Portugal Tenders - 12 December 2025

155 tenders published in Portugal on 12 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 12 December 2025, across industries like Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Access Control.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

10580290 Portugal Fuels Aquisio de combustveis rodovirios em regime de fornecimento contnuo 20262028 Deadline11 Jan 2026 10580985 Contracting of meal supply services for prisoners and food supplements 2026 to 2028 cometlis and cometpor Deadline14 Jan 2026 10580986 Supply of meals cooked on the premises of the lous training center of the national firefighters school of the national firefighters school for a period of 12 months Deadline20 Dec 2025 10581054 Portugal Printing and related services Aquisio de servios de cpia impresso e digitalizao de documentos e de uma aplicao informtica de gesto centralizada de cpias e impresso Deadline12 Jan 2026 10581074 Portugal Bitumen and asphalt Aquisio de massa asfltica a quente Deadline09 Jan 2026 10581092 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of water meters 3230CPI25 Prestao de servios de colocao ligao substituio desligamento e retirada de contadores DN15 e DN20 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10581112 Portugal Blood-testing reagents Aquisio de Reagentes para Monitorizao de Carga Viral por Biologia Molecular e Testes de cidos Nucleicos em Dadores de Sangue Contra Colocao de Equ Deadline12 Jan 2026 10581119 Portugal Eye care products and corrective lenses LENTES E CONSUMVEIS DE OFTALMOLOGIA PARA 2026 Deadline14 Jan 2026 10581437 Contract for the execution of basic sanitation infrastructures and rehabilitation of pavements on rua sousa e silva Deadline18 Dec 2025 10581616 Portugal Construction management services Aquisio de servios - L NORTE - PK 69 A 84 - DESNIVELAMENTOS PARA SUPRESSO DE PASSAGENS DE NIVEL - FISCALIZAO Deadline23 Jan 2026 10581630 Portugal Operating techniques Aquisio de um Robot Operatrio para Cirurgia Otolgica Otorrinolaringologia para o Servio de Bloco Operatrio Central da Local de Sade de Coimbra EPE Deadline15 Jan 2026 10581664 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de um Sistema Cirrgico Robtico Deadline12 Jan 2026 10583153 Portugal Medical consumables MCC para Procedimentos para Deiscncias defeitos da mucosa e bipolar - CA-3314-CPI-A-251202-A Deadline09 Jan 2026 10583593 Portugal Research and development consultancy services Aquisio de servios de investigao e desenvolvimento no domnio da Inteligncia Artificial como suporte plataforma digital ORV Deadline04 Jan 2026 10583630 Portugal Hospital facilities construction work Empreitada de Construo da Unidades de Cuidados Continuados Integrados da Santa Casa da Misericrdia de S Miguel de Refojos Deadline21 Dec 2025 10583652 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Mquinas de Sutura Deadline11 Jan 2026 10583668 Portugal Tomography devices ID15 AQUISIAO PET-TC DIGITAL PRR Deadline25 Jan 2026 10583690 Portugal Medical consumables PINAS BIPOLARES E TESOURAS PARA O ANO DE 2026 Deadline14 Jan 2026 10584607 Portugal Meter reading service Aquisio de servios de leitura de contadores de gua e servios associados no municpio de Lisboa Deadline07 Jan 2026 10584641 Portugal Blood-testing reagents Aquisio de reagentes para estudo de marcadores infeciosos do sangue contra colocao de equipamento Deadline12 Jan 2026 10584665 Portugal School meals CONCURSO PBLICO N92025EBSTB - FORNECIMENTO DE REFEIES ESCOLARES PARA A ESCOLA BSICA E SECUNDRIA TOMS DE BORBA O contrato que resultar do presente procedimen Deadline09 Jan 2026 10585292 Portugal Kitchen furniture and equipment Aquisio de Mobilirio e Equipamentos de Hotelaria e Restaurao para o CTE por lotes no mbito do PRR Deadline09 Jan 2026 10585966 Portugal Dental workstations Aquisio de equipamentos dentrios para a clnica da FMDUP