Portugal Tenders - 27 January 2026

57 tenders published in Portugal on 27 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 27 January 2026, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

11109937 Almadense - Acquisition of repair and dry-docking services Deadline30 Jan 2026 11111282 Acquisition of equipment and furniture within the scope of the Specialized Technological Center. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11111483 Portugal Construction management services Aquisio de servios - L NORTE - PK 69 A 84 - DESNIVELAMENTOS PARA SUPRESSO DE PASSAGENS DE NIVEL - FISCALIZAO Deadline05 Feb 2026 11111675 Portugal Laboratory reagents CI4622026 Aquisio de Sondas Sequncia nica Dual Color e Alfa Satlite com Colocao de Equipamento para a ULSTMAD EPE Deadline25 Feb 2026 11111702 Portugal Construction-site supervision services Aquisio de Servios de Fiscalizao Gesto da Qualidade Coordenao de Segurana Sade e Ambiente da empreitada Ampliao da Unidade de Inte Deadline26 Feb 2026 11111713 Portugal Telecommunications services Aquisio de servios de comunicao de voz fixa mvel e dados - Autarquia Agrupamentos Escolas Deadline20 Feb 2026 11111845 Acquisition of telephone customer service Deadline22 Feb 2026 11111975 Acquisition of human surveillance services for DSAU facilities Deadline25 Feb 2026 11112046 Public tender for the acquisition of an attendance information system for optimizing human resources management, within the scope of the Recovery and Resilience Plan, Resilience Di Deadline22 Feb 2026 11112108 Portugal Medical equipments TORRES ARTROSCOPIA E LAPAROSCOPIA Deadline23 Feb 2026 11112110 Portugal Fleet management repair and maintenance services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE MANUTENO DE VECULOS DO COMANDO TERRITORIAL DE AVEIRO PARA O ANO 2026 Deadline21 Feb 2026 11112627 Portugal Telecommunications services Servios de Comunicaes para o Centro de Atendimento Consular CAC para o perodo 2026-2027 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11112676 Portugal Project and design preparation estimation of costs Aquisio de Servios para a Elaborao de Estudo Prvio e do Estudo de Impacte Ambiental do Reforo do Sistema de Abastecime Deadline06 Mar 2026 11112711 Portugal Diagnostic ultrasound devices 2025009789 Aquisio de Ecgrafos com Sondas para vrios servios do HFAR-PP e HFAR-PL - Aviso PRR N 06C01 i042025 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11112722 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Equipamentos e Obra Ressonncia Magntica e 4 Tomografias Computorizadas Deadline27 Feb 2026 11112725 Portugal Diesel oil Aquisio de combustveis para os veculos e equipamentos do Instituto de Segurana Social da Madeira IP-RAM Deadline22 Feb 2026 11112773 Portugal Tree-maintenance services Aquisio de servios para tratamento com produtos fitofrmacos e biolgicos em palmeiras do Concelho de Lagos Deadline25 Feb 2026 11113515 Portugal Hire of industrial vehicles with driver Aluguer de Dumper Articulado Deadline24 Feb 2026 11113531 Portugal Medical consumables CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL TENDENTE AO FORNECIMENTO DE DISPOSITIVOS PARA NEUROCIRURGIA FUNCIONAL PARKINSON COM COLOCAO DE EQUIPAMENTO DESTINADO U Deadline24 Feb 2026 11113755 Acquisition of hosting and IT management services 2026-2029 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11113772 Portugal Orthopaedic support devices Aquisio de Material de Osteossntese para a Coluna Outros e Dorso Lombar Deadline25 Feb 2026 11113785 Portugal Laboratory reagents Aquisio de Reagentes para Biologia Molecular por Tecnologia de PCT em Tempo Real RT-PCR Deadline23 Feb 2026 11113796 Portugal Cleaning services Prestao de servios de higiene e limpeza e fornecimento de consumveis de casa de banho Deadline25 Feb 2026 11114369 Portugal Miscellaneous furniture and equipment CPI01AES2025 Deadline08 Feb 2026 11114405 Portugal Scheduling and productivity software package Licenciamento de software Microsoft Deadline06 Feb 2026 11115895 Portugal Surveillance and security systems and devices Aquisio de Equipamentos de deteo e inibio no mbito do Projeto Cofinanciado FMSAR-PT-2024-IGFV-05 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11115902 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de ferramentas digitais e de mobilidade para entidades da administrao pblica da Regio Autnoma da Madeira - Processo n DRI-56CP202 Deadline21 Feb 2026 11116339 : 2325000276 - Transforming the Workplace Towards the Workplace of the Future 2026-2028 