Portugal Tenders - 27 November 2025

171 tenders published in Portugal on 27 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 27 November 2025, across industries like Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

10328215 Contract for rehabilitation and improvement of energy efficiency conditions of 2 multi-family buildings in the rua do jogo development freguesia da ribeirinha municipality of rib Deadline02 Dec 2025 10328226 2025_p293 - project 6 - software development services for the implementation of a business intelligence solution Deadline02 Dec 2025 10328232 Acquisition of animal food and supply of cat little Deadline11 Dec 2025 10328264 Acquisition of animal food and supply of cat little Deadline11 Dec 2025 10328282 Access point acquisition agreement and respective licenses Deadline05 Dec 2025 10328314 Cliff stabilization project at praia da assenta in porto da assenta phase 1 Deadline25 Dec 2025 10328352 Execution contract for the replacement of the flow measuring box and industrial water conduit to repsol ypf s a Deadline08 Jan 2026 10328390 Collaborative platform licensing and cloud services Deadline10 Dec 2025 10328456 Continuous supply of road fuel at public gas stations 2026 Deadline04 Dec 2025 10328489 Contract for conservation and repair interventions in the historic building id building and fdup car park Deadline02 Dec 2025 10328544 Acquisition and installation of technical infrastructures for cte inform tica - project n 15059 Deadline10 Dec 2025 10328550 Acquisition of food cards within the scope of social support Deadline01 Dec 2025 10328553 Smmondego - supply and installation of slope sensing and monitoring system Deadline10 Dec 2025 10328559 Conservation work on the rua cavaleiro de cristo tomar service building Deadline17 Dec 2025 10328591 Operational support tasks for the campanh intermodal terminal Deadline05 Dec 2025 10328862 Supply of propane gas in bulk to supply buildings in the municipality of lamego Deadline02 Dec 2025 10328863 Provision of veterinary services Deadline11 Dec 2025 10328864 Medical gases and associated services Deadline09 Dec 2025 10328865 2525000622 agricultural service for the years 2026 to 2028 Deadline04 Dec 2025 10328866 Acquisition of geological and geotechnical prospecting services at escola b sica jos maria dos santos Deadline04 Dec 2025 10328867 Purchase of grocery products Deadline02 Dec 2025 10328888 Supply and distribution of school milk in preschool education establishments and 1st cycle of basic education in the public network of the county of lamego school year 2025 2026 Deadline27 Nov 2025 10329406 Acquisition of food cards within the scope of social support Deadline01 Dec 2025 10332809 Continuous supply of natural gas Deadline09 Dec 2025 10333192 Supply of bulk liquid nitrogen and compressed gases Deadline05 Dec 2025 10334159 PUBLIC TENDER WITH ADVERTISEMENT IN JOUE FOR THE ACQUISITION OF DOCUMENTATION PREPARATION TECHNICIAN SERVICES FOR THE SUPPORT CENTER OF SPMS, EPE (20250510) Deadline24 Dec 2025 10334352 Acquisition of an enterprise API Gateway solution – Pillar 1 - Reform and Modernization of the Health Data Network (PRR) (20250512) Deadline24 Dec 2025 10334417 Portugal Surgical staples AGRAFOS CIRRGICOS E RECARGAS PARA 2026 Deadline26 Dec 2025 10334430 Portugal Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses Empreitada de construo de fogos de habitao na Quinta do Barros - Calios Deadline16 Dec 2025 10334477 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios para a aquisio de servios para a manuteno preventiva corretiva e evolutiva do Sistema de Informao Centralizado de Contab Deadline24 Dec 2025 10334491 Portugal Medical consumables A2192026 - Lentes intraoculares com colocao de equipamento em regime de contra consumo Deadline29 Dec 2025 10334632 Acquisition of desktop computers high-performance computers laptops and peripherals for gnr and psp for the years 2025 and 2026 within the scope of dlpiefss Deadline29 Dec 2025 10334672 Dcsi 5025016583 - acquisition of desk computers and laptop computers Deadline02 Dec 2025 10334753 Public competition with international advertising for the acquisition of museography services at the center for integrated valuation of furniture