Portugal Tenders - 8 December 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

209 tenders published in Portugal on 8 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 8 December 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Real Estate, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Access Control, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Portugal on 8 December 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Real Estate, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Access Control, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

10486094 2025008412 hfar-acquisition of reagents and articles for wound treatment Deadline15 Dec 2025 10486095 Acquisition of reagents for quantifying nucleic acids from hepatitis b virus hbv hepatitis c virus hcv human immunodeficiency virus type 1 hiv-1 chlamydia trachomatis and Deadline04 Jan 2026 10486096 261a000036 - reagents for carrying out clinical analyzes of cell counts with placement of equipment in the functional hematology unit of the clinical pathology service - for year Deadline19 Dec 2025 10486097 261a000029 - reagents for the hematology laboratory lymphocyte subpopulations for the flow cytometry technique encompassing the placement installation and assembly of equipment Deadline19 Dec 2025 10486098 Cp 4837 2025 - acquisition of reagents for serology and clinical chemistry parameters with equipment placement Deadline05 Jan 2026 10486183 Em-25 00112 - contract for the conservation and improvement of 1st cycle schools eb belas 3 Deadline02 Jan 2026 10486184 Em-25 00119 - contract for the conservation and improvement of 1st cycle schools lopas kindergarten Deadline23 Dec 2025 10486185 66 2025 dcp 30 2025 ee coverage for temporary facilities at the barcelinhos secondary school Deadline26 Dec 2025 10486210 Public tender no 1 sraa 2025 with international advertising for the conclusion of a contract for the acquisition of fuel to supply the fleet of vehicles and machines of the office Deadline01 Jan 2026 10486452 Acquisition of computer audiovisual and data storage equipment and software licensing for the specialized technological center Deadline18 Dec 2025 10486453 62 2025 dcp e218a improvement of energy efficiency at eb da silva Deadline29 Dec 2025 10486454 4025026287 da b0028 2025-acquisition of 1 one f54 fuel supply system 1 one f35 fuel supply system and 1 one f34 fuel supply system including spares initial training and ma Deadline19 Jan 2026 10486456 P 25 352ncp Deadline11 Dec 2025 10486457 dag acquisition of a convergent computing storage and data protection solution for igas - pillar 1 - reform and modernization of the health data network prr 20250368 Deadline02 Jan 2026 10486458 dag acquisition of licensing for internal development teams of spms epe 20250491 Deadline02 Jan 2026 10486460 Shared path for people with reduced mobility - corti ada Deadline18 Dec 2025 10486461 Acquisition of miscellaneous equipment for the national laboratory for the traceability of fishery and aquaculture products to be installed at citaqua_ecomare Deadline04 Jan 2026 10486475 Urgent public tender no 51pf 2025 - provision of urban waste collection services by lot for a period of 40 days Deadline10 Dec 2025 10486476 Eua medications Deadline18 Dec 2025 10486477 Acquisition in continuous supply of hot asphalt mix with t 0 12mm basalt fines including transportation in an estimated quantity of 4 000 four thousand tons Deadline02 Jan 2026 10486478 Natural gas supply for municipal sports facilities Deadline20 Dec 2025 10486479 Ct-25 01196 acquisition of services for the execution of topographic surveys on a continuous supply basis for the period 2026-2027 Deadline20 Dec 2025 10486480 Em-25 00120 - conservation and improvement contract for eb manique de cima Deadline26 Dec 2025 10486481 Ct-25 01079 lifting platform Deadline17 Dec 2025 10486482 Em-25 00104 - contract for the conservation and improvement of the eb 2 3 ruy belo pavilion v2 Deadline26 Dec 2025 10486483 Em-25 00118 - conservation and improvement contract for the vale mour o eb Deadline29 Dec 2025 10486484 Em-25 00106 - contract to replace the roof on the 2nd floor of the working conditions authority building Deadline26 