Portugal Tenders - 13 January 2026

124 tenders published in Portugal on 13 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 13 January 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, IT-Software, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Cyber Security, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Logistics.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, IT-Software, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Cyber Security, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

10934265 Acquisition of technological infrastructure equipment and furniture for educational and training practices at the technological center specialized in renewable energy Deadline19 Jan 2026 10934269 Ta_25_220_ci_b_012_dma - acquisition of submersible pumps for the alc ntara operational center Deadline09 Feb 2026 10934282 Occasional repair of facades stained glass in the chapter room and the apse of the chancel Deadline22 Jan 2026 10934300 25w00032 - 0000 0369o 04serv - acquisition of natural gas ng supply for the university of coimbra and social action services of the university of coimbra Deadline11 Feb 2026 10934302 Acquisition of travel air transport and accommodation services Deadline07 Feb 2026 10934306 Public tender - contract for the supply installation and maintenance of x-ray equipment for the health unit of pico island - within the scope of the recovery and resilience plan Deadline07 Feb 2026 10934366 Icp20260035 - acquisition of firewall and xdr licensing Deadline10 Feb 2026 10934396 Renewal of licensing of the uls s jos it security solution-2026 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10934403 P090 25 - computer and audiovisual equipment auditorium prr Deadline06 Feb 2026 10934454 Dat 5025013461 - provision of national and international material transportation services to the air force from april 1 2026 to march 31 2027 Deadline04 Feb 2026 10934458 Continued supply of road fuels at public filling stations - figueir dos vinhos and penela operational centers Deadline16 Jan 2026 10934469 Acquisition and installation of computed tomography ct equipment for uls da guarda - prr - project 18043 Deadline11 Feb 2026 10934470 Serv related is it for implementing office 365 teams and security software information classification and post-production support - npd no 549300845 5 Deadline14 Jan 2026 10934471 Preparation of the project for implementation of the matosinhos fishing port reorganization plan phase 1 Deadline30 Jan 2026 10934472 Prc_0401 2025_tii - public tender for the acquisition of services for the development of a decision support system for efficient water management in the reservoirs of guas do nor Deadline27 Jan 2026 10934473 148006825 for acquisition of 1 biplanar angiograph for the neuroradiology service of the egas moniz hospital of the local health unit of western lisbon e p e under the prr Deadline10 Feb 2026 10934474 Conclusion of a framework agreement for the acquisition of services Deadline27 Jan 2026 10934475 Consumables for system electroporation atrial fibrillation ablation_cc Deadline07 Feb 2026 10934476 Acquisition of complete maintenance services for the conservation and technical assistance of elevators owned by ssgnr Deadline11 Feb 2026 10934477 Acquisition of kits intended for educational practice for the moimenta da beira school group within the scope of specialized technological centers cte in the industrial area Deadline13 Feb 2026 10934478 Dat 5025011911 - acquisition of accommodation services and airline tickets for missions in national and international territory Deadline09 Feb 2026 10934479 Acquisition of global maintenance services for damen class ships 2026-2028 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10934480 Icp20260053-stents coronarios Deadline10 Feb 2026 10934481 Icp20260049-percutaneous valve implant material tavi Deadline10 Feb 2026 10934482 Icp20260026-material para electrofisiologia Deadline10 Feb 2026 10934483 Icp20260050 - specific articles for hemodynamics Deadline10 Feb 2026 10934484 Icp20260048 - material p coluna lumbar Deadline10 Feb 2026 10934487 Icp20260057 - material p coluna cervical Deadline10 Feb 2026 10934489 Components for shoulder and knee arthroscopy with equipment placement Deadline09 Feb 2026 10934491 Icp20260045 - specific articles for neurosurgery Deadline10 Feb 2026 10934493 Reag and consumables for summary analysis and urinary sediment - renewable Deadline10 Feb 2026 10934495 Non-hazardous hospital waste management services group i ii 2026-2028 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10934498 Acquisition of complex thoracic endoprostheses fenestrated and or branched custom made individualized for each patient for the year 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 10934500 Supply of 20 m3 self compactors Deadline06 Feb 2026 10934502 Acquisition of tests for the biochemistry and emergency laboratory - 12 months 2026 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10934504 Contract for the construction of sanitation systems in the municipality of santar m - abitureiras Deadline20 Feb 2026 10934507 11000003022026 acquisition of pet ct equipment with hybrid technology - republished Deadline11 Feb 2026 10934509 Acquisition of it equipment for classrooms teaching kitchen and teaching restaurant at cte industrial de hote Deadline24 