Portugal Tenders - 24 November 2025

97 tenders published in Portugal on 24 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 24 November 2025, across industries like Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Research & Development, Defence, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Real Estate, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Research & Development, Defence, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Real Estate, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

10271697 Portugal Oxygen AQUISIO DE OXIGNIO LQUIDO E PRESTAO DE SERVIOS ASSOCIADOS PARA A EPAL E ADVT POR LOTES Deadline30 Dec 2025 10272118 Portugal Medical consumables Cnulas Alglias e Sondas Diversas Deadline26 Dec 2025 10272122 Portugal Flocculating agents PRC_03582025_DEX - Fornecimento de Floculantes para as Estaes de Tratamento da guas do Norte SA Deadline30 Nov 2025 10272138 Portugal Pharmaceutical products 261A000001 - Ano 2026 - vrios bens - SGTF - Medicina Deadline23 Dec 2025 10272142 Portugal Motor vehicles CPUB013DTEDGA2025 - Aquisio de 2 Viaturas Especiais Limpeza Urbana Deadline21 Dec 2025 10272152 Portugal Medical imaging services Prestao de Servios de Realizao de Exames na rea da Medicina Nuclear Deadline26 Dec 2025 10272155 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Fios Poliamida e Polister para 2026 2027 e 2028 Deadline28 Dec 2025 10272166 Portugal Railway construction works Empreitada - R ALFARELOS - VERRIDE-MARUJAL - EXECUO Deadline19 Jan 2026 10272178 Portugal Repair and maintenance services Servios de manuteno do Sistema de Gesto Inteligente de infraestruturas de Trfego e Subsistemas Deadline24 Dec 2025 10272198 Portugal IT services consulting software development Internet and support Aquisio de servios de sistemas e infraestrutura de tecnologias de informao e aquisio de servios CLOUD Deadline20 Dec 2025 10272203 Portugal Educational equipment Aquisio e instalao de mobilirio e equipamento didtico para a Escola Profissional da Nazar EPN Projeto n 4182-CTE Industrial Deadline20 Dec 2025 10272214 Portugal Systems support services Aquisio de servios para apoio equipa de Operao da Infraestrutura da AIMA regime de turnos 247 Deadline28 Nov 2025 10272219 Portugal Miscellaneous engineering services Aquisio de servios de Fiscalizao Gesto da Qualidade Ambiente e Coordenao de Segurana e Sade em Obra da Empreitada de alimentao artific Deadline20 Dec 2025 10272829 Portugal Property insurance services Concurso Publico Internacional por Lotes Ramo Riscos Mltiplos Patrimnio e Ramo Automvel para o ano de 2026 Deadline05 Dec 2025 10273433 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of building installations PE_25179_CIS - Concurso Pblico Internacional para aquisio de servios de Conservao Manuteno e Apoio Explorao de Deadline22 Dec 2025 10273443 Portugal Medical consumables SISTEMA DE ASSISTNCIA VENTRICULAR ESQUERDA IMPLANTVEL NO DOENTE COM COLOCAO DE EQUIPAMENTO DESTINADO UNIDADE LOCAL DE SADE SO JOS EPE PARA O ANO DE Deadline21 Dec 2025 10273474 Portugal Miscellaneous software development services and computer systems Aquisio de Plataforma de Gesto de Dados Urbanos - PGU Deadline18 Dec 2025 10273959 Portugal Design and execution of research and development Prestao de Servios de gesto em investigao clnica - Coordenao de Ensaios Clnicos na ULSLO 2026-2028 Deadline29 Dec 2025 10274232 Portugal Laboratory reagents Reagentes para Qumica Clinica - 2026-2027 Deadline20 Dec 2025 10274482 Acquisition of Ammunition for the Public Security Police (2026-2027) Deadline26 Dec 2025 10274700 Portugal Cleaning services I CP20260004 - PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE LIMPEZA EM DIVERSAS UNIDADES DO SESARAM EPERAM Deadline23 Dec 2025 10274719 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies CPI042025 - AQUISIO DE MATERIAL INFORMTICO Deadline18 Dec 2025 10274725 Portugal Programming services of packaged software products Aquis manut evolutiva assist tecnica soluo SINGAP - fact tesouraria e guias receita Deadline22 Dec 2025 10274748 Portugal Accident and health insurance services Seguro de Acidentes de Trabalho para colaboradores com Contrato Individual de Trabalho Deadline18 Dec 2025 10274774 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Irradiador de Sangue para Servio de Imunohemoterapia Deadline09 Dec 2025 10274821 Acquisition of security services Deadline20 Dec 2025 10274891 Portugal Servers Reestruturao da Capacidade Computacional da Unidade Local de Sade do Alto Alentejo EPE -Projeto 18152 - PRR - Investimento RE-C01_i04 Deadline26 Dec 2025 10274896 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Fios Sintticos e