Dec 2025 10486485 Em-25 00114 - contract for waterproofing the roof and painting ceilings eb tapada das merc s Deadline23 Dec 2025 10486486 Ct-25 01506 - eb monte abra o 2 ventilation system Deadline17 Dec 2025 10486487 Ophthalmology consumables for 2026 Deadline15 Dec 2025 10486488 Medical devices for neonatal and obstetric use to the year 2026 Deadline17 Dec 2025 10486489 Miscellaneous orthopedic consumables for 2026 Deadline15 Dec 2025 10486490 Acquisition of furniture and medical and it equipment for the expansion of the pombal health center and for the new health centers under construction namely the arunca valley cen Deadline02 Jan 2026 10486491 Elh 2nd phase rehabilitation of a residential building - rua de s o bartolomeu n 19 and 21 - portalegre Deadline19 Dec 2025 10486492 Daqv 2025 1624 - man vehicle maintenance Deadline02 Jan 2026 10486493 Daqv 2025 1636 - volvo vehicle maintenance Deadline02 Jan 2026 10486494 Supply of simple diesel in bulk Deadline13 Dec 2025 10486495 Procedure no 63 25 cp contract for rehabilitation of reservoirs r26 gafa-supported and r32 elevated beam Deadline18 Dec 2025 10486496 Cp 1394 2025- travel air rail and road transport and accommodation services Deadline18 Dec 2025 10486497 Individual and paid passenger transport services in unmarked vehicles using an electronic platform tvde Deadline11 Dec 2025 10486498 8 emp_sspsp prr_sacavem Deadline17 Dec 2025 10486501 Provision of hygiene and cleaning services for the facilities of the portuguese tourism institute Deadline11 Dec 2025 10486502 Acquisition of urban solid waste collection transportation and treatment service from january 1 2026 to december 31 2028 36 months at air base no 6 Deadline11 Dec 2025 10486503 Public tender for construction work in the building - erpi recolhimento ramalho barahona Deadline14 Dec 2025 10486504 Dmsa 5025014125 - public tender for lease of parts washing systems biennium 2026 2027 Deadline02 Jan 2026 10486505 Insurance provision Deadline20 Dec 2025 10486506 Public tender published in the joue for the acquisition of cleaning services on the premises of 11 condeixa-a-nova municipal council buildings Deadline02 Jan 2026 10486507 Public tender n 8 2025 - acquisition of cleaning services for buildings covered by the aforementioned transfer of powers - year 2026 Deadline11 Dec 2025 10486508 Acquisition of activated coal for the energy recovery plant throughout 2026 Deadline14 Dec 2025 10486509 Acquisition of bulk diesel and gasoline for the year 2026 Deadline11 Dec 2025 10486510 Cp 0185 2026 acquisition of services for temporary hospitalization of acute and non-acute patients from ulstmad epe Deadline12 Dec 2025 10486511 25a00059 - acquisition of preventive and corrective maintenance services for the storage system of the automatic archive of the university of coimbra Deadline15 Dec 2025 10486512 Acquisition of parts for rehabilitation and maintenance of mapner brand overpressors Deadline02 Jan 2026 10486514 Contract for the design-construction of photovoltaic energy production systems production units for collective self-consumption Deadline20 Dec 2025 10486516 Montejunto inclusive children s park Deadline25 Dec 2025 10486517 National public tender no _scgc_reit_cpn_00009_2025 support services for backup infrastructure Deadline12 Dec 2025 10486518 Housing requalification contract under the 1st right housing access support program lot 3 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10486519 Acquisition of transport services during the year 2026 Deadline14 Dec 2025 10486520 Contract for rehabilitation of the walled structure of the city of santar m Deadline19 Dec 2025 10486521 Intervention material - general hemodynamics Deadline15 Dec 2025 10486522 Conservation and improvement of dicad - udts of olh o Deadline25 Dec 2025 10486523 Acquisition of wooden boxes for coins Deadline14 Dec 2025 10486524 dag acquisition of health care system activation services in local health units and or other institutions prr 20250497 Deadline02 Jan 2026 10486525 Expansion of the archaeological complex of conimbriga conimbriga monographic museum of conimbriga wall of the high empire restoration of porta sellium and the wall of Deadline03 Jan 