Portugal Tenders - 22 January 2026

43 tenders published in Portugal on 22 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 22 January 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

11069139 Portugal Canteen equipment 2026CPI001 - Aquisio de Equipamento de Cantina Residncia Acadmica do IPVC na Praia Norte Deadline21 Feb 2026 11069141 Portugal Disinfecting and exterminating services 269A000010 - Prestao de servios de transporte no urgente de doentes para a Unidade Local de Sade de Santa Maria EPE de maro a dez Deadline19 Feb 2026 11069156 Portugal Various school services Aquisio de servios multidisciplinares e de apoio especializado no mbito da candidatura aos Programas Intermunicipais de Promoo do Sucesso Escolar Deadline19 Feb 2026 11069213 Portugal Radiotherapy devices and supplies SOL INTEGR RADIOTERAPIA ALTA PRECISO PRR Deadline19 Feb 2026 11071265 Portugal Security equipment Aquisio de Equipamentos de Proteo Individual EPI para os trabalhadores da Tejo Atlntico por Lotes Deadline21 Feb 2026 11071291 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de Servios de Higiene e Limpeza Deadline19 Feb 2026 11071318 Portugal Medical equipments Fornecimento e Instalao de Ventiladores Pulmonares Deadline19 Feb 2026 11071363 International Public Tender No. 142/2025/DICP - Supply, installation and implementation of a bus terminal management system with real-time passenger information available. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11071828 Portugal Refrigerators and freezers AQUISIO DE FRIGORFICOS E CONGELADORES DE FRMACOS E DE SANGUE PARA DIVERSOS SERVIOS DO SESARAM EPERAM Deadline22 Feb 2026 11071864 Portugal Medical equipments AQUISIO DE MATERIAL PARA A UNIDADE DE ENDOSCOPIA RESPIRATRIA DO SERVIO DE PNEUMOLOGIA Deadline22 Feb 2026 11071867 Portugal Medical imaging services 269A000016 - Prestao de servios de realizao de MCDT - Ressonncias Magnticas - a utentes da Unidade Local de Sade de Santa Maria EPE de maro a de Deadline19 Feb 2026 11073241 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de servios de limpeza e higiene com fornecimento de consumveis de casa de banho para as Instalaes do Turismo de Portugal em todo o territrio Na Deadline27 Jan 2026 11073251 Portugal Insurance services Prestao de Servios de Seguros Deadline19 Feb 2026 11073506 Portugal Laboratory reagents AQUIS REAGENTES PA CITOMETRIA DE FLUXO C COLOCAO EQUIPAMENTO - PLURIANUAL Deadline25 Feb 2026 11073743 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products ICP20260062-ARTIGOS ESPECIFICOS GASTROENTEROLOGIA Deadline22 Feb 2026 11073758 Portugal Electricity heating solar and nuclear energy AQUISIO E INSTALAO DE EQUIPAMENTOS - CENTRO TECNOLGICO ESPECIALIZADO DE ENERGIAS RENOVVEIS Deadline18 Feb 2026 11073762 Portugal Construction work for highways roads Empreitada IP8A26 - LIGAO ENTRE SINES E A A2 - LANO RONCO GRNDOLA NORTE IC1 - AUMENTO DE CAPACIDADE Deadline02 Mar 2026 11073803 Portugal Medical equipments A700012026 Aquisio de camas eltricas colches e mesas de cabeceira para as Unidades Hospitalares UH da Unidade Local de Sade da Regio de Leiria EPE ULS Deadline19 Feb 2026 11073816 Portugal Supply services of personnel including temporary staff Aquisio de Servios Ask Me Deadline22 Feb 2026 11074072 Portugal Medical consumables CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL TENDENTE AO FORNECIMENTO DE DISPOSITIVOS DE FIBRILHAO AURICULAR DESTINADO UNIDADE LOCAL DE SADE S JOS EPE PARA OS ANOS Deadline19 Feb 2026 11074091 Portugal Medical equipments CPI2025114 - Fornecimento instalao e manuteno de dois equipamentos de Raio-X para a Unidade de Sade da Ilha de So Jorge no mbito do Plano de Recuperao Deadline19 Feb 2026 11074106 Portugal Construction management services Aquisio Servios R ALFARELOS - VERRIDE-MARUJAL - FISCALIZAO Deadline05 Mar 2026 11074122 Portugal Accident insurance services Seguro de acidentes de trabalho Deadline19 Feb 2026 11074635 Portugal Hospital beds 2025009796 Aquisio de Camas Hospitalares Articuladas para os servios de internamento do Hospital das Foras Armadas - Polo do Porto e Polo de Lisboa - Aviso Deadline18 Feb 2026 11074645 Portugal Hire of industrial vehicles with driver Aquisio de Servios de Operao de Mquinas e Viaturas em Intervenes Operacionais da Unidade de guas e Manuteno de Vias - 202627 Deadline15 Feb 2026 11075381 CPI 0009/26 - Acquisition of fixed, mobile and SMS communication services for IPO-Porto Deadline20 Feb 2026 11075529 Acquisition of Services for the Design, Development and Implementation of a Treasury Information and Management System Deadline09 Feb 2026 11077632 ID11 TRANSFORMER STATION REQUALIFICATION (PRR) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11077721 Portugal Medical imaging services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS MCDT RESSONNCIAS MAGNTICAS Deadline19 Feb 2026 11077743 Portugal Medical consumables CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL TENDENTE AO FORNECIMENTO DE CONSUMVEIS PARA EQUIPAMENTO ACIST E ROTABLATOR DESTINADO UNIDADE LOCAL DE SADE S JOS EPE P Deadline19 Feb 2026 11077782 Portugal Engineering studies Aquisio de servios - IC31 - MONFORTINHO FRONTEIRA INCLUINDO LIGAO EN240 - CONSTRUO Deadline06 Mar 2026 11078355 Portugal Data-processing machines hardware Fornecimento de Equipamentos Informticos para o CTE Industrial Deadline18 Feb 2026 11079615 Portugal Fuel oils ICP20260010 - Aquisio de fuel oil Deadline22 Feb 2026 11079622 Portugal Medical consumables AQUISIO DE SISTEMAS DE ADMINISTRAO DE CITOSTTICOS C Colocao de Equipamento em Regime de Comodato Deadline21 Feb 2026 11079631 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Luvas de Nitrilo Deadline23 Feb 2026 11079652 Portugal Road-repair works Empreitada - EN378 - SEIXAL KM0800 FERNO FERRO KM10830 - REABILITAO Deadline02 Mar 2026 11079715 BPO solution to support the organization Deadline22 Jan 2027 11079803 Portugal Medical equipments CPI 384625 - Aquisio de sistema automatizado de mapeamento corporal total com dermatoscopia digital e inteligncia artificial integrado Deadline20 Feb 2026 11079814 Portugal Call centre Aquisio de servios de atendimento telefnico a consumidores call center e disponibilizao de assistente virtual integrado Deadline24 Feb 2026 11079833 Portugal Repair and maintenance services for pumps valves taps and metal containers and machinery Servios de manuteno mecnica e apoio a projetos no Terminal de GNL Deadline23 Feb 2026 11079876 Portugal Medical consumables CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL TENDENTE AO FORNECIMENTO DE PACKS DE PERFUSO DE FGADO COM COLOCAO DE EQUIPAMENTO UNIDADE LOCAL DE SADE SO JOS EPE PARA Deadline19 Feb 2026 11079916 Website and Consumer Portal Development Services Deadline22 Jan 2027 11079921 Customer Service System (Contact Center - BPO mix) Deadline22 Jan 2027
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us