Suturas Barbadas para 2026 e 2027 Deadline07 Dec 2025 10274942 Portugal Clinical-waste collection services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE RECOLHA DE RESDUOS HOSPITALARES Deadline23 Dec 2025 10275667 Portugal Reagents and contrast media Aquisio de Testes para a rea de Virologia Transfusional Deadline26 Dec 2025 10276629 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products ICP20260017-INSTRUMENTAL CIRURGICO CIRURGIA GERAL - CX HEPATOBILIOPANCREATICA Deadline23 Dec 2025 10276919 Framework Agreement for the Acquisition of Computer Equipment Deadline17 Dec 2025 10277196 Portugal Collection transport and disposal of hospital waste Aquisio de Prestao de Servios de Gesto Tcnica Recolha Interna Recolha Externa Transporte Tratamento e Eliminao de Res Deadline22 Dec 2025 10277214 Portugal Medical consumables Conjuntos para Assistncia Cardiopulmonar Deadline09 Dec 2025 10278164 Acquisition of Special Transport and Cargo Handling Services with Forklifts, Cranes, and Crane Trucks Deadline22 Dec 2025 10278347 Portugal Carbon dioxide Aquisio de dixido de carbono lquido para a EPAL e AdVT e azoto lquido para a EPAL e servios associados por lotes Deadline18 Dec 2025 10278459 Portugal Sodium bicarbonate AQUISIO DE BICARBONATO DE SDIO PARA A CENTRAL DE VALORIZAO ENERGTICA AO LONGO DE 2026 Deadline20 Dec 2025 10278522 Portugal Medical consumables A2102026 - Consumveis para cirurgia hepatobiliopancretica HBP Deadline29 Dec 2025 10279026 Portugal Teaching supplies Aquisio de mobilirio para salas de aula e afins para modernizao do Complexo Pedaggico da UA Deadline20 Dec 2025 10279027 Portugal Systems support services Bolsa de horas de administrao de sistemas bases de dados e middleware em especial aos sistemas legacy Deadline20 Dec 2025 10279054 Portugal Advertising services Eleio do Presidente da Repblica 2026 - Aquisio de servios de Planeamento compra e gesto de espaos media para divulgao da Campanha de esclarecimento Deadline06 Dec 2025 10279359 Contract for the construction of 12 dwellings in the monte da guia development located in santa b rbara parish of ang stias municipality of horta Deadline12 Dec 2025 10279360 Acquisition of a vertical urban management platform pgu and sensors within the scope of the beira baixa intelligent project approved by notice no 01 c19i08 2024 of the recov Deadline26 Nov 2025 10279361 School cleaning services Deadline28 Nov 2025 10279362 Cp 2 2025 Deadline05 Dec 2025 10279363 2324000227 - acquisition of technical assistance service and backup infrastructure support Deadline27 Nov 2025 10279364 Materials axis - laser ablation system coupled to laser-induced rupture spectroscopy and liquid chromatography equipment Deadline18 Dec 2025 10279365 Rental of structures and decorative spaces for pra a de natal 2025 in the municipality of p voa de varzim and respective assembly technical assistance and dismantling services Deadline27 Nov 2025 10279366 Rental of sound light and multimedia system for the merry christmas 2025 event respective assembly technical assistance and disassembly services Deadline27 Nov 2025 10279367 Rental of play equipment for pra a de natal 2025 and respective assembly technical assistance and dismantling services - feliz natal p voa de varzim 2025 Deadline27 Nov 2025 10279368 Acquisition of show and animation services for the feliz natal p voa de varzim event and installation dismantling maintenance Deadline27 Nov 2025 10279369 62 dpch 2025 - prr architectural requalification of buildings on r gustavo cordeiro ramos and r artur zenida neighborhood of encosta da portela Deadline06 Dec 2025 10279703 Continuous supply of hygiene and cleaning products Deadline02 Dec 2025 10279704 Continuous supply of food products non-food products and hygiene and cleaning items for school cafeterias social cafeterias and espassus barl Deadline02 Dec 2025 10279705 Equipment within the scope of the cte industrial project 2 Deadline20 Dec 2025 10279706 Porto santo marina operation concession agreement Deadline19 Jan 2026 10279707 Continuous supply of various foods 2026 Deadline18 Dec 2025 10279708 Food supply czm a ores 2026 Deadline18 Dec 2025 10279709 Acquisition of equipment for equipping a building destined for erpi s rom o vila cova Deadline26 Nov 2025 10279710 Acquisition of furniture for the escola superior agr ria of the polytechnic institute of bragan a Deadline05 Dec 2025 10279711 Public tender for the acquisition of coordination and supervision of the contract for the rehabilitation of 14 scattered houses in the housing park of the autonomous region of the Deadline05 Dec 2025 10279712 Public tender 14 fmv 2025 - concession to operate fmv s norte