Portugal Tenders - 19 January 2026

52 tenders published in Portugal on 19 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 19 January 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

11011800 Portugal Intraocular lenses 60260003 - Lentes Intraoculares e material cirurgia catarata Deadline14 Feb 2026 11012124 Acquisition of fuel management lane implementation services Deadline18 Feb 2026 11012304 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios de ativao de sistema de cuidados de sade nas unidades locais de sade eou outras instituies PRR 20250497 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11012315 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios de desenvolvimento e manuteno no mbito da prescrio eletrnica mdica PEM MVEL 20260071 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11012318 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de consumveis para citotxicos e ou frmacos Deadline15 Feb 2026 11014053 Portugal Modular and portable buildings Fornecimento e instalao de Mdulos Pr-Fabricados Quartos Mdicos e Vestirios Profissionais Deadline20 Feb 2026 11014689 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de DM de Cirurgia Vascular FEVAR em regime de consignao para os anos de 2026 2027 e 2028 36 meses Deadline17 Feb 2026 11014691 Portugal Refurbishment work Escola Bsica e Secundria Bispo D Manuel Ferreira Cabral - Reabilitao do Pavilho e do Polidesportivo - A Deadline09 Mar 2026 11014769 Portugal Building-cleaning services Aquisio de Servios de Limpeza para as Instalaes do CICCOPN de Lisboa Deadline14 Feb 2026 11015108 DAG) Acquisition of Design Services for SNS24 Channels (20260017) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11015222 Portugal Construction foundation and surface works for highways roads Empreitada - IC35 - LIGAO A RANS - EXECUO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11015257 Portugal School furniture Aquisio de equipamento para a Escola Secundria de Cascais e Escola Secundria Fernando Lopes Graa Deadline10 Feb 2026 11015529 Portugal Cleaning services aquisio de servios de limpeza de instalaes municipais e fornecimento de consumveis higinicos para 21 meses Deadline18 Feb 2026 11015671 Personal protective equipment Deadline19 Feb 2026 11015946 (DAG) Acquisition of development and maintenance services within the scope of Electronic Medical Prescription – Medical Devices (PEM-DM) (20260072) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11015959 PASSENGER TRANSPORT BY BUS, WITH DRIVER - INATEL Foundation Trips – INATEL Spring/Autumn Program valid between March and November 2026 Deadline14 Feb 2026 11015996 Almadense - Acquisition of repair and dry-docking services Deadline30 Jan 2026 11016011 Portugal Construction supervision services Aquisio de Servio de Acompanhamento de Fiscalizao e Coordenao de Segurana e Sade em Empreitada de Construo do Edifcio Central Tcnica no Deadline30 Jan 2026 11016227 Portugal Rehabilitation services 269A000011 prestao de servios de internamento e de cuidados de sade a utentes da Unidade Local de Sade de Santa Maria EPE camas de retaguarda de Deadline14 Feb 2026 11016732 Acquisition of Services for the development of an intelligent and integrated system for the operational efficiency of the High-Pressure Water Supply - modernization, automation and Deadline06 Feb 2026 11016756 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of electrical machinery apparatus and associated equipment Aquisio de servios de manuteno preventiva corretiva e de melhoria de equipamen Deadline18 Feb 2026 11016766 Portugal Distribution boxes Fornecimento de armrios equipados com concentrador de dados PLC Prime router e antena Deadline29 Jan 2026 11016768 Portugal Other community social and personal services Aquisio de servios de Controladores e Guias nos Passadios do Paiva e Ponte Pedonal Suspensa Deadline18 Feb 2026 11016930 Portugal Planting and maintenance services of green areas Concurso Pblico com Publicidade Internacional - Aquisio de servios de manuteno e conservao de Espaos verdes e Arvoredo d Deadline18 Feb 2026 11017469 262A000079 - Acquisition of conventional aortic valves for the year 2026 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11017586 Portugal Depot system 4025026287DAB00282025-Aquisio