Portugal Tenders - 4 December 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

205 tenders published in Portugal on 4 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 4 December 2025, across industries like Energy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Cyber Security, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Portugal on 4 December 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Cyber Security, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

10432574 51 2025 dcp e182a improvement of the energy efficiency of ji da pousa Deadline26 Dec 2025 10432582 Pc 107 2025 0001374 - outsystems software licensing Deadline07 Dec 2025 10432583 Urology and other prostheses Deadline15 Dec 2025 10432587 2025009196 acquisition of various medical devices for the armed forces hospital - porto center Deadline10 Dec 2025 10432588 Provision of cybersecurity consultancy services and review and update of the internal control system Deadline10 Dec 2025 10432589 Acquisition of hybrid em rfid security system anti-theft for the library of the guimar es center on the azur m campus Deadline09 Dec 2025 10432593 Acquisition of various tubes Deadline11 Dec 2025 10432597 Acquisition of cleaning services - year 2026 Deadline10 Dec 2025 10432599 Acquisition of industrial robotic equipment for the industrial cte of escola profissional de espinho Deadline17 Dec 2025 10432602 Contract to rehabilitate 4 dwellings for housing on av april 25th in ourique Deadline17 Dec 2025 10432609 Expansion of the s o roque park pumping station Deadline17 Dec 2025 10432614 Replacement of floors in public spaces Deadline17 Dec 2025 10432620 Acquisition of maintenance services for green spaces for a period of 36 months Deadline17 Dec 2025 10432622 Urgent public tender procedure for the provision of insurance services health insurance Deadline04 Dec 2025 10432623 Various medications Deadline04 Dec 2025 10432632 Acquisition of maintenance services for automatic door systems traffic barriers and garage doors from the faculty of medicine of the university of lisbon Deadline14 Dec 2025 10432633 90 cp at 2025- acquisition and maintenance of mobile non-intrusive inspection equipment x-rays installed in van low energy for luggage control Deadline11 Dec 2025 10432635 Cp 2025 46_se - acquisition of uniforms Deadline09 Dec 2025 10432640 Acquisition of private cloud server infrastructure and implementation installation services Deadline11 Dec 2025 10432644 Acquisition of 9 electroscalpels and consumables Deadline17 Dec 2025 10432645 Acquisition of the soil and waste analysis service for the three-year period 2026 2028 Deadline14 Dec 2025 10432646 61 2025 dcp e174a improvement of the energy efficiency of eb1 de moure Deadline26 Dec 2025 10432647 Acquisition of parking and ganty movement services travel lift for vessels in the year 2026 Deadline11 Dec 2025 10432652 Public competition no 02 srlf ct vora 2026 Deadline11 Dec 2025 10432660 Acquisition of design services Deadline14 Dec 2025 10432665 Acquisition of home equipment jo o jos lecoq Deadline15 Dec 2025 10432666 Acquisition of food goods - fruits and vegetables Deadline10 Dec 2025 10432668 Replacement of exterior lighting systems Deadline09 Dec 2025 10432670 Forest cleaning and maintenance services for funda o inatel hotel units - year 2026 Deadline17 Dec 2025 10432671 Storage infrastructure modernization - buckups solution Deadline14 Dec 2025 10432672 Rental of a modular exhibition solution for the promotion of ulisboa and its schools with a view to ensuring its representation in the competitions futur lia and qualifica 2026 Deadline14 Dec 2025 10432673 Printing of promotional graphic works for casa das artes and teatro narciso ferreira Deadline11 Dec 2025 10432674 Acquisition of tactical gloves black t-shirts and winter socks Deadline11 Dec 2025 10432675 44025027165 da p0018a 2025-acquisition of secretary computers and monitors for cnr Deadline11 Dec 2025 10432676 Acquisition of an electric vehicle for collecting and transporting bio-waste through the recolhabio program Deadline16 Dec 2025 10432677 4025028289 da eop 40 341 121 056 25 - pm 135 lisboa - military laboratory of encarna o - replacement of the roof of the pavilion of the canid military veterinary clinic Deadline23 Dec 2025 10432678 2325000214 - acquisition of cloud dns domain name system licensing subscription Deadline03 Dec 2025 10432687 95 cp at 2025 - supply and assembly of compact mobile shelving Deadline29 Dec 2025 10432690 Acquisition of consultancy design development and implementation services of a tourist intelligence center cit Deadline31 Dec 2025 10432694 148005825 for the acquisition of 8 ventilators for the intensive care units icu of the local health unit of western lisbon epe Deadline29 Dec 2025 10432701 Acquisition of a heavy electric vehicle for waste collection Deadline26 Dec 2025 10432703 Public competition with publication in the european union journal for the acquisition of printing solutions under outsourcing for iscteinstituto universit rio de lisboa Deadline29 Dec 2025 10432705 Hiring of training services to be carried out within the scope of the postgraduate specialization in process and operations management at isep - instituto superior de engenharia do Deadline09 Dec 2025 10432714 3025008154 reinforced security microsoft licensing 2026 Deadline27 Dec 2025 10432719 Maintenance of traffic light systems in the council of matosinhos Deadline02 Jan 2026 10432720 Cpi 05-2025 - formation of a single framework agreement for the provision of surface preparation and treatment services on ships undergoing repair at arsenal do alfeite s a lots Deadline28 Dec 2025 10432721 25ab00007438 - acquisition of equipment for workstations Deadline04 Dec 2025 10432751 Contract l norte - pk 69 to 84 - levels to suppression level crossings - execution Deadline20 Jan 2026 10432752 School cleaning services Deadline29 Dec 2025 10432755 Csi designable modules Deadline17 Dec 2025 10432756 Actions for the recovery and protection of habitats and wild fauna of the vale do tua regional natural park terrestrial mammals Deadline10 Dec 2025 10432757 Actions for the recovery and protection of river ecosystems in the vale do tua regional natural park Deadline10 Dec 2025 10432763 Public tender n 1517 2025 acquisition of a mechanical anesthesia ventilator compatible with 3 0t nmr equipment for the uls of santo ant nio e p e Deadline15 Dec 2025 10432764 Public tender n 1433 2025 acquisition of external quality control programs immuno-hemotherapy Deadline17 Dec 2025 10432766 Contract rehabilitation of wwtp treatment systems macr phyte lagoons Deadline26 Feb 2026 10432767 Contract redefinition of the santa comba wwtp treatment system and rehabilitation of the ribeira das hortas outfall sar santa comba d o Deadline26 Feb 2026 10432768 Completion of work on the accommodation building for higher education students in avepark - barco Deadline11 Dec 2025 10432769 Contract redefinition of the vasco wwtp treatment system mid es and construction of the casal da senhora elevation systems vasco subsystem Deadline26 Feb 2026 10432770 Acquisition of insurance services for workers in the municipality of vila nova de foz c a and for the volunteer firefighters of vila nova de foz c a for three years Deadline30 Dec 2025 10432771 restructuring of treatment systems in the municipality of carregal do sal cabriz subsystem Deadline26 Feb 2026 10432772 Contract requalification of the tondela sul system redefinition of the molelos wwtp treatment system and integration of the ermida and fung o subsystem sar tondela sul Deadline26 Feb 2026 10432773 Procedure by international public tender for the acquisition of deep-frozen bakery and pastry products for the hotel restaurant and bar units of sant ana and mainland portugal and Deadline26 Dec 2025 10432774 Contract restructuring of treatment systems in the municipality of carregal do sal beij s subsystem Deadline26 Feb 2026 10432775 Contract redefinition of the carapinha wwtp treatment systems carapinha subsystem Deadline26 Feb 2026 10432776 Contract redefinition of the s o joaninho wwtp treatment system and construction of elevation systems sar s o joaninho Deadline26 Feb 2026 10432777 Pc-2025-000735 - provision of testing services for insulating mineral oil for measuring transformers Deadline08 Jan 2026 10432778 Construction of