Portugal Tenders - 2 December 2025

22 tenders published in Portugal on 2 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 2 December 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

10399449 Acquisition of a Heavy Electric Vehicle for Waste Collection Deadline26 Dec 2025 10400410 Portugal X-ray devices Aquisio de 2 aparelhos de raios-X porttil com aquisio digital de imagem direta e 2 Detetores plano digital sem fios com comunicao por Wireles Deadline31 Dec 2025 10400413 Portugal Educational equipment Aquisio de equipamentos para a escola Externato Dom Fuas Roupinho EDFR Projeto n 15056-CTE Informtica Deadline28 Dec 2025 10400646 Acquisition of equipment for workstation Deadline04 Dec 2025 10400990 Portugal Railway construction works Empreitada L NORTE - PK 69 A 84 - DESNIVELAMENTOS PARA SUPRESSO DE PASSAGENS DE NIVEL - EXECUO Deadline20 Jan 2026 10401005 Portugal School cleaning services Servios de limpeza de escolas Deadline29 Dec 2025 10401816 Portugal Pharmaceutical products Concurso Pblico Internacional Aquisio de Suturas GFT20 - SUBGR 209 - ULSLO EPE - Ano 2026 Deadline04 Jan 2026 10402329 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de 1 angigrafo biplanar para o Servio de Neurorradiologia do Hospital Egas Moniz da Unidade Local de Sade de Lisboa Ocidental EPE no mbito do Deadline30 Dec 2025 10402847 Portugal Medical consumables Concurso Pblico Internacional n 15112025 - Aquisio de material de eletrofisiologia para eletroporao para o servio de cardiologia da ULS de Santo Antn Deadline02 Jan 2026 10403031 Portugal Software programming and consultancy services 2325000316 - Aquisio de Servios de Desenvolvimento de Programas Informticos Deadline09 Dec 2025 10403415 Portugal Pharmaceutical products Concurso Pblico Internacional para Aquisio Pensos para feridas crnicas GFT20SUBGR 201 - 2026 Deadline05 Jan 2026 10403422 Portugal Pharmaceutical products Concurso Pblico Internacional Aquisio de Medicamentos Diversos GFT20SUBGR209 ULSLO - 2026 Deadline03 Jan 2026 10403449 Portugal Newspapers journals periodicals and magazines Contratao de servios editoriais e de publicao cientfica da revista Birth and Growth Medical Journal Deadline29 Dec 2025 10403461 Portugal Industrial machinery Aquisio de equipamentos industriais e ferramentas para o apetrechamento da oficina de mecatrnica no mbito Centro Tecnolgico Especializado na rea ind Deadline28 Dec 2025 10403558 Portugal Printing and related services CONCURSO PBLICO COM PUBLICAO NO JORNAL DA UNIO EUROPEIA PARA AQUISIO DE SOLUO PRINTING EM REGIME DE OUTSOURCING PARA O ISCTEINSTITUTO UNIVE Deadline29 Dec 2025 10404145 Portugal Accommodation building and window cleaning services AQUISIO DE SERVIO DE LIMPEZA PARA COMPLEXO DESPORTIVO DO MUNICPIO DE ODEMIRA Deadline28 Dec 2025 10404187 Portugal Pathology services Prestao de Servios de Anatomia Patologica na rea da Hematologia Deadline17 Dec 2025 10404566 RTP CP 23/2025-MC Acquisition of light reporting equipment Deadline31 Dec 2025 10404644 Portugal Pharmaceutical products Aquisio de MedicamentosProdutos Farmacuticos do GFT 11 e 12 durante o ano de 2026 - ULSLO EPE Deadline04 Jan 2026 10405605 Portugal Educational equipment Aquisio e instalao de equipamentos para a escola Colgio Dr Lus Pereira da Costa Projeto n 15067-CTE Industrial Deadline28 Dec 2025 10406113 CPI 05-2025 - Formation of a Single Framework Agreement for the provision of surface preparation and treatment services for ships under repair at Arsenal do Alfeite, SA (Lots 1 to Deadline28 Dec 2025 10407912 Portugal Medical consumables Material diverso p Lab Electrofisiologia - ano 2026 Deadline30 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us