Portugal Tenders - 16 December 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

205 tenders published in Portugal on 16 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 16 December 2025, across industries like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Defence, Logistics, Cyber Security, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Real Estate, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Portugal on 16 December 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Defence, Logistics, Cyber Security, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Real Estate, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

10626026 Cpn 149 2025-serv supply of meals within the scope of the museums and heritage division s programming culture div of cultural action div of program educational and units Deadline21 Dec 2025 10626027 Acquisition of food for the pinhel school group for the year 2026 Deadline19 Dec 2025 10626029 Supply of prepared meals for the canteen Deadline18 Dec 2025 10626030 Public tender n 9 2025 ebstb - supply of school meals for tom s de borba basic and secondary school the object of the contract resulting from this procedure is the preparation i Deadline09 Jan 2026 10626229 Conservation maintenance works on roads Deadline22 Dec 2025 10627910 Acquisition of cleaning services for the facilities of the general directorate of education and science statistics and the institute of financial management of education i p for Deadline21 Dec 2025 10627911 Acquisition of cleaning disinfection and sealing services for ventilation and air conditioning ducts for the year 2026 Deadline22 Dec 2025 10627912 Acquisition of hygiene and cleaning services for the penacova family health unit and respective centers Deadline21 Dec 2025 10627913 Acquisition of microbiological testing services indoor and surrounding air quality and radon monitoring in municipal buildings public schools in the municipality of cascais and h Deadline12 Jan 2026 10627914 Acquisition of hygiene and cleaning services with supply of bathroom consumables for ministry of health entities Deadline14 Jan 2026 10627915 Provision of collection transport washing treatment and delivery services for hospital linen Deadline17 Dec 2025 10627916 Acquisition of cleaning services for the premises interior glass and exterior glass of the montijo municipal market Deadline12 Jan 2026 10628917 Continuous supply of fruits and vegetables to school canteens for the 2025 2026 school year Deadline27 Dec 2025 10628919 Acquisition of the provision of stove services for the torres vedras hospital unit ulso e p e for the 1st quarter of 2026 Deadline22 Dec 2025 10628921 Acquisition of crockery cutlery and kitchen utensils Deadline12 Jan 2026 10631842 Portugal Miscellaneous computer equipment CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL N 03EPNH2025 Deadline29 Dec 2025 10631862 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de Equipamentos Especficos no mbito da candidatura submetida por esta Escola Profissional ao Concurso AAC n 01C06- i01012022 do P Deadline02 Jan 2026 10631883 Portugal Software-related services Aquisio da subscrio do licenciamento de software Microsoft para as estaes de trabalho do Instituto de Segurana Social da Madeira IP-RAM Deadline11 Jan 2026 10631955 2025008601 hfar-acquisition of various medicines aue Deadline24 Dec 2025 10632213 Continuous food supply Deadline24 Dec 2025 10632217 Acquisition in installments and on a continuous basis of fruit and nuts for the food units of the social action services of the university of aveiro Deadline22 Dec 2025 10632784 Portugal Electronic equipment AQUISIO DE EQUIPAMENTOS DE LABORATRIO - PLANO 2023-2026 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10633340 Portugal Cleaning services 269A000003 Deadline11 Jan 2026 10633430 Portugal Laser printers 2325000247 - TD-AP-C17-i03 Transio Digital na Segurana Social - Aquisio de Impressoras Multifuncionais para Transformao e Modernizao do Parque Informtico Deadline12 Jan 2026 10633955 Portugal Tomography devices Aquisio e instalao de Equipamento de