Deadline09 Jan 2026 10585969 Portugal Pharmaceutical products Aquisio de HIALURONATO SODIO 14 SER e HIALURONATO SODIO 14 SER- Trinio 20262028 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10585979 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Pinas de Energia Bipolar Avanada Deadline11 Jan 2026 10586316 Portugal Architectural engineering and planning services FISCALIZAO GESTO DA QUALIDADE COORDENAO DE SEGURANA E COORDENAO DE GESTO AMBIENTAL - HABITAO Deadline09 Jan 2026 10586337 Portugal Printing services Acordo Quadro para Aquisio e Aluguer Operacional de Equipamentos e Servios de Impresso Deadline13 Jan 2026 10586737 Cpn 145 2025 - contracting for the provision of security services for the final event four allianz cup 2026 Deadline17 Dec 2025 10586738 Acquisition of concierge surveillance and human security services at addp and simdouro facilities Deadline27 Dec 2025 10586739 Acquisition of microsoft 365 licensing for patrim nio cultural i p Deadline16 Dec 2025 10586760 Acquisition of microsoft software and services Deadline17 Dec 2025 10586769 Portugal Refuse transport services 2025_118CP - Aquisio de Servios de Recolha de Areias e Gradados entre Instalaes dos Polos da Beira Alta e Beira Baixa da AdVT SA Deadline26 Dec 2025 10586772 Portugal Concrete Aquisio de bens - Beto betuminoso a quente Deadline15 Jan 2026 10586838 Portugal Pharmaceutical products Produtos oftalmolgicos - Trinio 20262028 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10586842 Acquisition of microsoft azure licensing or equivalent for turismo de portugal i p Deadline08 Jan 2026 10586844 010100012026 - diets and supplements Deadline17 Jan 2026 10586845 3t magnetic resonance imaging equipment for the hp medical imaging service Deadline08 Jan 2026 10586846 Provision of rental assembly and dismantling services for various infrastructures for cultural events and associated sound and light services Deadline17 Dec 2025 10586847 Acquisition of transport services for various trips in the km s exchange modality january to september 2026 Deadline17 Dec 2025 10586848 Servidores storage backups e switching Deadline17 Dec 2025 10586849 Mcc for general encoscopy proctology and motility procedures - ca-3314-cpi-a-251124-a Deadline08 Jan 2026 10586850 Mcc for advanced resection of digestive tube lesions - ca-3314-cpi-a-251120-a Deadline08 Jan 2026 10586851 Fcup_fcup cpn emp 71 2025 contract for the requalification of the glass area of the fc6 building Deadline10 Jan 2026 10586852 Requalification of rua do baiunco in sendim Deadline31 Dec 2025 10586853 Water supply system at aguas vivas-silva Deadline30 Dec 2025 10586854 Cp 20 ansr 2024 - hiring of communication consultancy services to support ansr activity Deadline17 Dec 2025 10586855 Vale de mira supply network - c rcio Deadline30 Dec 2025 10586856 water supply system in silva-fonte ladr o Deadline30 Dec 2025 10586857 Production of the gala namorar portugal 2026 Deadline23 Dec 2025 10586858 Cp 157 2026 probes seq single dual color and alpha satellite w placement equipment for ulstmad epe Deadline26 Dec 2025 10586859 Museum of flavors of beira interior Deadline10 Jan 2026 10586860 Acquisition of sheet paper and cardboard Deadline20 Dec 2025 10586861 Cpn 138 2025 dicp - t-84 2025 - implementation of access ramp to the leiria town hall building access on rua dr jo o soares Deadline26 Dec 2025 10586862 Cpub009dfj2025 financial lease for acquisition of equipment in batches Deadline17 Dec 2025 10586863 Acquisition of paper and cardboard in reel Deadline20 Dec 2025 10586864 Leasing autodesk software licenses for cmo municipal services Deadline17 Dec 2025 10586865 Acquisition of engines for traumatic surgery Deadline23 Dec 2025 10586866 Em-25 00122 - contract for the repair and improvement of 1st cycle schools eb1 casal da barota Deadline22 Jan 2026 10586867 Acquisition of car insurance and