Portugal Tenders - 23 January 2026

44 tenders published in Portugal on 23 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 23 January 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

11091204 Portugal Miscellaneous computer equipment AQUISIO DE EQUIPAMENTO INFORMTICO ROBTICO E MOBILIRIO PARA AGRUPAMENTO DE ESCOLAS D AFONSO SANCHES NO MBITO DO CTE Deadline14 Feb 2026 11091208 Portugal Medical imaging services Aquisio de Servios de Telerradiologia Relatrios de TAC e Ressonncia Magntica Deadline22 Feb 2026 11091212 Portugal Custom software development services Aquisio de servios de manuteno desenvolvimento - frontends e layouts MEGA SIME GesEdu Servio faturas Deadline20 Feb 2026 11091258 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Material AVC Isqumico Deadline23 Feb 2026 11091284 Portugal Construction management services Aquisio Servios EN222 A32IC2 N DE CANEDO SERRINHA MELHORIA DAS ACESSIBILIDADES REA DE LOCALIZAO EMPRESARIAL DE LAVAGUEIRAS FISCALIZAO Deadline06 Mar 2026 11091618 Portugal Advertising and marketing services Aquisio de servios especializados para conceo e implementao de programa de comunicao e marketing dos PTI Deadline20 Feb 2026 11092130 Portugal Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses APECSINL-10 RF - CONTRACT FOR THE SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF EQUIPMENT AND COMPONENTS WITHIN APECS ADVANCED PACK Deadline27 Feb 2026 11092241 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Tabuleiros Deadline22 Jan 2026 11092634 Portugal Anaesthesia devices CI6612025 Aquisio de Ventiladores para Pendentes para o Servio de Cuidados Intensivos da ULSSA EPE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11092637 Portugal Medical consumables CONSUMIVEIS PARA A REALIZAO DE HEMODILISE E TCNICAS AFINS COM DISPONIBILIZAO E COLOCAO DE EQUIPAMENTO Deadline02 Mar 2026 11093208 Portugal Detection and analysis apparatus Aquisio de equipamentos de cromatografia e espectrometria para o Instituto Superior Tcnico Deadline18 Feb 2026 11093231 Portugal Medical imaging services Aquisio de servios para realizao de Ressonncias Magnticas Deadline22 Feb 2026 11093239 Portugal Landfill management services Selagem definitiva do Aterro Sanitrio da Taboeira Deadline15 Feb 2026 11093583 Portugal Orthopaedic support devices Aquisio de Material para Cirurgia Endoscpica da Coluna Vertebral - Tcnica Biportal Deadline23 Feb 2026 11093593 Portugal Refuse transport services 2026_003CP- Aquisio de Servios de Recolha de Areias e Gradados entre Instalaes dos Polos da Beira Alta e Beira Baixa da AdVT SA Deadline05 Feb 2026 11093626 Portugal Cardiac support devices Aquisio de Material para Ocluses Crnicas - Hemodinmica Deadline09 Feb 2026 11093644 Portugal Networking Internet and intranet software package Concurso Pblico com publicidade no Jornal Oficial da Unio Europeia JOUE para aquisio de Licenciamento de Software para Deadline23 Feb 2026 11094282 Vital Signs Monitors and Monitoring Center, for the Intensive Care Unit of ULSSA, EPE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11094499 Battery Energy Storage System Deadline12 Feb 2026 11094548 Portugal Electromechanical equipment Aquisio de ferramentas e maquetes didticas para o laboratrio experimental de mecatrnica automvel para o CTE no mbito do PRR por lotes Deadline02 Feb 2026 11094567 Portugal Residential health facilities services Prestao de servios mdicos na rea de internamento hospitalar Deadline22 Feb 2026 11095208 Portugal Planting and maintenance services of green areas Prestao de servios de manuteno de espaos verdes na Freguesia de Almancil Deadline20 Feb 2026 11095650 Portugal Railway construction works Contrato de concesso para a conceo projeto construo financiamento e manuteno do troo entre Oi e Soure do projeto da LAV Porto-Lisboa Deadline25 May 2026 11095654 Portugal Special-purpose road passenger-transport services Aquisio de servios de transporte de alunos com necessidades educativas especiais e mobilidade reduzida ou condicionada Deadline20 Feb 2026 11096248 Portugal Reagents and contrast media Aquisio de testes para pesquisa de MRSA e carbapenemases com colocao de equipamento em regime de contra-consumo Deadline22 Feb 2026 11097196 Portugal Internet services CONTRATAO DE SERVIOS E FORNECIMENTO DA COMPONENTE DE COMUNICAO DO BAIRRO COMERCIAL DIGITAL DE VORA PRR PROJETO BAIRROS COMERCIAIS DIGITAIS - PROJETO N Deadline25 Jan 2026 11097200 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de servios de higiene e limpeza -7 Lotes Deadline19 Feb 2026 11097223 Portugal Archiving services CPi 08ANSR2023 - Aquisio de servios de custdia gesto e transporte para arquivo Deadline08 Feb 2026 11097290 Portugal Banking services Aquisio de servios de banco de apoio para arrecadao de receita da Segurana Social atravs do sistema de pagamento de servios Deadline20 Feb 2026 11097648 Portugal Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services Servios de manuteno do Forno Crematrio Municipal Cemitrio de Vale Flores Deadline20 Feb 2026 11097700 Portugal Liability insurance services Aquisio de servios - Seguro de Responsabilidade Civil de Administradores e Diretores DO para o Perodo 20262029 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11098985 Portugal Auditing services MELHORIA DAS CONDIES DE SEGURANA NOS DISTRITOS DE LISBOA E SETBAL 2024 -ASR - FASES 3 E 4 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11098986 Portugal Medical imaging services Aquisio de servios para realizao de Tomografias Computorizadas ecografias e Dopplers Deadline22 Feb 2026 11099011 Portugal Woven fabrics DAT 5025017567 - CONSURSO PBLICO COM JOUE DE AQUISIO DE TECIDOS FAP Deadline23 Mar 2026 11099036 Portugal Switch blades crossing frogs point rods and crossing pieces Aquisio de aparelhos de dilatao para a Linha do Norte - Ponte de So Joo Deadline12 Feb 2026 11099236 Portugal Auditing services IC2 EN1 - BOAVISTA_EN1IC2 ROTUNDAS_ IC2EN1 POMBAL _EN265_EN392- ASR FASES 3 E 4 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11099316 Portugal Vehicle-fleet management services Aluguer operacional de 11 veculos automveis ligeiros pelo perodo de 24 meses Deadline24 Feb 2026 11099330 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Equipamentos e Obra Ressonncia Magntica e 4 Tomografias Computorizadas Deadline17 Feb 2026 11099389 Portugal Medical consumables CATETER GUIA PARA ANGIOPLASTIA Deadline26 Feb 2026 11100753 Portugal Medical furniture CI15952025 Aquisio de Pendentes para Camas e Colunas Auxiliares para o S de Medicina Intensiva da ULSSA EPE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11100815 Portugal Medical analysis services servios de anlises por lotes no mbito da Sanidade Animal Planos de Erradicao para 24 meses Deadline04 Feb 2026 11100826 Portugal Hire of industrial vehicles with driver Aquisio de Servio de Aluguer de Dumper Articulado Deadline20 Feb 2026 11100862 Portugal Medical consumables 262A000031 - Aquisio de consumveis para trombectomia intracraniana para o ano de 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11101329 Acquisition Of Personal Protective Equipment (ppe) For The Workers Of Tejo Atlântico, By Lots Deadline21 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us