2026 10486526 29 om 2025- conservation and improvement of dicad olh o unit Deadline20 Dec 2025 10486528 Acquisition of archeology services within the scope of the construction project for the new market in viana do castelo and redevelopment of the surrounding area Deadline02 Jan 2026 10486530 Acquisition of services in the area of teaching aquatic activities in the amarante and vila me municipal swimming pools Deadline11 Dec 2025 10486533 Concession to operate the intervention unit s message and bar for the supply of prepared meals and bar service for the first half of the year 2026 Deadline20 Dec 2025 10486535 A2 12 2026 - various clinical consumption materials Deadline17 Dec 2025 10486538 25a00041 - acquisition of cleaning services for the facilities of the department of civil engineering of the faculty of science and technology of the university of coimbra Deadline15 Dec 2025 10486541 Acquisition of road transportation services for waste from ecoparque iii to ecoparque i on s o miguel island and rental of galery Deadline15 Dec 2025 10486543 Acquisition of material for negative pressure therapy Deadline05 Jan 2026 10486545 Provision of insurance services Deadline15 Dec 2025 10486548 262a000121 - acquisition of hemostatic compresses during the year 2026 Deadline17 Dec 2025 10486550 Cp 2025 48_dega - rehabilitation of the reserve system of the industrial zone of oi oliveira do bairro Deadline03 Jan 2026 10486552 Acquisition of travel transport accommodation and related services Deadline11 Dec 2025 10486554 262a000047 acquisition of devices for evaluating physiology and intracoronary imaging with equipment placement for the year 2026 Deadline05 Jan 2026 10486556 Acquisition of project review services for the rehabilitation of the usseira aqueduct segment 1 work Deadline23 Dec 2025 10486558 acquisition of thermal energy for the borba indoor municipal swimming pool Deadline24 Dec 2025 10486560 Continuous supply of gravel tout-venant and coarse sand Deadline15 Dec 2025 10486562 Rehabilitation of the roof of the main property of the casa do povo of aldeia velha Deadline19 Dec 2025 10486564 Continuous supply of concrete Deadline12 Dec 2025 10486566 Supply of machine trailer and milling machine trailer Deadline12 Dec 2025 10486568 Acquisition of fence panels props posts and various nets and wires on a continuous supply basis Deadline26 Dec 2025 10486570 Continuous supply of vertical signage Deadline12 Dec 2025 10486572 Acquisition of natural gas for the piscinas foz do c vado complex Deadline16 Dec 2025 10486574 Lot of vascular surgery sessions and external consultations for ulsam epe Deadline01 Jan 2026 10486576 Acquisition of conservation and restoration services for pieces from the estate of quinta do monte - museum of romanticism lot 1 and the santa clara convent lot 2 funchal Deadline05 Jan 2026 10486578 2025_116cp - acquisition of professional civil liability insurance and provision of brokerage services Deadline11 Dec 2025 10486580 Acquisition of an electric transfer for the operating room of hospital santa luzia de elvas from ulsaale epe Deadline22 Dec 2025 10486582 2025_p331_project 12_eco 360 portal Deadline05 Jan 2026 10486584 Insurance purchasing procedure Deadline14 Dec 2025 10486585 Procedure no 62 25 cp - acquisition of maintenance and repair services for vehicles and machines in the alcoba a municipal services fleet Deadline19 Dec 2025 10486586 E cp 120 2025-contract for execution of kindergarten o ninho - work Deadline04 Jan 2026 10486594 Acquisition of laptop computers Deadline02 Jan 2026 10486595 Pr2025210 398 - acquisition of time allowance to update the existing cas - sso authentication system for a period of 1 year Deadline22 Dec 2025 10486598 Acquisition of external occupational health services for aima i p employees Deadline31 Dec 2025 10486604 Acquisition of laptop computers Deadline02 Jan 2026 10486606 3025013609 - amn - supply of jackplates to support onboard engines Deadline19 Dec 2025 10486619 Insurance policy supply 2026 Deadline11 Dec 2025 10486620 Acquisition of disposable covers for thermometers with equipment placement Deadline16 Dec 2025 10486621 55 2025 dcp e171-a improvement of the energy efficiency of eb1 ji of