multi-risk services Deadline26 Dec 2025 10586868 Acquisition of electric power supply services Deadline21 Dec 2025 10586869 Aq_serv_dpgom_2025_32_security inspection and coordination services for emp_dpgom_2025_30_rehabilitation alteration reconstruction of a residential building complex located in min Deadline14 Dec 2025 10586870 Acquisition of sap enterprise support maintenance services Deadline10 Jan 2026 10586871 Acquisition of passenger transport services for workers at the headquarters of apa i p Deadline04 Jan 2026 10586872 Acquisition of hygiene and cleaning services for the alcanena health center and minde health center Deadline08 Jan 2026 10586873 Elh 2nd phase rehabilitation of 1 building - largo dr jo o tavares n 8 1st left fraction f - portalegre Deadline26 Dec 2025 10586874 Em-25 00116 - contract for the conservation and improvement of 1st cycle schools eb negrais Deadline22 Jan 2026 10586875 Elh 2nd phase rehabilitation of 1 building r padre diogo pereira sotto mayor block 6 1st right - portalegre Deadline26 Dec 2025 10586876 Em-25 00108 - school public spaces maintenance contract Deadline22 Jan 2026 10586877 Acquisition of masks and respirators Deadline13 Jan 2026 10586878 Acquisition of autodesk licensing services for 2026 Deadline10 Jan 2026 10586879 Hemograms reticulocytes and sv - hematology emergency lab and hoso - 2026-2028 Deadline08 Jan 2026 10586880 Reagents for coagulation device - hematology - 2026-2028 Deadline08 Jan 2026 10586890 Public tender with publication in ojue n 148005525-acquisition of 1 gamma camera digital spect ct system equipped with cadmium and zinc telluride czt detectors - scope of the p Deadline13 Jan 2026 10586892 Provision of fire extinguishers for discharge during training actions at the sintra training center and availability of extinguishers for discharge during training actions at the Deadline19 Dec 2025 10586895 Public tender no xxx 2025 dcp dit acquisition of licensing for technological renewal of the common state certification body ecce Deadline17 Dec 2025 10586896 Opening proposal - public tender no 218 2025 dcp dit license acquisition ecce Deadline17 Dec 2025 10586897 Functional and technological consultancy services for innovation implementation and evolution of gov pt mobile applications - lot 1 - framework for the provision of public servic Deadline11 Jan 2026 10586898 Cp 4448 25 - rapid7 insightvm licensing renewal Deadline22 Dec 2025 10586900 Cp 4818 25 - antivirus licensing for desktops servers and nas Deadline23 Dec 2025 10586903 dag acquisition of expert consultant services with clinical expertise for the master data system sdm 20260042 Deadline16 Dec 2025 10586905 Proc 50 clpq at 25 - aq service technical assistance for hp equipment 2026 to 2027 Deadline27 Dec 2025 10586910 Public tender no 24 2025 acquisition of it equipment within the scope of the inov3p project for the polytechnic institute of viseu Deadline23 Dec 2025 10586916 Acquisition of personal protective equipment by simdouro Deadline22 Dec 2025 10586918 Acquisition of personal protective equipment by addp Deadline22 Dec 2025 10586920 Acquisition of sanitation and waste infrastructure cleaning services Deadline17 Dec 2025 10586921 Acquisition of operational vehicle rental services Deadline17 Dec 2025 10586922 Rehabilitation of the social housing park of the municipality of vrsa elhvrsa design construction lot 3 Deadline24 Dec 2025 10586923 Acquisition of miscellaneous sanitation material Deadline16 Dec 2025 10586924 Acquisition of the school transport service for students in the 1st cycle of basic education on a special public transport circuit Deadline16 Dec 2025 10586925 Expocentro - municipal exhibition center replacing the gutters at expocentro repairing leaks - proc no 59 2025 Deadline10 Jan 2026 10586926 Public tender no 49 2025 - acquisition of travel agency services Deadline19 Dec 