the ponte de lima collaborative house Deadline11 Dec 2025 10432779 Acquisition of industrial equipment and tools for equipping the mechatronics workshop within the scope of the specialized technological center in the industrial area Deadline28 Dec 2025 10432780 Acquisition of equipment for the externato dom fuas roupinho school edfr project n 15056-cte inform tica Deadline28 Dec 2025 10432781 Acquisition and installation of equipment for the col gio dr lu s pereira da costa school project n 15067-cte industrial Deadline28 Dec 2025 10432782 Rtp cp 23 2025-mc acquisition of light reporting equipment Deadline31 Dec 2025 10432783 International public tender n 1511 2025 - acquisition of electrophysiology material for electroporation for the cardiology service at uls de santo ant nio epe Deadline02 Jan 2026 10432784 Hiring editorial and scientific publishing services for the birth and growth medical journal Deadline29 Dec 2025 10432785 Acquisition of cleaning service for sports complex in the municipality of odemira Deadline28 Dec 2025 10432786 Miscellaneous material for lab electrophysiology - year 2026 Deadline30 Dec 2025 10432787 Provision of pathological anatomy services in the hematology area Deadline17 Dec 2025 10432788 Acquisition of 2 portable x-ray devices with direct digital image acquisition and 2 wireless digital flat detectors with wireles communication Deadline31 Dec 2025 10432789 Acquisition of medicines pharmaceutical products from gft 11 and 12 during the year 2026 - ulslo epe Deadline04 Jan 2026 10432790 International public tender for acquisition of miscellaneous medicines gft20subgr20 9 ulslo - 2026 Deadline03 Jan 2026 10432791 International public tender for acquisition of sutures gft20 - subgr 20 9 - ulslo epe - year 2026 Deadline04 Jan 2026 10432792 International public tender for acquisition of dressings for chronic wounds gft20 subgr 20 1 - 2026 Deadline05 Jan 2026 10432793 Acquisition of services for operating water and wastewater treatment systems reading and charging water meters in the municipality of vinais and water efficiency services in the t Deadline29 Dec 2025 10432794 Provision of continuous side load container washing service Deadline09 Dec 2025 10432804 Acquisition of copy print services for 2026 Deadline11 Dec 2025 10432805 Paq 338 2025-continuous supply of trees shrubs and herbaceous plants-edoc 2025 126669 Deadline11 Dec 2025 10432806 Public tender no 5 sas 2025 continuous supply of food products for bars in viseu and snack bar in lamego of the social action services of the polytechnic institute of viseu Deadline14 Dec 2025 10432807 Cp tb29 2025 - transportation of personal goods Deadline14 Dec 2025 10432808 Acquisition of catheters Deadline14 Dec 2025 10432809 Cp 119 2025 - acquisition of carts to support urban cleaning Deadline15 Dec 2025 10432810 Supply and assembly of modular structures for five classrooms and two changing rooms at escola secund ria jos belchior viegas Deadline13 Dec 2025 10432811 Cp 4118 2025 acquisition of vhit vng videonystagmography and clinical impedancemeter equipment for ulstmad epe Deadline12 Dec 2025 10432812 Interior and exterior requalification of the miranda do corvo local service Deadline17 Dec 2025 10432813 Hygiene and cleaning services for ropm gmap Deadline08 Dec 2025 10432815 Acquisition of school milk for pre-school education and 1st cycle basic education establishments Deadline11 Dec 2025 10432816 48 2025 dcp e185b improvement of the energy efficiency of ji ferreiros - cristelo Deadline26 Dec 2025 10432817 Cpn 137 2025 dicp - provision of facility management services for the eco parque leiria space Deadline08 Dec 2025 10432818 Provision of pest prevention and control services at the facilities of the madeira agricultural supply center network Deadline11 Dec 2025 10432820 Requalification and modernization of the vila de rei municipal sports field phase 1 Deadline11 Jan 2026 10432821 Acquisition of surveillance and security services for the c ndido dos reis car park and nazar high performance surfing center for the year 2026 Deadline04 Dec 2025 10432825 4025025198 da q0059 2025-acquisition of ceremony uniform fabric Deadline11 Dec 2025 10432829 