Tomografia Computorizada TC para a ULS da Guarda - PRR - Projeto 18043 Deadline14 Jan 2026 10634062 Continuous supply of electrical material Deadline24 Dec 2025 10634066 Acquisition of an integrated copying printing and scanning solution for amt for the three-year period 2026-2029 Deadline27 Dec 2025 10634099 2325000323 - car rental for a period exceeding 60 days Deadline22 Dec 2025 10634100 Acquisition of erp cegid primavera licensing omnia business analytics and evolutionary maintenance Deadline21 Dec 2025 10634105 Consultancy design and construction services for a connected electric vehicle control unit to be installed in a two-wheeled electric vehicle Deadline30 Dec 2025 10634148 Various head and neck material Deadline24 Dec 2025 10634151 Wall or diaphragm repair networks Deadline24 Dec 2025 10634193 Acquisition of repair and docking services for the ship alg s Deadline10 Jan 2026 10634197 Selection of an economic operator to provide services for the payments platform payment gateway which allows the aggregation of different types of payments within the madeira p Deadline12 Jan 2026 10634201 Acquisition and installation of air treatment unit and centralized technical management for the dr jos maria grande hospital of ulsaale epe - project 18152 - prr Deadline16 Jan 2026 10634202 Continuous supply of 95 unleaded gasoline at the pump and bulk diesel for cssms vehicles in batches Deadline10 Jan 2026 10634205 dag acquisition of analysis testing and management services for evolutionary and corrective maintenance of sns 24 digital channels 20260021 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10634207 38 cp at 2025 - acquisition of technical assistance services for scale-out platforms located in the primary data center in lisbon and the secondary data center in porto Deadline09 Jan 2026 10634209 Acquisition of 5 vehicles Deadline22 Dec 2025 10634211 Acquisition of renting services - inclusion desk Deadline22 Dec 2025 10634213 Various imaging needles Deadline24 Dec 2025 10634215 Cpub_22 2025 Deadline24 Dec 2025 10634216 Access to the wire bridge - rebordelo Deadline30 Dec 2025 10634217 Upper limb plates Deadline23 Dec 2025 10634218 2325000247 - td-ap-c17-i03 digital transition in social security - acquisition of multifunctional printers for transformation and modernization of the mtss it park - lots Deadline12 Jan 2026 10634219 Repair services for light and heavy vehicles and construction machinery year 2026 Deadline23 Dec 2025 10634221 Contract for the redevelopment of the public space of algueir o and largo 25 de abril largo da esta o in mem martins cms including reformulation of the water supply and wat Deadline14 Jan 2026 10634222 Acquisition of a Tactical Forestry Tank Vehicle (VTTF) Deadline10 Jan 2026 10634224 Hpe support acquisition and vmware and omnissa licensing Deadline18 Dec 2025 10634225 Acquisition of a heavy vehicle with crane equipment for the operations management Deadline12 Jan 2026 10634226 Public tender 22 drl da 2025 - contract for repair of the exterior envelope of the fornos de algodres territorial station dlpiefss Deadline14 Jan 2026 10634228 Acquisition of services to support the assembly of beach support equipment and complementary services - 2026 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10634230 Contract to repair the external environment of the gouveia territorial detachment dlpiefss Deadline14 Jan 2026 10634231 Provision of travel air transport and accommodation services to employees and patients Deadline17 Dec 2025 10634232 Purchasing vmware software licensing Deadline21 Dec 2025 10634236 Remodeling of the wastewater network in largo d dinis and rua do neto odivelas Deadline31 Dec 2025 10634239 Acquisition of management inspection and safety coordination services in the design work - construction of the fra sto da silva residence phase ii Deadline24 Dec 2025 10634242 Conservation and replacement of bituminous floors resulting from interventions in the water network sanitation and other complementary works year 2026 Deadline29 Dec 2025 10634244 Acquisition of services to carry out a study aimed