and aefmv bars Deadline11 Dec 2025 10279713 Po 566 2025 - rbcvm block 36 - widening and paving on municipal roads - sistelo lourela alvora and portela extremo Deadline16 Dec 2025 10279714 Acquisition of autoimmunity and allergology reagents Deadline22 Dec 2025 10279715 Execution of travessa alto do monte and rua dos borreiros - s martinho and s salvador do campo Deadline16 Dec 2025 10279716 Rehabilitation of the old magistrates houses - santo tirso Deadline15 Dec 2025 10279717 Acquisition of servers for cluster Deadline05 Dec 2025 10279718 Cp003325_provision of construction and demolition waste transportation services rcd Deadline26 Nov 2025 10279719 Cp003425_acquisition of channels channels and grilles Deadline26 Nov 2025 10279720 Cp003525_continuous supply of material for buildings Deadline26 Nov 2025 10279721 Public works contract for the rehabilitation of the domingos capela basic and secondary school Deadline22 Dec 2025 10279723 Acquisition of digitization solution for monitoring access to vineyards Deadline29 Nov 2025 10279724 Cpi 1344 2025 supply and installation of three machines for washing and decontaminating medical devices for the cmin Deadline22 Dec 2025 10279726 Supply of partial hip prostheses for ulsaale epe - year 2026 Deadline02 Dec 2025 10279728 Supply of plastic bags and straps to the local health unit of alto alentejo epe year 2026 Deadline02 Dec 2025 10279729 Supply of surgical backpacks sheets shields leggings and other materials for the local health unit of alto alentejo epe during the year 2026 Deadline02 Dec 2025 10279731 Acquisition of surveillance and security services for 2026 by lots for central services and for the set bal portim o and olh o hubs Deadline29 Nov 2025 10279733 Supply of surgical hip prostheses for the local health unit of alto alentejo epe during the year 2026 Deadline02 Dec 2025 10279734 Acquisition of bone substitutes and cements for ulsaale epe - year 2026 Deadline02 Dec 2025 10279745 2325000037 - td-ap-c17-i03 digital transition in social security - technological renewal of fiber channel san switches Deadline18 Dec 2025 10279750 Ae professional indemnity insurance Deadline27 Nov 2025 10279761 Acquisition of it equipment interactive screens and demonstration support equipment in batches Deadline04 Dec 2025 10279764 Acquisition of services for the installation of 12 twelve village condominiums in the municipality of castanheira de pera Deadline18 Dec 2025 10279767 Public competition for the right to use of store 2 - lot pdl-pm076 - portas do mar Deadline11 Dec 2025 10279771 International public tender no 1351 2025 acquisition of two 2 equipment for massive parallel sequencing of long fragments for the laboratlongos molecular biology and genetics Deadline19 Dec 2025 10280296 Portugal Electrical components Aquisio de Equipamentos de Controlo e Acionamento Deadline04 Dec 2025 10280302 Portugal Fine and various chemical products Fornecimento Continuado de reagentes de processo Deadline20 Dec 2025 10280328 Portugal Medical consumables CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL TENDENTE AO FORNECIMENTO DE KITS DE ESTABILIZAO CARDACA E SISTEMAS DE ASPIRAO E INSUFLAO DESTINADO A UNIDADE LOCAL DE S Deadline21 Dec 2025 10280761 Portugal Dance and performance entertainment services AEAB CPu 2492025 - Aquisio de equipamento de imagem para o Centro Tecnolgico Especializado Industrial do Agrupamento de Esco Deadline20 Dec 2025 10281381 Portugal Spectrometers Aquisio de um Espectrmetro de ressonncia magntica nuclear doravante designado por RMN de 500 MHz para a Faculdade de Farmcia da Universidade de Lisboa Deadline21 Dec 2025 10281394 Portugal Maintenance of information technology software Concurso Pblico com publicao de anncio no JOUE paquisio de servios de licenciamento software Microsoft Deadline20 Dec 2025 10281417 Portugal Supply services of personnel including temporary staff Aquisio de Servios tendente celebrao de contratos de utilizao de trabalho temporrio Deadline23 Dec 2025 10281419 Portugal Medical consumables Compressas Ligaduras e Malhas Diversas Deadline26 Dec 2025 10281938 Portugal Metal-working machine tools FEUP_CPI 052025 - Aquisio de Centro de Maquinagem de 5 Eixos Deadline21 Dec 2025 10281956 Portugal Travel agency and similar services Aquisio de servios de viagens e transportes Deadline05 Dec 2025 10281963 Portugal Financial leasing services Aquisio de Servios de Locao Financeira Mobiliria leasing para a Varredoura Aspiradora Compacta de 2m3 Deadline05 Dec 2025 10282109 Acquisition of an artificial intelligence server to expand the Vision supercomputer Deadline20 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us