Portugal Tenders - 10 December 2025

156 tenders published in Portugal on 10 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 10 December 2025, across industries like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Cyber Security, Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Logistics.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Cyber Security, Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

10532852 Provision of meals in food units for workers and retirees of cma and smas in almada Deadline01 Jan 2026 10534367 Provision of meals for various events in the municipality of elvas Deadline16 Dec 2025 10540757 Acquisition of event organization and catering service for the fccn 2026 days Deadline30 Dec 2025 10543019 Acquisition of control and activation equipment Deadline05 Jan 2026 10543024 Prc_0392 2025_clg - acquisition of hydraulic material for guas do norte s a ii Deadline19 Dec 2025 10543028 11000002862026 - acquisition of surgical robot Deadline01 Jan 2026 10543030 Provision of medical services in pediatrics Deadline26 Dec 2025 10543033 Cpi08 esjs 2025_ Deadline21 Dec 2025 10543034 Acquisition of polymers for simdouro wastewater treatment plants Deadline05 Jan 2026 10543036 Acquisition of inspection and certification services and maintenance of lifelines and existing anchor points in social housing and other infrastructures in the municipality of port Deadline15 Dec 2025 10543037 Hiring specific services in the area of cybersecurity Deadline22 Dec 2025 10543038 Acquisition and installation of furniture and teaching equipment for the escola profissional da nazar epn project n 4182-cte industrial Deadline20 Dec 2025 10543039 Provision of cleaning services in eem buildings Deadline02 Jan 2026 10543068 Construction of aces in fi es Deadline14 Jan 2026 10543069 Reinforcement and modernization of the structured network Deadline15 Dec 2025 10543070 Acquisition of data system for smart territories sdti development services a development implementation and support of the data system for smart territories including all nec Deadline14 Dec 2025 10543071 Contract for expansion of the inpatient service at hospital de s o gon alo - amarante Deadline23 Jan 2026 10543072 Prc_0399 2025_dex - acquisition of wwtp sludge management services for guas do norte s a Deadline17 Dec 2025 10543073 Prc_0063 2025_tii - acquisition of specialized technical collaboration services within the scope of cybersecurity dl 65 2021 de 30 07 and nis2 for guas do norte s a Deadline15 Dec 2025 10543075 Cp 31 25 - acquisition and installation of hvac equipment at emel facilities Deadline30 Dec 2025 10543080 Ncp20260008-personal protection material Deadline21 Dec 2025 10543135 Acquisition of maintenance services for elevators platforms and freight lifts Deadline15 Dec 2025 10543149 Acquisition of submersible pumps for the alc ntara operational center Deadline06 Jan 2026 10543150 Veeam backup software licensing acquisition Deadline15 Dec 2025 10543152 Contract for general civil construction improvements 2026 2027 Deadline29 Dec 2025 10543154 Acquisition of it equipment for dti Deadline27 Dec 2025 10543155 Design of a stand for the municipality of castelo branco for participation in tourism promotion events in portugal and spain 2026 and 2027 Deadline12 Dec 2025 10543168 Acquisition of surveillance and security services for cultural events and quinta de pentieiros campsite Deadline25 Dec 2025 10543196 Pn 26 2026 - supply of drainage system for glaucoma Deadline19 Dec 2025 10543197 Adene_cp_347_2025_usti acquisition of software licensing subscription for autodesk autocad lt adobe acrobat pro adobe indesign adobe creative cloud pro and adobe stock photos Deadline14 Dec 2025 10543198 Dat 5025016320 - acquisition of chemical products for the a-29n aircraft of the portuguese air force Deadline22 Dec 2025 10543199 Contract to replace the elevator in building iii of the nova fct campus Deadline24 Dec 2025 10543200 Acquisition of insurance services for the 2026 annuity occupational accidents car fleet civil liability multi-risk and personal accidents Deadline11 Dec 2025 10543201 Prc_0419 2025_clg - rental of small van-type vehicles on a rent-a-car basis for guas do norte s a Deadline19 Dec 2025 10543202 Venous endovenous and drainage catheters for 2026 Deadline05 Jan 2026 10543203 Supply of goods and services for acquisition maintenance equipment new maintenance and technical assistance equipment hvac in building psp on the mainland - triennium 2026-28 Deadline05 Jan 2026 10543204 Acquisition of services for preventive and corrective maintenance of equipment and systems at the psp lisbon metropolitan command headquarters for the three-year period from 2026 Deadline19 Dec 2025 10543205 Po 600 2025 - small expansions of the sanitation network - guilhadeses taba monte