campanha de sensibil Deadline11 Dec 2025 10164578 Portugal Pharmaceutical products Aquisio de medicamentos de NUTRIO ENTERICA VITAMINAS E SAIS MINERAIS durante o ano de 2026 Deadline15 Dec 2025 10165143 Acquisition of traffic signs and fixing accessories in continuous supply mode Deadline19 Nov 2025 10165188 Acquisition of services for the administration of the SAP BO platform, for a period of 2 years. Deadline27 Nov 2025 10165196 50260010 - acquisition of reagents for allergy and autoimmunity tests Deadline25 Nov 2025 10165203 4025025203/DA/Q0051/2025 - Acquisition of IP data communications service, via satellite through the Inmarsat geostationary constellation, in the L band, for nine (09) BGAN terminal Deadline24 Nov 2025 10165212 4025025201 da q0050 2025-acquisition of the press-to-talk ptt telephone communications service via satellite through the low earth orbit leo constellation in the l band for f Deadline24 Nov 2025 10165215 Dat 5025014980 - acquisition of military footwear Deadline15 Dec 2025 10165230 3025011837 - amn - acquisition of the dma vessel maintenance service Deadline25 Nov 2025 10165231 Disposable flexible videoscope with camera with equipment placement Deadline03 Dec 2025 10165232 Acquisition of equipment and software for functional magnetic resonance imaging for the neuroradiology service Deadline20 Nov 2025 10165233 Acquisition of electrodes for treatment of the turbinates and ent palate versus equipment placement Deadline18 Nov 2025 10165234 Acquisition of services for the installation of five village condominiums in the municipality of alvai zere Deadline21 Nov 2025 10165235 Public tender without publication in the joue acquisition of diversified labor services for the collection of waste and other waste as well as public cleaning under continuous sup Deadline22 Nov 2025 10165236 International public tender for the award of the provision of insurance services occupational accidents - employed workers for the year 2026 Deadline25 Nov 2025 10165237 Replacement of the water supply network in porto de rei- barqueiros Deadline27 Nov 2025 10165238 Acquisition of computer equipment and material - studio philosophy within the scope of the specialized industrial technological center of the redondo school group Deadline26 Nov 2025 10165239 Supply of electrical energy through the liberalized market for traction and installations for the group of contracting entities cp medway ecosa de Deadline11 Dec 2025 10165240 Cp 102 2025 - contract for the requalification of play and recreational spaces - phase 2 Deadline04 Dec 2025 10165241 Preparation of a project for the execution of a pipeline and compact eta to supply water to the village of odivelas Deadline03 Dec 2025 10165242 Elaboration of a review of the execution project for the rehabilitation of the santa barbara stockyard and creation of the interpretive center of the batalha das linhas de elvas a Deadline20 Nov 2025 10165243 Improvement of section of low voltage power distribution network in er3 - montejunto Deadline28 Nov 2025 10165244 4025026818 da a0323 2025-renewal of vmware software licensing and maintenance services Deadline19 Nov 2025 10165245 Acquisition of equipment support and maintenance services typified by the hp brand for the polytechnic institute of coimbra Deadline19 Nov 2025 10165246 Acquisition of chemical and biological waste collection services and construction and demolition waste for the polytechnic institute of coimbra Deadline19 Nov 2025 10165247 Industrial robotic cell upgrade supply Deadline28 Nov 2025 10165248 Hpe support for nimble storage Deadline19 Nov 2025 10165249 Acquisition of milk and flour during the year 2026 Deadline22 Nov 2025 10165250 Acquisition of wipes for cleaning patients during the year 2026 Deadline19 Nov 2025 10165251 Acquisition of services inspection security coordination for monitoring the ah of sotavento algarvio Deadline28 Nov 2025 10165252 Public works contract embodied in rehabilitation works of 13 social income fractions belonging to the igfss real estate assets Deadline11 Dec 2025 10165253 Public tender without international advertising towards the award of the public works contract