Portugal Tenders - 20 January 2026

18 tenders published in Portugal on 20 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 20 January 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

11030033 Portugal Medical equipments Aquiio de Aceleradores Lineares Deadline18 Feb 2026 11030736 Acquisition and Installation of Computed Tomography Equipment Deadline18 Feb 2026 11031259 Portugal Medical equipments CI 0381-2026 Aquisio de intensificador no mbito do Projeto n 18155 para a ULSTMAD EPE Deadline19 Feb 2026 11031660 Acquisition of SAP ECC to SAP HANA Cloud Migration Services with Licensing Included Deadline19 Feb 2026 11031737 Portugal Industrial kitchen equipment CPI09ESJS2026 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11032254 Portugal Insurance services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE SEGURO DE ACIDENTES DE TRABALHO ULSM EPE Deadline19 Feb 2026 11032850 Supply, Installation and Maintenance of Self-Consumption Production Units (UPAC) Using Photovoltaic Panels in Buildings of the University of Porto Deadline28 Jan 2026 11033076 Portugal Cardio-angiography devices Aquisio de angigrafo para sala hbrida de cirurgia cardiotorcica Deadline18 Feb 2026 11033123 Portugal Motor vehicles Aluguer Operacional de Viaturas para a IP Deadline02 Feb 2026 11034051 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Equipamento de Tomografia Computorizada Deadline18 Feb 2026 11035237 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Equipamento Tomgrafo de Positres Digital com tomografia computorizada acoplada Deadline18 Feb 2026 11038986 Portugal Industrial kitchen equipment CPI 0012026 - Concurso Pblico com publicao no Jornal Oficial da Unio Europeia para aquisio de equipamentos hoteleiros diversos para os Servi Deadline15 Feb 2026 11039004 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de robot para cirurgias ortopdicas de joelho e anca Deadline18 Feb 2026 11039265 Acquisition of Very High Resolution Earth Observation Capacity (VVHR Capacity Offtake) Data Deadline10 Feb 2026 11039607 Portugal Specialist vehicles ICP20260066 VIATURA LIGEIRA DE MERCADORIAS PEXPEDIO REFEICOES A GRANEL Deadline18 Feb 2026 11039648 Portugal Laboratory reagents FORNECIMENTO DE REAGENTES E TECNOLOGIA PARA REALIZAR ANLISES NO LABORATRIO DE BIOQUMICA Deadline18 Feb 2026 11040746 Portugal Hire of passenger transport vehicles with driver PI9782025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 11040762 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Ecgrafos para o Servio de Radiologia Deadline17 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us