2025 10586927 Mcdt s ophthalmology ps Deadline29 Dec 2025 10586928 Renovation of fiber cement ducts in the urban center of ervedosa do douro Deadline20 Dec 2025 10586929 Acquisition of garden space maintenance services for several organic units of the alentejo regional delegation of iefp i p for a period of 24 months Deadline02 Jan 2026 10586930 The purpose of this procedure is the public works contract construction of multi-family blocks for 16 dwellings within the scope of the 1st right in lots 9 10 and 11 travessa do Deadline10 Jan 2026 10586931 Acquisition of furniture Deadline17 Dec 2025 10586932 Acquisition of equipment - mammography ii Deadline14 Jan 2026 10586933 Provision of maintenance repair and component supply services for porto ambiente superstructures Deadline19 Dec 2025 10586934 Continuous supply of heating oil Deadline17 Dec 2025 10586935 Tem pr 25 017 - porto de sines - battery energy storage system Deadline23 Jan 2026 10586936 Public tender n 03 2025 cce for supply of natural gas Deadline08 Jan 2026 10586937 Acquisition of maintenance and technical assistance services for moped vehicles motorcycles tricycles and quadricycles Deadline14 Jan 2026 10586938 Supply of reagents for the clinical pathology laboratory - hematology flow cytometry Deadline12 Jan 2026 10586939 Meio b - intermunicipal bicycle system for public use in m dio tejo phase 2 Deadline03 Jan 2026 10586940 Acquisition of general cleaning services for the headquarters of the porto metropolitan area amp Deadline31 Dec 2025 10586941 Surgical components - primary hip Deadline08 Jan 2026 10586942 Acquisition of insurance services Deadline20 Dec 2025 10586943 Construction of stop at livramento in formariz Deadline19 Dec 2025 10586944 Acquisition of storage room during the year 2026 Deadline17 Dec 2025 10586945 Public tender without publication of an advertisement in the official journal of the european union for the acquisition assembly and installation of kitchen equipment for school c Deadline20 Dec 2025 10586946 A7 3345 2025 contract for the adaptation of the laundry area for the installation of the gastroenterology outpatient unit of the santo andr hospital hsa of the local heal Deadline12 Jan 2026 10586947 Preparation of the building execution project for the tr s-os-montes knowledge and innovation center cci-tm in bragan a Deadline23 Dec 2025 10586948 261a000038 - reagents for carrying out clinical hemostasis analyses with the placement of coagulation equipment in the functional hematology and emergency units of the clinical p Deadline29 Dec 2025 10586949 Maintenance and technical assistance services for heating boilers Deadline29 Dec 2025 10586950 Prc 2025 200 dar cp - provision of dehydrated sludge recovery services for the ria norte and lis hubs Deadline08 Jan 2026 10586951 Electricity supply in medium voltage mt Deadline20 Dec 2025 10586952 Acquisition of cleaning services for the coliseu do porto building Deadline17 Dec 2025 10586953 Construction maintenance and conservation of public spaces parks and gardens - perafita leisure park Deadline26 Dec 2025 10586954 Acquisition of telecommunications services Deadline26 Dec 2025 10586955 Microspheres for chemoembolization - biennium 2026 2027 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10587122 Acquisition of Hygiene and Cleaning Services, with the supply of Bathroom Consumables for Entities of the Ministry of Health Deadline14 Jan 2026 10587137 Portugal Gases Aquisio de gases medicinais e outros - 1 trimestre 2026 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10587288 Renovation of the water supply pipeline to the p de asa reservoir Deadline08 Jan 2026 10587291 Ecological modeling of habitat suitability and permeability and proposal of management and conservation measures for the pnrvt area Deadline09 Jan 2026 10587298 2024_019cp - contract for the installation of capacitor