25ep00007611-contract for installation of cctv system for the palaces of justice of moita and montijo Deadline17 Dec 2025 10432831 Acquisition of satellite communications service starlink Deadline11 Dec 2025 10432833 Public tender n 1518 2025 acquisition of various furniture for the diagnostic imaging and intervention clinic of the local health unit of santo ant nio epe Deadline15 Dec 2025 10432834 2325000316 - acquisition of computer program development services Deadline17 Dec 2025 10432835 Acquisition of 1 biplanar angiograph for the neuroradiology service of the egas moniz hospital of the local health unit of western lisbon e p e under the prr Deadline09 Dec 2025 10432836 Icp20260034-urology specific articles Deadline30 Dec 2025 10432837 Acquisition of services for the development of an intelligent and integrated system for the operational efficiency of water supply in alta - modernization automation and immersive Deadline17 Dec 2025 10432838 Acquisition of various laboratory equipment by lots Deadline24 Dec 2025 10432839 Acquisition of smart traps smart traps within the scope of the ohvenet project Deadline27 Dec 2025 10432840 Civets Deadline09 Dec 2025 10432841 Acquisition of the provision of content management services for the oeiras valley website and respective social networks Deadline05 Dec 2025 10432842 Provision of insurance services Deadline12 Dec 2025 10432843 Icp20260013 - made clothes and items for household use Deadline31 Dec 2025 10432844 Acquisition of a forest fire fighting vehicle Deadline29 Dec 2025 10432845 International public competition no 12 vi_vitrines_cpi_01_2025 Deadline13 Dec 2025 10432846 Supply of electric hospital beds with anti-bedsore mattress Deadline05 Jan 2026 10432847 Acquisition of disaster recovery solution implementation services for ifap ip for the years 2027 to 2029 Deadline28 Dec 2025 10432848 11503326 - acquisition of various reagents for biochemistry Deadline31 Dec 2025 10432849 Bispo d manuel ferreira cabral basic and secondary school - rehabilitation of the pavilion and sports center - a Deadline19 Jan 2026 10432850 Acquisition of services for real estate valuation of igfss properties Deadline28 Dec 2025 10432851 Acquisition and installation of equipment for the instituto d jo o v school project n 15059-cte inform tica Deadline27 Dec 2025 10432852 Acquisition of services for the recovery of sludge from the tejo atl ntico water factories by lot Deadline29 Dec 2025 10432853 Cpi03 epvc 2025 Deadline30 Dec 2025 10432854 Pe_25183_cis-international public tender for the acquisition of conservation maintenance and support for the operation of schools in the central region - lots lc1 lc2 and lc3 Deadline05 Jan 2026 10432855 Prodeco erpi renewal Deadline16 Dec 2025 10432856 Acquisition of technical advisory services inspection and coordination of safety and health during the rehabilitation project on the 2nd and 3rd floors of the campus xxi building Deadline12 Dec 2025 10432857 Acquisition of a computer system dedicated to the classified information archive of the assembly of the republic Deadline27 Dec 2025 10432858 Balloon catheters guide wires and other medical devices Deadline15 Dec 2025 10432859 Provision of services for performing mri ct echo and doppler for 2026 Deadline02 Jan 2026 10432860 1764 2025 - conclusion of a framework agreement for the maintenance and conservation of green spaces in the healthcare area Deadline01 Jan 2026 10432862 Acquisition of computer and multimedia equipment Deadline29 Dec 2025 10432863 Acquisition and installation of equipment for the col gio rainha d leonor school project n 15055-cte digital Deadline26 Dec 2025 10432864 Contract for the requalification of public space in quinta da mariana - praceta arnaldo garcia and rua francisco valen a Deadline28 Dec 2025 10432865 Cp 33 2025 transported goods insurance policy services Deadline09 Dec 2025 10432866 Framework agreement for gas supply Deadline26 Dec 2025 10432868 Acquisition of insurance services Deadline09 Dec 2025 10432869 25ep00007606 - navarro paiva educational center and bela vista educational center - contracts for the rehabilitation of the playing fields Deadline17 Dec 2025 