and arts in wooden de paredes an Deadline09 Dec 2025 10335074 Acquisition of corrective, preventive and evolutionary maintenance services for WebRHV [20260003] Deadline24 Dec 2025 10335277 Acquisition of services for the development and implementation of a convention management solution, for Pillar 4 - Reform of National Registry Information Systems (PRR) [20250500] Deadline24 Dec 2025 10335422 Food goods Deadline04 Dec 2025 10335423 Acquisition in batches of various food products with processing Deadline26 Dec 2025 10335424 Acquisition of goods - continuous supply of grocery products for the ribeira de pena school group for the year 2026 Deadline02 Dec 2025 10335425 Acquisition of goods - continuous supply of frozen products for the ribeira de pena school group for the year 2026 Deadline02 Dec 2025 10335426 Acquisition of foodstuffs from grocery stores for 6 months Deadline20 Dec 2025 10335427 Acquisition of foodstuffs for the year 2026 - Deadline28 Nov 2025 10335772 Portugal Placement services of personnel PF 11522025 - Aquisio de servios de recrutamento e seleo de recursos humanos para a Diviso de Desenvolvimento Sociocultural - Ano 2026 - Deadline29 Dec 2025 10335793 Portugal Building construction work Empreitada de Construo de 30 Habitaes e respetivas Infraestruturas de Loteamento em Santa Brbara freguesia das Angstias concelho da Horta Deadline14 Jan 2026 10335804 Portugal Multi-dwelling buildings construction work Empreitada de reabilitao das fraes habitacionais da Bragahabit EM por lotes Deadline25 Dec 2025 10335806 Portugal Laboratory reagents Reagentes em Monoteste por Tcnica de PCR Faro 2026-2027 Deadline30 Dec 2025 10337356 Acquisition of ammunition Deadline26 Dec 2025 10337376 Provision of cleaning sanitizing and waste management services at the fishing ports of the barlavento algarvio Deadline29 Nov 2025 10337378 Public tender ref cp3 79 2025 - provision of cleaning services for smtuc facilities including elevators at mercado d pedro v and adjacent areas Deadline08 Dec 2025 10337380 Pa no 4 2026 - provision of cleaning services at cefpi facilities Deadline03 Dec 2025 10337382 Eop expansion of the water and sanitation network - aldeia da ponte - rua do rinc o Deadline11 Dec 2025 10337384 Acquisition of hygiene and cleaning services for the agency for competitiveness and innovation i p iapmei referring to the first quarter of 2026 Deadline04 Dec 2025 10337387 Acquisition of hygiene and cleaning services for the ferreira do z zere health center Deadline01 Dec 2025 10337536 Portugal System and support services 51CLPQ-AT 2025 Aquisio de servios especializados de administrao e monitorizao nas vertentes de redes publicao aplicacional e segurana Deadline29 Dec 2025 10337553 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de agulhas e seringas Deadline28 Dec 2025 10337578 Portugal Outerwear DAT 5025015771 - AQUISIO DE VESTURIO CLIMAS FRIOS Deadline09 Jan 2026 10337947 Portugal Insurance services Aquisio de servios de seguros Deadline10 Dec 2025 10337952 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies DAG Aquisio de uma soluo WI-FI para o SNS - Pilar 1 - Reforma e Modernizao da Rede de Dados da Sade PRR 20250499 Deadline24 Dec 2025 10337972 Portugal Local area network services Aquisio e instalao de infraestruturas tcnicas para CTE Digital - Projeto n 15055 Deadline25 Dec 2025 10338007 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de trocartes Deadline28 Dec 2025 10338029 Preventive Maintenance and Technical Assistance, with parts, to HVAC, Solar Systems, Boilers and Respective Pumping Systems of ULSAM, EPE 2026-2028 Deadline19 Dec 2025 10338477 Portugal Laboratory reagents 60260004 - Aquisio de Reagentes para testes de Biologia Molecular Deadline25 Dec 2025 10338484 Portugal Software consultancy services Servios de consultadoria especializados na rea de informtica para o GN SIRENE Deadline26 Dec 2025 10338524 25 dex 89 - rental of heavy and industrial tires and respective maintenance services Deadline09 Dec 2025 10338533 Prc 2025 150 daa cp - supply of calcium carbonate for water treatment for human consumption Deadline16 Dec 2025 10338540 Operational rental of printing copying and scanning equipment technical assistance supply of