Portugal Tenders - 18 November 2025

140 tenders published in Portugal on 18 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 18 November 2025, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Telecom, Energy, Real Estate, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Telecom, Energy, Real Estate, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

10197648 Framework agreement for the acquisition of cleaning services for municipal pavilions and swimming pools Deadline18 Dec 2025 10197690 Health Service of the Autonomous Region of Madeira, EPE-RAM (511228848) Deadline17 Dec 2025 10197695 Maintenance of traffic light systems in the council of matosinhos Deadline16 Dec 2025 10197697 Icp20260060 - dental medicine articles Deadline17 Dec 2025 10197700 11502426 - reagents and sera Deadline15 Dec 2025 10197703 1205cpi25 acquisition of services for the preparation of the strategic plan for valorization and resilience of the maritime front Deadline17 Dec 2025 10197704 Operational rental of 26 twenty-six vehicles divided into 7 lots Deadline17 Dec 2025 10197706 Acquisition of video image and technology projection equipment for contemporary art center - casa do design Deadline29 Nov 2025 10197709 Icp20260014-instrumental general surgery - outpatient Deadline16 Dec 2025 10197753 Correction of Non-Conformities Detected in Transformer Stations and Substations Deadline10 Dec 2025 10197756 251a000084 - various goods Deadline19 Nov 2025 10197816 Purchase of 2 two wheel loaders Deadline11 Dec 2025 10197817 Cp 3416 25 replacement of the boilers in building g Deadline02 Dec 2025 10197868 P 951 25 - sma recorders Deadline13 Jan 2026 10197870 Acquisition of computer infrastructure for atlantic including processing machines storage systems protection and cybersecurity systems and the related installation configurati Deadline14 Dec 2025 10197882 Acquisition of collection and transport services for final destination of urban waste in the municipality of moimenta da beira Deadline13 Dec 2025 10198007 Acquisition of gift cards for scml workers as part of the 2025 christmas festivities Deadline28 Nov 2025 10198010 Acquisition by lots of insurance portfolio - 2026 Deadline12 Dec 2025 10198014 Construction of the aging support equipment infrastructure eae - 3rd procedure Deadline12 Dec 2025 10198019 Aa and ar networks - small expansions 2026 Deadline13 Dec 2025 10198023 Acquisition of endpoints for carrying out international student assessment studies Deadline17 Dec 2025 10198027 2025_P294_Project 16_Acquisition of fulfiller licenses_PRR Deadline16 Dec 2025 10198029 Acquisition of positron emission tomography pet-tac Deadline17 Dec 2025 10198031 Elevator remodeling contract Deadline09 Dec 2025 10198033 Acquisition of goods and services relating to equipment and consumables for water quality control aa and ar Deadline05 Dec 2025 10198038 Replacement of interior lighting systems Deadline17 Dec 2025 10198039 Acquisition of collective public passenger transport services on a regular and continuous basis at night and on weekends on the island of s miguel Deadline12 Dec 2025 10198041 Public tender for continuous execution contract roofing services housing maintenance Deadline26 Nov 2025 10198043 Icp20250036 - acquisition of gynecology obstetrics instruments Deadline17 Dec 2025 10198045 Supply by batch of atherectomy and complex intervention material Deadline15 Dec 2025 10198046 Supply in batches of intracoronary physiology and imaging material Deadline15 Dec 2025 10198047 Supply of intraocular lenses and other specific material for ophthalmology surgery Deadline15 Dec 2025 10198048 International public competition towards the supply of bronchial prostheses applicators and bronchial blocking prosthesis for pneumology destined for the local health unit of s Deadline17 Dec 2025 10198049 International public competition for the supply of shell forceps drainage kit tbna needle pressure reducer and others destined for the local health unit of s jos e p e Deadline17 Dec 2025 10198050 Acquisition of sem and afm microscopes Deadline17 Dec 2025 10198051 Acquisition of work accident insurance services for workers at uls da guarda e p e under cit regime for the year 2026 Deadline17 Dec 2025 10198052 3025012342 - supply and installation of 2 uam z zere propulsion engines Deadline14 Dec 2025 10198053 P 852 25 acquisition of insurance services - 2026 2027 Deadline17 Dec 2025 10198054 110000001312026 acquisition of