10432870 Construction contract for erpi in the parish of olho marinho bidos Deadline19 Dec 2025 10432871 Contract restructuring of treatment systems in the municipality of carregal do sal shutdown subsystem Deadline26 Feb 2026 10432872 Public tender no 1488 2025 sterilizers for the packaging area of the medical device processing unit Deadline15 Dec 2025 10432892 Acquisition of an osteodensitometer Deadline12 Dec 2025 10432896 Public tender for the acquisition of videoconferencing equipment and interactive screens for classrooms within the scope of the recovery and resilience plan Deadline08 Dec 2025 10432906 252a000199 - acquisition of flow modulating stents in chromocobalt during the year 2025 Deadline08 Dec 2025 10432911 Acquisition of punches for the operating room during the years 2026 and 2027 Deadline08 Dec 2025 10432960 261a000037 - histochemical staining kits with placement of equipment for making histochemistry slides in the pathological anatomy service - for year 2026 Deadline09 Dec 2025 10432968 261a000030 - molecular tests with equipment placement to study biomarkers - for year 2026 Deadline09 Dec 2025 10432973 261a000033 - reagents for carrying out clinical cytogenetic analyzes with equipment placement in the functional hematology unit of the clinical pathology service - for year 2026 Deadline09 Dec 2025 10432977 3025013281 acquisition of maritime containers Deadline11 Dec 2025 10433020 Provision of services for microbiological control of the operating room and sterilization center environment control of pollution by anesthetic gases in the operating room Deadline14 Dec 2025 10433023 Cp 0090 2026 external quality control services for molecular biology for ulstmad epe Deadline10 Dec 2025 10433027 Cp 0095 2026 car fleet insurance service for ulstmad epe Deadline10 Dec 2025 10433028 Acquisition of data communication services and internet access for the various municipal buildings Deadline09 Dec 2025 10433030 Ligatures Deadline11 Dec 2025 10433036 Competition limited by prior qualification for landscape and infrastructure requalification of the oeiras hotel unit Deadline18 Dec 2025 10433039 Legal advice and legal sponsorship Deadline17 Dec 2025 10433042 Acquisition of ft-ir microscope Deadline08 Dec 2025 10433142 Provision of structure assembly and disassembly services - pra a da fruta market Deadline13 Dec 2025 10433194 Provision of review services for the execution project of arrangement of the western entrance to the city avenida infante dom henrique Deadline16 Dec 2025 10433220 Public tender n 2 2025 ebiapau Deadline09 Dec 2025 10433230 Acquisition of equipment for monitoring the forest Deadline11 Dec 2025 10433249 50 2025 dcp e168a improvement of the energy efficiency of eb1 in milhazes Deadline26 Dec 2025 10439457 (DAG) Acquisition of a scientific information database solution on drug interactions, within the scope of Pillar 4 – Reform of National Register Information Systems (PRR) (202504 Deadline15 Dec 2025 10439706 Portugal Laboratory reagents CI492026 Aquisio de reagentes para coagulao com colocao de equipamento para a ULSTMAD EPE Deadline05 Jan 2026 10444342 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products 262A000083 - Aquisio de dispositivo para assistncia ventricular externa com colocao de equipamento para o ano 2026 Deadline01 Jan 2026 10444563 Acquisition of Printing Equipment Rental Service Deadline28 Dec 2025 10444787 Acquisition of Parts for Preventive Maintenance of Vehicles and Machinery belonging to the Municipality of Funchal - 2nd Procedure Deadline01 Jan 2026 10444841 Renewal of Email Relays/Sanitizers (ESA) + (SMA) Licensing Deadline01 Jan 2026 10445294 Portugal Mammography devices Aquisio de 1 um Mamgrafo Deadline29 Dec 2025 10445732 Acquisition of 3 Microscopes for the ENT Consultation of the Egas Moniz Hospital of the Local Health Unit of Western Lisbon, EPE Deadline12 Dec 2025 10445910 Supply and transformation of 6 vans into Mobile Citizen Spaces Deadline04 Jan 2026 10445911 Cybersecurity - XDR/SOC - Acquisition of solution and technical support services Deadline26 Dec 2025 10446344 Portugal Medical consumables Concurso Pblico Internacional n 14872025 - Aquisio de