consumables volume of copies in the municipality of estarreja Deadline17 Dec 2025 10338584 3025013010 - amn - acquisition of commercial television and internet service Deadline06 Dec 2025 10338589 Acquisition of services for the provision of a pedestrian platform for the 2026 ovar carnival Deadline05 Dec 2025 10338593 Acquisition of reagents to implement the next generation sequencing ngs methodology with equipment placed on a counter-consumption basis for an estimated period of 12 twelve Deadline29 Dec 2025 10338594 Cpi 4685 25 - acquisition of plastic bags for 2026 2027 and 2028 Deadline29 Dec 2025 10338596 Pn 20 2026 Deadline06 Dec 2025 10338597 Acquisition of maintenance and technical assistance services for hvac installations from iss i p for the three-year period 2026-2029 Deadline24 Dec 2025 10338599 Acquisition of surveillance services in the underground park municipal building and health center of vale de cambra Deadline08 Dec 2025 10338600 Acquisition of a new parking and circulation management system for the -2 and -3 floors of the sid nio pais building Deadline06 Dec 2025 10338603 Acquisition in lots of Mobile Equipment for the Construction of IPSS - ERPI (Residential Structure for the Elderly), CD (Day Center) and SAD (Home Support Service) Deadline01 Dec 2025 10338604 Replacing the afino double helix feeder Deadline11 Dec 2025 10338605 Acquisition of mobile floor semi-trailers Deadline05 Dec 2025 10338607 National public tender for the acquisition of medicines from gft19 - diagnostic tools - 2026 Deadline08 Dec 2025 10338608 261a000020 for 2026 - strong biodegradable nasal tapping - sgtf - ent voice Deadline04 Dec 2025 10338610 Acquisition of reagents for serology endocrinology and igra with chemiluminescence immunoassay technique clia with placement of equipment against consumption for ulsla epe fo Deadline05 Dec 2025 10338612 A7 3433 2025 acquisition of server infrastructure for the local health unit of the leiria region e p e uls rl Deadline29 Dec 2025 10338614 Acquisition of 1 mass spectrometer for the clinical pathology service of the s o jo o local health unit epe Deadline26 Dec 2025 10338615 A2 3375 2025 material for diabetic foot unit Deadline08 Dec 2025 10338616 Acquisition of defibrillators and aeds for various services Deadline18 Dec 2025 10338618 Ncp20260007 - systems and bags for administration and blood collection Deadline05 Dec 2025 10338620 International public competition for the supply of devices for closing the femoral artery for the local health unit of s jos e p e for the year 2025 Deadline09 Dec 2025 10338622 A2 3398 2025 -sodium hyaluronate for knee ostearthrosis Deadline07 Dec 2025 10338623 Public tender for acquisition of 60l polyethylene containers with pedal Deadline08 Dec 2025 10338625 Acquisition of consumables for hemodialysis with equipment placement_years 2026 and 2027 Deadline16 Dec 2025 10338626 Public tender for vehicle acquisition Deadline05 Dec 2025 10338628 Cp tb27 2025 - transportation of personal goods Deadline08 Dec 2025 10338629 Acquisition of office supplies material for plastic expression activities and photocopying and printing paper in a4 and a3 format Deadline24 Dec 2025 10338632 Supply of 3 vehicles for multimaterial selective collection with repossession of existing vehicle Deadline24 Dec 2025 10338634 Acquisition of consultancy services for the preparation of a strategic information systems plan pesi for turismo de portugal ip Deadline02 Dec 2025 10338666 Microsoft azure licensing contract Deadline02 Dec 2025 10338681 Microsoft 365 licensing and services renewal Deadline01 Dec 2025 10338709 51250034 - supply and installation of a multifunction ultrasound for the intensive care unit Deadline28 Nov 2025 10338712 51250035 - supply and installation of a surgical microscope for ent Deadline28 Nov 2025 10338714 Supply of surgical knee prostheses to the local health unit of alto alentejo epe during the year 2026 Deadline29 Dec 2025 10338716 Contract for alteration and expansion of building intended for pre-school catl and study center Deadline11 Dec 2025 10338718 Mcc - anesthesia 2026-2027 - ca-3314-cp-p-251118-a Deadline05 Dec 2025 10338720 School transport service Deadline04 Dec 2025 10338723 Anti