areias de vilar Deadline29 Dec 2025 10486622 Construction of zmc s to control losses in the water supply system of the municipality of lousada Deadline26 Dec 2025 10486623 Public tender 15_fmv_2025 - acquisition of spr system Deadline19 Dec 2025 10486624 Continuous supply of cement - year 2026 Deadline15 Dec 2025 10486625 56 2025 dcp e113a improvement of the energy efficiency of eb1 in carvalhal Deadline29 Dec 2025 10486626 Cpi 122 2025 - acquisition of health insurance services for emarp employees Deadline02 Jan 2026 10486627 57 2025 dcp e167a improvement of the energy efficiency of eb1 ji in perelhal Deadline29 Dec 2025 10486629 Acquisition of autotransfusion systems with counter placement of equipment Deadline07 Jan 2026 10486630 Mechanical suture machines and racks Deadline28 Dec 2025 10486631 Cpn 143 2025 dicp - t - 92 2023 - rehabilitation of building for housing at controlled costs - rua da cova bidoeira de cima Deadline26 Dec 2025 10486632 requalification of rua da liberdade parish of s juli o Deadline04 Jan 2026 10486633 Cp n 1 2025 Deadline04 Jan 2026 10486634 17004425 - acquisition of a pediatric bronchovideoscope for the medical pediatrics service 2 - hde at uls s o jos e p e Deadline11 Dec 2025 10486635 Acquisition of recycle more pay less r p- awareness campaign services in proximity equipment Deadline12 Dec 2025 10486636 3025012947 - amn - contract for installation of technical network in the seized park Deadline19 Dec 2025 10486637 3025013225 - amn - acquisition of the plb esv inspection and maintenance service Deadline16 Dec 2025 10486641 Mv network mobile units and mv mt mobile substation Deadline20 Dec 2025 10486642 Continuous supply of fruit vegetables and milk under the scope of the school scheme in batches for pre-school and 1st cycle education establishments in the county of mona o Deadline11 Dec 2025 10486643 Public tender for lots for the acquisition of insurance at ap and health Deadline15 Dec 2025 10486644 Cp-25 0054 - acquisition of georeferencing services google maps for the years 2026 2027 and 2028 Deadline14 Dec 2025 10486661 Acquisition of foodstuffs beef and pork for 6 months Deadline08 Dec 2025 10486806 P 951 25 - sma recorders Deadline28 Jan 2026 10486807 Cpu_07 2025-supply of materials pipes and accessories for the municipality s water supply and wastewater networks Deadline16 Dec 2025 10486808 Acquisition of insurance services Deadline10 Dec 2025 10486809 Acquisition of specialist services to support the work of preparing the national nature restoration plan - pnrn Deadline01 Jan 2026 10486810 Prc_0407 2025_dex - acquisition of waste containers for guas do norte s a Deadline17 Dec 2025 10486811 Prc_0166 2025_tii - acquisition of goods and services for technological updating of the automation and supervision systems of the vila ch water supply subsystem Deadline02 Jan 2026 10486812 Enti national smart territories strategy acquisition of verticals Deadline01 Jan 2026 10486813 Public tender no 14 2025 acquisition of services for the rental of multifunctional printers for the benfica parish council for a period of 36 months Deadline11 Dec 2025 10486814 Licensing renewal relays email sanitizers esa sma Deadline01 Jan 2026 10486815 Cp02 etapmaia 2025 Deadline22 Dec 2025 10486816 Intervention at the usf of s tom de negrelos Deadline29 Dec 2025 10486817 Installation of the health and wellbeing promotion service at the transport center - santo tirso Deadline22 Dec 2025 10486818 Opj2023 - d afonso henriques multipurpose pavilion - vila das aves Deadline22 Dec 2025 10486819 Cpi08 esjs 2025 Deadline21 Dec 2025 10486820 Acquisition of chiller for the data center Deadline10 Dec 2025 10486821 Acquisition of fresh bakery and pastry products Deadline11 Dec 2025 10486822 Acquisition of laboratory equipment Deadline16 Dec 2025 10486823 2325000248 - acquisition of maintenance services for the iso 20000 process management support solution Deadline02 Jan 2026 10486882 Acquisition of data center infrastructure equipment Deadline02 Jan 2026 10486918 (DAG) Acquisition of a scientific information database solution on drug interactions, within the scope of Pillar 4 – Reform of National Register Information Systems (PRR) (202504 