it infrastructure management services under managed service regime Deadline12 Dec 2025 10198055 Acquisition and installation of cag filter - eta s o teot nio Deadline11 Dec 2025 10198056 Pe_25170_cis - international public tender for the acquisition of conservation maintenance and operational support services for schools in the south region lots ls1 ls2 and l Deadline16 Dec 2025 10198057 Acquisition by lots of cleaning services for cenfim facilities 2026 Deadline15 Dec 2025 10198058 Acquisition of services for microbiological tests to control legionnaires disease legionella bacteria in municipal buildings public schools in the municipality of cascais and h Deadline15 Dec 2025 10198059 Acquisition of an arbitrary generation system and real-time signal acquisition Deadline13 Dec 2025 10198060 Public tender for the acquisition and implementation of an information system for patient movement within the scope of the recovery and resilience plan resilience dimension comp Deadline13 Dec 2025 10198061 Acquisition of hyaluronic acid for intra-articular application year 2026_27_28 Deadline17 Dec 2025 10198062 Acquisition of repair services for municipal vehicles for the years 2026 to 2028 - batch procedure Deadline13 Dec 2025 10198063 Icp20260041 - material de neurorradiologia Deadline16 Dec 2025 10198064 Icp20260005 - acquisition of ent instruments Deadline16 Dec 2025 10198065 Acquisition of meal supply services in batches at the ciccopn facilities in maia and lisbon Deadline11 Dec 2025 10198066 Acquisition of cleaning services in batches for the ciccopn facilities in maia and lisbon Deadline12 Dec 2025 10198067 Supply of prepared meals to dgrsp prison establishments and educational centers during the period between 01 01 2026 and 12 31 2028 36 months Deadline13 Dec 2025 10198068 Cpi 1 2025 - acquisition of forest fire fighting vehicle vfci Deadline01 Dec 2025 10198069 Acquisition of hpv kits Deadline18 Dec 2025 10198070 Anti bedsore material positioning and immobilization Deadline18 Dec 2025 10198071 Acquisition of reagents for assessing free light chains in serum Deadline18 Dec 2025 10198072 Public tender with advertising in the official journal of the european union no cpi-drcid 2025 02 for the celebration of a contract with a view to the acquisition of an integrate Deadline12 Dec 2025 10198073 Acquisition of pet radiopharmaceuticals - 12 months 2026 Deadline17 Dec 2025 10198074 Cp 51-2025 - reagents for analysis of genetic alterations extraction and purification of dna or rna Deadline22 Nov 2025 10198075 Acquisition of miscellaneous goods Deadline13 Dec 2025 10198076 Acquisition of insurance services for the municipality of vila real Deadline13 Dec 2025 10198077 2025_p314_unified communications Deadline16 Dec 2025 10198078 Acquisition of left auricular appendix aae closure systems Deadline17 Dec 2025 10198080 Public tender by lots with international advertising for the execution of the contract for the improvement of the salgueiro subsystem Deadline11 Jan 2026 10198081 Acquisition of services for the conclusion of insurance policies in the areas of work accidents and multi-risks Deadline25 Nov 2025 10198082 Public tender procedure for the acquisition of egg products for hotel units in mainland portugal and the autonomous region of madeira Deadline20 Nov 2025 10198083 Pa no 5 2026 - acquisition of films of various types for the packaging and bakery area of the cefpi production unit Deadline24 Nov 2025 10198084 Acquisition of cnc machines with 5 axes Deadline12 Dec 2025 10198086 Acquisition of operational lease service for 6 six light passenger vehicles Deadline26 Nov 2025 10198100 Execution of contract for construction of vertical parking silo for light vehicles Deadline16 Dec 2025 10198101 Acquisition of services l minho - contumil-ermesinde - quadruple way - inspection Deadline02 Dec 2025 10198102 Contract - r alfarelos - verride-marujal - execution Deadline24 Nov 2025 10198103 Acquisition of cleaning services for the central and local services of the madeira social security institute ip-ram activity and training centers for inclusion and the madeira so Deadline30 Nov 2025 10198104 Acquisition of computer equipment Deadline17 Dec 2025 10198105 Acquisition of ecographs for various services Deadline17 Dec 2025 10198106 International public tender no cpi_fornecimento_camas_01_2025 Deadline02 Dec 2025 10198107 Acquisition of methodological advisory services for the implementation of networking