for the supply and installation of four electric charging points Deadline04 Dec 2025 10165254 Cp n 002 aedg 2026 Deadline24 Nov 2025 10165255 Cp pr2025 20395 - acquisition of ready-packaged salads Deadline23 Nov 2025 10165256 Lunch supply for the christmas party 2025 for the elderly of the municipality Deadline19 Nov 2025 10165257 Cpi 4441 25 - acquisition of travel and similar services for ipo-porto in the years 2026-2027-2028 Deadline15 Dec 2025 10165258 A2 8 2026 - suture threads Deadline28 Nov 2025 10165259 252a000195 - acquisition of intracranial thrombectomy consumables for the year 2025 Deadline19 Nov 2025 10165260 Design contract construction of the underground building nuclear medicine of the local health unit of santa maria e p e under the prr contract no ac05 i04 24080 - inves Deadline13 Dec 2025 10165261 Dap 2025 0147 acquisition of maintenance conservation and cleaning services for the cdnj forest area for 2026 and 2027 Deadline28 Nov 2025 10165263 Prc_0063 2025_tii - acquisition of specialized technical collaboration services within the scope of cybersecurity dl 65 2021 de 30 07 and nis2 for guas do norte s a Deadline25 Nov 2025 10165264 Acquisition of laboratory gases for the agricultural and agro-food laboratories services directorate of the regional secretariat of agriculture and fisheries - regional directorat Deadline22 Nov 2025 10165265 Execution of a public works contract to replace the external peripheral network of the ponta delgada prison establishment Deadline22 Nov 2025 10165266 12004826 - acquisition of material for corneal transplantation for 36 months Deadline19 Nov 2025 10165267 Acquisition of irrecoverable material Deadline13 Dec 2025 10165268 25 gpo 05 - contract for the execution of fire safety installations at the ecoparque de trajouce sorting center Deadline03 Dec 2025 10165269 Acquisition of dressings adhesives and other dressing material Deadline13 Dec 2025 10165270 Software license renewal Deadline24 Nov 2025 10165271 Provision of maintenance services for low voltage electrical installations Deadline11 Dec 2025 10165272 Acquisition of surveillance and security services for ciccopn lisbon facilities Deadline27 Nov 2025 10165273 Acquisition of parts for the repair and maintenance of light vehicles allocated to arm 2025 Deadline24 Nov 2025 10165274 Microsoft azure licensing renewal 2025-2028 Deadline15 Dec 2025 10165323 Container rental transport and waste treatment services in batches for the ciccopn facilities in maia and lisbon Deadline27 Nov 2025 10165324 Acquisition of pathological assessment architectural survey and preparation of projects for execution in 2025 for the rehabilitation of scattered houses on the island of s o mig Deadline28 Nov 2025 10165325 Cp 117 2025 - contract for the remodeling of the water supply network on rua alto do pacheco - portim o Deadline04 Dec 2025 10165326 25a00047 - acquisition of periodical publications for the faculty of law of the university of coimbra Deadline23 Nov 2025 10165327 Supply of reagents for the clinical pathology laboratory - microbiology molecular biology - infection control Deadline15 Dec 2025 10165329 Supply of reagents for the clinical pathology laboratory - microbiology blood cultures Deadline15 Dec 2025 10165330 Dap 2025 146 acquisition of cleaning services and regular collection of urban solid waste for the centro desportivo nacional do jamor cdnj for 2026 and 2027 Deadline22 Nov 2025 10165331 Acquisition of it equipment for cap Deadline22 Nov 2025 10165332 Permanent implants of iodine -125 seeds with equipment available Deadline11 Dec 2025 10165333 I d 15 digital pet-ct acquisition prr Deadline11 Dec 2025 10165334 Elimination ostomy material Deadline01 Dec 2025 10165335 Acquisition of front of house services and support assistants for fccb shows and events Deadline27 Nov 2025 10165336 Provision of hospital services to reduce the list of registration for surgery - neurosurgery Deadline20 Nov 2025 10165337 Acquisition by lots of electrical energy supply in mt bte btn and ip Deadline10 Dec 2025 10165338 Acquisition and installation of two mobile breast cancer screening units Deadline11 Dec 2025 10165339 Public