de 1 um Sistema de fornecimento de combustvel F54 1 um Sistema de fornecimento de combustvel F35 e 1 um Sistema de forneciment Deadline05 Mar 2026 11017595 Portugal Ornamental and pleasure gardens maintenance services Prestao de servios de manuteno de espaos verdes nas Unies de Freguesias de Montijo-Afonsoeiro Atalaia-Alto Estanquei Deadline13 Feb 2026 11017911 Portugal Medical equipments CP2901252026 - Campos cirrgicos Deadline19 Feb 2026 11017938 Portugal Orthopaedic prostheses 60260006 - Aquisio de Prteses do Joelho Deadline14 Feb 2026 11017948 Portugal Railway construction works Empreitada L NORTE - PK 60 A 66 - DESNIVELAMENTOS PARA SUPRESSO DE PASSAGENS DE NIVEL - EXECUO Deadline02 Feb 2026 11017974 Portugal Insurance services CP003625_Servios de seguros Deadline15 Feb 2026 11021596 PRC_0430/2025_DEX - Acquisition of maintenance and repair services for the biogas cogeneration units of Águas do Norte, SA Deadline26 Jan 2026 11021625 Portugal Daycare centre construction work Empreitada de Alterao e Ampliao do Centro de Dia e Lar de Idosos da AISA Deadline02 Feb 2026 11021636 Portugal Motor vehicles Locao de Bens Aluguer operacional de 40 veculos para o Municpio de Santarm Deadline15 Feb 2026 11021663 Portugal Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines Servio de Manuteno Reparao Fornecimento de Acessrios e Pneus para a Frota Municipal para 2026 Deadline29 Jan 2026 11021688 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de soluo de base de dados de informao cientfica sobre interaes medicamentosas no mbito do Pilar 4 Reforma dos Sistemas de Informao Deadline18 Feb 2026 11021996 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products ICP20260072-INSTRUMENTAL AO INOX Deadline17 Feb 2026 11022088 Portugal Database services 25W00031 - Aquisio de servios para a implementao de um Biobanco Digital de Dados de Imagens Mdicas incluindo a sua demonstrao atravs de um projeto pilo Deadline18 Feb 2026 11022329 Portugal Software configuration services Aquisio de Software para a Desmaterializao Reorganizao e Transio Digital da Direo de Servios de Materiais e Equipamentos DSME - Processo Deadline15 Feb 2026 11022330 Portugal Machines and apparatus for testing and measuring Aquisio de duas mquinas de ensaios universais uma mquina de ensaios de fadiga e respetivos componentes Deadline28 Jan 2026 11022578 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies EQUIPAMENTOS INFORMTICOS PARA RENOVAO DE POSTOS DE TRABALHO DE ESPAOS DE CIDADO Deadline18 Feb 2026 11022619 Portugal Modular and portable buildings Montagem e aluguer de instalaes provisrias para o Servio de dermatologia no mbito do PRR Investimento RE-C01-I04 modernizao e renovao de Deadline19 Feb 2026 11022653 Portugal Telecommunications equipment and supplies Aquisio de um novo Sistema de Telecomunicaes Meteorolgicas Deadline12 Feb 2026 11023226 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios de evoluo funcional e tecnolgica dos portais SNSMS para o Pilar 1 - reforma e modernizao da rede de dados da sade PRR 20 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11023254 Portugal Archiving services CPi 08ANSR2023 - Aquisio de servios de custdia gesto e transporte para arquivo Deadline28 Jan 2026 11023267 Portugal Medical practice and related services Lote de 6000 Consultas de Urologia para a ULSAM EPE Deadline13 Feb 2026 11023368 Portugal Fish crustaceans and aquatic products Aquisio de peixes mariscos bivalves e moluscos frescos para as Unidades Hoteleiras e Restaurante de SantAna da Fundao INATEL em Por Deadline16 Feb 2026 11023369 Portugal Software support services Concurso Pblico com Publicao no JOUE N 12026 - Aquisio de Plataforma de Gesto Urbana em Regime de Aluguer Deadline14 Feb 2026 11023435 Portugal Health services Prestao de Cuidados de Sade e Gesto de Unidade de Sade Familiar de modelo C Deadline15 Jan 2026 11023439 Supply of PGU and Smart City Verticals Deadline19 Jan 2026 11023450 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of generators 18622025 - Instituio de um Sistema de Aquisio Dinmico para Aquisio de Servios de Manuteno e UPS na rea da Sade Deadline19 Feb 2026 11023585 CP/2026/01_SE - acquisition of personal protective equipment (PPE) Deadline03 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us