Endoprteses para aorta abdominal com fixao supra renal para 24 meses Deadline05 Jan 2026 10446354 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products 262A000046 Aquisio de sistemas de aterectomia intracoronria com colocao de equipamento para os anos de 2026 2027 e 2028 Deadline01 Jan 2026 10446416 Portugal Insulated wire and cable Aquisio de cabo de cobre duro Deadline09 Jan 2026 10447036 Portugal Canteen and catering services Fornecimento de Refeies nas Unidades Alimentares dos trabalhadores e aposentados da CMA e dos SMAS de Almada Deadline01 Jan 2026 10447038 Portugal Miscellaneous furniture and equipment CPI02ESC2025 Deadline04 Jan 2026 10447050 Portugal Miscellaneous furniture and equipment CPI08ESJS2025 Deadline21 Dec 2025 10447898 Portugal Reagents and contrast media Concurso Pblico Internacional n 15162025 - Testes para a pesquisa de auto anticorpos por mtodo Imunoensaio enzimtico com colocao de equipamen Deadline02 Jan 2026 10448451 Acquisition and installation of an Artificial Intelligence (AI) and Storage server for the AI ​​and Cybersecurity Laboratories of the Department of Computer Engineering, Facult Deadline03 Jan 2026 10448595 Portugal Computer support and consultancy services ENTI Estratgia Nacional de Territrios Inteligentes Aquisio de Verticais Deadline01 Jan 2026 10448614 Portugal Medical equipments Fornecimento e Instalao de Sistema de Cirurgia Robtica Deadline02 Jan 2026 10449057 Portugal Software package and information systems 2325000248 - Aquisio servios de manuteno da soluo de suporte gesto por processos ISO 20000 Deadline02 Jan 2026 10449064 Portugal Medical consumables MCC para CPRE e Ablao Pancretica - CA-3314-CPI-A-251119-A Deadline02 Jan 2026 10449071 Portugal Collection transport and disposal of hospital waste 269A000004_Resduos HSMHPVACES 012026 a 032026 Deadline17 Dec 2025 10449090 Portugal Pharmaceutical products Concurso Pblico Internacional para Aquisio de GFT 20 SUB56 - Desinfetantes e Sol Cons rgos Deadline04 Jan 2026 10449429 Portugal Cloth 25DEX129 - Fornecimento montagem e reparao de telas transportadoras para os Ecoparques de Trajouce e Abrunheira Deadline17 Dec 2025 10450516 Portugal Pharmaceutical products Concurso Pblico Internacional para Aquisio de Medicamentos do GFT 20 SUBGR Hemostticos - 2026 Deadline04 Jan 2026 10450532 Portugal Machinery for food beverage and tobacco processing and associated parts Aquisio de equipamentos diversos por lotes Deadline01 Jan 2026 10450550 Portugal Diagnostic kits Kit Diagnstico Painel Infees Respiratrias - 2026-2027-2028 Deadline17 Dec 2025 10450552 Portugal Refrigerating equipment Aquisio de equipamentos de infraestruturas de centro de dados Deadline02 Jan 2026 10451372 Portugal Medical consumables A2132026 - Material Radiologia de Interveno Deadline28 Dec 2025 10451389 Portugal Environmental protection Aes de Recuperao e Proteo dos Habitats e da Fauna Selvagem do Parque Natural Regional do Vale do Tua Mamferos Terrestres Deadline15 Dec 2025 10452953 Pº 951/25 - SMA Recorders Deadline28 Jan 2026 10452974 Portugal Fuels Concurso Pblico n 1SRAA2025 com publicidade internacional para a celebrao de contrato de aquisio de combustvel para abastecimento da frota de viaturas e mquinas do Deadline01 Jan 2026 10452998 Portugal Pharmaceutical products Concurso Pblico Internacional - Aquisio de Agentes de diluio irrigao e lubrificao - 2026 Deadline04 Jan 2026 10453000 Portugal Rodenticides Aquisio de 100 001 Kg de raticida por lotes Deadline05 Jan 2026 10453053 Portugal Medical consumables MCC para Procedimentos de Endoscopia de interveno avanada e baritrica - CA-3314-CPI-A-251118-A Deadline02 Jan 2026 10453068 Portugal Medical consumables Concurso Pblico Internacional n 14892025 - Aquisio de Endoprteses para aorta abdominal com fixao infra renal para 24 meses para a ULS de Santo Antnio Deadline02 Jan 2026 10454111 Portugal Reagents and contrast media 261A00000228341-Reagentes - Laboratorio Bacteriologia Deadline20 Dec 2025 10454115 Portugal Construction work for buildings relating to health Empreitada de um Novo Servio de Esterilizao Centralizado no HLA da ULSLA EPE Deadline05 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us