redondo and pa Deadline31 Dec 2025 10543206 Limited tender by prior qualification published in the ojue for the signature of a framework agreement for the acquisition of hospital support furniture Deadline05 Jan 2026 10543207 Acquisition of a new light commercial vehicle Deadline15 Dec 2025 10543208 Acquisition of two solutions for capturing and recording video content Deadline02 Jan 2026 10543209 C public without publication in ojue no 148005725 emergency diabetic foot equipment to equip the health centers of cascais lisbon and oeiras -ulslo Deadline15 Dec 2025 10543210 Aq goods services intended for the supply maintenance and technical assistance to equipment and domestic hot water dhw production storage systems - triennium 2026-2028 Deadline05 Jan 2026 10543211 Production of virtual reality vr scenarios for professional training Deadline02 Jan 2026 10543212 Aq goods and services intended for maintenance and technical assistance for lifts platforms for people with disabilities reduced load lifts and plate lifts in psp buildings Deadline19 Dec 2025 10543213 Cpi03 epvc 2025 Deadline04 Jan 2026 10543214 Acquisition of preventive and corrective maintenance services for electrical and ited installations in municipal buildings decentralization schools and health centers in porto pc Deadline02 Jan 2026 10543215 Global hospital waste management services - 2026 Deadline05 Jan 2026 10543216 Public tender for the supply of hygiene and cleaning material for the year 2026 Deadline13 Dec 2025 10543217 Provision of maintenance and repair services for electric vehicles Deadline15 Dec 2025 10543218 Continuous supply of hygiene and cleaning products Deadline22 Dec 2025 10543219 Cpi02 ael 2025 Deadline22 Dec 2025 10543221 Acquisition of preventive maintenance services for tracking equipment installed at the aerodromes of pico s o jorge graciosa and corvo islands and the ilha das flores airport Deadline02 Jan 2026 10543222 Acquisition of testing and quality control equipment for construction materials by lot for ciccopn - academia de lisboa Deadline04 Jan 2026 10543223 Acquisition of specific equipment within the scope of the application submitted by this professional school to competition aac n 01 c06- i01 01 2022 of the recovery and resilie Deadline25 Dec 2025 10543224 Ci 4121 2025 acquisition of a textile traceability system rfid within the scope of funded project 18155 for ulstmad epe Deadline09 Jan 2026 10543225 Supply of cabinets equipped with plc prime data concentrator router and antenna Deadline19 Jan 2026 10543226 Acquisition of devops and sysops outsourcing services for dga information integrated system sii applications Deadline05 Jan 2026 10543227 Acquisition of monoplanar angiography equipment Deadline08 Jan 2026 10543228 Acquisition of cleaning and hospital waste collection services from groups i and ii from hh eper Deadline05 Jan 2026 10543229 Provision of hygiene and cleaning services for ulsba epe 2026 and 2027 Deadline07 Jan 2026 10543230 December 5 2025 Deadline23 Dec 2025 10543231 Cu 4143 2025 acquisition of multiparameter vital signs monitors for various services at ulstmad epe hospital units Deadline12 Dec 2025 10543232 Comprehensive rehabilitation of the rainha d leonor residence Deadline15 Dec 2025 10543233 Public tender no 2025 150 without advertising in the ojue for the provision of repair and maintenance services at ine s facilities and assets especially for the execution of pl Deadline15 Dec 2025 10543234 Renovation contract for the existing area east wing - phase 02 of lar prats Deadline04 Jan 2026 10543235 Construction security supervision and coordination construction contract for the siege support pavilion phase ii at the sesimbra fishing port Deadline15 Dec 2025 10543236 Cleaning and hygiene service - batch procedure Deadline15 Dec 2025 10543237 Acquisition of insurance services for the year 2026 Deadline15 Dec 2025 10543238 Acquisition and installation of macerators for various services Deadline30 Dec 2025 10543239 3025013817 tyre acquisition assembly alignment and balancing service 2026 Deadline21 Dec 2025 10543240 Acquisition of services to create a multidisciplinary team Deadline18 Dec 2025 10543241 Provision of health services in the thermalism area for the caldas da rainha hot springs Deadline18 Dec 2025 10543243 Execution of elevated platforms in several locations in the municipality of oliveira de azem is Deadline18 Dec 2025 10543244 Graphic printing of institutional municipal newspaper Deadline18 Dec 2025 10543247 2025 p364 - proj 1- licensing subscription in software as a service for the e-learning platform sap learning hub Deadline18 Dec 2025 10543248 Continuous supply of wood for carpentry Deadline12 Dec 2025 10543249 2025_p352_cloud subscription Deadline18 Dec 2025 10543335 Public tender n 404 - aac sgrf - 10 25 - acquisition of verification and validation services for expenses review audit of research projects Deadline18 Dec 2025 10543342 Daqv 2025 1837 - bathing security services Deadline15 Dec 2025 10543345 Acquisition of insurance services for the year 2026 Deadline15 Dec 2025 10543346 Acquisition of road fuels for the territorial command of the azores for the years 2026 2027 and 2028 Deadline20 Dec 2025 10543348 Improvement of accessibility conditions in schools in the municipality of oliveira de azem is Deadline18 Dec 2025 10543349 Public competition no 20 dgrdn-dsgfa 2025 Deadline18 Dec 2025 10543350 Hygiene and cleaning services Deadline15 Dec 2025 10543351 Contract conduct repair on the new av roundback from mosteri Deadline23 Dec 2025 10543352 Contract for the redevelopment of the civic center of armamar Deadline08 Jan 2026 10543353 Contract for the execution of an accessible sanitary installation and improvement of accessibility in the main enidh building within the scope of the public buildings intervention Deadline24 Dec 2025 10543354 Execution contract for the gomes teixeira study center Deadline08 Jan 2026 10543355 Acquisition of development implementation and maintenance services for cascais city council website s platform Deadline24 Dec 2025 10543356 Acquisition of analytical control services for the quality of water for human consumption and monitoring of effluents from waste water treatment plants wwtp in the municipalitie Deadline17 Dec 2025 10543357 Acquisition of dust removal system Deadline23 Dec 2025 10543358 Physical data center infrastructure and disaster recovery Deadline15 Dec 2025 10543359 Acquisition of insurance for facilities equipment clinical activities events health and professional travel Deadline15 Dec 2025 10543360 Acquisition of veterinary services sterilization surgeries and other clinical and surgical procedures on a specific basis Deadline15 Dec 2025 10543361 Acquisition and assembly of workbenches for the health center in vila nova de santo andr da ulsla epe Deadline15 Dec 2025 10543362 Acquisition of cleaning services in educational establishments Deadline11 Dec 2025 10543363 Acquisition of vascular surgery services Deadline15 Dec 2025 10543364 Cp 36 2025 - acquisition of locksmith services Deadline02 Jan 2026 10543365 Acquisition of 18 9l water bottles Deadline26 Dec 2025 10543366 Acquisition of preventive and corrective maintenance services for the facilities of the 112 service center in the north conor 2026 2027 Deadline15 Dec 2025 10543367 Requalification and enhancement of cercig s caci Deadline17 Dec 2025 10543368 Recovery and disposal of waste equivalent to urban or hazardous Deadline18 Dec 2025 10543369 Transport 2026 other educational and municipal activities Deadline18 Dec 2025 10543370 Public tender aimed at the continuous supply of parts and accessories for vehicles in the simas car fleet in the municipalities of oeiras and amadora for a period of 36 thirty-si Deadline24 Dec 2025 10543371 Public competition aimed at the celebration of world water day and national water day Deadline16 Dec 2025 10543372 Supply of road fuels at public filling stations namely diesel and 95 octane gasoline and mixtures for the vehicle fleet of the municipality of cadaval Deadline15 Dec 2025 10543373 Rehabilitation of fonte nova de urr s bodegas Deadline30 Dec 2025 10543374 Provision of services in the context of applications to the intermunicipal program for promoting school success peer mentoring Deadline15 Dec 2025 10543375 Purchasing insurance Deadline16 Dec 2025 10543376 Em-25 00101 - contract to adapt the surroundings of the sports pavilion of the d domingos jardo school to communities v3 Deadline29 Dec 2025 10543377 Em-25 00121 - contract for the conservation and improvement of the ji building at eb quinta da fidalga v3 Deadline29 Dec 2025 10543378 Contract for the renovation of the elderly support center building Deadline20 Dec 2025 10543379 2025 91 - dgep - construction conservation and repair of walls in the municipality Deadline06 Jan 2026 10543390 25w00028 - acquisition and installation of 1 one automated confocal microscope for the department of chemistry of the faculty of science and technology of the university of coimb Deadline08 Jan 2026 10543455 Public competition 19 2025 ufcp published in ojue - acquisition of school furniture Deadline04 Jan 2026 10543483 Public tender no 02 cp-ctei 2025 Deadline19 Dec 2025 10543530 12007426 - cranial orthotheses Deadline07 Jan 2026 10543565 12007526 - bone transport pins Deadline07 Jan 2026 10543593 Acquisition of specific equipment within the scope of the application submitted by this professional school to competition aac n 01 c06- i01 01 2022 of the recovery and resilie Deadline24 Dec 2025 10543602 International public tender for lots multiple risks heritage