tender no 15 ushe 2025 - concession for operation of the messes and bars of the security and state honors unit for the year 2026 Deadline28 Nov 2025 10165340 Hfar-pl 2025008052 - acquisition of reagents and consumables for immunological tests with free provision of an automatic analytical system Deadline15 Dec 2025 10165341 142007625 unrecoverable adult angiography tray for hsc 2 months Deadline20 Nov 2025 10165342 Public tender for hpe 2060 fc storage upgrade Deadline21 Nov 2025 10165343 Provision of spaces for professional training and related services designed for the development of adult education and training efa training actions to be carried out in the ge Deadline19 Nov 2025 10165344 Paq 322 2025 - viseu natal 2025 2026 rental installation removal and technical assistance of entertainment equipment and festive christmas decoration for the mercado 2 de maio Deadline18 Nov 2025 10165345 Contract for preventive and corrective maintenance of pipelines and maneuvering bodies Deadline15 Dec 2025 10165346 Supply of reagents for the clinical pathology laboratory - microbiology mycobacteria Deadline24 Nov 2025 10165347 Acquisition of balloons for drug infusion Deadline28 Nov 2025 10165348 Public tender for continuous execution contract electricity services - housing maintenance Deadline24 Nov 2025 10165349 Dmsa 5025015004 - urgent public tender for the acquisition of urgent p-3c material Deadline16 Nov 2025 10165366 Renewal of license subscriptions for solidworks software maintenance Deadline22 Nov 2025 10165373 Acquisition of an urban tactical tank vehicle Deadline26 Dec 2025 10165378 Acquisition of a lidar wind profiler Deadline22 Nov 2025 10165384 25A00056 - Consulting services to support the operation of SAP ERP and SAP HANA Deadline29 Nov 2025 10165386 Acquisition of automatic separation services for envelopes containing advance votes in the election of the president of the republic 2026 Deadline22 Nov 2025 10165395 110000001312026 acquisition of it infrastructure management services under managed service regime Deadline07 Dec 2025 10165425 Prc 2025 165 man cp - supply of goods and provision of services for repair of electric pump groups at polo ria Deadline21 Nov 2025 10165429 Acquisition of a surgical microscope for ent Deadline13 Dec 2025 10165430 Permanent technical assistance maintenance conservation and repair of slat traffic signal systems in the municipality of loures for the three-year period 2025-2028 Deadline24 Nov 2025 10165432 Acquisition of robotic system for spine surgery Deadline10 Dec 2025 10165435 Operating lease of twenty-four printing machines and additional printing Deadline17 Nov 2025 10165442 Supply installation and maintenance of telemetry network management software of the meter park and the network to be installed and supply of ultrasonic meters with embedded telem Deadline24 Nov 2025 10165475 Portugal Management-related services DAG Aquisio de Servios especializados para o Ncleo de Instalaes e Equipamentos 20260029 Deadline11 Dec 2025 10165519 Contract for the execution of the decentralized fire department section in arranh Deadline02 Dec 2025 10165532 Portugal Network infrastructure Aquisio de Servio de Implementao de Infraestrutura de Cablagem de Fibra tica e Cobre Deadline28 Nov 2025 10165558 Portugal Cleaning services Acordo Quadro para Aquisio de Servios de Limpeza para Pavilhes e Piscinas Municipais Deadline18 Dec 2025 10165626 Creation of nursery and ji in the former escola n sr da sa de - la ndos work opera o norte 2030-feder 02010600 Deadline15 Dec 2025 10165634 Public tender for acquisition of special equipment for circulation in the aerodrome Deadline20 Nov 2025 10165638 Acquisition and installation of equipment to improve the access control system in tejo atl ntico Deadline26 Nov 2025 10165642 Contract for chiller replacement and installation of new chillers heat pumps at the eem of the faculty of medicine of the university of lisbon Deadline19 Nov 2025 10165646 Acquisition and installation of a robotic system to perform minimally invasive surgery mis Deadline12 Dec 2025 10165650 2024_018cp - acquisition of platform as monitoring services for charging stations of guas