Deadline15 Dec 2025 10486949 Supply and assembly of household appliances Deadline15 Dec 2025 10486950 Actions for the recovery and protection of habitats and wild fauna of the vale do tua regional natural park terrestrial mammals Deadline15 Dec 2025 10486951 Actions for the recovery and protection of river ecosystems in the vale do tua regional natural park Deadline15 Dec 2025 10486952 Contract to renovate the day hospital for infectious diseases - hospital dos marmeleiros - autonomous region of madeira Deadline19 Dec 2025 10486953 Acquisition of a multidisciplinary laparoscopy tower for the central operating room of sousa martins hospital Deadline19 Dec 2025 10486954 Purchase of 1 one mammograph Deadline29 Dec 2025 10486955 Public works contract aimed at carrying out work relating to the requalification and modernization of building 1 to support the activities and training center for inclusion caci Deadline12 Dec 2025 10486956 Insurance for the motor industry general civil liability buildings and filling and works of art Deadline09 Dec 2025 10486957 Acquisition of insurance policies Deadline11 Dec 2025 10487016 Acquisition of 3d printing equipment 3d printer and 3d scanners order 8 within the scope of the prr Deadline19 Dec 2025 10487017 Acquisition of analysis bacteriological and summary chemical analysis services for the thermal beaches of inatel manteigas and entre-os-rios Deadline10 Dec 2025 10487018 Public tender fedespab 2025 transports Deadline15 Dec 2025 10487019 Service provision - provision of meals for neci Deadline14 Dec 2025 10487020 International public tender no 1516 2025 - tests for the search for auto antibodies using the enzyme immunoassay method with equipment placed on loan basis for the period of 24 Deadline02 Jan 2026 10487021 International public tender no 1487 2025 - acquisition of endoprostheses for the abdominal aorta with suprarenal fixation for 24 months Deadline05 Jan 2026 10487022 International public tender no 1489 2025 - acquisition of endoprostheses for the abdominal aorta with infrarenal fixation for 24 months for the uls of santo ant nio epe Deadline02 Jan 2026 10487023 Hot drinks snacks and cold drinks supply services through the provision of automatic vending machines mva for the installations of the organic units of the northern regional d Deadline16 Dec 2025 10487024 Pe_25189_cns-conc p blico nac p a aquis of operation and maintenance services for charging points for electric vehicles for buildings from av infante santo 2 and 24 de julho Deadline15 Dec 2025 10487025 Contract for the redevelopment of the tabua o health center Deadline19 Dec 2025 10487026 Cpi02 esc 2025 Deadline04 Jan 2026 10487027 Cp 21-2025 - acquisition of waste collection transport and forwarding services from arsenal do alfeite s a lots 1 to 11 Deadline11 Dec 2025 10487028 Training facilities 2026 Deadline11 Dec 2025 10487029 Elh 2nd phase rehabilitation of elh housing in travessa das cor as n 53 - portalegre Deadline19 Dec 2025 10487059 12029325 - acquisition of sleeves yarns and others Deadline08 Dec 2025 10496597 Supervision, Quality Management and Safety Coordination in Construction and Environmental Management Coordination of the Arreigada Wastewater Treatment Plant Remodeling and Expansi Deadline02 Jan 2026 10496988 Reagents for performing clinical analyses of autoimmunity, with equipment installation in the Hematology Functional Unit of the Clinical Pathology Service - P/ Year 2026 Deadline22 Dec 2025 10497517 Portugal Medical equipments 12007526 - Cavilhas de Transporte sseo Deadline07 Jan 2026 10497927 CLPQ/2025/04_SE - Acquisition of human surveillance services and connections to the alarm receiving center for AdRA's electronic security systems. Deadline08 Jan 2026 10497972 Portugal Fuels Fornecimento de gs propano com contador nos estabelecimentos escolares e pavilhes municipais Deadline09 Jan 2026 10497989 Portugal Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines DAQV 20251651 - Peas para viaturas Mercedes Deadline05 Jan 2026 10498043 Portugal Electrical components Aquisio de Equipamentos de Controlo e Acionamento Deadline05 Jan 2026 10498070 Portugal Architectural engineering and surveying services ELABORAO DO