thrombotic socks 2026-2028 - ca-3314-cp-cr-251103-a Deadline05 Dec 2025 10338725 Acquisition of travel and accommodation services Deadline06 Dec 2025 10338727 Public tender n 148006025 acquisition of 2 echocardiographs for intensive medicine at ulslo epe 1 for hsfx and 1 for hem Deadline17 Dec 2025 10338729 Rehabilitation of the old hospital and casa do despacho Deadline10 Dec 2025 10338731 Acquisition of reagents for protein electrophoresis and hb a1c with placement of counter-consumer equipment for ulsla epe for 36 months Deadline05 Dec 2025 10338734 Acquisition of a multidisciplinary laparoscopy tower for the central operating room of sousa martins hospital Deadline11 Dec 2025 10338736 25a00045 - 1028 0661e 07work - redevelopment contract for the rectory auditorium Deadline17 Dec 2025 10338738 Framework agreement for the acquisition of treatment services and final disposal of group iii group iv and hazardous hospital waste Deadline26 Dec 2025 10338740 Contracting the provision of insurance services Deadline12 Dec 2025 10338743 Compressor and compressed air network Deadline10 Dec 2025 10338745 Ncp20260005 - frozen vegetables - p 2026 Deadline05 Dec 2025 10338747 Acquisition of pemetrexedo 25 mgml sol inj fr 2026_27_28 Deadline09 Dec 2025 10338749 Contract to improve the existing building interior and exterior of the cani al health center Deadline11 Dec 2025 10338752 Provision of maintenance and technical assistance services for various nonin biomed pulmonetic and jaeger brands equipment Deadline05 Dec 2025 10338754 Acquisition of traumatology materials Deadline24 Dec 2025 10338756 Ncp20260011 - drainage products Deadline05 Dec 2025 10338758 Ncp20260036-medical surgical irrecupable products Deadline17 Dec 2025 10338772 Update of the checkpoint 26000 firewalls cluster at the polytechnic institute of leiria within the scope of the prr project - skills4future Deadline09 Dec 2025 10338773 Cpu 04 2025 - rental of 7 hybrid vehicles to dge for a period of 3 months renewable monthly until december 31 2026 Deadline02 Dec 2025 10338775 Electric pick-up vehicles Deadline02 Dec 2025 10338777 Acquisition of specific equipment for maritime simulators within the scope of the PRR - Blue Hub School Project (ATI3) Deadline25 Dec 2025 10338778 Acquisition of specialized services to provide technical support within the building s one-stop shop bupi Deadline05 Dec 2025 10338779 Provision of insurance services Deadline04 Dec 2025 10338780 046 2025 contract for lots for the rehabilitation of 7 municipal housing units in the municipality of cascais Deadline10 Dec 2025 10338781 Procedure no 1069 2025 - acquisition of services in batches of classes of various modalities for the clube maia senior and maia desporto adapado projects for a period of 5 mont Deadline28 Nov 2025 10338790 Acquisition of repair rectification services for public security police vehicle engines for the three-year period 2026 to 2028 Deadline29 Dec 2025 10338819 Absorbent mat Deadline09 Dec 2025 10338853 Acquisition of the provision of content management services for the oeiras valley website and respective social networks Deadline02 Dec 2025 10338856 3025013363 - amn - contract for the installation of surveillance cameras in pa csm Deadline10 Dec 2025 10338858 Execution of the contract for the expansion of the monte da forca sports complex Deadline20 Dec 2025 10338864 Acquisition of ductile cast iron accessories for maintenance of the water supply network Deadline05 Dec 2025 10338867 3025012348_2214_di - preventive and corrective maintenance services for the supply department s refrigerators for a period of three years Deadline05 Dec 2025 10338869 Construction contract for the reguengos de monsaraz hydraulic circuit furada reservoir - albufeira da vigia and vendinha and montoito irrigation blocks Deadline26 Jan 2026 10338872 Public works contract for the installation of a fence net in the recreational yard of the beja prison establishment Deadline04 Dec 2025 10338876 Cpub001adm2025 - acquisition of communication material Deadline02 Dec 2025 10338887 Pre-contractual procedure whose main objective is the conclusion of a works contract for the requalification of interior spaces at BNP, within the scope of the