at evaluating european funds mobilization of support for energy efficiency Deadline29 Dec 2025 10634245 Acquisition of IT infrastructure for +Atlantic, including processing machines, storage systems, security and cybersecurity systems, and the respective installation, configuration, Deadline19 Dec 2025 10634248 Support bank services associated with the payment of debt summons issued by the executive process sections of the igfss through multibanco normal service sef tax execution system Deadline11 Jan 2026 10634249 Acquisition of travel air transport and accommodation services Deadline10 Jan 2026 10634250 Prc_0302 2025_gae-o1270 - framework agreement for the acquisition of services for the preparation of the financial feasibility study of the application s to be submitted in respon Deadline12 Jan 2026 10634251 Acquisition of 6000 telemetry modules for maia smas Deadline10 Jan 2026 10634252 Acquisition of flip-chip equipment Deadline10 Jan 2026 10634253 Passenger transport service Deadline13 Jan 2026 10634254 Framework agreement for the supply of milk and dairy products Deadline10 Jan 2026 10634255 Cpi01 aeco 2025 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10634256 261a000040 - reagents for carrying out laboratory tests with equipment placement in immunoserology infectious serology immunoserology and autoimmunity laboratory of the pa serv Deadline31 Dec 2025 10634257 dag acquisition of data protection officer services 20250477 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10634258 dag acquisition of data analysis services for evolutionary corrective maintenance of the sns 24 business intelligence solution 20260041 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10634259 Hospital dr n lio mendon a - benefit of the emergency service - 1st phase Deadline20 Jan 2026 10634260 Contract to stabilize the cliffs of praia do algodio Deadline09 Jan 2026 10634261 Provision of waste collection transport and management services from the peniche wwtp Deadline09 Jan 2026 10634262 2325000339 - acquisition of licensing and maintenance to reinforce the workplace virtualization solution Deadline22 Dec 2025 10634263 Kit s carga viral hiv-1 hcv hbv - 2026-2027-2028 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10634264 Acquisition of furniture and hotel and restaurant equipment for the cte in batches within the scope of the prr Deadline09 Jan 2026 10634265 Cp 4792 25 - rental of mass spectrometry equipment Deadline22 Dec 2025 10634266 Aq goc psp dog food 2026-28 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10634267 Construction of the fund o volunteer fire station Deadline29 Jan 2026 10634268 Acquisition of services for preventive and corrective maintenance of emergency generating groups ghg at public security police psp facilities on the mainland - triennium 2026-2 Deadline11 Jan 2026 10634269 Acquisition of hot asphalt mix Deadline09 Jan 2026 10634270 Acquisition of water meter reading services and associated services in the municipality of lisbon Deadline30 Dec 2025 10634271 Transport for sporting cultural and other activities - 2025 2026 Deadline17 Dec 2025 10634272 Continuous supply of pellets 2025 2026 Deadline26 Dec 2025 10634273 Acquisition of school milk for kindergartens and schools of the 1st ceb of the municipality of fund o Deadline18 Dec 2025 10634274 Acquisition of goods - hot bituminous concrete Deadline15 Jan 2026 10634275 Acquisition of health insurance for employees of the municipal company for 12 months Deadline18 Dec 2025 10634276 Contract accessory works for the synthetic turf of the longos vales sports complex conclusion Deadline21 Dec 2025 10634277 Acquisition of chemicals disinfectants and similar products for the municipal swimming pools of the municipality of vila nova de gaia Deadline17 Dec 2025 10634278 Acquisition of the service of individual placing of hospital diets and its distribution in medicine surgery and psychiatry services at the armed forces hospital Deadline17 Dec 2025 10634280 Electricity supply Deadline17 Dec 2025 10634281 Work accident insurance Deadline17 Dec 2025 10634288 Acquisition