de portugal group companies Deadline27 Nov 2025 10165656 Acquisition of a bus with a 50+1+1 seat configuration equipped for transporting school-age children. Deadline11 Dec 2025 10165664 Public tender without publication in the official journal of the european union for the acquisition of unified communications services for the local health unit p voa de varzim v Deadline18 Nov 2025 10165667 Acquisition of furniture and digital panels for the university of madeira Deadline24 Nov 2025 10165673 Energy supply for vehicles pmo and headquarters of metro mondego_2026 Deadline10 Dec 2025 10165679 Cpi n 1425 2025 echoendoscopes and other equipment for the gastroenterology service Deadline12 Dec 2025 10165694 International public tender no 1440 2025 - acquisition of consumables and equipment on loan basis inherent to the performance of hemodialysis treatments at the local health unit o Deadline11 Dec 2025 10165699 Acquisition of operating room times and hospitalization days for ulssa epe patients Deadline09 Dec 2025 10165703 International public tender n 1268 2025 - acquisition of tumor prostheses for a period of 24 months Deadline11 Dec 2025 10165706 Acquisition of extra-contractual civil liability and environmental liability insurance policies Deadline27 Nov 2025 10165711 International public competition for the acquisition of services in the areas of speech therapy and occupational therapy provision of services continues 199dap25 mp 946 cpi s 2 Deadline10 Dec 2025 10165717 Acquisition of digital production planning execution monitoring and purchase of space services for digital out of home radio cinema television and press advertising campaign Deadline29 Nov 2025 10165721 Supply of gas in bulk and placement of tanks at consumption locations for the school center and the cultural center located in vila nova de foz c a and for the high performance ro Deadline18 Nov 2025 10165731 Contract for the construction of a building for the integrated continuing care unit Deadline21 Nov 2025 10165732 dag acquisition of project management and tester services referring to the human resources and wages project rhv for pillar 3 reform of the is provided to the professional Deadline17 Nov 2025 10165733 P222 2025 - provision of urban cleaning services in the municipality of our m - 2026-2029 mgd 71887 2025 Deadline28 Nov 2025 10165734 Public tender for design-construction of the public work contract for restructuring and transformation of the school of the 2nd and 3rd cycles of s o jorge into a residential stru Deadline26 Nov 2025 10165735 Prc_0316 2025_tii - acquisition of red hat openshift platform and maximo application suite for guas do norte s a Deadline11 Dec 2025 10165736 Prc_0399 2025_dex - acquisition of wwtp sludge management services for guas do norte s a Deadline11 Dec 2025 10165737 International public tender n 1405 2025 - acquisition of electrophysiology material for access and others for the cardiology service of uls de santo ant nio epe Deadline11 Dec 2025 10165738 Laundry services under outsourcing for the hotel units of funda o inatel albufeira s pedro do sul and vila nova da cerveira Deadline14 Dec 2025 10165739 Acquisition of support and monitoring services for computer systems on an outsourcing basis Deadline21 Nov 2025 10165742 Acquisition of non-food hotel products for the porto santo hotel unit of the inatel foundation Deadline18 Nov 2025 10165978 Portugal Medical consumables Coils e Microcoils para o Servio de Neurorradiologia Deadline17 Dec 2025 10165983 Portugal Magnetic resonance imaging equipment EQUIPAMENTO DE RESSONANCIA MAGNTICA PARA A ULSA Deadline12 Dec 2025 10166001 Portugal Platform interconnectivity software development services Aquisio de servios de utilizao de plataforma de contact center e servios de suporte Deadline12 Dec 2025 10166019 Portugal Various medicinal products Fornecimento de Gases Medicinais e Fornecimento de Controlo de Qualidade nas Tomadas Terminais da Rede de Gases Medicinais Oxignio Protxido de Deadline12 Dec 2025 10166476 (DAG) Acquisition of consulting services for the Disease Care and Management Center (Digital Health Unit), within the scope of PILLAR 2 – reform of the