Portugal Tenders - 30 December 2025

58 tenders published in Portugal on 30 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 30 December 2025, across industries like Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Cyber Security, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Cyber Security, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

10808943 Generators Deadline14 Jan 2026 10808980 262a000032 - acquisition of tray kits for the cardiology service during the years 2026 2027 and 2028 Deadline31 Dec 2025 10808981 Acquisition of services to carry out a study aimed at evaluating european funds mobilization of support for energy efficiency Deadline08 Jan 2026 10808982 Ncp20260015 - fios silk suture or synthetic Deadline10 Jan 2026 10808983 Provision of temporary work services Deadline05 Jan 2026 10808984 Acquisition of operational rental service for light vehicles in batches in the renting modality Deadline12 Jan 2026 10808985 Combined surveillance and human security services and liaison to the alarm center for intrusion and fire Deadline05 Jan 2026 10808986 Acquisition of industrial waste management services Deadline19 Jan 2026 10808987 2325000288 - management and administration services for cloudera technology solutions within the scope of the big data solution Deadline26 Jan 2026 10808988 Provision of cleaning services for facilities pmo vehicles and stations Deadline09 Feb 2026 10808989 Urgent public tender n 1626 2025 acquisition of 200 two hundred computers for uls of santo ant nio epe Deadline02 Jan 2026 10808990 Acquisition of dopplers Deadline31 Dec 2025 10808991 Acquisition of external audit services Deadline13 Jan 2026 10808992 Acquisition of maintenance and technical assistance services for the ipo lisboa intranet platform Deadline07 Jan 2026 10808993 Cp 45 2025 - acquisition of parts for the maintenance and repair of emel blockers in the form of a bag Deadline13 Jan 2026 10809172 Cp 4261 25 - general software licensing and ibm spss Deadline12 Jan 2026 10809176 Cp 4449 25 - technical assistance and subscription for f5 balancers Deadline12 Jan 2026 10809179 Acquisition of backhoe loader Deadline19 Jan 2026 10809182 Acquisition of security endpoints for the oeste local health unit e p e Deadline07 Jan 2026 10809185 A6 102 2026 ups and similar batteries - 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10809192 Provision of us ambassador services for the wines of portugal brand in the period 2026-2027 24 months after contract signing Deadline05 Jan 2026 10809241 Proc 151 2025_cma continuous supply of school milk to pre-school education establishments and the 1st cycle of basic education in the four school groups in the municipality of al Deadline07 Jan 2026 10809249 Acquisition of packaging labeling transportation superficial cleaning of documentation services storage of documentation that constitutes the collection of the historical curr Deadline04 Jan 2026 10809251 Acquisition of specialized services for critical backup systems from the instituto do emprego e forma o profissional i p Deadline14 Jan 2026 10809254 Public tender no 27 2025 acquisition of robotics equipment for the polytechnic institute of viseu within the scope of the prr - lfa - impulso jovens steam and impulso adulto proje Deadline12 Jan 2026 10809256 Acquisition of service for the development and implementation of a digital information platform Deadline05 Jan 2026 10809259 Acquisition of it equipment under the prr Deadline12 Jan 2026 10809263 Acquisition of server infrastructure under the prr Deadline12 Jan 2026 10809264 Acquisition of two 2 electric forklifts for the ram agricultural supply center network Deadline19 Jan 2026 10809341 Acquisition of sterilization detergents and disinfectants Deadline13 Jan 2026 10809343 Contract rehabilitation and requalification of buildings and infrastructures of the innovation hub for the conservation and enhancement of vineyard diversity peg es Deadline22 Jan 2026 10809345 Acquisition of design construction assembly and dismantling services for two stands to promote the territory at the tourism fair btl 2026 Deadline08 Jan 2026 10809347 Public tender no 15 2025 acquisition of insurance services for the benfica parish council relating to the car fleet multi-risk and civil liability for a period of 12 months Deadline10 Jan 2026 10809349 Acquisition of food products for the school center canteen and municipal activities - 2026 Deadline04 Jan 2026 10809351 Replacement of the exterior cover of the gic ui guards accommodation building in queluz Deadline10 Jan 2026 10809353 A1 3677 2025 enteric nutrition ii Deadline08 Jan 2026 10809356 A2 95 2026 - different material of urology Deadline08 Jan 2026 10809358 262a000073 - acquisition of drainage devices for 2026 Deadline07 Jan 2026 10809360 Provision of nursing services for the aortic pathology center Deadline12 Jan 2026 10809362 4025026705 da eop 40 341 115 039 25 r2 - pm 049 lisboa - santa clara military factory - remodeling of the electrical network for installation of the cpvfe Deadline19 Jan 2026 10809364 Acquisition of hospital-type waste collection transportation and treatment services for the national institute of legal medicine and forensic sciences i p Deadline07 Jan 2026 10809366 Pruning of boxwood hedges in the gardens of the queluz national palace Deadline13 Jan 2026 10809368 Maintenance of green spaces in matinha de queluz Deadline13 Jan 2026 10809371 Adene_cp_349_2025_dsm - public tender for the acquisition of corrective and preventive maintenance services evolution and adaptation of the casa portal and the rede espa o energ Deadline19 Jan 2026 10809372 Residential structure for elderly people 1 - rehabilitation Deadline31 Jan 2026 10809373 Public competition no 17 ii_empreitada_cp_01_2025 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10809374 Cpn 151 2025 dicp - rental of stalls for 2026 events - includes transport assembly and disassembly Deadline04 Jan 2026 10809375 Public tender no 25 ipv 2025 acquisition of augmented reality ar mixed reality rx equipment within the scope of the greenauto project of the polytechnic institute of viseu Deadline10 Jan 2026 10809376 Panel reagents rapid syndromic diagnosis by molecular biology with equipment placement Deadline09 Jan 2026 10809377 Leasing for the acquisition of mobile equipment and accessories for pumping in public wastewater drainage systems motor pump Deadline12 Jan 2026 10809378 Acquisition of four 4 floor washing machines for the ram agricultural supply center network Deadline19 Jan 2026 10809379 Construction of a building for the sa a-29n flight squadron at ba11 - beja Deadline28 Jan 2026 10809380 Acquisition of digitization services for 700 000 images of handwritten documents from the national archives of torre do tombo Deadline04 Jan 2026 10809381 Aristides de sousa mendes refugee reception and integration center - bnaut Deadline19 Jan 2026 10809382 City streets and others 2024 parking in cutileira Deadline19 Jan 2026 10809383 Construction of pontoons main road - casais da bica Deadline19 Jan 2026 10812284 Portugal Building-cleaning services Prestao de servios de limpeza de instalaes PMO veculos e estaes Deadline09 Feb 2026 10814154 Portugal Computer-related professional services 2325000288 - Servios de Gesto e Administrao de Solues em Tecnologia Cloudera no mbito da soluo Big Data Deadline26 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us