of a medical-veterinary vehicle Deadline26 Dec 2025 10634290 Various clinical consumption materials Deadline16 Dec 2025 10634292 Acquisition of fibers tweezers refills scissors and other medical devices for uls s o jos epe Deadline16 Dec 2025 10634295 11504525 - reagents and sera for immunohemotherapy Deadline16 Dec 2025 10634297 Acquisition of specific arboriculture intervention services for psml areas Deadline25 Dec 2025 10634304 1100029 2026 - supply of goods dm gastro 2026 to 2027 to ulsar epe Deadline09 Jan 2026 10634309 Construction of infrastructure structures and aircraft parking - access to the factory air and land Deadline29 Dec 2025 10634310 Preparation of the 2nd revision of the proen a-a-nova municipal master plan Deadline22 Dec 2025 10634311 262a000134 acquisition of a bundle of universal and cardiac clothing for surgery for the years 2026 and 2027 Deadline05 Jan 2026 10634385 Acquisition of models and printed materials during the years 2026 and 2027 Deadline21 Dec 2025 10634424 Proc 795 - cpu - insurance services of various branches by batches for the year 2026 Deadline18 Dec 2025 10634425 Supply and assembly of various doors for the crn Deadline07 Jan 2026 10634426 Conservation and improvement of the olh o health center Deadline04 Jan 2026 10634427 Contract for the work of loja do cidad o de olh o Deadline30 Dec 2025 10634428 Provision of converged telecommunications services for the municipality of oliveira do bairro Deadline30 Dec 2025 10634429 Purchasing an insurance policy Deadline21 Dec 2025 10634431 Acquisition of hospital clothing for patients during the year 2026 Deadline24 Dec 2025 10634434 dag acquisition of creative strategic and technical design production and realization services and hiring of means of dissemination of the dementia awareness campaign 20250482 Deadline29 Dec 2025 10634437 Provision of maintenance and technical assistance services for uls s o jos electromedicine facilities and equipment january 2026 Deadline22 Dec 2025 10634439 Pc 150 2025 0002009 - prr_i05 - energy certification in 600 fractions in the south region Deadline30 Dec 2025 10634440 Acquisition of motorized c-arc mobile fluoroscopy equipment within the context of the recovery and resilience plan resilience dimension component 01 investment re-c01-i11-raa m Deadline11 Jan 2026 10634444 7517725 - acquisition of electric wheelchairs Deadline26 Dec 2025 10634446 Acquisition of computer infrastructure for atlantic including processing machines storage systems protection and cybersecurity systems and the related installation configurati Deadline19 Dec 2025 10634455 Acquisition of furniture operating chairs office desks workstations workbenses with wheels and safety cabinets Deadline21 Dec 2025 10634460 Acquisition of laptop computers respective accessories and monitors Deadline12 Jan 2026 10634482 Portugal Software-related services Aquisio da subscrio do licenciamento de software Microsoft para as estaes de trabalho do Instituto de Segurana Social da Madeira IP-RAM Deadline11 Jan 2026 10634491 Portugal Ornamental and pleasure gardens maintenance services Manuteno e Conservao de Espaos Verdes da Zona Urbana da Guarda Deadline15 Jan 2026 10634500 Cp 06 ansr 2025 - acquisition of blue prism licensing 36 months Deadline21 Dec 2025 10634508 Redevelopment of the residential structure for the elderly erpi - lar nossa senhora da assun o Deadline29 Dec 2025 10634510 Acquisition of temporary work services Deadline21 Dec 2025 10634512 Continuous supply of hot bituminous masses year 2026 Deadline21 Dec 2025 10634515 Prc_0270 2025_gae-eb1264 - single framework agreement for contracts for connections of water supply and wastewater drainage networks - municipalities of amarante and bai o Deadline05 Jan 2026 10634517 Surveillance and security Deadline17 Dec 2025 10634519 Express transport of blood components biological and drug samples Deadline17 Dec 2025 10634522 Postal services Deadline17 Dec 2025 10634566 Framework agreement for the acquisition of it equipment Deadline17 Dec 2025 10634572 Design contract _ construction of the requalification of forensic