within the scope of the 2nd edition of the national circular cities initiative Deadline08 Dec 2025 10198108 Acquisition by lots of electrical energy supply in mt bte btn and ip Deadline11 Dec 2025 10198109 Acquisition of a restructuring contract for the electrical installation of the pal cio cassiano branco and annex buildings of the instituto da vinha e do vinho i p Deadline08 Dec 2025 10198110 Acquisition of materials and equipment within the scope of specialized digital and it technological centers Deadline14 Dec 2025 10198111 Acquisition of a genetic dna sequencer within the context of the recovery and resilience plan resilience dimension component 01 investment re-c01-i11-raa modernization and requ Deadline14 Dec 2025 10198112 Acquisition of motorized c-arc mobile fluoroscopy equipment within the context of the recovery and resilience plan resilience dimension component 01 investment re-c01-i11-raa m Deadline14 Dec 2025 10198113 Acquisition of direct digital mammography equipment with stereotaxy with contrast mammography with tomosynthesis and synthetic image within the context of the recovery and resil Deadline14 Dec 2025 10198114 Acquisition of continuous travel and stay services Deadline14 Dec 2025 10198115 Acquisition and installation of equipment for the technical and professional school of mafra projects n 11017-cte digital 11019-cte inform tica and 11021-cte industrial Deadline14 Dec 2025 10198116 Cpi 4 2025 - digital specialized technology center Deadline29 Nov 2025 10198117 Provision of management and operation services for canteens and bars on cp premises 4 locations lot 1 cantina and bar de contumil lot 2 - cantina guif es lot 3 - cantina entron Deadline14 Dec 2025 10198118 2025_005cp acquisition of reagents and cuvette tests for water analysis by adp group companies Deadline15 Dec 2025 10198119 Purchasing health insurance - 2026 Deadline15 Dec 2025 10198120 Cpi 4647 25 acquisition of protontherapy equipment for two treatment rooms Deadline17 Dec 2025 10198121 Gynecology consumables for the year 2026 Deadline02 Dec 2025 10198122 Supply of bulk road diesel to apdl s a Deadline15 Dec 2025 10198123 Surgical material for general and thoracic surgery on consignment for the year 2026 Deadline26 Nov 2025 10198125 International public tender for the celebration of continuous execution contract for civil construction for housing maintenance Deadline14 Dec 2025 10198127 Ci 0102 2026 - acquisition of consumables for interventional radiology for ulstmad epe - pl Deadline18 Dec 2025 10198128 Purchasing insurance policies Deadline15 Dec 2025 10198129 Contract for conservation of properties of santa casa da miseric rdia de lisboa Deadline14 Dec 2025 10198130 2325000211 - td-ap-c17-i03 digital transition in social security - acquisition of block storage solution for kubernetes Deadline15 Dec 2025 10198133 Acquisition of 20 electric vehicles Deadline29 Nov 2025 10198175 Contract for the construction of the integrated continuing care units at santa casa da miseric rdia de s miguel de refojos Deadline11 Dec 2025 10198180 Rtp - cp 32 2025 rj - supply and installation of a tower for the encumeada broadcasting station in madeira Deadline02 Dec 2025 10198186 Coils and microcoils for the neuroradiology service Deadline17 Dec 2025 10198190 Acquisition of repair and docking services for the ship castelo Deadline14 Dec 2025 10198726 Magnetic resonance equipment for ulsa Deadline12 Dec 2025 10204946 Portugal Building-cleaning services Aquisio de servios de limpeza para os Servios Centrais e Locais do Instituto de Segurana Social da Madeira IP-RAM Centros de Atividades e Capa Deadline30 Nov 2025 10205016 Portugal Construction management services Aquisio de Servios L MINHO - CONTUMIL-ERMESINDE - VIA QUDRUPLA - FISCALIZAO Deadline02 Dec 2025 10205413 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Tomografia por Emisso de Positres PET-TAC Deadline17 Dec 2025 10205478 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies AQUISIO DE EQUIPAMENTOS INFORMTICOS Deadline17 Dec 2025 10205854 Portugal Railway construction works Empreitada - R ALFARELOS - VERRIDE-MARUJAL - EXECUO Deadline24 Nov 2025 10206763 Acquisition of Motorized C-Arc Mobile Fluoroscopy Equipment, within the scope of the Recovery and Resilience Plan, Resilience Dimension, Component 01, Investment RE-C01-i11-RAA – Deadline14 Dec 2025 10206892 PUBLIC TENDER NO. 951/DEP/2025 - PI.1.02.02.0207 - SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF AN AUDIO, VIDEO AND SURVEILLANCE DATA RECORDING AND REPRODUCTION SYSTEM FOR THE SANTA MARIA FLY INFORM Deadline13 Jan 2026 10206941 Portugal Electrical services Aquisio por Lotes do fornecimento de energia eltrica em MT BTE BTN e IP Deadline11 Dec 2025 10207278 Portugal Technical analysis or consultancy services Aquisio de Servios de Assessoria Metodolgica para a Implementao do Trabalho em Rede no mbito da 2 edio da Iniciativa Nacional Deadline08 Dec 2025 10207312 Portugal Travel agency and similar services Aquisio de servios de fornecimento contnuo de deslocaes e estadas Deadline14 Dec 2025 10207613 CPI 4/2025 - Specialized Digital Technology Center Deadline29 Nov 2025 10210803 Portugal Canteen services Prestao de servio de gesto e explorao das cantinas e bar existentes nas instalaes da CP 4 locais Lote 1 Cantina e Bar de Contumil Lote 2 - Cantina Guif Deadline14 Dec 2025 10210854 Portugal Insurance services Aquisio de Aplices de Seguro Deadline15 Dec 2025 10210876 Portugal Analysers AQUISIO DE SEQUENCIADOR GENTICO DE DNA NO MBITO DO PLANO DE RECUPERAO E RESILINCIA DIMENSO RESILINCIA COMPONENTE 01 INVESTIMENTO RE-C01-i11-RAA MODERNIZAO E R Deadline14 Dec 2025 10211182 Portugal Educational equipment Aquisio e instalao de equipamentos para a Escola Tcnica e Profissional de Mafra Projetos ns 11017-CTE Digital 11019-CTE Informtica e 11021-CTE Indu Deadline14 Dec 2025 10211477 Portugal Miscellaneous computer equipment Aquisio de Materiais e Equipamentos no mbito dos Centros Tecnolgicos Especializados Digital e de Informtica Deadline15 Dec 2025 10211496 Portugal Lighting equipment and electric lamps Substituio dos Sistemas de Iluminao Interior Deadline17 Dec 2025 10211499 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of building installations Concurso Pblico Internacional para celebrao de Contrato de Execuo Continuada de Construo Civil para a Manuteno Deadline14 Dec 2025 10211819 Portugal Analysers AQUISIO DE SEQUENCIADOR GENTICO DE DNA NO MBITO DO PLANO DE RECUPERAO E RESILINCIA DIMENSO RESILINCIA COMPONENTE 01 INVESTIMENTO RE-C01-i11-RAA MODERNIZAO E R Deadline14 Dec 2025 10212088 Portugal Insurance services Aquisio de seguro de sade - 2026 Deadline15 Dec 2025 10212137 Portugal Laboratory reagents 2025_005CP Aquisio de Reagentes e Testes em cuvete para anlise de guas pelas empresas do Grupo AdP Deadline15 Dec 2025 10212218 Portugal Medical consumables CI 01022026 - Aquisio de consumveis para radiologia de interveno para a ULSTMAD EPE- PL Deadline18 Dec 2025 10212265 Portugal Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work Empreitada para Conservao em Imveis da Santa Casa da Misericrdia de Lisboa Deadline14 Dec 2025 10212724 Portugal Office and computing machinery equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages AQUISIO DE INFRAESTRUTURA INFORMTICA DESTINADA AO ATLANTIC INCLUINDO MQUINAS Deadline14 Dec 2025 10212725 Portugal Mammography devices AQUISIO DE EQUIPAMENTO DE MAMOGRAFIA DIGITAL DIRETA COM ESTEREOTAXIA COM MAMOGRAFIA COM CONTRASTE COM TOMOSSNTESE E IMAGEM SINTETIZADA NO MBITO DO PL Deadline14 Dec 2025 10212734 Portugal Medical equipments CPI 464725 Aquisio de Equipamento de Protonterapia para Duas Salas de Tratamento Deadline17 Dec 2025 10212913 Business Center for Startups Deadline17 Dec 2025 10212954 Provision of cleaning maintenance and analytical control services for wastewater treatment plants Deadline24 Nov 2025 10212955 Urban rehabilitation of rua vila de manteigas_ Deadline18 Dec 2025 10212956 Acquisition of event organization and catering service for the fccn 2026 days Deadline05 Dec 2025 10212957 Acquisition and installation of innovative solutions for management and collection of leftovers and communication of data related to stock volume and transportation needs Deadline02 Dec 2025 10212958 Replacement of exterior lighting systems Deadline27 Nov 2025 10212959 Construction improvement and repair of roads construction of support walls rua da ch parish of mata mourisca - proc no 51 2025 Deadline17 Dec 2025 10212960 Construction and improvement of playing fields and sports areas facilities to support the sports field - arunca river river corridor pombal proc no 54 2025 Deadline23 Dec 2025 10212961 Energy rationalization contract phase i of the hla of ulsla epe Deadline02 Dec 2025 10213154 Portugal Fuels Fornecimento de Gasleo Rodovirio a Granel APDL SA Deadline15 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us