Jan 2026 10934557 Framework agreement for acquisition and operational rental of printing equipment and services Deadline17 Feb 2026 10934749 Design-construction contract for the refurbishment of the ericeira wwtp Deadline30 Jan 2026 10934750 Acquisition of miscellaneous material for umad Deadline27 Jan 2026 10934751 Pc-2025-000735 - provision of testing services for insulating mineral oil for measuring transformers Deadline15 Jan 2026 10934752 dag acquisition of health care system activation services in local health units and or other institutions prr 20250497 Deadline22 Jan 2026 10934753 Preparation of the implementation project and an environmental impact study of the boavista hydro-agricultural use moimenta da beira Deadline19 Jan 2026 10934754 3t magnetic resonance imaging equipment for the hp medical imaging service Deadline02 Feb 2026 10934755 Supply of vertical signage Deadline24 Jan 2026 10934756 Supervision quality management safety coordination and environmental management coordination Deadline08 Feb 2026 10934757 Supervision quality management safety coordination and environmental management coordination - housing Deadline08 Feb 2026 10938905 Portugal Hospital facilities construction work Empreitada de Construo da Unidades de Cuidados Continuados Integrados da Santa Casa da Misericrdia de S Miguel de Refojos Deadline12 Jan 2026 10938910 Continued acquisition of food consumption goods grocery products olive oil drinks and dairy products for the cafeteria of the municipality of loures Deadline21 Jan 2026 10938911 Continued acquisition of food consumption goods vegetables and fruit Deadline21 Jan 2026 10938912 Continued acquisition of food consumption goods frozen and deep-frozen products for the cafeteria of the municipality of loures Deadline21 Jan 2026 10938950 Acquisition of miscellaneous pharmaceutical products year 2026 Deadline21 Jan 2026 10939417 Acquisition of chromatography and spectrometry equipment for the Instituto Superior Técnico Deadline09 Feb 2026 10939473 Acquisition of 50 label printers for the sstic of the s o jo o local health unit epe Deadline26 Jan 2026 10939480 Acquisition of reagents for sars cov-2 by pcr-rt classic with equipment placement 2026 Deadline21 Jan 2026 10939487 Public tender without publication in ojue n 148000526 for acquisition of various furniture for integrated continuous care teams of ulslo epe alc ntara Deadline02 Feb 2026 10939493 Public tender no 2025 133 without publication in the ojue - contract for the supply and installation of a photovoltaic system on the roof of the headquarters building of ine Deadline26 Jan 2026 10939496 Acquisition of 20 monitors tvs for the patient call system of the s o jo o local health unit epe Deadline21 Jan 2026 10939498 142002026 acquisition of bronchofibroscopes for ulslo 2026 Deadline25 Jan 2026 10939500 Acquisition of licensing and support services for firewalls for ipca Deadline19 Jan 2026 10939525 Acquisition of 1 one ultrasound for the pre-natal diagnostic center Deadline14 Jan 2026 10939526 Acquisition of 1 one colonoscope and 1 one gastroscope for the gastroenterology service Deadline14 Jan 2026 10939527 Acquisition of medium and low voltage electricity supply services Deadline19 Jan 2026 10939528 Improvement of the proen a-a-nova tennis courts Deadline27 Jan 2026 10939529 Execution of infrastructures to support temporary facilities - basic school n 2 Deadline21 Jan 2026 10939530 Contract opaque and glazed enclosure at the peniche unit of the oeste local health unit e p e - prr application - investment tc-c13-i02 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10939584 Telecommunications infrastructure contract for the cctv and wifi network of the ulisboa muhnac Deadline27 Jan 2026 10939586 Ncp20260038-adesives operating fields and tens Deadline30 Jan 2026 10939593 Acquisition of fuel for generators Deadline28 Jan 2026 10939597 Acquisition of datacenter hardware maintenance services for 2026 Deadline28 Jan 2026 10939692 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products ICP20260051 - ARTIGOS PARA INTERVENCAO CORONARIA - P3 ANOS Deadline11 Feb 2026 10939817 Ncp20260040 - consumiveis for insulin pumps Deadline27 Jan 2026 10939854 Continued supply of road fuels to 2026 Deadline01 Feb 2026 10939911 Acquisition of requirements gathering and needs analysis services for the development of an operational data management and analysis platform Deadline18 Jan 2026 10939929 Acquisition of 1 one electric vehicle for ulscb e p e prr investment re-c01-i02 target i2 7 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10939947 Acquisition of requirements gathering and needs analysis services for the development of the database for the energy management platform Deadline18 Jan 2026 10939949 Acquisition of maintenance services for electric hydraulic elevators for the year 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10939983 014 2026 - rental of 4 four used vehicles for the carris support fleet Deadline13 Jan 2026 10940062 Acquisition of 2 consultation systems for the ophthalmology service of ulssj epe Deadline21 Jan 2026 10940063 Continuous supply of fruits and vegetables Deadline21 Jan 2026 10940064 Paq 358 2025 - supply of feed and covering materials for green spaces - edoc 2025 138091 Deadline21 Jan 2026 10940065 Maintenance and overhaul of fire fighting equipment with