psychiatry facilities and equipment _rehabilitation of pavilion 30 of the j lio de matos hospital with funds fro Deadline29 Dec 2025 10634574 148005925 for acquisition of 3 microscopes for the ent consultation at the egas moniz hospital of the local health unit of western lisbon epe Deadline26 Dec 2025 10634576 Public tender for the supply of scenic equipment for the production of casa da m sica Deadline27 Dec 2025 10634580 Acquisition and continuous supply of sodium hypochlorite 13 for water treatment for public supply for the 2026-2027 biennium Deadline24 Dec 2025 10634581 Acquisition of a set of advanced measuring equipment for use in the power electronics and electrical systems laboratory Deadline18 Dec 2025 10634584 Acquisition of 8 decks with 2 sunchairs each for leisure areas on the coastal of matosinhos Deadline24 Dec 2025 10634585 Acquisition of electric chargers to power electric buses for urban public passenger transport service in the municipality of amarante Deadline14 Jan 2026 10634589 Corrugated pipe supply Deadline20 Jan 2026 10634592 Acquisition of benchtop centrifuge Deadline24 Dec 2025 10634593 Acquisition of angiography equipment for hospital de santo esp rito da ilha terceira e p e r within the context of the recovery and resilience plan resilience dimension compo Deadline11 Jan 2026 10634596 Wood supply Deadline20 Jan 2026 10634598 Requalification of ucsp lob o Deadline13 Feb 2026 10634599 Acquisition of laboratory equipment - plan 2023-2026 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10634603 Ink supply Deadline20 Jan 2026 10634605 Server acquisition Deadline11 Jan 2026 10634606 Acquisition of microsoft software licensing subscription for workstations at the madeira social security institute ip-ram Deadline11 Jan 2026 10634608 Acquisition of rental services for 10 vehicles on a rent-a-car basis for 12 months Deadline21 Dec 2025 10634611 269a000003 Deadline11 Jan 2026 10634613 Software license renewal Deadline22 Dec 2025 10634618 2525000594 software licensing renewal Deadline18 Dec 2025 10634620 Supply of PGUs and Smart City Verticals Deadline11 Jan 2026 10634624 Acquisition of technical responsibility services for the operation of transformer stations pt Deadline18 Dec 2025 10634626 Prc 2025 185 man cp - supply of submersible pumps at polo ria - 2025 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10634630 Security and surveillance services for facilities people goods and concierge services in municipal buildings Deadline12 Jan 2026 10634640 Contract for improvement works at the junction of travessa ribeiro de flandres and rua ribeiro de flandres Deadline05 Jan 2026 10634645 Server Acquisition Deadline11 Jan 2026 10634672 dag acquisition of a scientific information database solution on drug interactions within the scope of pillar 4 reform of national registry information systems prr 2025046 Deadline29 Dec 2025 10634673 Preparation of execution project en109 mira km 88 900 marinha das ondas km 136 180 - requalification Deadline26 Dec 2025 10634674 Construction contract for the second porto santo golf course - first phase Deadline09 Jan 2026 10634675 Contract for the renovation of the dermatology pavilion within the scope of the prr investment re-c01-i04 modernization and renovation of hospital areas and equipment for hosp Deadline22 Dec 2025 10634676 Contract en8-hydraulic passage of ribeira da palhagueira km 097 230 -reinforcement replacement Deadline05 Jan 2026 10634677 2525000620 rental service for 9 vehicles in rac for the year 2026 Deadline19 Dec 2025 10634679 Cpi 4647 25 acquisition of protontherapy equipment for two treatment rooms Deadline08 Jan 2026 10634680 Acquisition and installation of cag filter - eta s o teot nio Deadline29 Dec 2025 10634681 Acquisition of services for carrying out hemodialysis sessions through the supply of consumables technical assistance and provision of equipment Deadline14 Jan 2026 10634682 Acquisition of miscellaneous material for umad Deadline12 Jan 2026 10634683 Dat 5025015771 - acquisition of cold climate clothing Deadline23 Jan 2026 10634684 Cpi02 ael 2025 