Portugal Tenders - 21 January 2026

29 tenders published in Portugal on 21 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 21 January 2026, across industries like Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

11049587 AA056 E8.2 and AA020 E1.2 Project development, supply, installation, production, operation and maintenance of photovoltaic energy at AdDP Phase 6 and rehabilitation contract for th Deadline02 Mar 2026 11049596 Supply of two light pickup trucks Deadline20 Feb 2026 11050348 Portugal Bridge renewal construction work Empreitadas - A23 - PONTE SOBRE A RIBEIRA DE ATALAIA KM016720 - REFORO Deadline19 Feb 2026 11051135 Portugal Pharmaceutical products 261A000051 - Reagentes para a realizao de anlises clnicas com colocao de equipamentos instalao e montagem na Unidade funcional de Biologia Molecu Deadline05 Feb 2026 11051174 Portugal School furniture Aquisio de mobilirio escolar para as Escolas de Hotelaria e Turismo da rede escolar do Turismo de Portugal IP Deadline18 Feb 2026 11051209 Portugal Telecommunications services Aquisio de servios de comunicao de voz fixa mvel e dados - Autarquia Agrupamentos Escolas Deadline18 Feb 2026 11051497 Portugal Engineering studies Aquisio de Servios - IC 11 - VARIANTE DA LOURINH Deadline23 Feb 2026 11051514 Portugal Heavy-duty motor vehicles LOCAO FINANCEIRA PARA AQUISIO DE VIATURA ELTRICA TRANSFORMADA EM UNIDADE MVEL Deadline18 Feb 2026 11052526 Acquisition of Various Insurance Products Deadline18 Feb 2026 11053246 Acquisition of a Technological Solution for AI Testing for the São João Local Health Unit, EPE Deadline20 Feb 2026 11053310 Portugal Library archives museums and other cultural services Aquisio de Servios de Mediao Cultural Deadline21 Feb 2026 11053773 Portugal Medical analysis services servios por lotes de anlises laboratoriais de Xylella fastidiosa amostras de insetos Deadline03 Feb 2026 11053782 Portugal Sewage refuse cleaning and environmental services Prestao de servio para transporte e destino final de resduos das ETAR do Concelho de Viseu - 2026 2 Procedimento Deadline18 Feb 2026 11053783 Portugal Angiography devices Aquisio de angigrafo monoplanar Deadline20 Feb 2026 11053820 Portugal Hospital facilities construction work Empreitada de Ampliao do Servio de Internamento do Hospital de So Gonalo - Amarante Deadline30 Mar 2026 11054081 Acquisition and maintenance of vehicles for REN's operational fleet Deadline19 Feb 2026 11054249 Portugal Research consultancy services EU Risk Analysis of marine oil pollution by ships and by oil and gas installations Deadline18 Mar 2026 11055635 Portugal Beds for medical use Aquisio de bens - Mobilirio de quartos e camas - 2 Procedimento - CONCURSO PBLICO COM PUBLICIDADE INTERNACIONAL N CP 12026 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11056679 Portugal Artificial parts of the body MCC - Prtese Total do Joelho Avanada com sistema robotizado Deadline18 Feb 2026 11056683 Portugal Escalator installation work Empreitada de Reabilitao de Acessos Mecnicos das Estaes Alameda Odivelas Oriente e Terreiro do Pao do Metropolitano de Lisboa EPE- Proc N 036 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11056924 Portugal Electric vehicles Fornecimento de Veculo Ligeiro eltrico de 9 lugares Deadline20 Feb 2026 11058246 Portugal Toilet paper handkerchiefs hand towels and serviettes Aquisio de Consumveis de Casa de Banho Deadline20 Feb 2026 11058251 Portugal Medical consumables Prteses Biliares pancreticas clicas esofgicas e duodenais Deadline11 Feb 2026 11058287 Portugal Medical consumables 142002626 - Aquisio de Cateteres Balo com Frmaco para a ULSLO EPE Deadline19 Feb 2026 11058292 Portugal Maintenance services of telecommunications equipment Manuteno e Sustentao Componente FHZ Deadline18 Feb 2026 11058973 Portugal Medicinal products for the alimentary tract and metabolism Aquisio de Medicamentos do Sistema Digestivo Deadline18 Feb 2026 11059004 Portugal Imaging equipment for medical dental and veterinary use CPI2025115 - Fornecimento instalao e manuteno de equipamento de Tomografia Computorizada para a Unidade de Sade d Deadline18 Feb 2026 11059369 Portugal Generators FORNECIMENTO E APLICAO DE GRUPOS GERADORES PARA SERVIOS ESSENCIAIS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11059635 Portugal School furniture Aquisio de equipamento para a Escola Secundria de Cascais e Escola Secundria Fernando Lopes Graa Deadline10 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us