and automotive for the year 2026 Deadline12 Dec 2025 10543607 C p 17003025 - acquisition of physical virtual infrastructure for pacs accommodation Deadline11 Dec 2025 10543626 Cpi06 esjs 2025 Deadline21 Dec 2025 10543652 Acquisition and installation of technical infrastructure for cte industrial for the col gio dr lu s pereira da costa school - project n 15067-cte industrial Deadline03 Jan 2026 10543685 Acquisition of anatomical 3d simulation tables Deadline03 Jan 2026 10543688 Acquisition of 128-cut tac equipment and post processing and image reconstruction licenses Deadline04 Jan 2026 10543689 International Deadline07 Jan 2026 10543692 acquisition of goods - furniture for rooms and beds - public competition with international advertising no cp 2 2025 Deadline03 Jan 2026 10543694 Acquisition of road fuels for the madeira territorial command for the years 2026 2027 and 2028 Deadline19 Dec 2025 10543696 261a000027 - reagents for carrying out clinical analyzes of autoimmunity with placement of equipment in the functional hematology unit of the clinical pathology service - for year Deadline22 Dec 2025 10543701 Selection of an economic operator to provide collection transport and distribution services of objects nationally and internationally under a transport regime for all transactions Deadline05 Jan 2026 10543749 Propane gas supply with meter in school establishments and municipal pavilions Deadline09 Jan 2026 10543846 Daqv 2025 1651 - parts for mercedes vehicles Deadline05 Jan 2026 10543850 Cp 835 2025 - travel service air rail and road transport and accommodation for a period of 36 months with an estimated start on 01 01 2026 and an end on 31 12 2028 Deadline19 Dec 2025 10543859 Contract to improve the energy efficiency of the bombarral municipal swimming pool building Deadline17 Dec 2025 10543860 Requalification of the residential structure for the elderly erpi of santa casa da miseric rdia de f o - hospital e lar s o jo o de deus Deadline14 Dec 2025 10543861 Acquisition of desktop computers high-performance computers laptops and peripherals for gnr and psp for the years 2025 and 2026 within the scope of dlpiefss Deadline08 Jan 2026 10543862 Acquisition of a forest fire fighting vehicle Deadline29 Dec 2025 10543863 Contract for the rehabilitation of mechanical accesses to the stations alameda odivelas oriente and terreiro do pa o of the lisbon metropolitan e p e - proc no 036 2024-dlo Deadline19 Jan 2026 10543864 Clpq 2025 04_se - acquisition of human surveillance services and connections to the alarm reception center for adra s electronic security systems Deadline25 Dec 2025 10543867 Cp 2025 50_dop execution of aa and ar home extensions - 2026 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10543869 Cp 2025 51_dop - repair of faults in the rda and execution of other works in the con - 8th phase Deadline09 Jan 2026 10543870 Public tender no 10 sc ips 2025 acquisition of travel services for the polytechnic institute of set bal Deadline05 Jan 2026 10543871 25 dex 127 - acquisition of solid waste transportation services Deadline22 Dec 2025 10543872 Acquisition and installation of technical infrastructure for cte inform tica for the externato d fuas roupinho school edfr - project n 15056-cte inform tica Deadline04 Jan 2026 10543873 Acquisition of a 120 kv transmission electron microscope with cryogenic capacity for applications in structural and cellular biology for itqb nova Deadline04 Jan 2026 10543874 Acquisition of an urban fire fighting vehicle Deadline06 Jan 2026 10543875 Installation of counters and concentrators for the telemetry platform Deadline04 Jan 2026 10543876 International public tender for the acquisition of various medical equipment Deadline05 Jan 2026 10543877 Public tender no 14 drl da 2025 - acquisition of portable real-time x-ray systems within the scope of project 07 fsi pcc 2024 for the ciess of the intervention unit Deadline06 Jan 2026 10543878 261a000031 - medicinal gases - for year 2026 Deadline22 Dec 2025 10543879 Acquisition of car rental services in the rent-a-car system for a period exceeding 60 days for 2026 Deadline18 Dec 2025 10543880 Preparation of the implementation project and an environmental impact study of the boavista hydro-agricultural use moimenta da beira Deadline03 Jan 2026 10543881 Cp 03 2025 public works contract for the construction of a healthcare provision unit in the autonomous region of madeira integrated continuous care unit of the long-term and maint Deadline15 Dec 2025 10543882 Performing anatomopathological studies Deadline06 Jan 2026 10543883 Inspection quality management and construction safety coordination and environmental management coordination of the contract for the remodeling and expansion of the arreigada wwtp Deadline25 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us