PROJETO DE EXECUO E DE UM ESTUDO DE IMPACTE AMBIENTAL DO APROVEITAMENTO HIDROAGRCOLA DA BOAVISTA MOIMENTA D Deadline03 Jan 2026 10498093 Portugal School furniture CONCURSO PBLICO192025UFCP com publicao no JOUE - Aquisio de Mobilirio Escolar Deadline04 Jan 2026 10498097 Portugal Canteen and catering services Fornecimento de Refeies nas Unidades Alimentares dos trabalhadores e aposentados da CMA e dos SMAS de Almada Deadline01 Jan 2026 10498255 Acquisition of wastewater treatment plant sludge management services for Águas do Norte, SA Deadline17 Dec 2025 10498550 Acquisition of 128-slice CT scanner equipment and licenses for post-processing and image reconstruction. Deadline04 Jan 2026 10498684 Portugal Parcel transport services Seleo de um operador econmico para prestao de servios de recolha transporte e distribuio de objetos a nvel nacional e internacional em regime d Deadline05 Jan 2026 10498977 Portugal Non-medical equipment based on the use of radiations Concurso Pblico N 14DRLDA2025 - Aquisio de sistemas de RAIO-X em tempo real Porttil no mbito do Projeto 07FSIPCC2024 Deadline06 Jan 2026 10499815 Portugal Local area network services Aquisio e instalao de infraestrutura tcnica para CTE Informtica para a escola Externato D Fuas Roupinho EDFR - Projeto n 15056-CTE Informtica Deadline04 Jan 2026 10499875 Portugal Construction work for water and sewage pipelines CP202551_DOP - Reparao de avarias na RDA e execuo de outros trabalhos no CON - 8 Fase Deadline09 Jan 2026 10500329 Portugal Local area network services Aquisio e instalao de infraestrutura tcnica para CTE Industrial para a escola Colgio Dr Lus Pereira da Costa - Projeto n 15067-CTE Industrial Deadline03 Jan 2026 10500345 Portugal Escalator installation work Empreitada de Reabilitao de Acessos Mecnicos das Estaes Alameda Odivelas Oriente e Terreiro do Pao do Metropolitano de Lisboa EPE- Proc N 036 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10500706 Travel, air, rail and road transport and accommodation services for a period of 36 months, with an estimated start date of 01.01.2026 and an end date of 31.12.2028 Deadline19 Dec 2025 10500919 Portugal Network equipment Reforo e modernizao da rede estruturada Deadline15 Dec 2025 10501130 : Acquisition of Specific Equipment within the scope of the application submitted by this Vocational School to Tender (AAC) No. 01/C06-i01.01/2022 of the Recovery and Resilience P Deadline24 Dec 2025 10501212 Portugal Medical equipments Internacional Deadline07 Jan 2026 10502952 Portugal Refuse transport services 25DEX127 - Aquisio de servios de transporte de resduos slidos Deadline22 Dec 2025 10503015 Installation of Meters and Concentrators for the Telemetry Platform Deadline04 Jan 2026 10503798 Portugal Services provided by medical laboratories REALIZACAO ESTUDOS ANATOMOPATOLOGICOS Deadline06 Jan 2026 10503814 Portugal Motor vehicles PRC_04192025_CLG - Aluguer de veculos tipo pequeno furgo em regime de rent-a-car para a guas do Norte SA Deadline19 Dec 2025 10504101 Portugal Transport services excl Waste transport Aquisio de servios de aluguer de viaturas em sistema rent-a-car por prazo superior a 60 dias para 2026 Deadline18 Dec 2025 10504121 Portugal Electron microscopes 25W00028 - Aquisio e instalao de 1 um microscpio confocal automatizado para o Departamento de Qumica da Faculdade de Cincias e Tecnologia da Univers Deadline08 Jan 2026 10504832 Portugal Kitchen furniture and equipment CPI06ESJS2025 Deadline21 Dec 2025 10504891 Portugal Pharmaceutical products 261A000031 - Gases Medicinais - P Ano 2026 Deadline22 Dec 2025 10504981 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products AQUISIO DE MESAS DE SIMULAO 3D ANATMICAS Deadline03 Jan 2026 10504982 Portugal Various pipe fittings PRC_03922025_CLG - Aquisio de material hidrulico para a guas do Norte SA II Deadline19 Dec 2025 10505066 Acquisition of services for the development of the Data System for Smart Territories (SDTI): a) Development, implementation, and support of the Data System for Smart Territories, i Deadline14 Dec 2025 10505132 Portugal Firefighting vehicles Aquisio de um Veculo Urbano de Combate a Incndios Deadline06 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us