banks to correct the power factor in adp group infrastructures Deadline22 Dec 2025 10587301 Operation and maintenance services for bt transformer stations and respective installations Deadline19 Dec 2025 10587303 Operation and maintenance services for bt transformer stations and respective installations Deadline19 Dec 2025 10587305 Supply of 3 vehicles for multimaterial selective collection with repossession of existing vehicle Deadline08 Jan 2026 10587307 Framework agreement for the acquisition of flygt and lowara brand equipment and wear parts Deadline28 Dec 2025 10587321 Cp003925_acquisition of control safety or signaling equipment for roads Deadline20 Dec 2025 10587327 Public tender for the supply of hygiene and cleaning material for the year 2026 Deadline19 Dec 2025 10587352 Acquisition of stage and platform rental services Deadline17 Dec 2025 10587356 Acquisition of an integrated voice and data telecommunications solution with access control. Deadline10 Dec 2025 10587358 Various imaging material Deadline19 Dec 2025 10587363 Flow cytometry reagents hemato-oncology - 2026-2028 Deadline29 Dec 2025 10587366 Supply of 1st grade tout-venant with and without transport Deadline18 Dec 2025 10587384 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of machinery Aquisio de servios para manuteno preventiva e corretiva de Grupos Eletrogneos de Emergncia GEE nas instalaes do continente d Deadline11 Jan 2026 10587464 Prc_0339 2025_dex - framework agreement for the acquisition of probes and portable equipment for the process laboratories of guas do norte s a Deadline08 Jan 2026 10587505 Acquisition of maintenance services and technical assistance for datacenters Deadline26 Dec 2025 10587520 Acquisition and installation of equipment to improve the access control system in tejo atl ntico Deadline31 Dec 2025 10587521 Operating tables - prr Deadline24 Dec 2025 10587522 4025026989 da q0053 2025-acquisition of tactical gloves black t-shirts and winter socks Deadline22 Dec 2025 10587523 Acquisition of electronic billing services in ctt stores payshop agents and mb sibs 2026 2027 Deadline18 Dec 2025 10587524 Insurance policy supply 2026 Deadline13 Dec 2025 10587525 Acquisition of cleaning services in educational establishments Deadline17 Dec 2025 10587526 Pf 1121 2025 - acquisition of cold bituminous concrete Deadline30 Dec 2025 10587574 Portugal Architectural engineering and planning services FISCALIZAO GESTO DA QUALIDADE COORDENAO DE SEGURANA E COORDENAO DE GESTO AMBIENTAL Deadline09 Jan 2026 10587577 Portugal Machines and apparatus for testing and measuring Aquisio de Diversos Equipamentos e Componentes no Domnio da Inovao Pedaggica e Tecnolgica do DEM - ESTG rea de Caracteri Deadline27 Dec 2025 10587594 Portugal Transmission electron microscope Aquisio de um microscpio eletrnico de transmisso de 120 kV com capacidade criognica para aplicaes em Biologia Estrutural e Celular para Deadline04 Jan 2026 10587642 Portugal Reagents and contrast media CI1612026 Aquisio de Painis NGS e Exomas com colocao de equipamentos para a ULSTMAD EPE Deadline13 Jan 2026 10587732 Portugal Medical equipments fornecimento e instalao de um sistema de navegao com imagem mdica intraoperatria para a cirurgia da coluna Deadline11 Jan 2026 10587854 Portugal Electrical equipment and apparatus Aquisio de Carregadores Eltricos para alimentao dos autocarros eltricos para servio pblico urbano de transporte de passageiros no Muni Deadline08 Jan 2026 10587872 Portugal Bread products CPI 0042025 - Concurso Pblico com publicao no Jornal Oficial da Unio Europeia para aquisio de padaria e pastelaria fresca para os SASUM Deadline09 Jan 2026 10587890 Portugal Operating-theatre devices ECOGRAFO CIRURGIA Deadline21 Jan 2026 10587910 Portugal Animal feedstuffs Aq Alimentao p candeos do GOC PSP 2026-28 Deadline12 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us