parts for the year 2026 Deadline21 Jan 2026 10940066 Public tender for the contract for the remodeling of fibercement water supply networks and branches in the brandoa zona alta subsystem encosta do sol amadora Deadline27 Jan 2026 10940067 Acquisition of hot bituminous mass Deadline26 Jan 2026 10940068 Zebreiros inclusive park - foz do sousa Deadline26 Jan 2026 10940069 148000126 for acquisition of 2 pendants for room c of the central operating room and 2 surgery pendants and 2 anesthesia pendants for the delivery unit of the hospital de s o fran Deadline27 Jan 2026 10940070 142001226 acquisition of plastic protectors for ear thermometers for ulslo 2026-2028 Deadline25 Jan 2026 10940071 Rehabilitation of the old lourido primary school Deadline26 Jan 2026 10940072 Rehabilitation of the old boeiros primary school Deadline26 Jan 2026 10940073 Execution of parking grant in beco do farol Deadline18 Jan 2026 10940074 Provision of insurance services in batches Deadline21 Jan 2026 10940075 Support maintenance evolution and correction services for the global solution portal dos registos Deadline27 Jan 2026 10940076 Provision of car inspection and mechanics services and travel services with ulscb e p e vehicles covered in the procedure for car inspection centers for the year 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10940077 Cp 0204 2026 concession of commercial space for the operation of a bazaar at ulstmad epe Deadline19 Jan 2026 10940078 Acquisition of miscellaneous equipment - inov-norte project Deadline27 Jan 2026 10940079 Acquisition of services for the maintenance of firefighting equipment Deadline19 Jan 2026 10940080 Consumables for medicine repackaging machine Deadline26 Jan 2026 10940081 Creation of an intermediate care unit and modernization of the operating room - hess Deadline03 Feb 2026 10940082 Acquisition of cybersecurity services for the information systems infrastructure of the municipality of abrantes Deadline28 Jan 2026 10940083 Ncp20260028 - kits dep Deadline21 Jan 2026 10940084 Provision of services in the area of management and technical assistance at the quartel das artes dr al pio sol and auditorium of oi Deadline18 Jan 2026 10940085 Continuous supply of materials and equipment for the maintenance of tejo ambiente s water supply and wastewater drainage networks 2026 Deadline27 Jan 2026 10940086 Continuous provision of services for inventory of 10000 public trees in the municipality of guarda Deadline26 Jan 2026 10940089 Opening of a public tender procedure with international advertising aimed at acquiring assets to carry out the action neighborhood management and control platform monitoring sy Deadline09 Feb 2026 10940090 Acquisition of insurance services in the form of work accident insurance for beneficiaries of employment measures promoted by the madeira employment institute ip-ram Deadline07 Feb 2026 10940091 Surgical staples and refills for 2026 Deadline03 Feb 2026 10940092 Contract for the construction of sanitation systems in the municipality of santar m - s vicente do pa l Deadline20 Feb 2026 10940093 Acquisition of cleaning services for torres vedras carnival 2026 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10940094 Acquisition of catering services for torres vedras carnival 2026 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10940095 Rental of structures portable toilets modules and stages for the torres vedras carnival 2026 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10940246 Audiovisual equipment rental for torres vedras carnival 2025 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10940277 Portugal Custom software development services Aquisio de servios para implementao da metodologia estatstica de classificao de prestadores e produo de relatrios do SINAS Deadline29 Jan 2026 10940372 Acquisition of security services for the torres vedras carnival 2026 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10942952 Portugal Network equipment Implementao de um Micro Datacenter e de uma infraestrutura de rede de alto dbito no Campus da NOVA FCT Deadline09 Feb 2026 10942955 Portugal Intraocular lenses Aquisio de Lentes com contra colocao de Equipamentos Deadline12 Feb 2026 10943399 ACQUISITION OF TWO RADIO AIR NAVIGATION AID SYSTEMS “TACTICAL AIR NAVIGATION” (TACAN) Deadline21 Feb 2026 10944117 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products ICP20260055 - PROTESES VALVULAS ANEIS PATCH E SISTEMA RIGIDO Deadline11 Feb 2026 10944439 Portugal Angiography devices AQUISIO DE EQUIPAMENTO DE ANGIOGRAFIA PARA O HOSPITAL DE SANTO ESPRITO DA ILHA TERCEIRA EPER NO MBITO DO PLANO DE RECUPERAO E RESILINCIA DIMENSO RESI Deadline16 Jan 2026 10945684 Portugal Office and computing machinery equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages Aquisio de Equipamento Tcnico para o CTE Digital Deadline08 Feb 2026 10945755 OMP.PR.25.004 - Acquisition of two electric propulsion motors for pilot boat Deadline08 Feb 2026 10945873 Supply of Bulk Liquid Fuels to CP (colored diesel) for the three-year period 2026/2028. Deadline05 Feb 2026 10946562 Public Tender For The Acquisition Of Police Uniforms, Badges And Insignias – Continuous Supply 67dap25 Mp/7/cpn/b/26 Deadline24 Jan 2026 10946865 Acquisition of travel services, air transport and accommodation Deadline07 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us