Deadline22 Dec 2025 10634685 Maintenance treatment and requalification services for green spaces and lakes Deadline17 Dec 2025 10634686 Acquisition of industrial dishwasher Deadline24 Dec 2025 10634687 Contract for requalification of headquarters nursery services building Deadline29 Dec 2025 10634688 Contract for alteration of the lajeosa community center service building application to prr-re-c03-i01-11-000273 notice no 11-c03-i01-2024 Deadline29 Dec 2025 10634689 Prc_0234 2025_tii - uipath licensing renewal and process robotization services Deadline22 Dec 2025 10634690 International public competition no 03 epnh 2025 Deadline29 Dec 2025 10634691 Acquisition of services regarding the execution of application no 25 of the programmatic measure village condominium in the localities villages of carrica castelo gralheira Deadline11 Jan 2026 10634692 Acquisition of external audit services for the years 2026 2027 and 2028 Deadline30 Dec 2025 10634693 Pf 1156 2025 - acquisition of human resources recruitment and selection services thirteen operational assistants for the environment and management services division - waste serv Deadline29 Dec 2025 10634694 Cpi24 25 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10634695 Acquisition and installation of computed tomography ct equipment for uls da guarda - prr - project 18043 Deadline14 Jan 2026 10634696 Maintenance and conservation of green spaces in the urban zone of guarda Deadline15 Jan 2026 10634697 Inspection management services for projects to be developed in the municipality Deadline17 Jan 2026 10634698 Maintenance and technical assistance services for air conditioning and hvac equipment Deadline17 Jan 2026 10634699 Provision of support and management services for the longroiva thermal establishment Deadline27 Dec 2025 10634700 Acquisition of mobile voice and data communications equipment and services Deadline29 Dec 2025 10634701 Ct-25 01542 - acquisition of 2 4x4 mixed pick-up vehicles and 2 4x4 suv passenger hybrid vehicles Deadline14 Jan 2026 10634703 Acquisition of polypropylene yarn for 2026 and 2027 Deadline17 Jan 2026 10634704 Acquisition of sensors for oximetry measurement for 2026 2027 and 2028 Deadline17 Jan 2026 10634706 Public tender no cp 6 2025 for the acquisition of the hospital waste management service for the health unit of pico island at the s o roque health center lajes health center Deadline27 Dec 2025 10634709 Contracting the provision of insurance services Deadline16 Dec 2025 10634710 Public tender for the design-construction contract - construction of requalification and expansion of the erpi network lar e centro de dia solar do santo in the municipality of sa Deadline29 Dec 2025 10634711 Acquisition of vending machine installation and operation services for a period of 36 months for ulsla epe Deadline27 Dec 2025 10634712 A1 3604 2025 - medical devices Deadline24 Dec 2025 10634714 Maintenance and implementation of pathways and pavements in the municipality of mafra year 2026 Deadline22 Dec 2025 10634715 2025008533 hfar-acquisition of various blood products Deadline24 Dec 2025 10634716 Acquisition of travel accommodation and other complementary services for the year 2026 Deadline24 Dec 2025 10634717 Acquisition of hydrated lime for the alcanena wwtp Deadline22 Dec 2025 10634944 Portugal Auditing services Aquisio de Servios de Auditoria Externa para os exerccios de 2026 2027 e 2028 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10635113 Portugal Electrical equipment and apparatus Aquisio de Carregadores Eltricos para alimentao dos autocarros eltricos para servio pblico urbano de transporte de passageiros no Muni Deadline14 Jan 2026 10635503 Portugal Placement services of office-support personnel CPI2425 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10635830 Continuous supply of lids - 2026 Deadline22 Dec 2025 10635888 Portugal Repair and maintenance services Aquisio de servios de ensaios microbiolgicos qualidade do ar interior e envolvente e monitorizao do rado nos edifcios municipais escolas Deadline12 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us