PRR. Deadline09 Dec 2025 10338891 Acquisition of it equipment and licenses by batches Deadline03 Dec 2025 10338894 Provision of external quality controls Deadline05 Dec 2025 10338930 Public tender procedure for procurement of services Deadline17 Dec 2025 10338932 4025026849 da p0017a 2025-acquisition of army orthopedic mattresses for cnr Deadline26 Dec 2025 10338933 Acquisition of financial consultancy services for monitoring accounting control and management of fixed assets closing of accounts with a view to stabilizing the implementation Deadline05 Dec 2025 10338934 Insurance acquisition for 2026 Deadline05 Dec 2025 10338935 261a000018 for 2026 - glucose proteins ph in urine test strips 50 strips - sgtf Deadline03 Dec 2025 10338936 Rehabilitation of the road network deteriorated by the fires 2024 - paving of the south access to s o mac rio Deadline17 Dec 2025 10338937 Purchase of 1 one mammograph Deadline29 Dec 2025 10338938 47 2025 dcp e176a improvement of the energy efficiency of eb1 in ald o vila fresca nha s o martinho Deadline22 Dec 2025 10338939 Acquisition of school transport services for students with specific needs residing in the municipality of seixal Deadline06 Dec 2025 10338940 Maintenance of the municipal road network - repainting of horizontal signs - phase ii Deadline10 Dec 2025 10338941 Cpn 134 2025_t 94 2023 - construction of social housing at controlled costs rua da mata - partners Deadline17 Dec 2025 10338942 Renewal of vpn ip services globalconnect custom virtual telephone exchange Deadline01 Dec 2025 10338943 Contract for the renovation works of bnp s exhibition spaces Deadline09 Dec 2025 10338944 Acquisition of services for animal management and execution of agricultural work cel and ceba Deadline10 Dec 2025 10338945 Acquisition of electric vehicles under the prr 360 accessibility Deadline02 Dec 2025 10339072 Portugal Insurance services Concurso Pblico Internacional por Lotes Para Adjudicao De Prestao de Servios de Aquisio de Seguros para o ano de 2026 Deadline09 Dec 2025 10339094 Portugal Diffraction apparatus 25W00025 - Aquisio e instalao de 1 um difratmetro de raios-X de monocristal para a Faculdade de Cincias e Tecnologia da Universidade de Coimbra Deadline27 Dec 2025 10339789 Portugal Medical equipments 18182025 - Concurso Pblico com publicao no JOUE para aquisio de Aceleradores Lineares para o Hospital Central do Alentejo Deadline26 Dec 2025 10339952 Portugal Recruitment services PF 11512025 - Aquisio de servios de recrutamento e seleo de recursos humanos para a Diviso de Desenvolvimento Sociocultural - Assistentes Operaciona Deadline29 Dec 2025 10340153 Acquisition of 3 electric minibuses for urban public passenger transport service. Deadline24 Dec 2025 10340277 Acquisition of a Disaster Recovery solution for S/4HANA Deadline05 Jan 2026 10340395 Portugal Sanitary works Empreitada de reabilitao do emissrio de descarga da Fbrica de gua de Beirolas - restantes intervenes Deadline17 Feb 2026 10340634 Portugal Insurance services Prestao de Servios de Seguros Deadline11 Dec 2025 10340641 Portugal IT services consulting software development Internet and support EIS Cloud migration with refactoring Deadline05 Jan 2026 10340688 Portugal Construction management services Aquisio de Servios - L NORTE - PK 60 A 66 - DESNIVELAMENTOS PARA SUPRESSO DE PASSAGENS DE NIVEL - FISCALIZAO Deadline26 Dec 2025 10341023 Ep - Personalized Parenteral Nutrition - Iv Bag Deadline22 Dec 2025 10342451 Portugal Procurement consultancy services DAG Aquisio de servios de consultoria especializada em matria de proteo de dados 20260009 Deadline24 Dec 2025 10344035 Portugal Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses Aquisio de Diverso Equipamento de Laboratrio por Lotes Deadline24 Dec 2025 10344039 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Kits cirurgicos para o CRI - Obesidade da ULSLO 2026-2027 Deadline29 Dec 2025 10344043 Portugal Medical equipments Equipamento de Mamografia com detetor digital Deadline26 Dec 2025 10344091 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de equipamentos para instalao de Gabinetes da Sade Oral para diversos Centros de Sade da ULS Coimbra EPE Deadline31 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us