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11116615 Portugal Insurance services Concurso Publico Internacional por Lotes Ramo Riscos Mltiplos e Seguro de Acidentes Pessoais dos Bombeiros Deadline06 Feb 2026 11116625 Portugal Travel agency and similar services Concurso Pblico n 222025 Prestao de servios de viagens para o Instituto Politcnico de Viseu Deadline22 Feb 2026 11116636 Portugal Surveillance services Prestao de Servios de Vigilncia e Segurana Privada no Bairro Nascer do Sol e Antiga Escola Americana T-234 sito s Amoreiras Santa Cruz Praia da Vit Deadline20 Feb 2026 11116702 Portugal Tomography devices ID15 AQUISIAO PET-TC DIGITAL PRR Deadline11 Mar 2026 11116992 Portugal Construction supervision services 25GPO17 - Prestao de servios de fiscalizao e coordenao de segurana e sade em obra da Empreitada de Construo do Armazm do Ecoparque da A Deadline23 Feb 2026 11116995 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de Servios de Higiene e Limpeza por um perodo de 36 meses para a ULSLA EPE Deadline25 Feb 2026 11117008 Portugal Medical consumables CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL TENDENTE AO FORNECIMENTO DE MATERIAL DE USO EM CIRURGIA TUMORAL E ESTEREOTAXIA E MATERIAL DE IMPLANTE PARA APLICAO DE M Deadline24 Feb 2026 11117012 Portugal Communications infrastructure 2325000124 -Aquisio de clusters de Firewall servios de assistncia Tcnica e suporte Deadline23 Feb 2026 11117745 Portugal Hire of industrial vehicles with driver Aquisio de Servio de Aluguer de Dumper Articulado Deadline20 Feb 2026 11117780 Portugal Pharmaceutical products A1862026 - Solues e consumveis hemofiltrao Deadline20 Feb 2026 11117789 Portugal Gases Aquisio de Gases Medicinais e Outros destinados ULS So Jos - 9M Deadline24 Feb 2026 11118943 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products ICP20260051 - ARTIGOS PARA INTERVENCAO CORONARIA - P3 ANOS Deadline25 Feb 2026 11121116 Portugal Cytometers AQUISIO DE UM EQUIPAMENTO DE CITOMETRIA DE FLUXO ESPECTRAL COM SORTEADOR DE CLULAS ATIVADO POR FLUORESCNCIA Deadline26 Feb 2026 11121653 Portugal Renal dialysis consumables Aquisio de Bens e Servios para assegurar a realizao de sesses de hemodilise atravs do fornecimento de consumveis colocao de equipamentos e ass Deadline24 Feb 2026 11121667 Portugal Sound technician Aquisio de servios de tcnicos especializados nas reas de direo tcnica tcnicos de luminotcnica sonoplastia projeo de vdeo mecnica de cena e direo de cena Deadline25 Feb 2026 11121964 Portugal Computer-related equipment Aquisio de Equipamento Informtico por lotes Deadline22 Feb 2026 11122002 Portugal Bulldozers Aquisio de uma Mquina de Rasto Deadline23 Feb 2026 11123731 2325000205 - TD-AP-C17-i03, “Digital Transition in Social Security” - Acquisition of a Private AI Solution Deadline23 Feb 2026 11123819 Portugal Vehicle-fleet management services Aquisio de Servios de Aluguer Operacional de 11 Viaturas Ligeiras Mercadorias Deadline21 Feb 2026 11123862 Portugal Invoicing services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE PRINTING FINISHING DE FATURAS DE GUA E AVISOS DE CORTE PARA OS SMAS DA MAIA Deadline22 Feb 2026 11124302 Portugal Public road transport services Procedimento por concurso pblico para a aquisio de servios de transporte pblico coletivo de passageiros de modo regular e contnuo em horri Deadline22 Feb 2026 11124340 Portugal Office furniture Aquisio de Equipamentos Administrativos para a ULSAALE EPE Deadline27 Feb 2026 11124697 Portugal Insurance services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE SEGUROS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11125076 Portugal Machine tools Aquisio de Mquinas e Ferramentas Deadline22 Feb 2026 11125216 Portugal Beach cleaning services Prestao de Servios por lotes de Limpeza Mecnica das Zonas Balneares do Concelho Deadline22 Feb 2026 11125420 Portugal Electron microscopes Aquisio de microscpio eletrnico de varrimento de alta resoluo com coluna de eletres FEG-SEM e coluna de ies FIB - sistema FIB-SEM dual beam Deadline23 Feb 2026 11125482 Portugal Multimedia equipment Aquisio montagem e manuteno de equipamento de projeo digital de cinema DCP e de vdeo para o auditrio de 8 museus com 2 lotes-PRR Deadline22 Feb 2026 11125596 Portugal Hotel services Aquisio de Servios de Hotelaria no mbito das Viagens Fundao INATEL - Nacionais Primavera - Vero Deadline22 Feb 2026 11125675 Portugal Electrical services Aquisio por Lotes do fornecimento de energia eltrica em MT BTE BTN e IP Deadline22 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us