information systems availa Deadline11 Dec 2025 10167030 Portugal Insurance services DAG Aquisio de Servios de Seguros de Acidentes de Trabalhos para a SPMS EPE 20260016 Deadline11 Dec 2025 10167115 Portugal Laboratory reagents 11501026 - REAGENTES TROMBOSE E HEMOSTASE Deadline12 Dec 2025 10167401 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products ICP20260022 - AQUISIO DE INSTRUMENTAL ORTOPEDIA Deadline15 Dec 2025 10167414 Portugal Building construction work Construo da Infraestrutura de Equipamento de Apoio ao Envelhecimento EAE - 3 procedimento Deadline12 Dec 2025 10167458 Portugal Placement services of personnel 259A000068 - Prestao de servios de apoio ao Servio de Logstica e Stocks da Unidade Local de Sade de Santa Maria EPE em 2025 e 2026 Deadline27 Nov 2025 10167744 Portugal Management-related services DAG Aquisio de Servios especializados para reforo da equipa de gesto de informao 20260027 Deadline11 Dec 2025 10167760 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products ICP20260032 - INSTRUMOFTALMOLOGIA - ESTRABISMO E OCULPLASTICA Deadline15 Dec 2025 10167818 Portugal Television and audio-visual equipment Aquisio de equipamento de projeo de vdeo imagem e tecnologia para centro de arte contempornea-Casa do Design Deadline29 Nov 2025 10168405 Portugal Building construction work Construo da Infraestrutura de Equipamento de Apoio ao Envelhecimento EAE - 2 procedimento Deadline04 Dec 2025 10168413 Portugal Management-related services DAG Aquisio de Servios de Gesto de Projeto na rea de Contratao Pblica 20260024 Deadline11 Dec 2025 10168422 Portugal General-practitioner services PSM SUB Montemor-o-Novo SAP Vendas e SUB Estremoz Deadline11 Dec 2025 10168460 Portugal Desktop computer Aquisio de endpoints para a realizao de estudos internacionais de avaliao de alunos Deadline17 Dec 2025 10168965 Public Tender with Publication in the Official Journal of the European Union (OJEU) for the Acquisition of EDR Implementation Services - Endpoint Protection and XDR Check Point Har Deadline15 Dec 2025 10169034 Portugal Special medical building construction work Empreitada de Construo de Unidade de Ambulatrio de Alta Resoluo de Lagos Deadline24 Nov 2025 10169906 Portugal Construction work Concurso Pblico por Lotes com publicidade Internacional para a celebrao do Contrato de empreitada da Beneficiao do Subsistema do Salgueiro Deadline11 Jan 2026 10169968 Portugal Health services CP 15 00082026 - Aquisio de MCDTs de Medicina Nuclear Deadline15 Dec 2025 10170192 Portugal Training services Concurso pblico 102025 Deadline13 Dec 2025 10170446 Portugal Event services Aquisio de servios de assistentes de sala em equipamentos culturais sob gesto da EGEAC Deadline14 Dec 2025 10170461 Portugal Repair and maintenance services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE MANUTENO GLOBAL DOS EDIFCIOS DA NMSFCM Deadline11 Dec 2025 10170472 Portugal General-practitioner services Prestao de Servios Mdicos Cuidados de Sade Primrios Deadline11 Dec 2025 10170492 Portugal Paving and asphalting works CONSTRUO DA VIA V2 1 FASE Deadline12 Jan 2026 10171198 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de soluo de base de dados de informao cientfica sobre interaes medicamentosas no mbito do Pilar 4 Reforma dos Sistemas de Informao Deadline24 Nov 2025 10171296 Portugal Specialised boats 90-CP-2025 CONCURSO LIMITADO POR PRVIA QUALIFICAO COM PUBLICAO DE ANNCIO NO JORNAL OFICIAL DA UNIO EUROPEIA - AQUISIO DE LANCHA PARA TRANSPORTE DE PILO Deadline28 Nov 2025 10171392 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products MATERIAL PARA CIRURGIA LAPAROSCOPICA Deadline15 Dec 2025 10171491 Supply of EOD X-ray equipment Deadline12 Dec 2025 10171503 Portugal Miscellaneous special-purpose machinery Aquisio de mquinas CNC com 5 eixos Deadline12 Dec 2025 10171547 Portugal Insurance services Aquisio de Servios de Seguros de Acidentes de Trabalho Deadline10 Dec 2025 10171666 Portugal Waste and rubbish containers and bins Fornecimento de Contentorizao Subterrnea Destinada Deposio Seletiva de Resduos de Embalagem - Aquisio de 10 Ecopontos Subterrneos Deadline09 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us